Madmat2011

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1765131528
Ø Tier8,1010,0010,009,96
Victories960354,40%266,67%960,00%1657,14%
Defeats774743,89%133,33%640,00%1242,86%
Draws3011,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived610234,57%00,00%426,67%828,57%
Tanks destroyed201741,1441,33211,40361,29
Destruction ratio1,751,331,911,80
Tanks spotted182781,0451,67201,33431,54
Damage dealt1.817,051.499,333.089,872.852,79
Capture points50640,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points78890,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience800,46927,331.100,001.005,68
WN71501,501422,811757,081646,71
WN82195,711672,653227,464115,71
Total
Battles17651
Ø Tier8,10
Victories960354,40%
Defeats774743,89%
Draws3011,71%
Battles survived610234,57%
Tanks destroyed201741,14
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted182781,04
Damage dealt1.817,05
Capture points50640,29
Defense points78890,45
Experience800,46
WN71501,50
WN82195,71
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt1.499,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience927,33
WN71422,81
WN81672,65
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier10,00
Victories960,00%
Defeats640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed211,40
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted201,33
Damage dealt3.089,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.100,00
WN71757,08
WN83227,46
Past 30 days
Battles28
Ø Tier9,96
Victories1657,14%
Defeats1242,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived828,57%
Tanks destroyed361,29
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted431,54
Damage dealt2.852,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.005,68
WN71646,71
WN84115,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories3944,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4854,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3539,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1131,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.253,090,000,000,00
Capture points860,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1411,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience619,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories3944,32%
Defeats4854,55%
Draws11,14%
Battles survived3539,77%
Tanks destroyed800,91
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted1131,28
Damage dealt2.253,09
Capture points860,98
Defense points1411,60
Experience619,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt994,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience438,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed100,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,64
Damage dealt994,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience438,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles878000
Victories41046,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44050,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws283,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32136,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7680,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6850,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.533,590,000,000,00
Capture points9601,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points24842,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience668,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles878
Victories41046,70%
Defeats44050,11%
Draws283,19%
Battles survived32136,56%
Tanks destroyed7680,87
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted6850,78
Damage dealt1.533,59
Capture points9601,09
Defense points24842,83
Experience668,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories6849,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6748,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5439,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted960,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.604,860,000,000,00
Capture points790,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience914,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories6849,64%
Defeats6748,91%
