MysterDi

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-12-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23548054215
Ø Tier7,580,009,198,82
Victories1170649,71%00,00%2648,15%9845,58%
Defeats1160149,27%00,00%2851,85%11553,49%
Draws2411,02%00,00%00,00%20,93%
Battles survived595225,28%00,00%1120,37%5224,19%
Tanks destroyed195780,8300,00621,152171,01
Destruction ratio1,110,001,441,33
Tanks spotted246511,0500,00370,691610,75
Damage dealt1.150,540,002.141,891.924,85
Capture points189570,8100,0000,002110,98
Defense points110040,4700,0050,091300,60
Experience651,010,00864,07843,67
WN71089,840,001278,551215,62
WN81428,350,001820,531803,11
Total
Battles23548
Ø Tier7,58
Victories1170649,71%
Defeats1160149,27%
Draws2411,02%
Battles survived595225,28%
Tanks destroyed195780,83
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted246511,05
Damage dealt1.150,54
Capture points189570,81
Defense points110040,47
Experience651,01
WN71089,84
WN81428,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier9,19
Victories2648,15%
Defeats2851,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1120,37%
Tanks destroyed621,15
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted370,69
Damage dealt2.141,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,09
Experience864,07
WN71278,55
WN81820,53
Past 30 days
Battles215
Ø Tier8,82
Victories9845,58%
Defeats11553,49%
Draws20,93%
Battles survived5224,19%
Tanks destroyed2171,01
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted1610,75
Damage dealt1.924,85
Capture points2110,98
Defense points1300,60
Experience843,67
WN71215,62
WN81803,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.055,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience240,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.055,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience240,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.340,000,000,000,00
Capture points222,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience835,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt1.340,00
Capture points222,44
Defense points00,00
Experience835,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles198000
Victories11457,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8442,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7537,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2391,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.048,820,000,000,00
Capture points1620,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8064,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience814,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles198
Victories11457,58%
Defeats8442,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7537,88%
Tanks destroyed1130,57
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2391,21
Damage dealt1.048,82
Capture points1620,82
Defense points8064,07
Experience814,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1441003
Victories57139,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83557,95%00,00%00,00%3100,00%
Draws352,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9480,6600,0000,0010,33
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,33
Tanks spotted16301,1300,0000,0010,33
Damage dealt1.036,290,000,001.464,33
Capture points12720,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points40642,8200,0000,003311,00
Experience553,460,000,0096,67
Total
Battles1441
Victories57139,63%
Defeats83557,95%
Draws352,43%
Battles survived39327,27%
Tanks destroyed9480,66
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted16301,13
Damage dealt1.036,29
Capture points12720,88
Defense points40642,82
Experience553,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.464,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points3311,00
Experience96,67

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2663,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1331,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.983,410,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points681,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience643,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1536,59%
Defeats2663,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1331,71%
Tanks destroyed310,76
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted160,39
Damage dealt1.983,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points681,66
