| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TS-54 | 8 | 1018,03 | 763 | 799 | 46,93% | 923,31 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1371,20 | 693 | 519 | 45,47% | 977,58 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1462,83 | 749 | 434 | 40,55% | 714,69 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 972,71 | 609 | 345 | 53,33% | 1275,05 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1925,29 | 820 | 326 | 44,48% | 960,94 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1237,93 | 731 | 254 | 46,06% | 705,73 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 783,72 | 598 | 244 | 45,08% | 546,88 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1053,14 | 577 | 199 | 41,71% | 667,76 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1081,91 | 666 | 189 | 50,79% | 854,37 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 847,97 | 598 | 175 | 49,14% | 741,39 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 996,44 | 630 | 156 | 49,36% | 695,30 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1091,38 | 676 | 152 | 42,76% | 594,73 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 954,37 | 669 | 150 | 56,00% | 819,26 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 999,03 | 597 | 150 | 48,67% | 640,06 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1160,03 | 605 | 138 | 47,83% | 623,20 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 886,78 | 578 | 130 | 46,92% | 703,05 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 753,24 | 618 | 129 | 55,81% | 733,56 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 881,71 | 654 | 126 | 52,38% | 901,62 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1354,65 | 713 | 108 | 38,89% | 868,93 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1023,43 | 643 | 105 | 51,43% | 1370,53 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 400,55 | 479 | 104 | 49,04% | 347,74 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 604,64 | 560 | 94 | 50,00% | 583,70 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1222,90 | 641 | 91 | 43,96% | 563,04 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 825,50 | 659 | 78 | 50,00% | 1223,79 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 400,96 | 399 | 76 | 43,42% | 428,73 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 809,01 | 558 | 75 | 42,67% | 910,56 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 432,61 | 545 | 74 | 44,59% | 736,57 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 827,74 | 551 | 65 | 44,62% | 624,76 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 396,34 | 438 | 61 | 57,38% | 506,00 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 798,93 | 544 | 61 | 47,54% | 956,66 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 686,41 | 489 | 61 | 31,15% | 517,43 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1027,02 | 615 | 57 | 45,61% | 1371,03 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1008,90 | 683 | 50 | 38,00% | 1133,37 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 961,02 | 783 | 49 | 61,22% | 1089,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1415,67 | 850 | 49 | 46,94% | 1147,00 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1391,31 | 763 | 45 | 48,89% | 1065,02 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 669,27 | 462 | 44 | 43,18% | 953,33 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 884,52 | 574 | 42 | 47,62% | 813,76 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 761,20 | 590 | 41 | 36,59% | 915,35 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 505,44 | 317 | 41 | 31,71% | 825,50 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 535,32 | 414 | 38 | 52,63% | 1197,22 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 626,63 | 499 | 38 | 50,00% | 1557,28 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 588,09 | 490 | 35 | 42,86% | 866,96 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 411,40 | 489 | 35 | 45,71% | 978,68 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 699,62 | 552 | 34 | 55,88% | 1225,41 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 756,47 | 642 | 32 | 59,38% | 1424,42 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 284,35 | 319 | 31 | 48,39% | 421,11 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1081,20 | 665 | 30 | 33,33% | 1727,69 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 372,50 | 265 | 30 | 33,33% | 708,03 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 852,79 | 761 | 28 | 60,71% | 951,64 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 415,52 | 379 | 27 | 51,85% | 576,03 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 677,93 | 645 | 27 | 48,15% | 1194,85 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 486,85 | 523 | 26 | 50,00% | 778,63 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 892,19 | 679 | 26 | 46,15% | 1405,60 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 994,46 | 605 | 26 | 50,00% | 885,89 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 622,76 | 539 | 25 | 44,00% | 1001,86 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 586,56 | 623 | 25 | 52,00% | 1041,27 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 557,96 | 454 | 23 | 47,83% | 812,20 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 828,18 | 799 | 22 | 81,82% | 1514,40 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 449,27 | 472 | 22 | 54,55% | 1571,02 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 513,40 | 387 | 20 | 40,00% | 1018,60 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 664,95 | 549 | 20 | 50,00% | 1256,82 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 519,42 | 424 | 19 | 47,37% | 1382,20 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 590,26 | 518 | 19 | 52,63% | 875,43 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1249,63 | 664 | 19 | 36,84% | 617,20 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 389,72 | 317 | 18 | 33,33% | 965,56 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 303,39 | 514 | 18 | 55,56% | 800,45 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 651,24 | 581 | 17 | 64,71% | 1367,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 377,29 | 585 | 17 | 58,82% | 853,73 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 344,13 | 269 | 15 | 40,00% | 842,17 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 726,80 | 672 | 15 | 66,67% | 1082,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 533,93 | 447 | 15 | 46,67% | 1482,41 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 494,47 | 452 | 15 | 66,67% | 1159,61 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 710,21 | 584 | 14 | 50,00% | 2273,17 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 369,43 | 366 | 14 | 64,29% | 1110,63 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 500,85 | 573 | 13 | 38,46% | 361,47 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 575,54 | 433 | 13 | 38,46% | 917,73 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1539,69 | 750 | 13 | 46,15% | 934,78 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 601,58 | 563 | 12 | 58,33% | 1546,86 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 601,58 | 684 | 12 | 50,00% | 1217,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 347,58 | 325 | 12 | 25,00% | 250,55 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 575,00 | 537 | 12 | 58,33% | 665,50 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 576,91 | 526 | 11 | 63,64% | 2536,76 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 428,91 | 334 | 11 | 45,45% | 1018,03 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1037,09 | 755 | 11 | 54,55% | 809,23 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1479,30 | 674 | 10 | 30,00% | 597,70 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 500,00 | 401 | 10 | 20,00% | 273,92 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1077,50 | 568 | 10 | 10,00% | 1162,88 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 457,33 | 434 | 9 | 66,67% | 2154,31 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 469,33 | 532 | 9 | 88,89% | 1656,06 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 225,22 | 268 | 9 | 33,33% | 326,33 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 312,56 | 425 | 9 | 44,44% | 306,58 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1253,00 | 756 | 8 | 75,00% | 861,82 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 879,29 | 546 | 7 | 0,00% | 4696,12 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 414,00 | 321 | 6 | 33,33% | 1075,20 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 601,67 | 412 | 6 | 50,00% | 2263,25 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 238,83 | 246 | 6 | 33,33% | 468,52 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 466,83 | 315 | 6 | 16,67% | 885,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 446,17 | 416 | 6 | 50,00% | 948,99 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 885,00 | 707 | 5 | 80,00% | 1448,04 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1226,80 | 552 | 5 | 40,00% | 1043,83 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 503,00 | 434 | 5 | 60,00% | 1544,36 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 439,40 | 381 | 5 | 20,00% | 485,80 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 676,40 | 518 | 5 | 40,00% | 537,28 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 916,40 | 755 | 5 | 80,00% | 741,66 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 686,20 | 426 | 5 | 20,00% | 320,89 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 377,25 | 342 | 4 | 50,00% | 1652,81 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 833,75 | 675 | 4 | 50,00% | 2786,51 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 934,75 | 656 | 4 | 50,00% | 2512,50 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 583,75 | 695 | 4 | 75,00% | 617,14 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 153,33 | 528 | 3 | 66,67% | 266,22 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 330,67 | 397 | 3 | 66,67% | 1372,23 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1478,67 | 647 | 3 | 0,00% | 1952,25 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 273,00 | 369 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 575,00 | 692 | 2 | 100,00% | 2602,94 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 328,50 | 268 | 2 | 0,00% | 255,87 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 763,00 | 292 | 2 | 0,00% | 273,17 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1052,00 | 627 | 2 | 50,00% | 1147,86 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 530,50 | 872 | 2 | 100,00% | 415,81 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 156,00 | 129 | 1 | 0,00% | 525,17 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 736,00 | 830 | 1 | 100,00% | 6068,46 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 219,00 | 264 | 1 | 100,00% | 1273,86 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 666,00 | 692 | 1 | 100,00% | 4339,32 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 433,00 | 228 | 1 | 0,00% | 2127,32 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 349,00 | 383 | 1 | 100,00% | 2168,86 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 928,00 | 1209 | 1 | 100,00% | 2766,00 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 366,00 | 443 | 1 | 0,00% | 10,60 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 516,00 | 471 | 1 | 100,00% | 2735,62 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 543,00 | 894 | 1 | 100,00% | 603,44 |
MoretimerX
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7235 | 54 | 262 | 630 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,24 | 8,48 | 9,20 | 8,56 | ||||
| Victories | 3406 | 47,08% | 20 | 37,04% | 129 | 49,24% | 290 | 46,03% |
| Defeats | 3712 | 51,31% | 31 | 57,41% | 128 | 48,85% | 328 | 52,06% |
| Draws | 117 | 1,62% | 3 | 5,56% | 5 | 1,91% | 12 | 1,90% |
| Battles survived | 2103 | 29,07% | 12 | 22,22% | 91 | 34,73% | 173 | 27,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4071 | 0,56 | 25 | 0,46 | 125 | 0,48 | 332 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | 0,60 | 0,73 | 0,73 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3290 | 0,45 | 23 | 0,43 | 75 | 0,29 | 246 | 0,39 |
| Damage dealt | 1.000,27 | 1.195,94 | 1.052,05 | 993,10 | ||||
| Capture points | 4664 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 53 | 0,20 | 276 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 1364 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 0,06 | 96 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 638,23 | 602,15 | 652,06 | 620,91 | ||||
| WN7 | 701,77 | 544,75 | 609,29 | 629,54 | ||||
| WN8 | 838,52 | 895,86 | 814,07 | 861,15 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7235 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,24 | |
| Victories | 3406 | 47,08% |
| Defeats | 3712 | 51,31% |
| Draws | 117 | 1,62% |
| Battles survived | 2103 | 29,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4071 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3290 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 1.000,27 | |
| Capture points | 4664 | 0,64 |
| Defense points | 1364 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 638,23 | |
| WN7 | 701,77 | |
| WN8 | 838,52 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 54 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,48 | |
| Victories | 20 | 37,04% |
| Defeats | 31 | 57,41% |
| Draws | 3 | 5,56% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.195,94 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 602,15 | |
| WN7 | 544,75 | |
| WN8 | 895,86 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 262 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,20 | |
| Victories | 129 | 49,24% |
| Defeats | 128 | 48,85% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,91% |
| Battles survived | 91 | 34,73% |
| Tanks destroyed | 125 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 75 | 0,29 |
| Damage dealt | 1.052,05 | |
| Capture points | 53 | 0,20 |
| Defense points | 16 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 652,06 | |
| WN7 | 609,29 | |
| WN8 | 814,07 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 630 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,56 | |
| Victories | 290 | 46,03% |
| Defeats | 328 | 52,06% |
| Draws | 12 | 1,90% |
| Battles survived | 173 | 27,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 332 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 246 | 0,39 |
| Damage dealt | 993,10 | |
| Capture points | 276 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 96 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 620,91 | |
| WN7 | 629,54 | |
| WN8 | 861,15 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen