| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1864,21 | 827 | 139 | 56,12% | 2063,08 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1611,33 | 818 | 131 | 60,31% | 1776,80 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1518,34 | 916 | 112 | 52,68% | 1809,03 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1094,06 | 737 | 80 | 55,00% | 2191,76 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 734,73 | 577 | 75 | 50,67% | 2258,75 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 903,84 | 723 | 70 | 48,57% | 1899,55 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 993,99 | 732 | 69 | 53,62% | 2151,94 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1907,14 | 1124 | 63 | 69,84% | 3251,69 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2013,93 | 838 | 59 | 52,54% | 2390,49 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2306,36 | 1138 | 58 | 68,97% | 3227,60 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 977,96 | 779 | 57 | 50,88% | 1667,43 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 767,08 | 648 | 39 | 61,54% | 2434,36 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 3009,35 | 1101 | 37 | 67,57% | 2967,37 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 616,47 | 521 | 32 | 40,63% | 1705,36 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 2048,77 | 886 | 30 | 46,67% | 1877,18 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1293,27 | 848 | 30 | 53,33% | 2554,88 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 727,03 | 597 | 29 | 44,83% | 2022,05 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 641,32 | 530 | 25 | 60,00% | 2138,18 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1176,78 | 785 | 23 | 56,52% | 1649,37 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 540,95 | 839 | 22 | 54,55% | 2897,37 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1723,05 | 1119 | 21 | 52,38% | 4184,19 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1042,53 | 716 | 19 | 52,63% | 2312,99 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 969,56 | 737 | 18 | 61,11% | 2317,78 | |||||
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1983,00 | 857 | 18 | 50,00% | 1713,16 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 494,12 | 633 | 17 | 76,47% | 2405,04 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 700,25 | 549 | 16 | 56,25% | 2404,70 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 434,20 | 329 | 15 | 33,33% | 1795,51 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 564,40 | 547 | 15 | 66,67% | 2615,98 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1214,15 | 735 | 13 | 46,15% | 1257,81 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 898,17 | 659 | 12 | 58,33% | 2784,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 432,91 | 452 | 11 | 63,64% | 1593,98 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 674,30 | 617 | 10 | 80,00% | 2822,08 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1730,50 | 1147 | 10 | 80,00% | 2696,74 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 663,11 | 536 | 9 | 33,33% | 3394,85 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 374,44 | 352 | 9 | 22,22% | 2018,84 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 448,13 | 474 | 8 | 62,50% | 2084,19 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 780,25 | 705 | 8 | 50,00% | 2134,27 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 618,00 | 670 | 8 | 62,50% | 3647,51 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 1324,71 | 873 | 7 | 57,14% | 4017,63 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 289,57 | 250 | 7 | 28,57% | 419,14 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1584,33 | 844 | 6 | 66,67% | 1729,19 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 578,83 | 831 | 6 | 83,33% | 1808,32 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1234,83 | 833 | 6 | 50,00% | 1729,61 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 648,67 | 545 | 6 | 66,67% | 4205,63 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 564,20 | 432 | 5 | 40,00% | 1094,79 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 1266,80 | 967 | 5 | 80,00% | 6426,03 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1614,75 | 782 | 4 | 50,00% | 1831,88 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 224,50 | 213 | 4 | 25,00% | 1128,19 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 680,33 | 515 | 3 | 33,33% | 389,24 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 628,67 | 686 | 3 | 66,67% | 4915,98 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 262,00 | 220 | 3 | 33,33% | 957,90 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 471,33 | 483 | 3 | 66,67% | 2183,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 459,00 | 598 | 3 | 66,67% | 2690,07 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 320,00 | 345 | 3 | 66,67% | 2451,78 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 480,00 | 380 | 3 | 66,67% | 3505,22 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 426,50 | 593 | 2 | 50,00% | 2654,96 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 418,00 | 846 | 1 | 100,00% | 1589,76 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 234,00 | 381 | 1 | 100,00% | 1299,14 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 817,00 | 831 | 1 | 100,00% | 6333,71 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 107,00 | 285 | 1 | 100,00% | 598,22 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 877,00 | 614 | 1 | 100,00% | 5046,55 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 4526,00 | 1551 | 1 | 100,00% | 5727,28 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 591,00 | 614 | 1 | 100,00% | 3049,68 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 452,00 | 497 | 1 | 100,00% | 2752,85 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1103,00 | 860 | 1 | 100,00% | 1726,01 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 232,00 | 360 | 1 | 100,00% | 1289,83 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 270,00 | 368 | 1 | 100,00% | 1443,50 |
Marrshall_ua
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1507 | 108 | 108 | 108 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,44 | 8,85 | 8,85 | 8,85 | ||||
| Victories | 846 | 56,14% | 63 | 58,33% | 63 | 58,33% | 63 | 58,33% |
| Defeats | 643 | 42,67% | 45 | 41,67% | 45 | 41,67% | 45 | 41,67% |
| Draws | 18 | 1,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 495 | 32,85% | 43 | 39,81% | 43 | 39,81% | 43 | 39,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1665 | 1,10 | 131 | 1,21 | 131 | 1,21 | 131 | 1,21 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,65 | 2,02 | 2,02 | 2,02 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1680 | 1,11 | 118 | 1,09 | 118 | 1,09 | 118 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.311,38 | 2.338,43 | 2.338,43 | 2.338,43 | ||||
| Capture points | 1689 | 1,12 | 83 | 0,77 | 83 | 0,77 | 83 | 0,77 |
| Defense points | 717 | 0,48 | 2 | 0,02 | 2 | 0,02 | 2 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 781,03 | 922,72 | 922,72 | 922,72 | ||||
| WN7 | 1539,07 | 1608,71 | 1608,71 | 1608,71 | ||||
| WN8 | 2188,96 | 2511,84 | 2511,84 | 2511,84 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1507 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,44 | |
| Victories | 846 | 56,14% |
| Defeats | 643 | 42,67% |
| Draws | 18 | 1,19% |
| Battles survived | 495 | 32,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1665 | 1,10 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1680 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.311,38 | |
| Capture points | 1689 | 1,12 |
| Defense points | 717 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 781,03 | |
| WN7 | 1539,07 | |
| WN8 | 2188,96 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 108 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,85 | |
| Victories | 63 | 58,33% |
| Defeats | 45 | 41,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 39,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 131 | 1,21 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 118 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 2.338,43 | |
| Capture points | 83 | 0,77 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 922,72 | |
| WN7 | 1608,71 | |
| WN8 | 2511,84 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 108 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,85 | |
| Victories | 63 | 58,33% |
| Defeats | 45 | 41,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 39,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 131 | 1,21 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 118 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 2.338,43 | |
| Capture points | 83 | 0,77 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 922,72 | |
| WN7 | 1608,71 | |
| WN8 | 2511,84 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 108 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,85 | |
| Victories | 63 | 58,33% |
| Defeats | 45 | 41,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 39,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 131 | 1,21 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 118 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 2.338,43 | |
| Capture points | 83 | 0,77 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 922,72 | |
| WN7 | 1608,71 | |
| WN8 | 2511,84 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen