Mikelwitz

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-06-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38757672230
Ø Tier7,779,509,319,02
Victories1888548,73%233,33%4461,11%13860,00%
Defeats1938250,01%350,00%2737,50%8838,26%
Draws4901,26%116,67%11,39%41,74%
Battles survived827821,36%00,00%1318,06%5624,35%
Tanks destroyed294670,7650,83490,681550,67
Destruction ratio0,970,830,830,89
Tanks spotted449681,1671,17891,242751,20
Damage dealt1.122,371.976,001.622,391.705,73
Capture points558541,4400,00420,581430,62
Defense points149360,3900,0000,00280,12
Experience612,24734,17879,10894,45
WN71016,88909,721127,181177,20
WN81272,682091,291394,911556,70
Total
Battles38757
Ø Tier7,77
Victories1888548,73%
Defeats1938250,01%
Draws4901,26%
Battles survived827821,36%
Tanks destroyed294670,76
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted449681,16
Damage dealt1.122,37
Capture points558541,44
Defense points149360,39
Experience612,24
WN71016,88
WN81272,68
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier9,50
Victories233,33%
Defeats350,00%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt1.976,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience734,17
WN7909,72
WN82091,29
Past 7 days
Battles72
Ø Tier9,31
Victories4461,11%
Defeats2737,50%
Draws11,39%
Battles survived1318,06%
Tanks destroyed490,68
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted891,24
Damage dealt1.622,39
Capture points420,58
Defense points00,00
Experience879,10
WN71127,18
WN81394,91
Past 30 days
Battles230
Ø Tier9,02
Victories13860,00%
Defeats8838,26%
Draws41,74%
Battles survived5624,35%
Tanks destroyed1550,67
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2751,20
Damage dealt1.705,73
Capture points1430,62
Defense points280,12
Experience894,45
WN71177,20
WN81556,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles294000
Victories17358,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10937,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws124,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10636,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4941,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.403,020,000,000,00
Capture points11533,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2620,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience730,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles294
Victories17358,84%
Defeats10937,07%
Draws124,08%
Battles survived10636,05%
Tanks destroyed1540,52
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted4941,68
Damage dealt1.403,02
Capture points11533,92
Defense points2620,89
Experience730,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt873,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience158,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted121,71
Damage dealt873,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience158,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt354,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points625,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience233,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted50,42
Damage dealt354,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points625,17
Experience233,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles326000
Victories11836,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20362,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7723,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1770,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3381,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt960,090,000,000,00
Capture points5901,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1660,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience488,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles326
Victories11836,20%
Defeats20362,27%
Draws51,53%
Battles survived7723,62%
Tanks destroyed1770,54
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted3381,04
Damage dealt960,09
Capture points5901,81
Defense points1660,51
Experience488,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148000
