| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T110E3 | 10 | 1592,06 | 713 | 1448 | 48,41% | 959,86 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1034,14 | 687 | 722 | 47,09% | 1033,77 | |||||
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1034,69 | 771 | 430 | 53,49% | 1306,30 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1383,96 | 722 | 425 | 47,76% | 1081,39 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1619,48 | 748 | 312 | 48,72% | 1076,76 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1703,99 | 845 | 272 | 47,79% | 858,97 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1192,71 | 776 | 265 | 52,45% | 1611,13 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1637,61 | 816 | 223 | 48,88% | 1445,82 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 857,56 | 671 | 210 | 43,81% | 833,28 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1195,11 | 710 | 206 | 50,97% | 1253,89 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1152,35 | 651 | 184 | 47,83% | 1115,55 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1398,62 | 654 | 172 | 43,02% | 980,49 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1658,82 | 698 | 170 | 51,18% | 1085,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1398,26 | 779 | 169 | 55,03% | 1394,77 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1430,59 | 798 | 145 | 46,21% | 1225,39 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1622,23 | 906 | 144 | 65,28% | 1227,25 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1472,49 | 780 | 144 | 47,92% | 1323,48 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 865,08 | 663 | 142 | 48,59% | 1201,13 | |||||
| Churchill St. Gloriana | 6 | 1005,61 | 861 | 142 | 63,38% | 1516,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1174,38 | 682 | 131 | 45,80% | 919,94 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1613,06 | 792 | 127 | 53,54% | 1608,04 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1036,16 | 595 | 122 | 46,72% | 914,35 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1176,43 | 720 | 109 | 48,62% | 1230,91 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1074,54 | 756 | 99 | 46,46% | 1122,49 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1063,79 | 628 | 98 | 43,88% | 884,55 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1095,76 | 673 | 96 | 36,46% | 1053,13 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1571,32 | 789 | 94 | 45,74% | 1399,10 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1236,31 | 770 | 93 | 51,61% | 1371,47 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1421,55 | 651 | 80 | 41,25% | 933,73 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1298,62 | 809 | 76 | 44,74% | 1931,38 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1061,20 | 685 | 69 | 47,83% | 1279,39 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 698,95 | 680 | 61 | 49,18% | 1117,73 | |||||
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 594,70 | 624 | 60 | 45,00% | 1384,66 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1154,20 | 626 | 59 | 45,76% | 885,93 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 528,72 | 685 | 54 | 50,00% | 849,61 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1255,30 | 819 | 53 | 52,83% | 1404,67 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1621,98 | 1000 | 46 | 67,39% | 2194,77 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2009,18 | 877 | 45 | 60,00% | 1754,88 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1408,91 | 833 | 45 | 51,11% | 1875,55 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1415,49 | 674 | 43 | 37,21% | 964,77 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1159,17 | 617 | 42 | 38,10% | 732,50 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1146,23 | 869 | 40 | 65,00% | 1212,98 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1045,31 | 717 | 39 | 48,72% | 1411,89 | |||||
| Nemesis | 8 | 1213,11 | 810 | 37 | 56,76% | 1446,15 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1025,46 | 596 | 35 | 45,71% | 920,40 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1371,91 | 716 | 34 | 35,29% | 1187,09 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 336,91 | 578 | 32 | 62,50% | 990,61 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1550,90 | 695 | 31 | 38,71% | 990,03 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 599,50 | 696 | 30 | 53,33% | 1469,06 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1359,43 | 762 | 30 | 40,00% | 1340,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 794,27 | 654 | 26 | 38,46% | 1583,01 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1065,91 | 804 | 23 | 69,57% | 1479,86 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 815,40 | 727 | 20 | 60,00% | 1760,17 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 631,70 | 698 | 20 | 45,00% | 754,54 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1136,68 | 720 | 19 | 36,84% | 1894,27 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 634,71 | 518 | 17 | 64,71% | 1300,90 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1518,41 | 974 | 17 | 58,82% | 4597,30 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 807,94 | 684 | 16 | 56,25% | 1281,87 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 411,86 | 659 | 14 | 64,29% | 1290,85 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 863,00 | 608 | 13 | 46,15% | 1287,44 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly Saunders | 6 | 648,85 | 630 | 13 | 53,85% | 1027,97 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1028,08 | 792 | 13 | 53,85% | 2635,61 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 536,83 | 638 | 12 | 58,33% | 1891,41 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1094,67 | 957 | 12 | 83,33% | 2297,85 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 846,73 | 627 | 11 | 54,55% | 676,70 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1480,30 | 1017 | 10 | 60,00% | 3246,65 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 822,30 | 618 | 10 | 40,00% | 630,32 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 198,40 | 390 | 10 | 80,00% | 634,33 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan | 5 | 316,11 | 526 | 9 | 88,89% | 511,49 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 786,71 | 522 | 7 | 42,86% | 1183,48 | |||||
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 762,29 | 386 | 7 | 14,29% | 742,61 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 599,57 | 591 | 7 | 85,71% | 2246,41 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 836,17 | 577 | 6 | 83,33% | 2679,03 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 892,67 | 777 | 6 | 66,67% | 1430,32 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 621,60 | 574 | 5 | 80,00% | 2137,56 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 240,00 | 399 | 5 | 60,00% | 1021,48 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1186,40 | 701 | 5 | 60,00% | 1261,03 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 829,75 | 839 | 4 | 50,00% | 1417,55 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1436,50 | 764 | 4 | 25,00% | 1539,10 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 705,00 | 445 | 4 | 50,00% | 2224,53 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 181,33 | 761 | 3 | 66,67% | 468,28 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 351,67 | 333 | 3 | 33,33% | 279,50 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1261,67 | 823 | 3 | 33,33% | 2703,08 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 852,67 | 717 | 3 | 100,00% | 2971,80 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 217,00 | 633 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1335,00 | 364 | 2 | 0,00% | 528,26 |
Marblehead117
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8296 | 0 | 711 | 1350 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,64 | 0,00 | 8,85 | 8,74 | ||||
| Victories | 4096 | 49,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 351 | 49,37% | 666 | 49,33% |
| Defeats | 4022 | 48,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 347 | 48,80% | 654 | 48,44% |
| Draws | 178 | 2,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 1,83% | 30 | 2,22% |
| Battles survived | 3616 | 43,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 287 | 40,37% | 583 | 43,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6897 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 586 | 0,82 | 1185 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | 0,00 | 1,38 | 1,54 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4100 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 403 | 0,57 | 683 | 0,51 |
| Damage dealt | 1.294,47 | 0,00 | 1.352,80 | 1.344,74 | ||||
| Capture points | 21114 | 2,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 1830 | 2,57 | 2892 | 2,14 |
| Defense points | 2965 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 197 | 0,28 | 400 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 729,69 | 0,00 | 719,31 | 721,75 | ||||
| WN7 | 953,01 | 0,00 | 949,43 | 976,19 | ||||
| WN8 | 1145,67 | 0,00 | 1162,00 | 1197,83 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8296 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,64 | |
| Victories | 4096 | 49,37% |
| Defeats | 4022 | 48,48% |
| Draws | 178 | 2,15% |
| Battles survived | 3616 | 43,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6897 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4100 | 0,49 |
| Damage dealt | 1.294,47 | |
| Capture points | 21114 | 2,55 |
| Defense points | 2965 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 729,69 | |
| WN7 | 953,01 | |
| WN8 | 1145,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 711 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,85 | |
| Victories | 351 | 49,37% |
| Defeats | 347 | 48,80% |
| Draws | 13 | 1,83% |
| Battles survived | 287 | 40,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 586 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 403 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.352,80 | |
| Capture points | 1830 | 2,57 |
| Defense points | 197 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 719,31 | |
| WN7 | 949,43 | |
| WN8 | 1162,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1350 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,74 | |
| Victories | 666 | 49,33% |
| Defeats | 654 | 48,44% |
| Draws | 30 | 2,22% |
| Battles survived | 583 | 43,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1185 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 683 | 0,51 |
| Damage dealt | 1.344,74 | |
| Capture points | 2892 | 2,14 |
| Defense points | 400 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 721,75 | |
| WN7 | 976,19 | |
| WN8 | 1197,83 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen