MenDragoooooN

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73550095
Ø Tier6,260,000,008,26
Victories346847,15%00,00%00,00%4951,58%
Defeats381251,83%00,00%00,00%4648,42%
Draws751,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived175923,92%00,00%00,00%1818,95%
Tanks destroyed46230,6300,0000,00600,63
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,78
Tanks spotted47340,6400,0000,00730,77
Damage dealt687,020,000,001.146,33
Capture points58620,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points24780,3400,0000,0060,06
Experience415,410,000,00691,26
WN7789,320,000,00884,09
WN8864,360,000,001105,90
Total
Battles7355
Ø Tier6,26
Victories346847,15%
Defeats381251,83%
Draws751,02%
Battles survived175923,92%
Tanks destroyed46230,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted47340,64
Damage dealt687,02
Capture points58620,80
Defense points24780,34
Experience415,41
WN7789,32
WN8864,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles95
Ø Tier8,26
Victories4951,58%
Defeats4648,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1818,95%
Tanks destroyed600,63
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted730,77
Damage dealt1.146,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,06
Experience691,26
WN7884,09
WN81105,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt636,140,000,000,00
Capture points142,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience232,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats571,43%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt636,14
Capture points142,00
Defense points00,00
Experience232,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt554,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points81,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience167,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt554,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points81,33
Experience167,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2775,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt251,330,000,000,00
Capture points60,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience149,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories925,00%
Defeats2775,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived925,00%
Tanks destroyed70,19
Destruction ratio0,26
Tanks spotted160,44
Damage dealt251,33
Capture points60,17
Defense points340,94
Experience149,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles288000
Victories15052,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13546,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10335,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2080,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt697,950,000,000,00
Capture points9723,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6022,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience389,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles288
Victories15052,08%
Defeats13546,88%
Draws31,04%
Battles survived10335,76%
Tanks destroyed1270,44
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted2080,72
Damage dealt697,95
Capture points9723,38
Defense points6022,09
Experience389,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2310021
Victories9139,39%00,00%00,00%628,57%
Defeats13558,44%00,00%00,00%1571,43%
Draws52,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5825,11%00,00%00,00%523,81%
Tanks destroyed1080,4700,0000,0050,24
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,31
Tanks spotted2220,9600,0000,00261,24
Damage dealt875,610,000,001.242,05
Capture points2951,2800,0000,0070,33
Defense points710,3100,0000,0040,19
Experience429,770,000,00521,29
Total
Battles231
Victories9139,39%
Defeats13558,44%
Draws52,16%
Battles survived5825,11%
Tanks destroyed1080,47
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted2220,96
Damage dealt875,61
Capture points2951,28
Defense points710,31
Experience429,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles21
Victories628,57%
Defeats1571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed50,24
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted261,24
Damage dealt1.242,05
Capture points70,33
Defense points40,19
Experience521,29

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (171)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 7796,7248453849,44%1006,21
Tiger II8968,3350535649,72%994,76
E 7591061,0654331849,69%826,32
Strv S1 81388,3057630246,03%1381,45
KV-856585,1732827745,49%850,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81083,8054022647,79%1006,11
VK 36.01 (H)6459,0831620848,08%611,82
AT 86353,8427120246,04%400,26
Super Conqueror101945,6971819447,42%1426,50
T675287,3427818744,39%453,57
Tiger I7735,2651418043,89%776,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5221,7922917940,22%324,77
AT 25371,6128114142,55%755,23
P.44 Pantera8984,5164313649,26%1187,60
VK 75.01 (K) 81162,6473912949,61%1289,73
M8A14228,7023312246,72%442,97
KV-15341,5127412047,50%541,03
T-28482,4817010540,95%16,21
M415443,1025010546,67%613,64
T3 HMC2142,7317510456,73%578,55
60TP Lewandowskiego101780,2868410046,00%1165,45
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81219,256359638,54%1195,55
Alecto4118,172009243,48%83,92
Caernarvon81254,517628855,68%1490,63
Bisonte C45 81249,347358547,06%1174,48
FV4202 8788,904938448,81%923,10
M374242,961708242,68%644,69
M446541,523828145,68%789,86
Škoda T 56 81341,207267944,30%1153,36
AMX 12 t6384,813587848,72%943,59
Conqueror91360,956967546,67%1119,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.483,672855750,88%109,14
P.43 ter7904,116855558,18%1409,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3142,341915345,28%265,81
P.43 bis6503,984275143,14%715,87
B14179,422735036,00%263,34
Prototipo Standard B9951,805595040,00%588,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65101687,946044938,78%1137,23
M5 Stuart496,532954768,09%259,75
Object 140101056,835914645,65%626,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4233,162144548,89%458,88
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68434,966644551,11%670,25
T1 Cunningham174,741414344,19%223,73
IS7691,025834151,22%757,79
M3 Lee4121,071494143,90%195,75
M2 Medium Tank383,271544148,78%122,95
BDR G1 B5248,433324060,00%393,75
BT-74103,101493948,72%178,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3153,442313956,41%460,81
STB-1101531,695883928,21%904,25
D2382,251563641,67%53,20
M2 Light267,391423641,67%26,98
M3 Stuart3118,111813542,86%249,57
T-46372,271623345,45%86,63
Valentine AT4200,032163363,64%564,03
T-34-85M 6778,946153360,61%1375,24
SU-855557,293303148,39%1176,70
IS-381393,168143148,39%1465,47
M75190,522853154,84%556,60
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,901582931,03%195,54
Durchbruchswagen 24104,901582937,93%14,39
M7 Priest3167,351592642,31%267,51
T-262114,351452650,00%414,93
ELC EVEN 90 8456,236272665,38%805,41
StuG III Ausf. G5251,441992544,00%323,67
53TP Markowskiego81284,887312544,00%1436,86
T56 GMC395,321222532,00%68,69
STA-181023,885882450,00%1202,88
AT-1246,791132454,17%112,18
Covenanter5225,002852458,33%685,10
Leopard 1101461,296052450,00%959,64
Universal Carrier 2-pdr281,521102330,43%86,48
Marder II3150,502112263,64%426,55
TS-5 81035,954342227,27%762,83
Type 5781054,766222147,62%916,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3181,903262161,90%722,18
M5A1 Stuart497,652282040,00%70,56
T2 Medium Tank270,901332055,00%229,14
Wespe379,251192040,00%38,20
M3G FT3208,791571942,11%418,72
Renault UE 57385,371661968,42%255,91
Somua SM 8919,745941942,11%733,95
Vickers Medium Mk. II250,53831747,06%65,17
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10853,475591747,06%406,73
Pz.Sfl. IVb4292,182161741,18%715,63
P26/404242,132691637,50%406,32
E 100101016,635671637,50%453,05
AMX ELC bis5202,882041650,00%520,01
BT-22125,271831560,00%572,60
Emil I81107,605521526,67%888,14
Kranvagn101533,477721553,33%1092,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4120,931881428,57%172,82
122 TM 81141,696601338,46%1065,90
Vickers Medium Mk. III3138,271281127,27%285,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J477,091611154,55%130,28
SU-76M4116,551431154,55%193,21
SDP 44 Burza6777,645321145,45%1247,73
T404444,823231163,64%1192,36
M15/423349,003961060,00%1097,51
Hotchkiss H35230,801301050,00%73,08
Leichttraktor161,40851040,00%33,13
Renault FT AC279,101101060,00%209,46
Object 703 Version II 81123,107631050,00%1022,21
LT-432 8443,305281050,00%594,21
Fantôme 91128,605821050,00%924,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)290,89111944,44%241,70
10TP3325,89379944,44%1302,15
FV215b (183) 101009,44413922,22%412,40
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3356,22402966,67%1802,53
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)211,2280944,44%61,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I140,1357837,50%0,52
A-20571,25103812,50%0,00
T1 HMC218,0089850,00%106,25
Panzerjäger I2122,00195837,50%231,96
Cruiser Mk. II2218,13298862,50%1051,02
AEC Armoured Car5754,88603887,50%1903,21
Black Prince II 7766,63654850,00%851,91
Matilda4260,14207742,86%533,27
P.435286,00189728,57%442,69
Ikv 723156,2988714,29%192,89
Cruiser Mk. I192,86154757,14%368,61
T-26G FT2107,4394742,86%127,40
Cruiser Mk. III3103,71169757,14%372,20
Super Hellcat 7531,14296714,29%448,82
Renault FT 75 BS279,83109633,33%217,86
D1235,50157666,67%233,93
Vickers Mk. E Type B270,67161666,67%268,06
SU-1006501,33464666,67%830,35
Type 91 Heavy3105,33124633,33%82,75
T-549238,33477633,33%0,91
Loyd Gun Carriage2137,33147666,67%1046,55
M18 Hellcat6377,67200633,33%346,51
Archer5457,83237650,00%861,24
Type T-345471,203285100,00%1196,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5151,40243540,00%238,77
Type 64 6313,40443560,00%645,38
Škoda T 245450,25280425,00%1140,28
7TP264,002894100,00%261,94
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3145,75134425,00%295,79
Cruiser Mk. IV4248,00233475,00%810,03
MS-1180,67100333,33%181,85
Sexton II3138,671963100,00%573,27
SU-18273,67152366,67%421,77
Panhard AMD 178B6150,0016630,00%114,12
Staghound Mk. III6524,00548366,67%965,61
Bofors Tornvagn 8124,0024230,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2175,50168250,00%818,56
Renault FT138,001352100,00%261,00
M22105,508920,00%236,79
4TP1178,00304250,00%789,18
AMX 38329,001192100,00%261,00
Type 4 Ju-To7132,005642100,00%261,00
T-50-2 6496,50339250,00%1340,65
MKA 2134,503292100,00%533,27
Patton the Tank 91174,00582250,00%914,19
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 244,006210,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1189,003411100,00%961,56
M14/412609,007791100,00%3222,31
50TP prototyp 80,006210,00%0,00
Renault NC-31158,004810,00%48,15
14TP4120,003781100,00%425,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 243,009710,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3155,001731100,00%491,49
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2225,0016210,00%803,70
SU-85B4242,003101100,00%636,96
SU-76G FT4464,0016210,00%874,88
SU-2630,001810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I20,001510,00%0,00
Achilles6457,005791100,00%808,85
T26E5 8265,0020410,00%8,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2106,006151100,00%516,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-05
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-05
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-25
Left: 2021-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-24
Left: 2021-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-21
Left: 2021-05-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-29
Left: 2019-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-22
Left: 2020-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-14
Left: 2021-01-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2021-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-14
Left: 2021-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-24
Left: 2015-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-30