Victories7852,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6443,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5537,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1430,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt973,660,000,000,00
Capture points4022,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1470,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience619,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles148
Victories7852,70%
Defeats6443,24%
Draws64,05%
Battles survived5537,16%
Tanks destroyed800,54
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1430,97
Damage dealt973,66
Capture points4022,72
Defense points1470,99
Experience619,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles340000
Victories14041,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19457,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9126,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2080,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3801,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt630,360,000,000,00
Capture points7972,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4531,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience426,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles340
Victories14041,18%
Defeats19457,06%
Draws61,76%
Battles survived9126,76%
Tanks destroyed2080,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted3801,12
Damage dealt630,36
Capture points7972,34
Defense points4531,33
Experience426,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (368)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81232,70657222848,74%1566,70
Tiger I71020,2363996952,12%1449,15
E 100101748,4165981844,01%1347,10
IS-381176,4458466146,29%1366,89
T-34-85 Rudy 6775,9260448650,21%1415,35
IS-7101588,4568346945,20%1167,75
T57 Heavy101720,8665746945,42%1264,62
Jagdpanzer E 100102095,7971545847,82%1567,48
T-5491151,0368442747,54%1098,40
T110E4101992,1070737346,92%1479,11
KV-856790,5962137154,45%1532,99
T-54 first prototype 81081,9274036452,47%1439,31
IS-4101637,4666135646,63%1258,11
SU-122-44 71011,6663534050,00%1415,00
Type 6191040,2560133441,92%832,14
Škoda T 56 81698,9185831349,52%1731,21
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81220,5067330046,33%1293,88
Ferdinand81473,0459529648,31%1725,06
G.W. Tiger (P)8957,2051229544,41%1101,66
M4A1 Sherman5584,2855429455,44%1858,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101414,1458829439,12%965,87
Dicker Max 6758,6351529153,95%1521,82
E 75 TS 81227,9068928646,85%1292,58
T110E3102238,9376128450,00%1777,66
Tiger II81218,7353327945,52%1597,83
Škoda T 5091352,9064427744,77%1124,75
122 TM 81251,5274227650,36%1339,35
Jagdpanther7937,4743626855,60%1468,82
Sherman Firefly6621,8353926046,15%1177,30
Centurion Mk. I8780,4346125546,67%868,73
Cromwell6718,9665724659,76%1568,87
E 50 Ausf. M101493,6864324544,49%1082,09
Jagdtiger91760,5566624050,42%1665,31
T6981022,2663224047,08%1228,86
AE Phase I 91591,4779324051,25%1465,66
Object 70491809,2870623944,77%1402,27
T499651,6361323747,68%771,89
FV215b (183) 101557,0556723544,26%999,52
T54E191488,2873622951,09%1443,19
Hummel6790,8044221750,23%1318,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5452,5644321752,53%1038,06
Maus101659,4875121652,78%1302,93
T376337,6851121449,07%781,87
Škoda T 27 81064,1064721442,99%1264,95
T9591950,0676221351,64%1681,08
E 5091194,3663921149,29%1070,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5333,7526921145,50%709,92
IS-3A Peregrine 81508,8485620951,20%1566,66
Panther II81136,7449320752,66%1698,15
KV-15615,6941820754,11%1338,50
T-1091308,5258720347,78%1324,38
Panther7628,1536820252,48%901,31
T-448923,6465920147,26%1203,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81018,3456520043,00%1121,77
Super Hellcat 7730,0551019850,51%992,98
STA-18781,9956619741,12%797,73
Tiger 131 6775,6853219652,04%1256,29
KV-26900,4758819551,79%1635,54
P.44 Pantera81031,2159719350,78%1230,64
M10391205,9968418949,74%1070,75
AMX ELC bis5222,2436318848,94%610,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91379,4347718743,85%1214,84
T2881228,8260618648,39%1420,44
G.W. Tiger91278,5851518348,09%1161,75
G.W. E 100101188,7360218344,81%822,54
Bretagne Panther 6767,8760518252,20%1353,09
T3091855,4877218156,35%1741,58
T-34-17971,8768817853,37%1545,81
T-62A101332,9960817839,89%961,14
AMX 13 909639,7362217750,28%800,24
T110E5101811,1082217757,06%1501,25
ISU-15281408,8867917050,00%1606,74
Tortoise91468,2171717051,76%1159,33
BZ-58-2 91677,8976616847,02%1396,93
M47 Iron Arnie 81294,2880416850,00%1534,34
Centurion Mk. 7/191280,6267116636,75%1004,48
CS-52 LIS 81141,5368116543,03%1218,16
M446707,5950416453,66%1187,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81550,4376316354,60%1845,78
Caernarvon Action X 81222,6781716247,53%1515,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91092,0160016141,61%907,16
Object 140101306,5161615942,14%901,51
Progetto C50 mod. 6691600,7375815447,40%1460,49
CS-538954,6759715448,05%1228,35
GSOR 1008 81426,5475115249,34%1402,61
50TP prototyp 81267,9369915148,34%1295,67
AT 1581107,4269115049,33%1181,09
E 7591566,7673615049,33%1607,64
Tetrarch 2272,0634314862,16%1732,46
SU-1527990,7553714540,00%1285,62
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5268,8327514344,76%543,79
M41 Walker Bulldog8467,3455614344,06%625,37
TVP VTU Koncept8766,2755714243,66%869,85
AMBT 81225,6576414254,23%1358,03
T26E4 SuperPershing 81242,3787014159,57%1788,56
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81364,4381314052,86%1521,73
Char Futur 4 91634,1271514045,00%1343,47
AMX 50 B101713,1871213947,48%1144,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91824,3580013958,27%1785,91
T3281088,6967013844,20%1184,95
T28 Prototype81521,4870113852,17%1910,26
Waffenträger auf E 100101779,1558913639,71%1021,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri7656,3956913351,88%976,90
VK 36.01 (H)6484,9835213358,65%834,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65101673,0871313150,38%1229,57
G.W. Panther7967,2257413053,85%1360,43
Jagdpanzer IV6415,5527512748,03%628,64
T-1506732,3942212740,94%1147,49
Ikv 1035462,4040812646,83%1066,01
Sherman VC Firefly 6725,7754012650,79%1216,42
TNH 105/100081118,6258412545,60%1213,78
Bisonte C45 81417,2582012447,58%1496,67
Marder II3316,1427012354,47%1116,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101147,8163312341,46%782,62
Type 586659,6260712254,92%1362,54
CS-5991191,7164412240,16%905,32
P.43 ter7627,4341212047,50%834,30
VK 30.01 (P)6460,9233912049,17%647,55
T25 AT71099,1461912055,00%1699,96
IS-27762,6441711952,10%981,68
M18 Hellcat6676,1547711948,74%1197,41
Type 71101887,4175511641,38%1176,80
STB-1101217,8960111542,61%799,03
T2971040,2471911553,04%1361,94
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4350,3545911446,49%808,77
Vz. 55101695,4268511342,48%1092,73
Tiger (P)7994,5055511142,34%1361,05
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5894,7385411160,36%1812,85
StuG III Ausf. G5242,7418411045,45%347,56
Konštrukta T-34/1007858,9563611049,09%1416,10
BZ-6891558,6477711049,09%1406,15
Lansen C 81127,6677511053,64%1358,51
Object 430U101775,4679510850,93%1385,05
O-I6629,3037010752,34%977,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4201,9818610648,11%366,84
Ares 90101461,8572210647,17%972,97
P.43 bis6524,7836510453,85%897,61
AMX 13 757484,3763410456,73%1010,76
AT 771013,8469110254,90%1382,20
Pz.Kpfw. II267,4411710040,00%20,96
VK 30.01 (H)5493,1031410048,00%1125,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6529,673999951,52%827,11
Ares 8591295,567859948,48%1156,43
CS-63101733,947729851,02%1322,78
T71 DA7531,615779850,00%997,10
T-437758,016209750,52%1157,54
Panhard AMD 178B6281,512739741,24%587,75
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6656,905259647,92%1314,14
WZ-111 model 1-491378,527149440,43%1159,08
BZ-75101814,728279355,91%1329,32
AT 86638,455699152,75%1133,95
M-VI-Y91285,156539135,16%1048,12
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291519,547299042,22%1170,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559873,766468951,69%769,13
TVP T 50/51101272,026218842,05%834,41
T25/27858,495448848,86%1217,59
Object 268101675,946378852,27%1142,70
A-4471013,067528759,77%1903,99
T1 Cunningham1137,222898648,84%768,22
Comet7693,136128654,65%1026,71
M48A5 Patton101655,378008655,81%1319,95
Object 703 Version II 81278,247098538,82%1229,58
TNH T Vz. 5191473,497508444,05%1158,76
T28 Concept 71248,377978458,33%1998,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4139,571788353,01%227,63
M10 Wolverine5565,224678259,76%1373,55
Type 4 Chi-To6621,075368146,91%1198,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2273,294328058,75%978,01
Ho-Ri 191584,957217948,10%1253,40
Object 252U Defender 81233,006477750,65%1349,14
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6821,696717749,35%1437,26
AMX 12 t6202,362947644,74%334,46
M26 Pershing8923,836317546,67%1047,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4321,644197352,05%994,79
IS-2 shielded 71150,347057349,32%1486,93
BZ-176 81537,928837250,00%1442,49
AMX M4 mle. 5191572,868057154,93%1362,39
StuG IV 5450,623907156,34%1112,82
Leo7896,146807057,14%1450,07
UDES 1691363,517297048,57%1291,30
Object 277101514,695507045,71%1086,76
Škoda T 256658,876186963,77%1406,79
Emil I81322,257566949,28%1515,25
Kranvagn101942,617066943,48%1314,92
MT-256244,064526947,83%509,63
FV230 Canopener101935,137986944,93%1274,36
T-345482,314976858,82%1487,55
T-34-28957,525116743,28%1104,55
UDES 14 Alt 58919,046756752,24%1021,95
AMX M4 mle. 54101617,006826639,39%990,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E390,781116535,38%16,95
M36 Jackson6783,355536561,54%1520,42
AMX 65 t81050,826126540,00%1000,42
Prototipo Standard B91056,945896341,27%742,56
A-436584,175626360,32%1205,71
Pz.Kpfw. 5581595,089976366,67%1564,63
Char de transition 6839,236466149,18%1311,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu5377,984375957,63%1062,44
Vz. 44-171053,056975743,86%1340,35
T77 81297,496765747,37%1396,63
M4A1 FL 10 6818,986285743,86%1271,91
SMV CC-6781172,667235650,00%1226,59
Ares 7581255,718355650,00%1431,16
T207780,874855560,00%1168,32
AT 25546,264435440,74%1405,71
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791375,617085444,44%1140,86
Sherman III5340,044145350,94%792,20
Leopard 1101311,536605347,17%874,98
ELC EVEN 90 8436,555605149,02%647,39
Super Conqueror101839,786855038,00%1174,97
Grille5562,864124957,14%1260,75
Type 63 81012,436884944,90%946,86
Škoda T 245398,234234845,83%1109,69
P.435406,082954843,75%930,58
Object 70591323,757814858,33%1327,97
T-50-2 6459,465704841,67%1130,09
Object 432U111893,028454751,06%1272,70
Kunze Panzer 91393,516264744,68%1160,78
Grille 15101334,635584643,48%780,67
BT-7 artillery 3211,412924647,83%733,48
KR-1111753,528444645,65%961,90
TS-54 81212,847414440,91%1118,78
Type T-345363,794324353,49%980,57
AMX M4 mle. 4571134,407184346,51%1496,49
M24 Chaffee5314,105014247,62%937,86
Caliban 81235,245814139,02%1296,33
O-I Experimental5470,133764052,50%797,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.489,701714050,00%120,30
Nashorn61002,706684052,50%2018,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8966,586993857,89%1006,99
LT-432 8375,814843737,84%358,16
LTP 3224,003093745,95%1017,99
105 leFH18B2 5659,394963650,00%1219,34
Emil II91487,336753641,67%1048,34
WZ-1209826,156463447,06%687,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3137,711633450,00%330,17
Type 1 Chi-He4307,523503342,42%894,80
Wespe3393,613083348,48%1710,73
BZ-16681354,697943250,00%1520,15
T803112016,137633237,50%1196,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)252,40983043,33%25,59
Panzerjäger I247,17773040,00%0,00
Object 283 91479,477333046,67%1450,47
ST vz. 394348,524252944,83%1116,99
SU-1006967,075912941,38%2122,45
T-54 ltwt.9603,034832948,28%671,05
Ho-Ri 3102276,507562846,43%1481,84
WZ-111 model 5A101755,116942740,74%1144,91
Type 3 Ju-Nu6792,196202748,15%1030,72
M8A14249,962932748,15%516,45
Versuchspanzer 5791743,3110052669,23%1652,64
Concept No. 5101166,715882445,83%614,95
Concept 1B 91847,509192458,33%1421,20
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3138,503232259,09%628,54
Cobra 91143,956892254,55%950,96
Semovente M415521,143092147,62%1009,93
T-284104,051622050,00%140,73
Object 4168743,505492040,00%626,25
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81638,009002065,00%1573,59
Vz. 68 Squall 8570,857522065,00%973,76
Type 97 Chi-Ha3153,472371936,84%291,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 518852,748101968,42%943,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2100,743131957,89%404,57
T 55A 91423,537001942,11%1234,85
Chi-To SP7691,334691827,78%559,60
SU-855459,353841741,18%910,84
Type 95 Heavy4186,122191758,82%562,34
UDES 15/16101643,886761741,18%1056,16
Coccodrillo 101311,297701747,06%822,37