Draws21,46%
Battles survived5439,42%
Tanks destroyed1340,98
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted960,70
Damage dealt2.604,86
Capture points790,58
Defense points310,23
Experience914,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (297)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81759,0091388055,68%2341,19
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81669,5781050252,39%2122,17
Panhard EBR 105101738,2489537556,27%2496,51
Type 59 81231,3476034951,29%1632,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81943,1481431751,42%2236,22
Cromwell B 6920,0173328654,20%1933,02
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81653,2685528050,00%2547,26
AE Phase I 91959,6587726653,38%1970,12
Kranvagn102656,9594226358,56%2453,79
STB-1102746,5580526149,43%2621,27
IS-7102913,6198125355,73%3013,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103164,6999623356,22%3116,37
ELC EVEN 90 8782,6475922250,45%1668,28
Char Futur 4 92472,3690921356,34%2587,40
KR-1113482,69103520958,85%2785,90
Object 277102410,5989120054,00%2192,64
ShPTK-TVP 100 82198,6082518956,61%2977,48
Vz. 60S Dravec 104250,03119018457,07%4095,80
M4A1 Revalorisé 8870,7749417143,27%845,45
Conqueror92599,6397716660,24%3119,11
Leopard 1103080,2494016660,84%2986,10
Type 6192138,6195616259,88%2453,49
SU-1006734,4352016157,14%1277,52
E 7592972,26111516158,39%3524,89
Škoda T 2561202,4379915949,69%2697,77
Object 907 102452,6586015552,26%2148,93
BZ-176 82210,2599015464,29%2720,12
Object 70491238,6458515147,02%837,38
M53/M559851,9056513644,12%659,59
FV215b (183) 102929,6688013561,48%2608,17
Object 268102075,4966913447,01%1398,74
T110E5103599,84115612864,06%3417,97
T-34-85M 6862,0568212855,47%1480,62
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68651,5060712648,41%1091,72
Grille 15102926,6385512459,68%2393,05
CS-52 LIS 81606,7792112256,56%2167,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82127,6488212153,72%2347,66
E 100103189,2696711959,66%2913,77
T-62A101685,4770011947,90%1333,97
Super Conqueror103016,7297111853,39%2834,66
TS-5 81251,5573811849,15%1161,50
AMX 50 B103506,16104711658,62%3516,19
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102777,5292811656,03%2476,94
WZ-120-1G FT 81150,5162711647,41%1140,36
T110E3103288,63104911566,09%2965,40
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6832,2171311564,35%2603,36
T-29 3191,5324111453,51%597,61
Object 703 Version II 81311,9980411255,36%1470,67
T110E4103627,65102111163,06%3430,37
Vz. 68 Squall 81360,4287011056,36%2923,71
SU-100Y 6670,5744811048,18%1042,84
AMX M4 mle. 54102795,4687310951,38%2257,87
Emil II92406,81101910857,41%2646,08
Vz. 55102765,7378410357,28%2492,28
ISU-1528786,3647110341,75%575,52
BZ-75103128,07105110361,17%2825,03
MTLS-1G14 3232,4931610353,40%896,31
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5350,6039510359,22%876,71
M54 Renegade 81938,3492110348,54%2303,18
Škoda T 56 81987,4598210254,90%2195,59
LT-432 81254,4276510152,48%2934,41
Kunze Panzer 92439,7994710165,35%2907,74
FV230 Canopener103731,0511869768,04%3141,28
AMX 13 9091275,358749350,54%2252,73
M446576,324789247,83%844,99
AMX 67 Imbattable113690,929849151,65%2664,18
T92 HMC101355,916059051,11%1051,17
Concept 1B 92854,4311629061,11%2855,90
Tiger 131 6582,594648852,27%914,52
Cobra 92354,959468855,68%2492,58
M40/M438927,545708445,24%822,19
Tiger II81599,529008252,44%2062,81
SU-85B4379,012568146,91%876,05
Hotchkiss EBR7424,385097946,84%747,64
121B 102343,618437954,43%2035,80
AMX 13 105101927,539817858,97%2736,71
T4992482,149967855,13%4996,34
Taschenratte113742,4011617853,85%2604,96
GSOR 1010 FB 81923,9410057866,67%3051,00
Leopard Prototyp A92783,5110707762,34%3041,44
T26E4 SuperPershing 8914,345787644,74%1030,66
SU-76M4296,622917452,70%809,96
Panhard AMD 178B6356,334527349,32%913,53
Object 777 Version II 91784,868017353,42%1627,83
SU-1527626,044347236,11%570,75
IS-6 8906,616687252,78%869,39
BZT-70 103562,5011327263,89%2913,84
BZ-6892279,6310437157,75%2421,33
T3092571,809406956,52%2514,25
AS-XX 40 t112940,238066955,07%2556,28
VK 16.02 Leopard5852,247346858,82%3873,01
AMX 50 12092998,7411166656,06%3604,05
T-50-2 6680,976526645,45%1894,98
