Milliatris

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-01-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39830019104
Ø Tier7,840,009,269,64
Victories1954349,07%00,00%1052,63%5250,00%
Defeats1974549,57%00,00%947,37%5250,00%
Draws5421,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1006925,28%00,00%631,58%2725,96%
Tanks destroyed275270,6900,00150,79780,75
Destruction ratio0,920,001,151,01
Tanks spotted297630,7500,00201,05600,58
Damage dealt1.123,300,001.622,421.655,03
Capture points225920,5700,0000,00360,35
Defense points150770,3800,0000,00110,11
Experience609,760,00850,42790,12
WN7931,430,001058,67920,43
WN81148,210,001397,851266,61
Total
Battles39830
Ø Tier7,84
Victories1954349,07%
Defeats1974549,57%
Draws5421,36%
Battles survived1006925,28%
Tanks destroyed275270,69
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted297630,75
Damage dealt1.123,30
Capture points225920,57
Defense points150770,38
Experience609,76
WN7931,43
WN81148,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier9,26
Victories1052,63%
Defeats947,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed150,79
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted201,05
Damage dealt1.622,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience850,42
WN71058,67
WN81397,85
Past 30 days
Battles104
Ø Tier9,64
Victories5250,00%
Defeats5250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2725,96%
Tanks destroyed780,75
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted600,58
Damage dealt1.655,03
Capture points360,35
Defense points110,11
Experience790,12
WN7920,43
WN81266,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.635,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience384,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories216,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws325,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt1.635,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,08
Experience384,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1684,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt634,260,000,000,00
Capture points261,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience182,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories315,79%
Defeats1684,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed30,16
Destruction ratio0,19
Tanks spotted281,47
Damage dealt634,26
Capture points261,37
Defense points00,00
Experience182,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2440,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3559,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2033,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.135,120,000,000,00
Capture points100,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience560,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2440,68%
Defeats3559,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2033,90%
Tanks destroyed290,49
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted460,78
Damage dealt1.135,12
Capture points100,17
Defense points210,36
Experience560,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.732,600,000,000,00
Capture points515,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience905,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories770,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt1.732,60
Capture points515,10
Defense points00,00
Experience905,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (512)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv 103B101930,71686136548,86%1353,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91849,24636123452,51%1778,10
Grille 15101613,51517115645,33%1047,18
TS-5 81317,16769114451,40%1356,28
M18 Hellcat6708,23516109550,87%1253,99
SU-130PM 81355,5370761650,81%1365,05
BZ-176 81493,1287649553,33%1513,35
T-50-2 6346,3744549444,33%729,82
Object 70491815,3060347251,91%1541,52
Object 252U Defender 81270,2877745849,78%1352,50
T-1091286,5654743447,93%1107,80
T110E4101768,0269740650,49%1214,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81365,9270839049,49%1344,73
ISU-15281090,7157236542,47%1043,24
T3 HMC2154,0517936246,41%558,46
IS7833,5647836049,44%1069,66
IS-38990,9262732243,17%973,68
ShPTK-TVP 100 81216,8168230843,18%1159,85
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81229,4875430652,94%1349,94
T28 Prototype81051,0843630043,33%1000,13
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91703,1890829659,46%1573,05
UDES 038995,5952329549,83%951,19
KV-26662,9748629351,54%1061,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81317,0364729044,83%1396,31
Tiger II8952,5550528449,65%1001,16
CS-52 LIS 81151,6271326350,19%1327,12
UDES 1691226,2766825545,49%1033,68
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81103,5467225546,67%1115,00
IS-7101550,1575925352,57%1205,14
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81474,2672425251,59%1413,13
T25/27674,4544925149,40%844,46
Kranvagn101774,7273624945,78%1190,55
Strv S1 81505,4366724944,58%1470,11
Super Hellcat 7696,3052624546,12%883,06
SU-1006558,7833823946,44%876,54
IS-2 shielded 7954,5268723653,81%1190,68
Forest Spirit 81494,5573423248,71%1474,99
Sturer Emil7751,9750423047,39%931,91
Emil II91342,1469222946,72%1088,71
Ikv 90 Typ B7749,5039122850,44%1022,28
T-103 81265,3469322547,56%1317,79
AE Phase I 91485,4279822455,36%1374,75
G.W. Tiger (P)81121,2066522253,15%1293,61
T698927,2049621642,59%1001,87
SU-1527631,1138021540,93%658,33
Char Futur 4 91585,0675121050,48%1343,69
Bisonte C45 81465,0686920851,44%1630,73
E 100101606,6271720646,60%1111,85
T3091245,8165820051,50%968,76
T54E191216,7166019143,98%927,94
KV-15439,6343318949,21%854,08
Object 268 Version 4101768,3271118949,21%1188,70
Hummel6610,2040317741,81%739,55
T71 DA7343,5351117748,02%479,13
FV4005 Stage II101132,3752517542,29%610,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 81208,9483316152,17%1589,79
KV-856494,0943615846,84%668,76
Chrysler K GF 81011,8774815750,32%1113,15
Grille5446,7533915548,39%887,36
Object 261101287,9767615350,33%1111,28
SU-1018823,2355115348,37%749,69
Kunze Panzer 91450,4371815250,66%1309,27
M53/M5591029,3663915150,33%852,39
Bofors Tornvagn 81443,9086714757,14%1735,95
Super Conqueror101722,5575114346,15%1219,19
SU-54485,7933214257,04%1352,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5356,5029514249,30%694,57
Ikv 65 Alt II6576,3936414154,61%992,02
T-34-856437,8042913945,32%663,04
SU-86463,4336513843,48%470,49
SU-855402,4433613546,67%785,72
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102069,0479813553,33%1610,13
E 7591364,5272813545,19%1104,81
Löwe 81193,9079313451,49%1325,64
SU-100M17784,4847913250,00%937,41
Object 703 Version II 81341,3384413252,27%1473,09
M47 Iron Arnie 81259,0077012950,39%1379,02
VK 36.01 (H)6423,5639612751,18%576,34
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101754,1670512653,17%1261,92
K-91-PT 91378,7568912548,80%1164,36
Tiger I7890,7754912446,77%1058,28
EMIL 1951 81400,3783812454,03%1591,11
50TP Tyszkiewicza91248,7175012252,46%1051,48
Strv 103-091462,2664611644,83%1191,59
M10391389,0073211445,61%1165,46
122 TM 81065,7367611347,79%1150,67
Object 43091262,7876411154,95%1079,29
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81091,4079811052,73%1287,71
UDES 15/16101583,2173010950,46%1196,48
SU-263239,9615810941,28%503,36
FV380591069,7263010945,87%893,75
S-517787,2158010750,47%891,01
T-448761,1762510748,60%878,70
Škoda T 56 81402,1781210555,24%1365,26
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291471,3675110450,96%1242,16
Object 70591215,9368910451,92%960,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5207,6031410350,49%382,71
Object 430U101472,5574810254,90%1073,43
M40/M4381050,0059810144,55%991,05
ELC EVEN 90 8512,5958810149,50%834,26
E 25 7808,8358610044,00%963,23
G.W. Tiger91049,786309947,47%891,41
AMX 50 12091475,167059647,92%1219,29
FV4004 Conway91153,595319538,95%783,07
M-VI-Y9984,216509541,05%677,30
T675293,393349353,76%541,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101106,676449347,31%815,98
Hirschkäfer111968,067309352,69%1181,73
G.W. E 100101236,496739251,09%1009,22
Object 26391247,846139243,48%918,98
Tortoise91532,457239245,65%1134,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 518729,445969156,04%719,51
P.44 Pantera8945,286148947,19%1038,94
UDES 14 Alt 58942,906518957,30%1028,63
Charioteer8915,065088937,08%739,19
T216196,564218952,81%383,97
T-345263,493298853,41%587,39
M75220,943198845,45%609,64
G.W. Panther7780,526128851,14%872,56
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481082,786728744,83%975,38
50TP prototyp 81389,008338655,81%1592,95
Strv 746498,774428651,16%828,85
Nashorn6635,525108648,84%1099,59
T-832 81180,377148640,70%1056,88
HWK 30 8490,335088641,86%613,20
LT-432 8564,355878544,71%826,50
SMV CC-678879,336208450,00%783,43
FV2078745,615708440,48%673,86
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791293,156378439,29%952,00
GSOR 1008 81277,006668345,78%1171,72
Leopard Prototyp A91173,336878153,09%1012,61
StuG III Ausf. G5455,804058060,00%1084,55
TNH 105/10008968,856878051,25%1038,54
E 75 TS 81079,347458053,75%1177,00
Gonsalo 81461,768628053,75%1552,71
M3 Lee4203,502667847,44%563,39
Jagdtiger91048,815867844,87%656,46
Panther II8756,605657843,59%745,07
KV-481102,567217851,28%1150,61
T3281173,217197746,75%1224,00
E 5091278,557187751,95%1046,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559988,576567651,32%861,22
Type 6191229,536967549,33%1067,34
T-34-3 81159,137167542,67%1288,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 81223,597927450,00%1453,14
SU-182147,031217350,68%764,50
Ho-Ri 28934,435747245,83%841,97
Type 71101914,298847261,11%1409,57
FV230 Canopener102026,788157252,78%1396,90
Prototipo Standard B91559,347207147,89%1278,62
53TP Markowskiego81004,526637146,48%941,47
M46 Patton91246,207067047,14%1047,42
BZ-75101920,078247047,14%1322,62
T26E5 Patriot 8809,206747041,43%730,93
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81004,947007050,00%1002,94
M54 Renegade 81359,118047052,86%1495,71
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505322,003116949,28%571,40
Strv m/425359,153176851,47%888,36
AMX 50 Foch B101709,137346852,94%1249,87
Leo7678,305516747,76%935,08
A-205114,382546650,00%215,81
Ho-Ri 191780,148206660,61%1596,47
MS-1152,491066547,69%71,53
Maus101789,388346547,69%1367,63
IS-M8941,986476547,69%952,56
Ikv 1035369,552626443,75%746,09
CS-5991424,427726454,69%1396,08
Strv 81 8869,386926450,00%979,24
Concept 1B 91778,288546448,44%1281,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65101809,037166349,21%1392,67
Conqueror91424,107746357,14%1328,41
CS-538784,445816342,86%868,91
Škoda T 256458,294396243,55%672,20
TVP T 50/51101671,167166250,00%1356,26
M26 Pershing81235,667196246,77%1508,78
AT 158943,775946237,10%775,34
Jagdpanzer E 100101925,737486256,45%1355,93
AMX AC mle. 488990,456076250,00%915,54
Achilles6425,353966240,32%539,47
TVP VTU Koncept8566,985256145,90%515,53
T1 Heavy5462,444506147,54%892,85
Caernarvon8880,305726144,26%793,84
E 50 Ausf. M101670,797276147,54%1265,15
FV217 Badger101555,257616160,66%1137,47
Vz. 55101741,687296043,33%1095,21
M127805,056386058,33%1033,59
Indien-Panzer8981,636506048,33%1100,60
IS-3-II91577,887746041,67%1404,08
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8924,976646051,67%1075,53
Lansen C 81086,036646035,00%1070,26
Lago4201,532585945,76%479,80
AMX 105 AM mle. 474277,192455938,98%730,07
Turtle Mk. I 81091,177035950,85%956,87
Lorraine 40 t 81167,737035952,54%1284,04
60TP Lewandowskiego102200,537945844,83%1486,14
AMX M4 mle. 5191564,477735844,83%1240,60
T-34-85M 6897,236675743,86%1339,86
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4268,753145657,14%680,21
Centurion Mk. 7/191662,528155650,00%1552,38
M8A14279,913065644,64%578,87
Marder 38T4228,931785642,86%363,62
Leopard 1101477,887035651,79%1058,46
FV601 Saladin8818,436145650,00%851,78
Object 705A101738,987635550,91%1290,03
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81173,316585547,27%1202,27
SU-85B4215,412895457,41%458,07
SDP 58 Kilana81101,096895453,70%1136,59
AMX 65 t8950,786325450,00%992,90
E 65 Zwilling 81451,308285450,00%1303,37
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81305,286515446,30%1190,39
M374326,023525350,94%1172,86
T-34-2G FT7741,515285356,60%914,23
45TP Habicha7779,675605242,31%802,63
M415247,543235255,77%309,94
Char Mle. 75 9599,606945263,46%751,05
Somua SM 81416,698325251,92%1481,64
Panther7535,124865137,25%564,14
STA-18793,375945143,14%799,54
STB-1101967,598215154,90%1762,74
T92 HMC101307,756395150,98%1177,45
Challenger7647,184895150,98%689,11
Rinoceronte101974,407185044,00%1373,16
T2971057,467295052,00%1295,99
VK 100.01 (P)81028,007405058,00%1213,12
M5 Stuart470,821714934,69%0,76
CS-63101525,716784938,78%962,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4128,023254961,22%363,04
T110E3101891,067834959,18%1309,25
M446515,905424955,10%793,48
M-III-Y81297,228234951,02%1553,59
121B 101707,458054957,14%1450,69
FV4202 81066,448094860,42%1509,14
Jagdpanther7711,704744746,81%762,78
Centurion Mk. I8886,946444753,19%1039,41
M48A5 Patton101568,707604753,19%1147,38
AMBT 81155,966954751,06%1213,36
IS-3A 81306,158454759,57%1358,27
Sav m/434209,982494658,70%497,30
Valentine3187,242214645,65%501,34
Marder II3174,001554643,48%350,26
AMX M4 mle. 54101561,937364652,17%1019,77
Obsidian 81106,097564650,00%1285,35
KV-4 KTTS 81085,476434540,00%1084,85
P.43 bis6527,754704454,55%846,25
M5A1 Stuart4111,642904447,73%183,75
VK 30.02 (D)7857,596244436,36%1159,89
Concept No. 5101341,526554447,73%882,41
T-54 first prototype 8973,007034452,27%1215,67
Škoda T 5091055,146314348,84%785,73
Vz. 44-17631,635614348,84%610,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6451,654314348,84%502,91
Alecto4215,022994337,21%353,52
FV229 Contender91340,428074358,14%1198,60
Strv 107-12112037,716984238,10%1045,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91287,177204250,00%1027,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6358,024064238,10%671,23
Konštrukta T-34/1007572,955364153,66%741,23
Progetto C50 mod. 6691505,568754160,98%1457,82
Sturmpanzer II4283,512934158,54%933,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81082,667354151,22%1112,11
T57 Heavy101793,787184146,34%1168,44
Mäuschen91269,907564156,10%1034,30
ST-I91802,688834060,00%1705,46
M-V-Y101785,187104042,50%1209,31
Leichttraktor155,771363941,03%10,47
SMV CC-567879,726273946,15%1081,48
Type 6891406,416593933,33%1004,54
AMX Chasseur de chars 8876,137243958,97%1174,50
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5594,796133852,63%900,54
AT-12131,811063740,54%285,46
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91432,396803641,67%1029,77
FV215b (183) 101268,066363652,78%784,24
Carro d'assalto P.887903,607373560,00%1254,87
IS-6 81398,208193551,43%1643,13
Object 268101757,265733534,29%906,24
AltProto AMX 30 8980,237563560,00%1210,00
Centurion Action X101358,006543444,12%890,62
Ho-Ri 3102393,247623455,88%1728,42
StuG IV 5499,884303444,12%1028,05
Churchill VII6501,554773345,45%771,55
Ferdinand8999,306173348,48%824,77
T110E5101518,556153330,30%941,44
AMX 50 10081358,257493246,88%1466,17
T-437727,595753237,50%1012,53
Object 777 Version II 91463,168823259,38%1306,82
M4A1 Revalorisé 81147,097803265,63%1526,53
AT 77700,195313145,16%719,71
AMX M4 mle. 457957,307293056,67%1318,31
T2881061,006953056,67%1036,13
Caernarvon Action X 81092,837343036,67%1068,19
T-284158,762792958,62%412,78
Emil I8798,555882948,28%677,26
T-463105,311622968,97%443,89
T-549822,695792944,83%589,00
Type 62 7445,325002842,86%658,72
T9591941,218362860,71%1574,98
WZ-111 model 1-491014,817112748,15%783,78
T-262113,521142740,74%324,95
IS-2-II8612,155952751,85%526,41
K-2 81184,638092759,26%1287,01
M6A2E1 81161,418302759,26%1413,53
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81125,967032759,26%1225,49
WZ-131G FT6496,964482657,69%813,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage101250,655852642,31%845,36
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6758,817392650,00%1397,60
Cobra 91644,388062657,69%1490,05
Škoda T 245327,843452548,00%695,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507517,366152572,00%611,62
Object 4168854,646372544,00%958,09