Experience643,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (298)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T4991009,55647131350,57%1510,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81606,66772125749,72%1778,12
Excelsior 5359,35402120746,89%535,39
T110E5102045,2068853948,79%1653,54
Centurion Action X101962,0081246149,89%1647,84
M1039518,6245545136,81%164,92
AMX 13 757766,5862940352,85%1820,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81641,3989538753,75%2153,57
Tiger (P)7783,6253537049,46%946,19
T26E5 Patriot 81188,1867536352,89%1600,85
Object 140102160,6884834549,28%1850,12
T95E2 81242,7760633651,49%1873,70
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6825,7454933352,55%1679,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8928,2370633249,40%1878,92
KR-1112856,03101629452,04%2072,31
T1 Heavy5223,8431029149,48%254,77
T297423,3843228946,02%294,45
T328693,4552628447,89%582,69
M18 Hellcat6712,6354426050,38%1176,11
Object 4168971,3162023944,35%1043,86
M41 Walker Bulldog8910,6566123754,85%2102,51
M1271017,0355123458,12%1440,31
M66286,7534323245,69%208,13
T54E191412,2271921649,54%1270,13
T26E4 SuperPershing 81074,6472121552,56%1330,52
IS-7102291,5186020646,12%1952,77
T-5491485,6875020449,02%1609,25
VK 100.01 (P)8964,1166920349,26%960,47
ELC EVEN 90 8778,8478820248,51%1714,81
SU-10181210,6666518451,09%1259,20
Jagdpanther II81235,0657517644,32%1139,80
T25 AT7795,1657716149,07%1041,70
T9592121,5188015256,58%1968,09
Mäuschen91613,6978615250,00%1493,05
T376535,6956014960,40%1664,66
AMX 12 t6475,0749414846,62%1296,84
IS-38999,8566214643,15%925,48
T2881204,6670014548,28%1219,97
Type 4 Heavy91644,1268514453,47%1566,42
T803112634,5791614041,43%1828,12
T-1091766,5481113659,56%1797,68
SFAC 105 81838,5681813649,26%1780,81
TS-54 81537,0896013556,30%1856,04
CS-67 Szakal112620,8489813445,52%2220,73
Type 586660,9964113354,89%1323,46
T57 Heavy102121,0777613047,69%1637,31
VK 30.01 (P)6566,7851912944,96%798,78
AMX ELC bis5485,2751012759,06%1961,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91516,3577512556,80%1725,91
A-447735,9857512441,94%943,35
Jagdpanzer IV6543,5639511941,18%824,22
Object 252U Defender 81537,1996211764,96%1829,62
T-345414,2448511553,04%1163,94
A-436404,0636511540,00%571,83
M48A5 Patton102054,5777511544,35%1479,92
Object 25791743,2183211553,91%1733,89
Leopard 1102254,3277611444,74%1831,99
O-Ho81345,6179511253,57%1598,26
Jagdtiger91699,6055811146,85%1328,64
IS7797,2663010449,04%1033,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4483,0541510353,40%1560,86
T-34-28989,587019751,55%1199,58
IS-27995,087359754,64%1328,27
KV-856528,985019650,00%783,56
IS-3A 81208,609169664,58%1436,41
60TP Lewandowskiego102435,408299447,87%1778,44
Char Futur 4 92236,7610089356,99%2375,94
M-V-Y101949,547619238,04%1293,85
AS-XX 40 t112309,798419245,65%1861,92
M446975,694529150,55%1980,65
T-34-85M 61026,658138959,55%1851,84
Spähpanzer Ru 25191032,086658836,36%1473,67
StuG III Ausf. G5648,894698750,57%1820,71
T28 Prototype81318,515088743,68%1306,34
E 65 Zwilling 81700,609278749,43%1561,72
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4761,689058763,22%2248,80
DBV-152 102696,987918550,59%1876,92
M10 Wolverine5465,935128560,00%1155,81
LTG7926,997578558,82%2552,70
59-166459,025128448,81%1302,06
FV215b (183) 101491,906328440,48%952,04
Challenger71027,045088448,81%1333,03
SU-10061044,356288245,12%1880,61
T-34-17982,947377855,13%1621,58
CS-63102298,879717857,69%2288,11
M3 Lee4207,433037749,35%583,83
O-Ni71270,199097761,04%2048,50
T71 DA7511,434917737,66%828,46
T207812,175887640,79%1089,18
T-4481118,167017544,00%1413,34
BZT-70 103030,289947553,33%2222,79
XM69 Hacker112509,768847545,33%1693,48
M46 Patton91741,898657454,05%1683,52
SU-100M171083,126727448,65%1689,53
Versuchspanzer 5791858,928647245,83%1580,47
WZ-1317723,925597133,80%1433,42
Panhard EBR 105101311,828467154,93%1685,16
AltProto AMX 30 81504,289347154,93%1852,32
Leopard Prototyp A91779,038457055,71%1930,55
T 55A 91768,918157044,29%1593,17
O-I61019,047746955,07%2037,46
FV3046583,964236855,88%1018,66
M415554,813016451,56%949,95
T3091711,945976346,03%1415,79
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101219,116856338,10%1257,32
M24 Chaffee5464,945376258,06%1986,00
T25/271083,366966163,93%1626,94
T-804189,183116136,07%522,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5272,183056134,43%450,25
