| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-1 | 5 | 412,70 | 314 | 3571 | 49,31% | 771,41 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 446,44 | 334 | 2908 | 48,25% | 600,43 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 629,01 | 397 | 2641 | 52,25% | 1011,65 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 605,65 | 312 | 1893 | 46,43% | 715,32 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 225,02 | 253 | 1841 | 47,64% | 589,96 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 678,50 | 389 | 1838 | 44,99% | 452,22 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 547,05 | 338 | 1097 | 49,32% | 861,81 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 899,25 | 406 | 864 | 49,42% | 891,49 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 675,61 | 391 | 815 | 47,61% | 734,50 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 282,40 | 276 | 802 | 44,64% | 554,56 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 115,68 | 217 | 639 | 47,10% | 124,11 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 749,54 | 557 | 631 | 46,28% | 844,15 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 952,95 | 615 | 598 | 49,16% | 776,37 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 582,93 | 398 | 597 | 46,90% | 661,14 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 713,05 | 777 | 535 | 52,52% | 1489,22 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 649,74 | 472 | 530 | 46,23% | 717,35 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 342,56 | 264 | 475 | 47,37% | 650,27 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 385,90 | 229 | 366 | 46,99% | 817,14 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1171,18 | 831 | 346 | 51,45% | 2243,39 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 327,45 | 281 | 344 | 50,87% | 677,33 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 617,17 | 430 | 333 | 49,25% | 693,33 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 374,48 | 305 | 331 | 46,83% | 585,14 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 431,50 | 255 | 323 | 41,18% | 403,11 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 365,42 | 260 | 285 | 44,21% | 395,54 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 63,04 | 121 | 262 | 48,09% | 176,79 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 552,26 | 357 | 219 | 45,21% | 753,32 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2135,44 | 852 | 216 | 53,24% | 1806,10 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2012,29 | 738 | 211 | 45,50% | 1616,08 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 434,96 | 350 | 185 | 43,78% | 651,97 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 168,45 | 200 | 184 | 47,28% | 451,90 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 664,80 | 415 | 181 | 48,07% | 1046,82 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1401,70 | 766 | 174 | 45,98% | 1714,96 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1827,77 | 786 | 169 | 52,66% | 1420,46 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 561,47 | 322 | 149 | 44,30% | 551,62 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 773,24 | 536 | 147 | 41,50% | 922,90 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1521,24 | 861 | 146 | 51,37% | 2116,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 970,56 | 753 | 144 | 54,86% | 2101,17 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1295,90 | 823 | 126 | 53,17% | 1548,56 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1358,46 | 804 | 124 | 51,61% | 2126,61 | |||||
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2196,77 | 898 | 119 | 57,98% | 1727,19 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1493,39 | 828 | 117 | 55,56% | 1407,70 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2087,90 | 986 | 116 | 60,34% | 2257,76 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 57,31 | 142 | 112 | 46,43% | 81,84 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 349,60 | 317 | 108 | 49,07% | 531,95 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 152,94 | 198 | 108 | 39,81% | 154,80 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1760,68 | 834 | 105 | 54,29% | 1699,85 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 307,63 | 367 | 104 | 54,81% | 742,97 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 105,88 | 134 | 103 | 46,60% | 105,95 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 148,35 | 165 | 89 | 47,19% | 252,91 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1636,64 | 755 | 85 | 47,06% | 1355,06 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 98,31 | 128 | 78 | 39,74% | 151,46 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1993,56 | 898 | 75 | 56,00% | 1769,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2046,91 | 987 | 74 | 45,95% | 2000,68 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1371,93 | 801 | 70 | 50,00% | 1845,26 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1120,97 | 850 | 64 | 67,19% | 1403,34 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1164,80 | 627 | 64 | 50,00% | 949,75 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1123,59 | 831 | 61 | 55,74% | 1921,44 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 720,02 | 448 | 59 | 52,54% | 1338,28 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 851,24 | 779 | 59 | 50,85% | 1990,73 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 809,22 | 691 | 59 | 45,76% | 1466,26 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1163,11 | 824 | 55 | 54,55% | 1950,49 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1302,71 | 739 | 52 | 51,92% | 1522,76 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 167,92 | 197 | 51 | 54,90% | 379,53 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 888,18 | 636 | 50 | 60,00% | 1905,93 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 990,02 | 829 | 49 | 55,10% | 2585,44 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1312,10 | 892 | 48 | 60,42% | 1978,54 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1106,44 | 697 | 48 | 47,92% | 1174,94 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 743,66 | 418 | 47 | 55,32% | 579,77 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 79,91 | 106 | 43 | 41,86% | 156,36 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 64,88 | 129 | 43 | 51,16% | 99,18 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 953,79 | 715 | 39 | 53,85% | 1975,07 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1095,64 | 739 | 39 | 46,15% | 1314,78 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 77,39 | 143 | 38 | 57,89% | 337,77 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1200,69 | 888 | 36 | 61,11% | 2182,77 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1250,03 | 717 | 35 | 42,86% | 1490,79 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 1131,94 | 950 | 33 | 54,55% | 3234,61 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 730,77 | 565 | 31 | 58,06% | 563,23 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 688,20 | 717 | 30 | 46,67% | 1179,95 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 782,34 | 655 | 29 | 48,28% | 1514,81 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 78,54 | 100 | 28 | 35,71% | 1,51 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 938,04 | 575 | 27 | 37,04% | 855,90 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1018,71 | 893 | 21 | 76,19% | 2489,33 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1347,72 | 593 | 18 | 44,44% | 720,35 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 850,47 | 597 | 15 | 40,00% | 2515,08 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 390,00 | 286 | 15 | 33,33% | 658,23 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1222,14 | 759 | 14 | 42,86% | 1919,49 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2153,21 | 1044 | 14 | 78,57% | 1622,30 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 792,21 | 538 | 14 | 57,14% | 1266,77 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 367,33 | 340 | 12 | 33,33% | 648,71 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1215,83 | 624 | 12 | 33,33% | 1029,70 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1081,45 | 663 | 11 | 63,64% | 798,58 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 336,60 | 265 | 10 | 50,00% | 683,73 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1767,71 | 1008 | 7 | 57,14% | 2459,45 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 57,00 | 102 | 5 | 60,00% | 198,48 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 67,50 | 96 | 4 | 50,00% | 180,49 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 126 | 2 | 50,00% | 119,38 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 45,00 | 88 | 2 | 50,00% | 91,43 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 562,50 | 507 | 2 | 100,00% | 1477,53 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 42,00 | 33 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 120,00 | 237 | 1 | 100,00% | 468,36 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 533,00 | 869 | 1 | 100,00% | 2133,86 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0,00 | 125 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0,00 | 368 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 0,00 | 104 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
Meganna
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30104 | 11 | 127 | 577 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,31 | 7,82 | 7,25 | 7,61 | ||||
| Victories | 14609 | 48,53% | 5 | 45,45% | 54 | 42,52% | 268 | 46,45% |
| Defeats | 15053 | 50,00% | 6 | 54,55% | 69 | 54,33% | 292 | 50,61% |
| Draws | 442 | 1,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 3,15% | 17 | 2,95% |
| Battles survived | 8709 | 28,93% | 4 | 36,36% | 36 | 28,35% | 181 | 31,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18609 | 0,62 | 6 | 0,55 | 69 | 0,54 | 381 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | 0,86 | 0,76 | 0,96 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 23021 | 0,76 | 7 | 0,64 | 29 | 0,23 | 415 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 611,93 | 764,55 | 736,98 | 900,82 | ||||
| Capture points | 56003 | 1,86 | 12 | 1,09 | 372 | 2,93 | 960 | 1,66 |
| Defense points | 6650 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 0,17 | 125 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 400,71 | 551,82 | 515,24 | 620,67 | ||||
| WN7 | 765,54 | 612,34 | 560,33 | 784,26 | ||||
| WN8 | 856,17 | 794,38 | 699,57 | 970,04 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30104 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,31 | |
| Victories | 14609 | 48,53% |
| Defeats | 15053 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 442 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 8709 | 28,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18609 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23021 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 611,93 | |
| Capture points | 56003 | 1,86 |
| Defense points | 6650 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 400,71 | |
| WN7 | 765,54 | |
| WN8 | 856,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,82 | |
| Victories | 5 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 6 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 36,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 764,55 | |
| Capture points | 12 | 1,09 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 551,82 | |
| WN7 | 612,34 | |
| WN8 | 794,38 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 127 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,25 | |
| Victories | 54 | 42,52% |
| Defeats | 69 | 54,33% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,15% |
| Battles survived | 36 | 28,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 69 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 0,23 |
| Damage dealt | 736,98 | |
| Capture points | 372 | 2,93 |
| Defense points | 22 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 515,24 | |
| WN7 | 560,33 | |
| WN8 | 699,57 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 577 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,61 | |
| Victories | 268 | 46,45% |
| Defeats | 292 | 50,61% |
| Draws | 17 | 2,95% |
| Battles survived | 181 | 31,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 381 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 415 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 900,82 | |
| Capture points | 960 | 1,66 |
| Defense points | 125 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 620,67 | |
| WN7 | 784,26 | |
| WN8 | 970,04 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 36,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 36,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 19,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 19,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 866,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 31 | 5,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 544,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 866,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 31 | 5,17 |
| Experience | 544,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 24 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 59 | 70,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 29,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 40 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 438,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 136 | 1,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 46 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 207,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 84 | |
| Victories | 24 | 28,57% |
| Defeats | 59 | 70,24% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,19% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 29,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 40 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 0,36 |
| Damage dealt | 438,57 | |
| Capture points | 136 | 1,62 |
| Defense points | 46 | 0,55 |
| Experience | 207,96 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen