Metalgrainz

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63148046372
Ø Tier7,740,008,729,38
Victories2949246,70%00,00%2758,70%15942,74%
Defeats3286752,05%00,00%1941,30%20855,91%
Draws7891,25%00,00%00,00%51,34%
Battles survived1451522,99%00,00%1430,43%8723,39%
Tanks destroyed367460,5800,00350,762180,59
Destruction ratio0,760,001,090,76
Tanks spotted475090,7500,00290,632040,55
Damage dealt797,620,001.272,071.216,55
Capture points269890,4300,00130,281200,32
Defense points227430,3600,0000,00390,10
Experience530,270,00836,72686,85
WN7718,290,001016,49628,61
WN8767,230,001316,97809,92
Total
Battles63148
Ø Tier7,74
Victories2949246,70%
Defeats3286752,05%
Draws7891,25%
Battles survived1451522,99%
Tanks destroyed367460,58
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted475090,75
Damage dealt797,62
Capture points269890,43
Defense points227430,36
Experience530,27
WN7718,29
WN8767,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier8,72
Victories2758,70%
Defeats1941,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1430,43%
Tanks destroyed350,76
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted290,63
Damage dealt1.272,07
Capture points130,28
Defense points00,00
Experience836,72
WN71016,49
WN81316,97
Past 30 days
Battles372
Ø Tier9,38
Victories15942,74%
Defeats20855,91%
Draws51,34%
Battles survived8723,39%
Tanks destroyed2180,59
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted2040,55
Damage dealt1.216,55
Capture points1200,32
Defense points390,10
Experience686,85
WN7628,61
WN8809,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories2930,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6265,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2324,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted880,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.390,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2322,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience448,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories2930,53%
Defeats6265,26%
Draws44,21%
Battles survived2324,21%
Tanks destroyed480,51
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted880,93
Damage dealt1.390,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points2322,44
Experience448,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1672,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived313,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt694,050,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points351,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience327,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories627,27%
Defeats1672,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived313,64%
Tanks destroyed40,18
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted221,00
Damage dealt694,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points351,59
Experience327,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt665,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5213,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience279,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt665,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points5213,00
Experience279,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles682000
Victories19728,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46568,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws202,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19228,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3380,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4970,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt908,620,000,000,00
Capture points7261,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points14792,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience396,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles682
Victories19728,89%
Defeats46568,18%
Draws202,93%
Battles survived19228,15%
Tanks destroyed3380,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted4970,73
Damage dealt908,62
Capture points7261,06
Defense points14792,17
Experience396,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories2921,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10277,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1321,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.351,250,000,000,00
Capture points580,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3252,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience429,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories2921,97%
Defeats10277,27%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived2418,18%
Tanks destroyed630,48
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted1321,00
Damage dealt1.351,25
Capture points580,44
Defense points3252,46
Experience429,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (560)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81080,34638120649,25%1043,67
SU-130PM 81028,81612113148,89%945,06
ISU-152K 81109,14626103247,00%1108,94
Strv S1 81047,8054893345,55%972,06
Grille 15101310,6453686142,86%749,30
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8919,6864676947,20%931,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91077,5444274744,71%752,26
T-44-100 8795,6960856346,36%826,38
VK 36.01 (H)6367,5928556049,29%475,05
Tiger II8682,8438753046,98%615,70
UDES 038994,5456448148,23%970,63
Strv 103-091170,5350847847,70%960,29
T25/27492,1633246243,94%501,59
Lorraine 40 t 8842,0144945946,41%856,05
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5193,5319945044,67%312,04
Dicker Max 6505,5441744845,54%700,56
KV-856461,3931344746,09%622,36
WZ-111 8867,4064444145,58%839,67
IS7688,9540843946,92%838,50
Emil I8811,7953142848,60%772,51
Tiger I7532,1533042541,88%448,41
ELC EVEN 90 8547,7658241544,10%889,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8868,8345940846,81%710,73
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81046,0466239051,54%1056,79
IS-38734,4951137750,66%730,49
M18 Hellcat6426,7229837545,60%553,25
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81210,0863437347,45%1060,52
LT-432 8538,7255437243,01%810,45
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8819,9757337250,00%843,42
DBV-152 101681,9163036044,72%992,38
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8942,0462635549,30%939,70
Somua SM 8865,4062435247,16%726,50
Strv 103B101293,0859834546,38%762,22
M10 Wolverine5259,0623232048,13%426,00
Manticore10885,0467132049,06%950,41
AMX 13 57 7458,1154231744,48%649,74
SU-122-44 7798,7158431553,65%1015,85
M54 Renegade 8881,5062931147,59%785,52
Panzer 58 Mutz 8620,0952530641,50%581,57
Charioteer8812,2655330346,53%696,15
T28 Prototype8772,8153229247,60%682,46
FV4005 Stage II101064,5353329045,17%624,21
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6519,3557928853,82%940,13
IS-2 7735,5857828048,57%823,82
Char Futur 4 91255,1466227742,96%939,44
Škoda T 509889,4559927446,35%671,58
Caernarvon Action X 8751,2364227347,25%783,24
AMX 13 757450,0847127145,39%807,92
T-549617,2954627144,28%397,55
Cobra 91123,0365526746,82%863,99
50TP prototyp 8873,5465926654,14%878,27
T309874,6853626541,89%535,60
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8498,4949426545,28%704,55
Leo7567,3749226442,80%723,86
Prototipo 6 81187,5472526349,81%1067,67
T-34-85M 6512,6146426052,31%711,88
SU-1527541,8839825650,78%621,37
SU-1006388,9933625545,10%455,01
Object 26110924,0053325341,90%581,25
AMX AC mle. 488835,2452825243,65%723,45
Emil II9868,1950325141,43%534,53
CS-52 LIS 8876,7960925144,62%881,44
HWK 30 8566,6054624745,34%827,27
Lansen C 8751,7459624542,45%691,69
Leopard Prototyp A91308,8068024450,41%1189,91
Škoda T 56 81080,5769224447,13%936,39
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8588,1658124348,97%856,67
ISU-1528694,4144324242,98%477,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9910,2358123845,38%712,67
SU-1018777,7054923746,84%712,37
CS-538625,8050823040,87%595,07
AMX 12 t6385,8945123046,96%909,56
Centurion Mk. 7/19987,4662422844,30%786,19
Type 586373,2237422547,11%534,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8429,4150022444,64%571,21
VK 75.01 (K) 8869,9666822449,11%924,23
GSOR 1008 8976,2264722349,33%888,11
WZ-111-1G FT8938,2860222148,87%870,11
Sturer Emil7618,8347121948,40%752,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7520,5245421746,08%586,34
Object 2579953,9355621247,64%768,48
M40/M438736,4754521145,02%688,26
T110E4101426,1460421141,23%851,42
Jagdpanther7504,8539320844,23%471,19
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8746,6466520750,72%810,97
UDES 14 Alt 58792,1760320651,94%878,33
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8977,9962220546,34%914,15
T-100 LT10803,3461120245,05%775,91
Ikv 65 Alt II6422,8335020150,75%630,59
KV-15290,5132919956,28%499,54
Strv 746391,7934519544,10%521,26
A-447457,9639019539,49%443,63
STG 8905,7353619441,75%926,68
M446440,0247519351,81%641,22
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91336,2570819244,79%978,77
Jagdpanzer IV6444,3737119145,03%661,56
ShPTK-TVP 100 8856,9158319145,55%747,49
T376315,5134919043,16%621,56
ST-I91173,2164018745,45%885,93
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91196,8563918747,06%1018,63
P.44 Pantera8735,6652718242,86%750,20
AMX 50 1008680,9155817950,84%615,30
Caernarvon8682,1556817847,75%615,15
M26 Pershing8545,3748617837,08%394,20
E 759718,0351317841,57%399,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4194,9237117751,41%614,95
StuG III Ausf. G5252,1825117653,41%458,26
T698665,4657817546,29%640,99
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791308,5269117451,15%1115,88
AMX 13 10510894,4067717155,56%965,47
Ho-Ri 3101616,2360617047,06%988,71
IS-6 8864,5064716946,15%805,83
Jagdpanther II8882,3755416946,15%716,63
AE Phase I 91090,7070616953,25%892,13
T-832 81091,2270116847,62%1032,03
Bisonte C45 8916,8169116850,00%861,07
TS-5 8854,7862216650,60%725,59
Type 64 6256,9432516538,18%353,87
T26E4 SuperPershing 8838,5064316346,01%934,28
UDES 03 Alt 3 91193,9471316253,70%997,36
AT 25218,2424416146,58%329,48
P.43 bis6462,5146015947,17%712,46
T1 HMC2134,6312115947,17%658,50
Centurion Action X101246,4264315945,28%806,75
Object 703 Version II 8867,8964615942,14%737,66
Turtle Mk. I 81214,7373915945,28%1132,26
Type T-345206,7126015846,84%360,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 518560,6655615752,87%499,75
T-109796,5046515736,94%496,37
AMX 50 Foch B101225,2258515740,13%638,76
Type 63 8969,7966015642,95%901,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5192,7840715355,56%507,49
Charioteer Nomad 8978,1061115350,98%934,76
Object 70491051,0755215244,08%616,80
CS-447728,2751915042,67%886,75
FV217 Badger101264,0164014553,10%790,94
AAT60 81175,1771814549,66%1225,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7351,7142214449,31%502,34
KV-122 7623,0553114348,25%705,04
SU-855286,8724114252,11%513,99
STA-18623,3952614241,55%563,18
M46 Patton91007,7663814246,48%770,77
M36 Jackson6276,2422014138,30%179,70
UDES 15/16101107,4660613950,36%704,99
Jagdpanzer E 100101276,6154613938,85%668,43
AMX ELC bis5168,7730213945,32%356,18
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6436,4044613949,64%626,76
FV4202 8627,7258813949,64%657,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 507484,1143013837,68%352,28
VK 28.016213,5735513850,72%441,36
T-34-28994,2370713750,36%1272,80
CS-599835,9757113740,88%559,31
IS-27578,9955913652,21%637,81
T-448833,6359413644,85%937,21
XM57 81225,9464213641,18%937,01
P.43 ter7508,1752413350,38%693,16
Concept No. 5101178,3759713245,45%688,18
Object 252U Defender 81182,6777513253,79%1351,82
Object 452K 101429,3375013252,27%961,15
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291201,3165413144,27%863,53
KV-26339,0638713154,96%448,89
VK 30.01 (D)6377,3437613155,73%630,15
T71 DA7436,9849813050,77%778,31
T-54 ltwt.9664,9864113053,08%850,49
T 54D 91123,0267112947,29%928,70
T77 8998,9164412742,52%912,73
Cromwell6285,3933612539,20%276,57
TVP T 50/51101240,3661912544,80%841,63
Vz. 71 Tesák10659,8657712540,80%483,84
VK 20.01 (D)467,6314612550,40%99,43
Centurion Mk. I8599,9553812440,32%515,69
T297757,9263012253,28%875,01
FV4004 Conway91161,0166012252,46%950,02
Object 4168532,0449412247,54%471,79
T57 Heavy101028,1857012239,34%497,12
LTTB8359,4150312143,80%420,89
GSOR 1010 FB 81028,2261112043,33%1065,22
FV226 Contradictious 81120,7873412045,83%981,82
SDP 58 Kilana81110,8562211845,76%1051,96
AMX M4 mle. 54101397,5266911740,17%778,18
IS-4101470,8872411643,97%1019,74
Miel 81028,3171611652,59%1082,09
Rambo 91159,8871111648,28%1009,47
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8811,2657611544,35%835,27
Object 43091060,6470411453,51%869,26
Object 590 91061,4668211449,12%836,88
Leopard 1101136,7859911244,64%691,23
Object 140101258,9767311245,54%924,93
Object 780 101387,6366311243,75%812,94
M415270,5631311147,75%273,83
IS-M8623,0047911138,74%429,47
M6A2E1 8796,8663711149,55%768,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5328,3531211040,91%499,02
Prototipo Standard B9991,9461510944,04%701,80
60TP Lewandowskiego101375,5167610847,22%856,29
STA-2 8782,2261210841,67%817,26
LTG7362,0943110743,93%483,19
Pudel 6409,4046210649,06%592,26
Kunze Panzer 91070,3661810646,23%841,07
FV215b 101259,3464510541,90%803,17
T110E3101661,0268110554,29%1081,27
T9591013,1160610441,35%568,60
E 25 7705,9557310348,54%885,00
T-34-3 8838,7164910351,46%883,99
WZ-1209934,3759910243,14%678,28
BZ-1668815,9562110248,04%783,09
Škoda T 245237,5031210141,58%429,82
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91402,8573910150,50%1149,24
121101214,696309947,47%807,83
T110E5101142,446389946,46%686,08
T7 Combat Car 284,361869954,55%319,76
WZ-113G FT101436,077109856,12%861,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68290,444969847,96%325,74
Object 268 Version 4101455,437069852,04%916,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6471,644309741,24%499,67
WZ-111 model 5A101172,846249742,27%685,31
NC 70 Błyskawica101091,055989747,42%586,62
Crusader6262,043779644,79%561,36
DZT-159 91239,596699647,92%942,07
Kranvagn101369,997029547,37%1004,96
AMX 50 1209709,635349538,95%382,16
E 50 Ausf. M101317,056999551,58%990,38
53TP Markowskiego8930,306289444,68%989,91
SZDV Vz. 50 81067,826579450,00%940,82
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101426,456189441,49%789,08
Ikv 1035264,743499354,84%542,40
Alecto4142,801849360,22%304,05
Nashorn6526,994249353,76%800,47
Panhard EBR 10510666,715739344,09%551,85
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91074,106639344,09%763,61
Concept 1B 91439,407759246,74%1014,71
AMX 50 Foch9994,205959147,25%660,05
KV-2 (R) 6488,304899150,55%662,24
T1 Cunningham191,491749055,56%452,71
Light Mk. VIC 2123,002739060,00%660,12
M5A1 Stuart4125,332118942,70%184,21
AMX 50 B10967,065328934,83%403,24
Strv m/425267,193698848,86%582,75
M374139,861688752,87%346,46
Char Murat 91269,296998748,28%1102,11
TS-54 8874,576338648,84%762,22
Kame 91124,737198654,65%877,84
Object 168 German 8866,555838641,86%879,88
Object 777 Version II 91306,327298548,24%1037,60
STB-1101117,836138447,62%757,34
Type 71101381,516698445,24%787,05
M24 Chaffee5209,383248451,19%552,98
T26E5 8723,826198440,48%606,30
LHMTV8444,985228446,43%580,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810854,126378355,42%652,30
Cromwell B 6467,225228346,99%695,06
Super Hellcat 7681,365178345,78%895,05
Škoda T 256427,264348247,56%658,87
ST-66 8886,896648252,44%988,09
Lion 101231,845898239,02%720,60
Versuchspanzer 579990,216608143,21%635,47
P.435233,653178040,00%356,42
Churchill I5236,743108046,25%288,52
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91041,035987946,84%682,25
Vz. 55101423,085737830,77%780,27
T71 CMCD7272,494087847,44%392,24
K-91101182,947077850,00%831,91
Char Mle. 75 9439,125287842,31%323,61
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91308,496077844,87%979,89
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8683,086097749,35%612,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10724,675207638,16%304,90