T-463195,941991650,00%718,39
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8344,562901637,50%320,53
Object 777 Version II 91753,637651637,50%1687,91
Centurion Action X101489,137531553,33%1020,03
Type 95 Ji-Ro6504,274441546,67%683,44
KV-1SA 5772,077661560,00%1670,82
Taschenratte111520,476131520,00%586,22
TOG II* 6487,934551546,67%674,66
Predatore 91357,877071540,00%950,48
Leichttraktor166,001511471,43%316,36
MS-11134,141801442,86%566,81
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91491,578071450,00%1181,94
ShPTK-TVP 100 81409,648671471,43%1608,77
Ikv 723149,083001361,54%402,01
SU-130PM 81361,697111353,85%1263,07
Strv S1 81063,694471315,38%889,74
Sav m/434169,923321258,33%369,28
FV226 Contradictious 8793,256691258,33%628,30
Black Prince II 7863,276801145,45%1010,71
XM66F 81039,556271145,45%841,82
XM57 81945,368791145,45%1994,52
T-34 shielded 5472,365001172,73%1183,56
Pz.Kpfw. VII101143,006151060,00%769,29
Churchill III 5575,508001050,00%1121,57
Excelsior 5533,105621050,00%831,27
Cromwell B 6543,504501040,00%700,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6412,803701030,00%410,92
T-34-85M 6872,806341050,00%1421,69
AMX 13 10510841,11582944,44%733,81
XM69 Hacker111376,78606933,33%521,81
Bofors Tornvagn 81246,44579922,22%1029,40
M10 RBFM 5536,67494955,56%943,43
Chi-Ni2253,13435875,00%1541,79
BZ-79111996,63841850,00%1027,38
FV217 Badger101873,25484837,50%1129,90
Durendal 101473,13455812,50%642,16
T-262196,86175771,43%1035,29
FV3046750,67419633,33%1093,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5383,50466650,00%828,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5829,17762683,33%1929,66
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8728,67634650,00%698,80
A46 6360,83564650,00%1057,90
Chrysler K GF 81143,67674666,67%1391,29
T26E3 Eagle 7 7910,83718650,00%1195,55
M4A1 Revalorisé 81191,50780666,67%1731,88
Hotchkiss H352234,60306580,00%1309,89
Pvlvv fm/422113,20326540,00%263,44
GSOR the TANK 91161,80693560,00%1029,13
T-29 3282,20199540,00%816,91
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81018,20681560,00%1187,00
T7 Combat Car 283,20178540,00%161,66
43 M. Toldi III 3103,4013750,00%235,85
D12112,75181450,00%361,46
Panzerwagen 39 3246,50332450,00%974,55
Pz.Sfl. IC 4441,757154100,00%1462,56
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6357,75573475,00%951,34
TBT 91220,50602425,00%796,57
Light Mk. VIC 259,50133425,00%38,97
AMX ELC 901 6389,75658475,00%1117,12
T92 8336,25349425,00%289,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5165,5029140,00%137,36
M14/412167,33289366,67%655,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6562,33693366,67%1686,90
Toro 9601,67532333,33%197,37
T1E6 2107,33171366,67%481,34
Churchill Crocodile 6561,00503333,33%625,87
Chi-Go 7769,67750366,67%925,15
Renault FT160,001942100,00%342,92
PTZ-78112568,5013692100,00%1704,02
T-34 with L-11 4489,50739250,00%2116,81
M4-85 5794,5047920,00%1682,86
MKA 2232,00255250,00%791,96
T-45 2242,00427250,00%1183,21
T-127 3193,004722100,00%790,95
SU-100Y 6644,00542250,00%819,67
WZ-120-1G FT 81441,00620250,00%1525,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I1171,004441100,00%1080,40
Kolohousenka1173,005011100,00%983,09
Strv fm/211110,002391100,00%598,05
Fiat 3000180,0013210,00%155,79
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 245,003910,00%0,00
Renault Otsu128,001981100,00%261,00
4TP1202,003141100,00%997,06
Renault NC-3110,003041100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2238,0022910,00%1110,52
60TP Lewandowskiego106300,0020301100,00%7783,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 101874,0030610,00%794,87
CS-67 Szakal11378,0025810,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5466,007801100,00%1249,06
Windhund 8664,0018010,00%340,91
ISU-152K 8842,0048610,00%597,80
T-116 3559,0051110,00%3384,32
STA-2 81103,008611100,00%1729,65
Excalibur 61510,0012901100,00%2122,73
Projet Louis 9469,0040710,00%283,32
Valiant 5714,007111100,00%1904,13
TT-130M 91442,009861100,00%1176,02
Turán III prototípus 5712,006861100,00%2024,65
Fantôme 91590,009621100,00%1593,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-06-25
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-06-25
Left: 2024-12-24