| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1339,48 | 684 | 584 | 46,92% | 1161,07 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1187,54 | 762 | 279 | 48,03% | 1061,93 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1736,82 | 761 | 276 | 43,12% | 1124,50 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 833,15 | 636 | 268 | 44,78% | 685,97 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1121,56 | 760 | 263 | 44,87% | 1043,25 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1941,91 | 752 | 199 | 51,76% | 1274,23 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1335,24 | 749 | 145 | 48,97% | 1154,58 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1276,28 | 667 | 143 | 41,96% | 1092,20 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1623,30 | 724 | 138 | 50,00% | 1177,21 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1908,95 | 769 | 129 | 44,96% | 1242,83 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1133,55 | 692 | 113 | 44,25% | 804,06 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1597,33 | 786 | 112 | 53,57% | 1549,04 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1730,31 | 708 | 107 | 45,79% | 1464,64 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2425,31 | 892 | 107 | 57,01% | 1886,96 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1552,55 | 818 | 101 | 55,45% | 1916,83 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 806,38 | 562 | 99 | 38,38% | 823,08 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1775,36 | 880 | 96 | 54,17% | 1265,21 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2126,84 | 976 | 93 | 64,52% | 1785,60 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 797,23 | 594 | 93 | 46,24% | 701,21 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1723,93 | 832 | 92 | 54,35% | 1224,78 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1414,93 | 720 | 90 | 55,56% | 1414,68 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1945,17 | 937 | 81 | 59,26% | 1825,65 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1028,86 | 619 | 79 | 43,04% | 865,22 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1548,51 | 773 | 75 | 42,67% | 1237,42 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1264,12 | 861 | 75 | 52,00% | 1521,49 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1228,21 | 790 | 75 | 49,33% | 1365,85 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1474,27 | 824 | 74 | 48,65% | 1690,38 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1550,78 | 708 | 74 | 40,54% | 1565,99 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1195,83 | 728 | 69 | 56,52% | 1312,88 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1669,76 | 781 | 67 | 43,28% | 1396,10 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1088,80 | 794 | 65 | 53,85% | 1563,27 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 559,00 | 490 | 65 | 49,23% | 579,29 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1715,92 | 787 | 63 | 52,38% | 1474,40 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1235,00 | 750 | 63 | 44,44% | 1177,23 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1789,48 | 890 | 61 | 49,18% | 1662,09 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 490,56 | 571 | 59 | 52,54% | 739,63 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1516,66 | 926 | 58 | 56,90% | 1899,11 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1726,02 | 843 | 53 | 56,60% | 1391,87 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 761,28 | 538 | 53 | 37,74% | 934,74 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1070,79 | 634 | 53 | 52,83% | 1472,52 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1304,31 | 583 | 51 | 33,33% | 784,04 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2083,41 | 700 | 51 | 45,10% | 1253,82 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1347,28 | 884 | 50 | 56,00% | 1682,71 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 325,38 | 425 | 50 | 46,00% | 693,23 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1237,38 | 746 | 47 | 55,32% | 1305,93 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 936,86 | 725 | 43 | 65,12% | 2570,56 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1983,05 | 872 | 43 | 46,51% | 1184,93 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1175,69 | 719 | 42 | 42,86% | 1354,12 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1510,68 | 955 | 40 | 67,50% | 1479,93 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1375,56 | 1007 | 39 | 71,79% | 2097,93 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1159,76 | 564 | 38 | 42,11% | 612,31 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1816,19 | 877 | 37 | 56,76% | 1634,56 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 569,74 | 615 | 35 | 48,57% | 1145,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1485,91 | 742 | 34 | 50,00% | 1221,47 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1341,38 | 821 | 32 | 50,00% | 1830,99 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1587,68 | 874 | 31 | 58,06% | 1840,19 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1478,96 | 671 | 28 | 46,43% | 933,52 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 371,77 | 329 | 26 | 38,46% | 595,18 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 852,68 | 648 | 25 | 48,00% | 1468,51 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1306,68 | 770 | 25 | 56,00% | 1841,93 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1598,13 | 702 | 24 | 37,50% | 1116,11 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 2774,52 | 814 | 23 | 39,13% | 1769,19 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 962,70 | 710 | 23 | 52,17% | 1814,57 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1917,43 | 731 | 23 | 39,13% | 1208,89 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 932,64 | 713 | 22 | 68,18% | 2042,67 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1422,95 | 906 | 22 | 72,73% | 2508,80 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 569,90 | 536 | 20 | 50,00% | 850,60 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 836,70 | 608 | 20 | 70,00% | 1514,37 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1003,60 | 688 | 20 | 40,00% | 1221,67 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1166,84 | 872 | 19 | 78,95% | 2674,42 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 925,22 | 496 | 18 | 38,89% | 1392,04 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 998,41 | 641 | 17 | 47,06% | 1653,40 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1999,18 | 760 | 17 | 41,18% | 1013,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1199,88 | 682 | 16 | 31,25% | 834,80 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1201,57 | 752 | 14 | 57,14% | 1274,63 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 809,92 | 610 | 13 | 61,54% | 2043,56 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1826,46 | 770 | 13 | 38,46% | 1220,69 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 663,17 | 543 | 12 | 58,33% | 2433,35 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 961,56 | 739 | 9 | 77,78% | 3118,54 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 927,11 | 628 | 9 | 77,78% | 2186,08 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 775,57 | 564 | 7 | 42,86% | 532,37 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1274,29 | 740 | 7 | 28,57% | 2733,20 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 2255,67 | 995 | 6 | 33,33% | 2321,13 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 719,17 | 573 | 6 | 66,67% | 2212,24 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1615,17 | 580 | 6 | 16,67% | 577,45 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 927,83 | 834 | 6 | 83,33% | 3503,81 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1235,50 | 740 | 6 | 50,00% | 1162,94 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 282,20 | 363 | 5 | 40,00% | 868,05 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1480,40 | 978 | 5 | 80,00% | 822,95 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 728,00 | 557 | 3 | 33,33% | 2066,93 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 338,33 | 192 | 3 | 0,00% | 1891,42 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 482,00 | 498 | 2 | 50,00% | 3393,73 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 480,50 | 328 | 2 | 0,00% | 1221,99 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 458,50 | 657 | 2 | 100,00% | 834,34 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 344,00 | 887 | 1 | 100,00% | 1817,02 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 92,00 | 53 | 1 | 0,00% | 85,71 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 725,00 | 330 | 1 | 0,00% | 387,01 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 202,00 | 302 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Naikos1k
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5980 | 0 | 17 | 36 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,40 | 0,00 | 9,29 | 8,61 | ||||
| Victories | 2928 | 48,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 35,29% | 12 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2974 | 49,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 64,71% | 24 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 78 | 1,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1962 | 32,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 29,41% | 9 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4491 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 0,82 | 25 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | 0,00 | 1,17 | 0,93 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3476 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 17 | 1,00 | 40 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.377,17 | 0,00 | 1.810,47 | 1.568,42 | ||||
| Capture points | 5374 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 38 | 1,06 |
| Defense points | 965 | 0,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 735,25 | 0,00 | 756,41 | 725,61 | ||||
| WN7 | 953,00 | 0,00 | 877,23 | 820,29 | ||||
| WN8 | 1261,35 | 0,00 | 1553,52 | 1383,74 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5980 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,40 | |
| Victories | 2928 | 48,96% |
| Defeats | 2974 | 49,73% |
| Draws | 78 | 1,30% |
| Battles survived | 1962 | 32,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4491 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3476 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 1.377,17 | |
| Capture points | 5374 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 965 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 735,25 | |
| WN7 | 953,00 | |
| WN8 | 1261,35 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,29 | |
| Victories | 6 | 35,29% |
| Defeats | 11 | 64,71% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 29,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.810,47 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 756,41 | |
| WN7 | 877,23 | |
| WN8 | 1553,52 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,61 | |
| Victories | 12 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 24 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 40 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.568,42 | |
| Capture points | 38 | 1,06 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 725,61 | |
| WN7 | 820,29 | |
| WN8 | 1383,74 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen