MatulaJosef

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles138060644
Ø Tier6,680,007,338,07
Victories718952,07%00,00%350,00%1738,64%
Defeats646446,82%00,00%350,00%2659,09%
Draws1531,11%00,00%00,00%12,27%
Battles survived428931,07%00,00%116,67%920,45%
Tanks destroyed121530,8800,0030,50320,73
Destruction ratio1,280,000,600,91
Tanks spotted148621,0800,0020,33270,61
Damage dealt871,150,00425,83928,86
Capture points101260,7300,0010016,671002,27
Defense points106440,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience617,240,00513,17637,93
WN71144,790,00511,08646,08
WN81427,960,00426,37820,79
Total
Battles13806
Ø Tier6,68
Victories718952,07%
Defeats646446,82%
Draws1531,11%
Battles survived428931,07%
Tanks destroyed121530,88
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted148621,08
Damage dealt871,15
Capture points101260,73
Defense points106440,77
Experience617,24
WN71144,79
WN81427,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier7,33
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt425,83
Capture points10016,67
Defense points00,00
Experience513,17
WN7511,08
WN8426,37
Past 30 days
Battles44
Ø Tier8,07
Victories1738,64%
Defeats2659,09%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived920,45%
Tanks destroyed320,73
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted270,61
Damage dealt928,86
Capture points1002,27
Defense points00,00
Experience637,93
WN7646,08
WN8820,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (152)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-5491318,9177267552,74%1374,12
WZ-1328830,9772244849,11%1481,98
Bishop5751,4756841761,63%2153,45
Cromwell6818,5373439755,92%1940,80
Comet7930,9873539151,92%1561,59
T2971315,5281933152,27%1909,03
T-62A101802,2774432347,99%1652,02
T-34-856667,5159630250,66%1413,92
M18 Hellcat6875,6467327156,83%1876,64
Jagdpanther II81549,7178827056,30%1911,92
FV20781239,0657626947,21%1560,79
T-448893,5469225652,34%1281,96
E 5091514,2773624844,76%1370,11
T54E191712,3182223254,31%1780,51
E 7591593,0581820654,37%1584,37
Tiger II81336,1478320454,41%1571,43
11081223,7679220354,19%1550,95
T6981244,0780719954,77%1847,71
VK 30.01 (H)5523,1747219743,15%1178,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91481,0771819147,64%1532,94
Panther II8825,5563518846,81%991,38
AMX 13 9091048,9682218758,29%1722,55
T71 DA7640,6866118647,85%1252,72
Panther7606,2953918046,11%805,18
T-34-17809,5662517653,98%1254,18
Cruiser Mk. III3357,2253416659,64%2415,19
IS-271118,9774515750,32%1477,26
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7873,7954015651,92%1233,25
WZ-1317485,9167515051,33%968,42
T-345303,0736514951,01%722,75
FV3046793,4855714958,39%1506,96
Type 586608,0149514845,27%1226,90
T57 Heavy102054,4680014156,74%1714,62
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5313,5241113551,11%815,95
AMX 12 t6546,0764913452,24%1408,16
T-437709,3463113351,13%1145,30
Hummel6850,7845612645,24%1252,64
Jagdpanther71173,6272212353,66%1877,29
ISU-15281320,1959912344,72%1400,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3127,1837711945,38%452,70
WZ-111 81232,9375011752,14%1550,98
SU-15271028,9466011151,35%1589,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 507930,6849911143,24%1175,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4145,3020910755,14%272,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4420,0149410354,37%1293,61
M75449,025919967,68%2218,21
StuG III Ausf. G5505,284439851,02%1285,91
Grille5463,463729757,73%995,29
KV-856852,326669659,38%1577,82
T3281056,596589354,84%1203,08
M26 Pershing81029,536978948,31%1234,89
Tiger I71252,688148856,82%1856,42
M4A3E8 Sherman6726,636518654,65%1645,10
59-166303,095688651,16%709,61
Strv m/425425,763158547,06%1061,69
Jagdpanzer IV6714,445848457,14%1460,51
AMX 13 757810,087768450,00%1884,22
T207991,917858258,54%1787,34
Type T-345495,015468258,54%1620,62
VK 30.01 (D)6556,004888257,32%1089,78
M66745,836468058,75%1277,44
LTTB8591,495448046,25%960,06
AMX ELC bis5418,245937858,97%1550,37
T216352,835517745,45%857,83
MT-256320,645227655,26%840,17
SU-1006732,965417250,00%1350,88
Sturmpanzer II4282,931807146,48%897,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6802,135177146,48%1178,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri7586,635777052,86%791,22
M3 Lee4272,803537042,86%891,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5355,743056953,62%902,03
KV-26979,767206756,72%1915,00
P.43 bis6488,115146651,52%776,95
T1 Heavy5576,056176561,54%1374,89
M446769,774416454,69%1351,19
IS-38838,746516142,62%741,47
Crusader6414,294795949,15%1309,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5622,405975561,82%2191,13
Type 4 Chi-To6586,425305550,91%1056,79
M4A1 Sherman5503,115455352,83%1476,83
IS7638,615165137,25%605,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181184,064985145,10%1225,09
Strv 746487,044474957,14%876,30
M10 Wolverine5492,554564946,94%1030,54
VK 30.01 (P)6687,435324955,10%1201,45
KV-15598,165874955,10%1422,40
VK 36.01 (H)6774,686564757,45%1355,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3102,001444647,83%139,80
AMX 404222,863664344,19%791,31
Škoda T 256578,315204240,48%931,08
M415520,433914240,48%756,07
Sturmpanzer I Bison3108,83914141,46%135,50
Valentine3221,984144151,22%769,96
SU-855406,333954055,00%937,96
M5 Stuart495,352984035,00%4,08
P.43 ter7744,086963958,97%1179,55
ST vz. 394304,953323855,26%983,94
Pz.Kpfw. II289,731793748,65%201,45
Covenanter5329,204823554,29%1203,72
T404339,444403265,63%976,26
T82 HMC4480,724683262,50%1904,01
M5A1 Stuart499,353473148,39%143,01
Lago4219,372643060,00%680,29
P.435387,904242955,17%925,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4356,793362871,43%1315,23
LT vz. 383141,071712748,15%446,34
Škoda T 245372,114692762,96%1027,31
Nashorn6683,704762740,74%993,28
T-284255,923922665,38%840,83
Strv m/40L3126,562012548,00%271,02
T-34-85M 6561,094892227,27%651,15
Type 97 Chi-Ha3350,954502152,38%1405,04
Marder II3176,293072157,14%502,00
BT-7480,952172045,00%59,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101490,756282045,00%1086,96
P26/404341,473521735,29%775,73
Type 1 Chi-He4534,826741770,59%2345,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5306,254221656,25%598,70
M2 Medium Tank3133,201961546,67%294,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3110,501811428,57%132,69
Cruiser Mk. IV4199,002371421,43%429,93
STA-18677,085171338,46%633,53
Panzerjäger I2113,691211346,15%244,02
M3 Stuart3179,913491154,55%693,10
Cruiser Mk. II2156,732521127,27%486,42
AMX 383160,603481070,00%554,10
T56 GMC3135,202321040,00%229,40
T-463193,67317933,33%685,60
Leichttraktor127,29217757,14%146,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs463,86406757,14%161,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3144,43195742,86%280,45
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)220,5078633,33%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B272,00203666,67%273,25
M15/423288,00354580,00%890,73
Hotchkiss H352173,40231520,00%587,91
Pz.Kpfw. I2136,80358580,00%632,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,75127450,00%93,71
Strv m/382235,75340450,00%1025,82
Renault FT143,5087425,00%0,00
M2 Light2106,50383450,00%278,37
T-26281,502864100,00%407,36
Chi-Ni2268,67327333,33%1403,61
LT vz. 352201,00214333,33%811,96
T1 Cunningham119,0069333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1197,67237333,33%905,79
T3 HMC2182,33269333,33%630,70
Strv fm/211189,00335250,00%902,00
Fiat 30001198,50213250,00%817,59
Renault Otsu191,50264250,00%256,39
M14/412382,003622100,00%1540,74
A-2050,00337250,00%108,82
T2 Medium Tank2382,006631100,00%2436,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-06