KV-1S6432,924746149,18%668,30
SU-15271104,316515853,45%1579,00
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6537,955795853,45%955,52
Škoda T 256738,007135766,67%1790,47
53TP Markowskiego81118,615645644,64%1198,12
Jagdpanther71109,476635550,91%1511,73
M2 Medium Tank342,721625446,30%53,98
M26 Pershing8920,446095442,59%1011,92
Vz. 60S Dravec 102377,079055450,00%1569,39
T-127 3269,114675470,37%1180,54
Husarz 81840,568545438,89%2022,52
KV-2 (R) 61087,677645446,30%1853,50
M-III-Y81295,238155345,28%1534,45
Achilles6778,046085253,85%1509,80
Toro 91791,948175240,38%1630,92
ARL 446949,087275164,71%1931,38
ShPTK-TVP 100 81263,347175046,00%1278,81
ARL V396800,735314847,92%1511,19
M36 Jackson6693,605994757,45%1324,49
M-VI-Y91577,008604753,19%1505,98
King Tiger (Captured) 71024,456804759,57%1459,18
LTP 3156,932664647,83%565,50
M4A1 Sherman5383,624784553,33%953,06
UDES 14 Alt 581543,737964542,22%1897,40
AMX M4 mle. 4571095,297954562,22%1818,02
UDES 1691824,419284463,64%1912,62
Charioteer8827,613894440,91%610,60
MT-256585,115794447,73%1896,72
T25 Pilot Number 1 8892,124704337,21%1028,13
Škoda T 245352,123844233,33%779,58
Centurion Mk. 7/191395,558644254,76%1335,46
Alecto4240,553304254,76%557,26
T675871,005634139,02%2099,19
Churchill VII6891,137044050,00%1720,02
AT 25314,904374062,50%701,47
Object 26391179,434184032,50%748,19
M6A2E1 81475,238654052,50%1705,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6713,546943953,85%2163,54
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102544,8210223961,54%2319,45
STA-2 81228,677893948,72%1618,93
Black Prince7899,266463847,37%1191,47
Centurion Mk. I81174,217963852,63%1617,95
S35 CA5435,684273852,63%867,32
Jagdpanzer E 100101958,267143839,47%1317,65
Type T-345312,843733740,54%605,59
Cromwell Applique 5846,868883764,86%2129,57
StuG IV 5323,972803729,73%552,25
Cromwell6730,146533650,00%1492,03
Leo71210,207843548,57%2112,25
Pz.Kpfw. 5581916,8810123458,82%1734,86
O-I Experimental5564,915813256,25%1182,69
Somua SAu 404201,882873243,75%349,39
VK 30.02 (M)61127,948063250,00%2243,25
Heavy Tank No. VI 6813,526603161,29%1533,48
Vz. 62 Jasan 91908,717943141,94%1471,33
ST vz. 394157,432333033,33%244,14
BDR G1 B5773,476333043,33%1633,46
Gonsalo 81317,278343053,33%1332,35
Spähpanzer SP I C7862,768432965,52%2234,66
VK 30.02 (D)71224,089382661,54%2343,86
Archer5514,353822642,31%1054,38
Sexton II3214,162682548,00%901,72
Object 703 Version II 81937,5210822556,00%2409,20
Super Hellcat 71393,248322556,00%2239,36
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7666,174942437,50%740,22
Löwe 8810,585572441,67%702,07
WZ-120G FT 91818,429202454,17%1470,61
Comet7587,785382343,48%691,60
SU-855698,005782263,64%1958,13
T34 81407,957832250,00%1701,59
Churchill I5744,505572245,45%1629,61
SU-76G FT4376,503852259,09%836,07
T404275,413822250,00%612,72
KV-26789,554262236,36%1155,15
T-50-2 6762,737932245,45%2547,02
B14275,673862152,38%733,98
M-II-Y71342,8610222166,67%2216,71
Ares 7581449,658502055,00%1629,12
T92 8793,007962055,00%1704,81
Tiger I71706,799401947,37%2291,42
Kampfpanzer 67101902,688371947,37%1399,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu5686,226321861,11%2475,74
BZ-5871428,6110341877,78%1905,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81270,676721827,78%1254,51
T110E4101427,726141833,33%777,35
KV-15628,004941752,94%1344,07
Crusader6338,313371637,50%833,39
Valentine3390,564701668,75%1709,07
AE Phase I 91388,637481643,75%1134,77
SPHT 92648,3810041650,00%1909,57
P26/404351,204191540,00%892,24
Churchill III 5580,604981560,00%1226,21
VK 30.01 (H)5833,366881464,29%2381,73
Ikv 723114,431461435,71%63,78
SU-85B4502,004471457,14%1467,34
Birch Gun4337,503291457,14%1339,50
Lago4632,544601338,46%2204,90
P.435348,693231338,46%785,29
Vz. 64 Blesk8243,623381323,08%87,58
Vz. 68 Squall 8267,084091346,15%251,22
DS PZInż5584,335111275,00%1380,97
BZ-16681534,586961233,33%1630,42
VK 28.016768,508581275,00%2884,35
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81851,339081250,00%1749,78
Leox 92186,679781275,00%1971,29
Matilda4262,553211145,45%555,04
BZ-58-2 91955,098731145,45%1915,02
Light Mk. VIC 2215,554561172,73%1505,95
Strv 746910,207321060,00%1698,23
T-284119,202341040,00%102,49
Type 97 Chi-Ha3179,002791060,00%556,11
M3G FT3233,102871040,00%525,56
Renault UE 573195,502261040,00%377,59
Saryuda 91707,008991070,00%1460,21
LT vz. 38348,33117933,33%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He4436,89452944,44%1575,82
Type 95 Heavy4264,44227911,11%656,19
AT 86751,11590955,56%1277,95
T1 Cunningham1185,50500875,00%1480,63
T-463212,88217812,50%744,53
M5A1 Stuart4200,25239837,50%406,13
Type 91 Heavy3247,38272825,00%679,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4124,38217862,50%360,95
M22 Locust 3500,75616837,50%2069,93
Brennos 81400,50689825,00%1459,29
Strv m/40L3283,71326757,14%985,05
Strv m/425749,00602742,86%2155,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3124,71223785,71%446,26
SU-76M4420,43383757,14%1144,24
T56 GMC3141,14219742,86%250,86
Panhard AMD 178B6179,43230714,29%224,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)298,17173666,67%472,28
Sav m/43472,83172616,67%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3130,67308666,67%470,96
Škoda T 177707,00671650,00%1506,57
MTLS-1G14 3233,83399633,33%820,02
Matilda Black Prince 5670,67616650,00%1750,96
T28 Concept 71150,00727650,00%1462,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5732,20646560,00%3162,46
CC-46 Pancernik 91376,20728540,00%1028,45
Valentine AT4304,60432560,00%980,83
Durchbruchswagen 24253,40309560,00%719,10
T-60286,60163540,00%135,68
Tetrarch 2301,00577580,00%1976,09
Dicker Max 6381,80545560,00%584,32
LT vz. 352132,00241450,00%460,58
D1280,00153425,00%97,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101822,75893475,00%1590,68
Bishop5369,50210425,00%540,91
Pudel 6157,0019530,00%0,00
Strv m/382164,67331366,67%717,94
BT-74276,674343100,00%1011,50
Grant4197,67254366,67%604,14
T2 Medium Tank264,004293100,00%329,64
T-26G FT275,00201333,33%3,10
T-116 3303,00521366,67%1447,68
Pz.Sfl. IC 4188,67245333,33%266,62
L-60 229,337930,00%0,00
T-28E with F-30 4614,67471333,33%1777,61
WZ-120-1G FT 81254,67711366,67%1588,10
Vickers Medium Mk. II278,002582100,00%381,24
M14/412217,50360250,00%786,04
50TP prototyp 81060,50699250,00%972,33
M15/423200,0019320,00%359,27
Panther7123,5029420,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/4220,0068250,00%142,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4216,5047120,00%502,99
M40/M438293,5029620,00%19,16
Universal Carrier 2-pdr251,009520,00%3,10
Loyd Gun Carriage210,5088250,00%89,05
T-703101,50194250,00%215,52
KV-5 8858,0050620,00%796,35
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7246,50304250,00%156,97
T-115 5550,00493250,00%637,72
Fiat 30001400,004651100,00%2429,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 243,002481100,00%261,00
AMX 50 10081252,0010801100,00%1425,60
Type 97 Te-Ke 2628,008211100,00%3602,19
MS-1188,002841100,00%471,60
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2225,0018610,00%673,38
Indien-Panzer8401,0023110,00%177,22
Waffenträger auf E 100100,0013210,00%0,00
Windhund 83027,0014001100,00%4311,68
AMR 35 2185,0012510,00%569,78
T-29 30,007210,00%0,00
Škoda T 27 8467,0016410,00%234,57
M16/43 Sahariano 30,005410,00%0,00
Valentine II 4127,0081310,00%169,71
M3A3 Stuart 3597,009771100,00%1755,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-13
Left: 2025-12-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-06-08
Left: 2025-07-13
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-05-09
Left: 2025-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-25
Left: 2025-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-04
Left: 2025-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-26
Left: 2025-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-24
Left: 2025-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-20
Left: 2025-02-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-01-31
Left: 2025-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-19
Left: 2025-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-05
Left: 2025-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-03
Left: 2025-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-28
Left: 2025-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-08
Left: 2024-12-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-10-12
Left: 2024-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-17
Left: 2024-07-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-03-06
Left: 2018-06-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-04-12
Left: 2018-01-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-10
Left: 2017-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-31
Left: 2018-03-04