Pz.Kpfw. VII101725,566932544,00%978,79
Versuchspanzer 5791642,849182560,00%1468,56
Patton the Tank 91270,006692548,00%1141,56
Vz. 68 Squall 8450,245242548,00%604,48
T28 Concept 7925,606992560,00%1466,21
M66550,504102429,17%597,81
ARL 446618,885592454,17%1071,81
AMX 13 909565,465952454,17%683,62
Jagdpanzer IV6664,435302356,52%1203,30
SDP 57 Gowika7976,006182352,17%1209,57
VK 30.02 (M)6521,964412339,13%720,61
M4A1 FL 10 6696,355822352,17%1010,64
AMX 50 B101503,825922231,82%824,78
SU-76M4149,411912254,55%296,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4126,452442263,64%352,40
Tiger (P)7827,236772250,00%1040,65
Ares 90101598,417892250,00%1101,15
TS-54 81160,237592250,00%1165,58
T1 Cunningham173,711522152,38%284,24
M4A1 Sherman5198,672962138,10%226,09
40TP Habicha6621,195322157,14%1113,70
Black Prince7511,714782138,10%379,43
AMX 383102,951922040,00%83,10
FV215b 101637,807542050,00%1341,44
60G FT5405,552882045,00%668,38
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7697,355432050,00%877,87
FV227 Conceiver81178,608002060,00%1264,46
Object 283 9999,655802040,00%743,94
TNH T Vz. 519970,166491947,37%672,40
M2 Medium Tank3106,321771931,58%133,68
SDP 40 Zadymka5505,373011926,32%821,20
NC 70 Błyskawica101415,795431936,84%726,62
Object 430 Version II91217,797371957,89%1185,53
M-II-Y7352,634191931,58%155,06
Object 277101296,847641963,16%978,40
Nergal 81052,637421963,16%989,05
WZ-111 model 5A102014,068711855,56%1805,98
T56 GMC3109,001481844,44%138,65
P.43 ter7645,006031764,71%973,07
Sturmpanzer I Bison370,241631764,71%221,68
Comet7822,356831752,94%1356,59
K-91101359,767351752,94%992,32
ST-II101548,359281770,59%1196,61
Strv m/40L3102,751691656,25%236,18
P26/404363,253861662,50%953,22
Churchill I5453,884381637,50%717,63
Lorraine 39L AM3220,632201668,75%776,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3150,942101637,50%305,24
Type 91 Heavy388,881291643,75%74,64
KV-37862,316101637,50%868,86
SDP 44 Burza6501,504131643,75%654,57
Archer5188,131991631,25%130,18
KV-1SA 5578,636101662,50%1163,15
L-60 284,382471650,00%293,20
Kirovets-1 8965,567741656,25%1087,82
Type 95 Heavy4199,003091553,33%512,13
Covenanter5154,132281546,67%283,71
WZ-111-1G FT8510,005101540,00%268,31
Type 4 Ju-To7519,534811546,67%411,35
Chieftain/T95 8882,406891546,67%953,42
ISU-122S 7849,805291540,00%863,40
Chi-To SP7710,365941457,14%709,24
Valentine AT4237,363651457,14%599,72
T25 AT7887,145991457,14%1087,63
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8822,576551450,00%851,97
WZ-114 91034,366571435,71%705,92
B14128,232071346,15%147,20
Type 95 Ji-Ro6237,003671361,54%339,98
BZ-79112043,928941346,15%1089,50
FV4025 Contriver112257,469891369,23%1638,18
TT-130M 91515,547751346,15%1406,66
BT-7456,751791258,33%181,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)299,501931266,67%517,38
AMX 40494,082761266,67%327,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3142,753221258,33%447,22
CS-447651,176181258,33%838,73
AT 86871,836571266,67%1533,36
VK 75.01 (K) 8975,926661250,00%922,82
M41D 8308,585321250,00%391,63
M3 Stuart3178,092871145,45%583,05
Matilda4273,183281136,36%532,57
Ikv 723199,734131172,73%649,00
Cruiser Mk. II2179,732921172,73%857,84
Type 578948,916891145,45%757,09
Object 140102043,738221154,55%1547,16
IMT 81137,826381136,36%995,63
Renault FT 75 BS292,801031040,00%295,23
25TP KSUST II5428,504611050,00%840,62
T34 8766,405611040,00%629,34
Type 5 Heavy102242,009621060,00%1458,92
O-I Experimental5391,303311020,00%473,47
SU-76G FT4471,503491060,00%1063,69
Cruiser Mk. III375,801431030,00%91,31
Object 25791074,905451050,00%954,88
Škoda T 27 81041,805861040,00%1125,50
WZ-120-1G FT 81894,5010031070,00%2818,36
BT-2274,78144933,33%98,57
P.435251,00314944,44%442,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101409,33725955,56%1130,23
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91541,11700944,44%1191,80
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2109,78201966,67%433,06
BZ-6891489,78893966,67%1407,32
T-54 ltwt.9339,44599955,56%347,27
Char de transition 6919,89636944,44%1535,40
Excalibur 6828,22548944,44%1200,41
Strv m/382138,75210862,50%566,15
Panzerjäger I266,7576837,50%3,05
IS-4102163,25786837,50%1462,66
T-100 LT10808,75670850,00%715,19
Char Murat 91159,13484825,00%760,23
Ares 8591610,88871862,50%1517,75
59-Patton 8907,25642837,50%1069,81
Durendal 101725,75660837,50%965,10
D23108,00161728,57%167,47
10TP3107,43214742,86%179,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B2163,71237728,57%554,38
Type 586414,14355714,29%546,19
Semovente M415418,29305728,57%714,02
BZ-16681487,14920757,14%2040,45
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91419,86600757,14%1147,52
AMR 35 2179,71299742,86%703,86
7TP2114,00167650,00%231,86
14TP4206,17336650,00%620,33
M7 Priest3298,17332650,00%832,73
SU-14-28953,00418616,67%719,00
Type T-345293,33342633,33%555,37
Pz.Sfl. IVb4246,67146616,67%564,84
SU-122A599,6773616,67%0,00
Ares 758644,67545650,00%523,09
Rambo 91816,50833650,00%1671,88
ST vz. 394293,20345540,00%645,92
Cromwell6550,00591540,00%1010,29
Pz.Kpfw. II213,4057540,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1151,40299560,00%791,32
AMX ELC bis5199,00304540,00%385,21
AMX 13 10510489,40617560,00%472,22
Pawlack Tank6448,606445100,00%693,32
GSOR the TANK 91024,20530540,00%727,57
Gorilla111907,00880560,00%1115,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5658,80555520,00%1317,47
Windhund 8852,60590560,00%762,54
Jagdpanzer E 90 91539,20572520,00%1095,49
Taschenratte111782,00707540,00%779,24
Matilda Black Prince 5737,40903580,00%2186,60
Light Mk. VIC 278,00206560,00%360,18
BT-7 artillery 3240,40217520,00%670,00
Strv fm/211123,00238475,00%739,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II28,2590425,00%0,00
M15/423405,50247425,00%1074,62
CC-46 Pancernik 91292,50755450,00%970,92
Vz. 60S Dravec 101001,25494425,00%297,26
Renault UE 573206,00274450,00%566,01
FV3046341,50354450,00%425,26
M4 Improved 5182,25435475,00%437,20
Waffenträger auf E 100101455,50737475,00%1018,04
Tiger-Maus 91213,25597425,00%759,47
KR-1111072,00673425,00%357,06
M14/412100,33199366,67%319,35
Hotchkiss H352111,00164333,33%264,73
Pvlvv fm/42286,00149333,33%85,32
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5307,33238333,33%334,56
VK 30.01 (P)6490,3323630,00%508,39
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)260,671833100,00%343,89
SU-2-122 5242,33375333,33%269,15
Object 274a 8536,33475333,33%292,59
T-34 with L-11 4182,675083100,00%560,12
LTP 391,67118333,33%158,05
Renault Otsu135,505320,00%3,10
Renault NC-31160,50157250,00%148,14
D1251,5072250,00%85,92
T1 HMC265,501772100,00%360,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 2153,50292250,00%649,69
T2 Medium Tank2172,50288250,00%834,25
T404374,004842100,00%1011,66
Renault FT AC254,502072100,00%261,00
T-60212,006220,00%0,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10948,00758250,00%548,81
Stridsyxa 8701,50535250,00%464,40
M10 RBFM 5927,00751250,00%2304,96
Churchill Crocodile 6751,00559250,00%961,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001041100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1252,0012610,00%1017,22
4TP1279,006361100,00%1960,86
M2 Light2119,003911100,00%512,05
Vickers Medium Mk. III3253,0016410,00%719,73
T18 HMC3138,006610,00%325,50
Gabler’s Destroyer 5612,0036310,00%1383,89
Black Prince II 70,008410,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0020010,00%0,00
T 54D 91059,0030810,00%613,36
ARMT 5452,0024010,00%671,79
M24 Chaffee No. 594 50,0011110,00%0,00
T-45 2180,003731100,00%1021,39
Toro 91825,0052510,00%1160,92
T7 Combat Car 249,004410,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6682,0032910,00%2089,71
Projet Louis 91262,0036310,00%1230,86
Straussler V–4/40 3177,0016810,00%341,95
T-115 5587,007671100,00%971,07
Chi-Go 71054,009621100,00%1185,76
Fantôme 91795,0061110,00%1245,03
Leox 91942,0046810,00%1647,96
KB-52 92119,0011001100,00%1569,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-01-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-01-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-12
Left: 2023-01-24