Semovente M43 Bassotto6416,624037650,00%517,25
Challenger7419,924157646,05%345,13
T-50-2 6302,284227644,74%643,38
T-284191,601907554,67%478,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4156,972377554,67%283,26
KV-137284,883267540,00%182,48
SFAC 105 8987,195647542,67%678,97
Leichttraktor189,741757451,35%295,24
T-345232,293517349,32%473,55
SU-14-28583,075207345,21%436,93
M48A5 Patton101192,166137341,10%674,33
Object 274a 8751,196567356,16%849,15
Object 430U101382,827417254,17%1024,08
Jagdpanzer E 90 91215,636897256,94%940,88
Achilles6300,103447145,07%302,86
Predatore 9981,766127140,85%572,50
Sav m/434120,312397044,29%98,89
Conqueror9913,615477034,29%525,50
Cruiser Mk. III368,271247051,43%139,88
T-505135,662277048,57%280,34
Bretagne Panther 6546,345277045,71%796,88
Lago4179,032396943,48%351,07
T404206,012206956,52%450,21
T26E3 Eagle 7 7684,415026944,93%770,88
E 10010996,286106845,59%581,14
Fantôme 91030,946736848,53%832,96
Tortoise91048,556976653,03%745,44
40TP Habicha6345,003876550,77%471,31
Progetto CC55 mod. 548823,055776540,00%612,09
CS-63101023,516046541,54%585,10
IS-7101336,036776541,54%938,13
BZ-75101337,945636533,85%691,34
Sherman VC Firefly 6588,495746556,92%1037,76
B.U.G.I.6386,473706440,63%398,09
Type 5781083,836786445,31%1094,25
Vickers Medium Mk. II270,681136349,21%170,87
Panther II8823,405286336,51%743,18
KV-48762,865736342,86%676,37
Marder 38T4262,493216352,38%553,70
Ares 90101416,637966353,97%1006,27
Stridsyxa 81025,526716347,62%866,98
TNH 105/10008658,615306237,10%487,54
E 5091209,556766243,55%948,37
Object 705A101092,245516233,87%495,23
Object 268 Version V 101248,115636251,61%799,81
T-34-856407,644066144,26%564,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65101145,485326127,87%621,64
M10 RBFM 5314,493836159,02%545,17
Object Kust 81072,256506058,33%1032,28
ARL 446358,883865950,85%466,30
Churchill VII6386,754355947,46%513,86
BZT-70 101685,567945954,24%1040,69
GSR 3301 Setter7289,394935950,85%467,29
25TP KSUST II5202,903345848,28%311,10
Rinoceronte101313,865865834,48%687,79
Marder II3117,741295839,66%107,68
AMX M4 mle. 4571153,317945851,72%1705,48
T-1506403,744035848,28%502,00
Maus101450,497445750,88%950,08
Super Conqueror101155,615585637,50%590,42
Object 70591208,277615658,93%1121,33
King Tiger (Captured) 7596,325795651,79%693,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu5277,983315450,00%584,66
Comet7459,565245448,15%581,03
Gonsalo 8920,456775349,06%785,98
Type 619783,695735246,15%527,07
FV215b (183) 101162,657475261,54%868,56
ST vz. 394148,882825154,90%351,91
45TP Habicha7913,757005154,90%1316,83
Covenanter5150,242795158,82%399,25
SU-85B4271,862895162,75%691,18
AT 15A 7609,435325137,25%609,50
Buryan 91360,537545150,98%885,56
Matilda4266,022495046,00%554,28
AMX 404154,523265056,00%494,32
Coccodrillo 101611,146895044,00%960,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10786,285435046,00%659,26
T92 8302,304955046,00%350,33
14TP4110,862744953,06%274,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G362,881564852,08%112,35
Jagdtiger91372,747304753,19%1067,34
Hirschkäfer111087,705694740,43%433,04
WZ-111 model 6 8887,067074748,94%717,33
AMX Chasseur de chars 8484,494944742,55%367,07
WZ-1317333,484304643,48%440,37
T-463110,071454540,00%219,91
T92 HMC10890,584944535,56%466,13
BZ-587700,336304553,33%820,75
T207906,706114436,36%1099,16
E 75 TS 8866,275394434,09%722,82
Patton the Tank 9864,866004443,18%659,69
VK 30.01 (H)5167,881924339,53%116,26
59-166176,793134337,21%184,19
KV-37995,747604358,14%1270,43
Hotchkiss EBR7283,304574358,14%512,27
AMBT 81025,816654344,19%925,25
StuG IV 5285,583264348,84%573,83
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7634,094174332,56%580,61
O-Ho8445,194884240,48%230,79
Object 268101236,244764228,57%590,39
MT-256127,953274242,86%129,62
Leox 91204,606824247,62%853,56
M-V-Y101382,417124153,66%933,87
Projet Louis 9980,766494143,90%1161,48
Vercingétorix 91107,596594143,90%823,27
SPHT 91224,127054148,78%751,87
T803111271,006014126,83%488,53
CC-46 Pancernik 91171,956864045,00%878,87
SU-100M17541,334874045,00%513,85
M-VI-Y9878,386464045,00%617,99
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8957,506984060,00%886,07
AltProto AMX 30 8679,055804045,00%582,00
SDP wz 66 Grom 8864,085244037,50%539,89
PTZ-78111719,336913943,59%787,84
XM551 Sheridan10603,674773935,90%361,72
FV230 Canopener10909,086303946,15%441,10
Vz. 44-17803,086313844,74%854,45
GSOR the TANK 9952,296333850,00%738,83
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91073,765613831,58%637,96
Executor111479,655413727,03%682,92
Excelsior 5272,224163644,44%297,99
BZ-74-1 81332,068883666,67%1418,37
WZ-131G FT6411,003503537,14%405,84
Ares 758946,177723554,29%1133,59
SU-100Y 6593,694183537,14%698,50
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9955,506363447,06%646,02
M53/M559642,915253444,12%428,40
Cruiser Mk. IV4248,213183360,61%762,30
Type 4 Heavy9575,975743250,00%327,25
TS-6 91118,696373246,88%808,33
T-34-17239,264253141,94%98,32
P26/404204,292493148,39%384,69
M5 Stuart485,582083145,16%50,25
G.W. Tiger (P)8587,844583138,71%418,01
Object 752 91203,688363170,97%990,28
T14 5576,037353056,67%1245,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I192,601163050,00%332,70
Panhard AMD 178B6162,903063040,00%180,17
K-2 8937,237263056,67%895,69
Excalibur 6652,434643040,00%724,17
Ikv 723138,342592951,72%282,63
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101358,215822931,03%690,92
STK-2111751,798812857,14%1008,32
Object 277101242,255622839,29%717,43
FV227 Conceiver8535,545832853,57%467,12
TBT 91313,296242832,14%795,09
Vz. 68 Squall 8436,464792839,29%461,62
43 M. Toldi III 3135,862262850,00%553,08
Brennos 8971,616392839,29%863,19
Universal Carrier 2-pdr248,22902744,44%30,13
Löwe 8718,375052755,56%673,86
AMX 30 B10877,885452642,31%492,08
M-III-Y8370,774772642,31%158,38
E 77 91466,236992634,62%1009,96
Škoda T 40 6458,005052661,54%825,79
Mars 81079,657482661,54%1184,33
SU-76M4155,161672556,00%316,33
Conqueror Gun Carriage10691,725652548,00%415,37
Chrysler K 8729,646312548,00%685,80
Type 5 Heavy101375,756582445,83%722,35
ARL V39686,332162433,33%0,00
T54E19984,385702433,33%574,26
XM66F 81026,006312445,83%962,39
M3 Stuart3138,132112360,87%515,40
LT vz. 38367,651512334,78%1,50
ST-II10982,576242339,13%467,33
Churchill III 5305,655002356,52%503,33
DS PZInż5318,683572254,55%592,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha324,551122250,00%83,60
AMX 383145,772682250,00%339,45
M4 Improved 5259,184222250,00%464,32
Spähpanzer Ru 2519526,414892231,82%495,47
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111185,556902236,36%419,76
Škoda T 27 8903,915782236,36%947,83
LTP 3133,271802240,91%395,02
T78 6556,324872240,91%571,49
M66820,006182142,86%1125,82
T499519,194252119,05%392,23
Pz.Kpfw. 5581214,057302142,86%860,33
Gorilla111128,955612040,00%431,70
Windhund 81092,455592035,00%813,64
KR-1111403,358222060,00%760,13
WZ-132-110432,424651931,58%161,34
Valentine AT499,951331942,11%32,61
Strv m/40L375,941561844,44%47,58
Pz.Kpfw. VII101362,566861838,89%773,57
Black Prince II 7876,947881855,56%1173,28
Renault NC-31155,88881741,18%43,06
Pz.Kpfw. II274,941351747,06%108,94
FV601 Saladin8584,475541752,94%545,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5492,825431752,94%1246,67
Škoda T 177396,635111650,00%646,48
Vz. 60S Dravec 101205,637141637,50%527,72
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8774,447271675,00%791,89
XM69 Hacker111141,695801631,25%417,63
BZ-79111409,738101553,33%694,45
IS-3A 8661,405251546,67%469,76
Vickers Medium Mk. III3133,641951442,86%291,86
Pz.Sfl. IC 4362,575151464,29%1077,45
T-29 3269,003591457,14%896,99
T-115 5521,575771450,00%707,50
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9668,436561450,00%861,65
Hotchkiss H352134,002771338,46%404,84
Panzerjäger I2116,151371346,15%256,43
FV3046377,772731315,38%389,00
AMX 65 t8663,084981338,46%427,17
Ares 90 C111052,544241323,08%397,43
Tiger-Maus 9878,235391338,46%477,99
Sexton I 3134,921811330,77%178,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2210,463731338,46%777,45
10TP398,082231250,00%224,21
50TP Tyszkiewicza91151,427581258,33%998,02
T-26283,921451250,00%264,74
E 65 Zwilling 8722,925721233,33%328,93
MKA 2143,003101258,33%458,22
L-60 2106,922691266,67%629,46
T28 Concept 7484,174691241,67%407,47
T3 HMC2106,091491136,36%234,19
T56 GMC3233,821991118,18%700,58
Type 95 Ji-Ro6362,903531060,00%532,56
T-34-2G FT7698,306121070,00%1019,53
T-60282,002841060,00%272,78
Waffenträger auf E 100101255,704321030,00%495,02
ISU-122S 7714,804481030,00%779,32
AMX M4 mle. 49 8687,807061050,00%654,49
WZ-120-1G FT 8803,906251050,00%675,07
Renault FT177,78218966,67%427,98
M2 Light269,11102922,22%18,96
Type 97 Chi-Ha312,33213988,89%261,00
G.W. E 10010677,22565955,56%483,73
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6409,33513955,56%1041,46
FCM 50 t 8746,00723966,67%803,34
MS-1118,5063837,50%0,00
Chieftain Mk. 6 10805,00424825,00%251,99
Caliban 81019,25753850,00%1041,56
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8638,88528837,50%326,85
Saryuda 91090,63511825,00%587,96
Strv m/382119,86207742,86%320,63
M15/42399,71210771,43%290,24
Type 97 Te-Ke 2143,43274771,43%742,83
Heavy Tank No. VI 6513,29565771,43%844,03
AMX ELC 901 6411,71447742,86%971,35
Großtraktor - Krupp 3212,57372742,86%646,13
TVP VTU Koncept8241,17352633,33%5,87
Pvlvv fm/42251,83197666,67%261,00
TNH T Vz. 5191770,67929666,67%1807,64
AT-1257,00103650,00%76,02
AMX M4 mle. 5191113,00645650,00%813,12
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6140,50248616,67%39,02
Fiat 3000137,00112540,00%0,00
LT vz. 352153,40204560,00%700,83
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 211,0094520,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,00185580,00%389,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8532,80680540,00%362,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3233,40396560,00%1238,96
T-116 3223,0019550,00%784,27
Chi-Ni243,25212450,00%84,00
Renault Otsu127,0096450,00%70,89
M14/41258,25158450,00%72,44
FCM 2C 3400,00462450,00%994,95
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5262,50431450,00%767,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)296,33190366,67%477,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91496,67734333,33%1191,65
SARL 42457,00105333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5404,00391333,33%727,46
Object 283 9751,67644333,33%493,07
ARMT 5504,33445333,33%1087,75
AC 4 Experimental 6880,33484333,33%1844,41
FV1066 Senlac 8440,3329330,00%446,06
Kolohousenka175,00169250,00%193,47
Strv fm/211153,003542100,00%991,04
4TP151,502132100,00%261,00
7TP277,50129250,00%93,79
Renault G1568,00240250,00%107,11
Tiger (P)71103,5070020,00%1344,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5580,005912100,00%1667,65
KV-1SA 5308,5025920,00%309,29
T-45 2186,5019620,00%609,66
Valentine II 492,00320250,00%134,25
Valiant 5254,00461250,00%345,58
BT-7 artillery 398,003622100,00%345,75
122 TM 8979,00535250,00%942,20
T34 80,008410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3855,009231100,00%4652,66
Panzerwagen 39 3285,0042210,00%875,39
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5123,007510,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)60,003361100,00%261,00
Ferdinand80,006351100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5410,0020710,00%836,11
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 252,008110,00%0,00
AMR 35 229,006210,00%0,00
Tiger 131 6530,008191100,00%846,93
M16/43 Sahariano 3497,0044010,00%1398,58
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5669,008071100,00%1073,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-02-28
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-03
Left: 2018-09-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-04-03
Left: 2017-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-19
Left: 2019-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-24
Left: 2019-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-15
Left: 2015-01-17