Mars_2911

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30725004
Ø Tier8,190,000,009,00
Victories1620352,74%00,00%00,00%375,00%
Defeats1404645,72%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Draws4761,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1014633,02%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Tanks destroyed263110,8600,0000,0030,75
Destruction ratio1,280,000,001,00
Tanks spotted369631,2000,0000,0071,75
Damage dealt1.357,230,000,00785,75
Capture points353871,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points199660,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience711,540,000,00529,75
WN71203,320,000,001060,23
WN81605,790,000,00264,10
Total
Battles30725
Ø Tier8,19
Victories1620352,74%
Defeats1404645,72%
Draws4761,55%
Battles survived1014633,02%
Tanks destroyed263110,86
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted369631,20
Damage dealt1.357,23
Capture points353871,15
Defense points199660,65
Experience711,54
WN71203,32
WN81605,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Ø Tier9,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt785,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience529,75
WN71060,23
WN8264,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1242000
Victories65352,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53743,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws524,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51541,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6300,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3960,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.906,020,000,000,00
Capture points3860,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10990,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience684,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles1242
Victories65352,58%
Defeats53743,24%
Draws524,19%
Battles survived51541,47%
Tanks destroyed6300,51
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted3960,32
Damage dealt1.906,02
Capture points3860,31
Defense points10990,88
Experience684,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt567,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience279,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt567,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience279,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt540,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.047,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt540,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.047,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12460027
Victories59647,83%00,00%00,00%1555,56%
Defeats62850,40%00,00%00,00%1244,44%
Draws221,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35528,49%00,00%00,00%725,93%
Tanks destroyed5620,4500,0000,00100,37
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,50
Tanks spotted10820,8700,0000,00431,59
Damage dealt1.304,540,000,001.141,89
Capture points9330,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points16591,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience592,330,000,00524,19
Total
Battles1246
Victories59647,83%
Defeats62850,40%
Draws221,77%
Battles survived35528,49%
Tanks destroyed5620,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted10820,87
Damage dealt1.304,54
Capture points9330,75
Defense points16591,33
Experience592,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles27
Victories1555,56%
Defeats1244,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,93%
Tanks destroyed100,37
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted431,59
Damage dealt1.141,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience524,19

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles521000
Victories26350,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25749,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18535,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2540,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.625,310,000,000,00
Capture points610,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4420,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience674,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles521
Victories26350,48%
Defeats25749,33%
Draws10,19%
Battles survived18535,51%
Tanks destroyed2540,49
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1060,20
Damage dealt1.625,31
Capture points610,12
Defense points4420,85
Experience674,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (270)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81535,39723183752,10%1733,51
112 81387,8283984855,90%1925,30
T-54 first prototype 81205,2780983352,58%1743,53
ELC EVEN 90 8656,8768072251,80%1297,57
Object 261101682,5570567154,25%1578,49
Conqueror Gun Carriage101705,3166062952,46%1619,34
Caernarvon Action X 81334,7983650350,50%1719,92
AMX M4 mle. 49 81258,8478547555,58%1663,71
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102242,4379546551,61%1552,01
AMX Chasseur de chars 81018,0561142447,64%1314,73
IS-5 (Object 730) 81280,0176042053,10%1623,92
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81191,1078038952,19%1628,83
Object 140101622,5567536748,77%1331,12
T26E5 81273,6079735950,70%1564,52
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81228,7574533253,01%1503,32
Object 430U101933,9981832655,52%1754,10
Object 277101806,8572130149,83%1417,11
Super Conqueror102160,4076829652,03%1812,69
IS-6 B 81425,1881228457,04%1791,99
Object 907 101935,7977727952,33%1545,51
WZ-111 model 5A101869,7671327147,97%1499,64
WZ-120-1G FT 81509,8879726550,19%1691,34
Char Futur 4 91895,2486825751,75%1848,15
T-100 LT101062,6568425446,46%1197,39
T-22 medium 101772,5681524553,47%1579,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101954,1478624448,77%1641,45
FV215b 101978,6975223754,43%1610,07
Maus102005,3583923254,31%1671,37
WZ-111 model 1-491391,9173523145,89%1293,05
AMX 50 B102033,7075122846,93%1535,30
FV380591569,0078921251,89%1807,71
T110E3102083,5677421155,92%1678,09
T-103 81343,5779221155,92%1512,52
CS-63101880,7879020850,96%1475,72
M48A5 Patton101958,1886520854,33%1671,99
T110E5102056,8081420350,25%1622,37
121B 102037,9981219855,56%1769,29
Tiger 131 6984,0565019556,92%2029,00
STB-1101711,1572219450,00%1349,45
SU-122A5450,6433919349,22%1089,36
Object 268 Version 4102101,4177318854,79%1682,92
Object 777 Version II 92099,9797318660,75%2316,21
Panhard EBR 10510931,1366618346,99%1011,89
DZT-159 91836,2486917853,93%1699,96
T-1091384,0373817454,02%1303,79
Concept 1B 92160,17101716961,54%1924,54
T-4481194,9681916857,14%1882,72
Jagdpanzer E 90 91748,1383716860,71%1574,72
TVP T 50/51101822,3573216651,20%1516,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101179,6270616554,55%992,35
AE Phase I 91910,1982616445,12%1789,24
KV-15671,8455515954,72%1616,13
Obsidian 81175,0983515652,56%1538,28
T-50-2 6551,1564915453,25%1758,73
T-54 ltwt.9843,6368315253,95%1194,09
Object 26391687,9179715152,32%1671,77
Progetto M40 mod. 65101900,0371214948,32%1579,32
FV20781281,6582614858,11%1716,65
T-345434,3244014458,33%1281,08
VK 30.01 (H)5624,0850014450,69%1754,02
Object 43091497,0877814152,48%1419,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 518983,0869314050,71%1015,87
G.W. E 100101450,1873314059,29%1364,39
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101694,0066814055,00%1201,74
T 55A 91941,9190513953,96%1966,89
11081212,6869913645,59%1438,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5457,2440913650,74%1251,48
AMX ELC bis5261,7335613551,11%749,81
IS-7102090,9687813452,99%1716,30
VK 72.01 (K) 102186,9575213444,78%1375,07
Type T-345481,7738813348,87%1509,81
Kranvagn101928,7078613250,00%1531,50
XM69 Hacker112202,0078813040,00%1384,51
Rambo 91540,0583412851,56%1493,30
AMX M4 mle. 54101805,2578212451,61%1282,71
SU-14-17998,6867012261,48%1652,15
T-34-85M 6893,3572012256,56%1680,24
T2881358,6856512155,37%1536,35
Manticore101134,8868012147,11%1228,39
M10 Wolverine5596,6549912060,83%1739,37
Škoda T 56 81566,9289412052,50%1743,46
Conqueror91415,9873211947,06%1205,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91765,0377411954,62%1569,37
KV-1S6785,7259211956,30%1832,87
IS-381413,1485811660,34%1773,22
Object 260 102191,6085911657,76%1776,58
T3 HMC2250,8833211464,04%1262,87
Mäuschen91694,0383211454,39%1758,37
AT 25566,2347911162,16%1683,62
LTTB8738,9569411055,45%1410,74
Vz. 55102102,3877210948,62%1615,17
Type 4 Heavy91177,0172310951,38%983,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68506,3837610944,95%715,64
AS-XX 40 t112023,1584210854,63%1751,61
StuG III Ausf. G5539,5043510762,62%1447,30
Matilda4479,1346410459,62%1653,21
Churchill VII6854,0256610254,90%1755,48
M36 Jackson6881,5549410247,06%1744,05
T1 Heavy5519,3343810047,00%995,11
IS71251,316979954,55%2124,32
Centurion Action X101918,606579938,38%1412,57
IS-271075,497559859,18%1596,52
E 100101967,387279745,36%1551,21
FV3046620,194099753,61%1024,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8681,356169746,39%1135,12
T 54D 91832,938779752,58%2001,61
Lorraine 50 t 91437,187689651,04%1366,64
T-34-856763,054869550,53%1631,70
Škoda T 245494,804079250,00%1456,96
TNH T Vz. 5192050,989199253,26%2038,04
T-5491425,918849266,30%1644,16
AMX 13 105101177,857459253,26%1420,87
60TP Lewandowskiego101990,538019156,04%1503,63
BDR G1 B5573,464809149,45%1154,60
KV-856750,394768955,06%1398,78
XM66F 81402,187198941,57%1335,44
T9591471,157358751,72%1221,16
Tiger (P)71230,217448764,37%2026,29
Type 586746,095428550,59%1584,41
M5A1 Stuart4282,243898445,24%922,10
T803112277,108708446,43%1548,78
D23275,373978367,47%1405,54
O-Ho81033,837118350,60%1161,85
VK 100.01 (P)81422,698458354,22%1907,34
Kunze Panzer 91579,207938252,44%1640,07
Type 1 Chi-He4447,474538151,85%1718,25
Patton the Tank 91184,946297940,51%1002,84
Centurion Mk. 7/191548,327487741,56%1387,37
LTG7889,776827754,55%2339,02
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9763,607307750,65%1092,82
FV215b (183) 101515,825757652,63%1129,30
Strv m/425507,313707554,67%1487,09
O-Ni71198,168377560,00%2029,40
T25 AT71309,306817464,86%2490,04
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7889,156847450,00%1377,77
Bishop5515,252787343,84%1113,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81619,337437356,16%1688,43
AMX 50 12091523,755987156,34%1602,57
SU-86784,694787159,15%1283,58
MT-256525,235567159,15%1741,29
STA-181034,994557044,29%1287,93
AMX 50 10081181,105787037,14%1200,86
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102017,098127055,71%1498,34
M54 Renegade 81479,798777054,29%1783,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu5243,483066943,48%455,44
M66782,604856844,12%1173,11
Emil II91760,016166850,00%1686,51
Type 63 81289,858166854,41%1475,62
KV-220-2 5742,067546759,70%1641,41
M3 Lee4409,394116651,52%1627,27
Black Prince71043,697176553,85%1559,58
GSOR the TANK 91598,518526560,00%1893,13
IS-4102269,849106353,97%1964,20
SU-100M171027,657466363,49%1713,91
AMX M4 mle. 5192333,519656350,79%2362,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4471,084726251,61%1378,03
Strv 746830,575346155,74%1906,74
T-4371027,186876162,30%2127,57
Hotchkiss EBR7551,114276155,74%1230,86
LHMTV8580,486746056,67%1056,85
FV226 Contradictious 81456,887546036,67%1347,91
Emil I81487,788575957,63%1780,04
TNH 105/100081405,208245955,93%1811,28
Škoda T 256805,074985844,83%1760,33
CS-67 Szakal112257,789005856,90%1827,37
Vz. 68 Squall 8468,865885855,17%695,30
B14395,164595764,91%1302,43
50TP prototyp 81455,318725459,26%1668,70
SMV CC-678995,195575450,00%942,73
Panhard AMD 178B6509,044785451,85%1723,72
ARL 446860,764585160,78%1777,33
Churchill I5664,806065060,00%1615,14
T-284449,884734944,90%1670,64
AMX 13 9091038,397024946,94%1580,87
Super Hellcat 7855,315654951,02%1239,46
Caernarvon81363,448204562,22%1605,55
VK 30.01 (P)61088,096594463,64%2500,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri7959,867114355,81%1725,96
T28 Concept 71091,867614365,12%1890,15
O-I6909,486694062,50%1770,94
E 7591663,858924057,50%1586,48
AMX 65 t81309,357434042,50%1461,82
KV-371332,038653860,53%1951,25
SU-263223,822743855,26%613,56
T-505272,244053748,65%848,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4253,924203650,00%772,27
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81392,118333658,33%1684,13
Centurion Mk. I81359,668573557,14%1876,31
Birch Gun4300,432163554,29%1220,08
KR-1112383,979653554,29%1574,60
AT 1581151,767653452,94%1154,94
SU-54405,363483345,45%1028,16
AMX M4 mle. 4571118,214943342,42%1395,07
GSR 3301 Setter7725,557723366,67%1873,09
Leo71052,288113278,13%1952,87
BZ-5871130,917423259,38%1431,55
Indien-Panzer81132,036883253,13%1478,37
SU-1006786,106153050,00%1417,28
Type 95 Heavy4304,172603046,67%938,31
T404562,835533053,33%1606,46
SU-10181502,907043040,00%1832,32
Sturer Emil71123,976533046,67%1476,55
Pz.Kpfw. II2167,113762853,57%657,08
M127776,485082733,33%771,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591148,707702762,96%1234,54
Type 4 Chi-To6833,126462653,85%1793,14
T-463258,423632650,00%1088,54
T2 Medium Tank2195,813162650,00%1011,03
Durchbruchswagen 24501,696102661,54%1924,70
Taschenratte112329,009422650,00%1416,27
StuG IV 5554,653672646,15%1452,01
ST vz. 394188,722332552,00%462,07
O-I Experimental5611,683712556,00%1183,46
Alecto4362,844862552,00%1076,16
CS-52 LIS 81461,087982548,00%1762,92
Prototipo Standard B91588,917532352,17%1368,36
AMX 404296,264662356,52%1282,22
AMX 13 757899,437822352,17%2057,19
Object 703 Version II 8981,047272343,48%849,82
Lago4409,683782263,64%1703,20
P.43 ter71215,778852277,27%2214,73
CS-5381147,056192231,82%1297,72
Valentine AT4313,454242250,00%891,69
T-29 3318,593582259,09%1286,03
Vz. 44-171410,789351866,67%2151,35
VK 30.02 (D)71027,068111752,94%1798,73
Comet7769,296171747,06%1035,79
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291377,247421747,06%1099,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2270,695111662,50%1686,39
P.43 bis6873,006121643,75%1803,68
SU-182288,853121338,46%1932,81
D12114,332291241,67%314,00
Crusader6391,255481266,67%1134,48
Semovente M43 Bassotto6612,554511154,55%870,33
Type 6191637,907951060,00%1789,51
Windhund 8944,005501040,00%743,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3239,44361955,56%801,26
T-262295,11445944,44%1784,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071067,67893977,78%1436,50
AT 86732,56624955,56%1379,98
T-1506796,67599955,56%1350,36
G.W. Tiger (P)81086,89630955,56%1154,26
MS-11226,88449862,50%1566,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3219,25395862,50%756,37
Renault Otsu1125,71230742,86%346,97
Hotchkiss H352271,43429742,86%1379,77
AMX 383231,43488757,14%801,81
Type 97 Chi-Ha3119,00281650,00%237,45
T56 GMC3411,50550666,67%1748,88
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2145,50186633,33%433,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6701,67479616,67%1689,41
TS-54 81305,1753360,00%1054,89
Vickers Mk. E Type B2336,80476560,00%2071,06
Leichttraktor1185,60475560,00%1034,60
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3479,40748580,00%2306,44
SMV CC-5671494,40769540,00%2493,67
M2 Medium Tank3243,80551580,00%1058,67
Vickers Medium Mk. II2198,25337475,00%1156,68
Chi-Ni2157,50361450,00%738,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III3382,25520475,00%2176,79
T1 Cunningham1141,67374333,33%794,46
M4A3E8 Sherman6506,33574366,67%1032,19
Sexton I 3266,00314333,33%675,29
Renault FT1243,006842100,00%1901,51
Renault NC-311104,00166250,00%385,98
Achilles61050,508302100,00%2244,58
Object 283 9915,0034020,00%540,91
LT-432 81408,0060820,00%2967,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I1134,005801100,00%854,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2108,0023410,00%240,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-10
Left: 2025-03-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-09-30
Left: 2025-03-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-09-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-02
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-08-24
Left: 2024-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-26
Left: 2023-03-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-02-18
Left: 2023-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-28
Left: 2023-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-05
Left: 2023-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2023-02-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-15
Left: 2023-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-17
Left: 2023-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-02
Left: 2022-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-27
Left: 2022-10-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-10-22