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81835,639256572,31%1906,48
KV-2 (R) 6593,724946451,56%848,97
Maus103458,1310766355,56%3352,41
Löwe 81132,487386350,79%1282,38
Indien-Panzer81491,037986248,39%2104,01
SU-855365,512726147,54%660,82
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92618,709816159,02%3047,92
IS-381335,538765957,63%1611,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6791,156265959,32%2991,08
Caernarvon81537,337435850,00%1778,07
AMX 50 Foch B102863,099935865,52%2628,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81150,098455752,63%2570,35
Object 25792020,359965763,16%2366,64
MKA 2220,562915756,14%907,40
T-116 3198,042815646,43%746,37
M127675,056095560,00%914,97
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6312,803185556,36%496,41
AMX 13 7571013,839015468,52%2745,57
T-54 first prototype 8972,856815450,00%1176,06
BZ-79113675,7010995358,49%2723,66
Bisonte C45 81555,089155255,77%1949,94
T803113153,0010165248,08%2319,77
IS-2-II8697,085115152,94%672,14
Strv S1 81307,086024946,94%1208,01
Turtle Mk. I 82014,7810784957,14%2555,87
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81804,239004757,45%2020,13
T9592750,2410574660,87%2645,22
AC 1 Sentinel 4264,673604560,00%952,70
T2 Light Tank 2156,913014436,36%534,60
T-1091631,958174348,84%1619,03
Panhard EBR 909984,797854259,52%1607,41
Emil I81520,718564153,66%1817,68
UDES 1692812,1011594160,98%3463,80
AMX M4 mle. 5192662,2711224160,98%2955,05
M-IV-Y 81777,839424156,10%2220,74
M2 Medium Tank3253,883544052,50%970,48
Super Hellcat 71161,936584045,00%1940,54
Coccodrillo 103081,6210503971,79%2554,03
BZ-16681867,449233948,72%2303,93
Black Rock 113133,4411053958,97%2283,89
M47 Iron Arnie 81550,478713863,16%2020,58
FV229 Contender93062,6812203762,16%3251,03
Wespe3133,251373647,22%324,00
AMX 50 Foch92206,7810113672,22%2153,84
AMX AC mle. 4881546,838193652,78%1876,86
M10 RBFM 5806,566673658,33%1900,46
AMX 50 10082554,4011703557,14%3604,37
SU-100M17593,114543534,29%610,00
Marder 38T4498,743823548,57%1257,41
T-28E with F-30 4492,115573557,14%1430,83
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)269,791133455,88%309,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8996,566893444,12%991,99
T54E192754,1510123351,52%2814,48
FV4025 Contriver114114,3912823366,67%3414,86
122 TM 81918,389423253,13%2539,83
M41 Walker Bulldog81053,1610363170,97%2747,38
Lorraine 50 t 91851,358683154,84%1914,03
Pz.Kpfw. II2130,302563060,00%503,96
Sexton I 3284,932803050,00%833,42
XM57 82489,4111032951,72%3085,42
SU-1018545,183982828,57%299,71
Valentine II 4235,433552846,43%653,18
T2 Medium Tank2131,783142759,26%676,63
M10393130,8511522755,56%3267,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5529,333812744,44%1269,13
Tiger I71341,238052665,38%2249,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B2106,621902634,62%232,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91988,547792650,00%2104,15
Panther/M10 7470,653952642,31%469,95
NC 70 Błyskawica102919,569732560,00%2397,40
T6751027,487122576,00%2748,67
P26/404370,173252445,83%980,70
T57 Heavy103759,2112442479,17%3872,24
Char Mle. 75 91061,217112445,83%1378,28
Toro 92585,5410232445,83%2712,02
M3 Lee4383,303962365,22%1692,25
KV-261598,3010402382,61%3888,09
T28 Prototype81395,307242343,48%1508,45
AMX ELC bis5333,304192347,83%1128,31
FV226 Contradictious 81946,3910952365,22%2399,19
VK 30.02 (D)71646,6410462250,00%3396,38
AMX 383156,272202236,36%313,94
S35 CA5564,824272245,45%1149,10
FCM 362136,272112245,45%501,13
KV-1S6689,676482171,43%1289,36
P.43 bis6610,805882065,00%1131,13
FV227 Conceiver81391,308952065,00%1635,97
Marder II3319,533961963,16%1091,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3148,162801947,37%570,88
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2235,004471952,63%976,76
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81690,688961947,37%2020,35
Renault UE 573206,061471833,33%446,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4203,501911822,22%386,07
S-517953,828311764,71%1189,00
T2971985,4710721764,71%3183,31
TOG II* 6721,416491758,82%1408,13
M15/423179,502621662,50%514,51
BZ-5871836,0011521675,00%3166,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92360,948801668,75%2403,57
Bofors Tornvagn 81349,816471631,25%1290,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I1207,602821546,67%1187,56
BT-7 artillery 3296,533291540,00%997,77
VK 20.01 (D)4185,862261435,71%337,28
FV224 Chopper71858,7911241464,29%2875,49
Churchill III 5466,076331457,14%926,84
Stridsyxa 82098,2111991478,57%2615,29
M661402,859791369,23%2801,87
59-166503,624311346,15%1415,37
UDES 14 Alt 581898,548091361,54%2520,98
XM551 Sheridan102146,778411346,15%2934,07
Somua SAu 404275,173031233,33%564,95
Type 63 81845,509051233,33%2068,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4261,552801145,45%509,50
WZ-1317923,737371154,55%1839,95
UDES 15/16103351,189461145,45%2682,07
Chi-To SP71722,279721172,73%2213,41
GSOR the TANK 91539,457161145,45%1352,04
Caliban 81064,826291136,36%893,80
Bretagne Panther 6450,643861127,27%470,14
M415330,802591030,00%238,47
KV-37412,602861020,00%227,34
Renault FT AC2142,201771050,00%396,04
HWK 30 8762,704201010,00%1005,17
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81157,704771070,00%1239,56
Caernarvon Action X 8832,805361030,00%605,78
M14/412210,78331988,89%970,61
Matilda4821,11585966,67%2695,40
4TP1191,44312966,67%1103,01
T1 Heavy5271,78364955,56%425,77
AMX AC mle. 467180,22281933,33%0,00
P.435233,13287850,00%429,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3293,00312837,50%742,37
Grille5645,00571875,00%1437,55
Sherman VC Firefly 6210,00370862,50%292,73
T1 Cunningham1197,57374742,86%1180,34
10TP3110,86216771,43%428,42
Leichttraktor1135,71339771,43%726,02
MS-1175,57150785,71%402,28
FV20781083,00577728,57%989,34
SU-2-122 5531,57450757,14%1273,18
Object 752 91605,291020771,43%1495,71
Fiat 3000159,00101633,33%25,97
Strv m/40L3604,50423650,00%2149,79
BT-2286,67101616,67%161,14
TNH T Vz. 5192331,001060666,67%2272,75
Loyd Gun Carriage245,8399650,00%112,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G375,83162633,33%22,51
T71 CMCD71402,50974650,00%3791,30
AMR 35 296,8310060,00%165,75
StuG III Ausf. G5580,00431560,00%1480,02
7TP2146,80140540,00%293,73
ARL 4461140,00686540,00%2125,60
AMX 404123,00217560,00%373,30
Excalibur 61544,001259580,00%3250,13
GSR 3301 Setter7318,8033650,00%418,34
StuG IV 5843,60415560,00%2231,20
TT-130M 91418,20683560,00%1510,32
Rambo 91973,00959540,00%1740,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 240,25172475,00%264,10
Konštrukta T-34/1007978,25739475,00%1748,27
AMX 12 t6138,00225425,00%58,50
Renault FT1127,334233100,00%866,95
Lago435,677930,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35258,33139333,33%0,20
P.44 Pantera8673,6734430,00%466,62
T-34-8561356,6766030,00%2844,34
Panzerjäger I2186,67235333,33%473,24
Cruiser Mk. III3111,6712030,00%274,11
SU-14-171218,3343830,00%1510,49
Waffenträger auf E 100103522,33832333,33%2427,13
SU-130PM 81966,67913366,67%2468,66
Pz.Sfl. IC 4233,33293366,67%754,63
TBT 92887,6714183100,00%2854,50
VK 75.01 (K) 8940,0037130,00%781,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5379,6717030,00%666,15
Pvlvv fm/4226,503420,00%0,00
Vz. 44-17567,00514250,00%593,92
Type 2597 Chi-Ha384,009520,00%33,45
Covenanter51323,0012452100,00%7652,73
M18 Hellcat6368,50452250,00%457,66
Windhund 8342,00489250,00%175,81
T-34 with L-11 4542,5063420,00%2159,60
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6746,50450250,00%1344,57
T-45 277,50163250,00%188,78
M16/43 Sahariano 3716,509362100,00%2590,11
T-3451720,0012801100,00%10229,10
Strv fm/211236,003871100,00%1723,86
Renault Otsu134,00721100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311425,008971100,00%3622,46
14TP443,002611100,00%261,00
VK 30.01 (H)553,0025410,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2676,006711100,00%3971,48
Jagdpanther71668,009481100,00%2423,36
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro272,002410,00%27,25
Cruiser Mk. IV4309,0015910,00%701,14
BZ-58-2 91436,0010381100,00%1085,81
ARL V396212,0024910,00%80,47
T-6020,001810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5540,004971100,00%975,77
Patton the Tank 92272,0048810,00%3156,76
Lago M38 3872,0011881100,00%3887,24
T92 8853,0036210,00%1158,11
Valiant 5515,0022610,00%784,47
Fantôme 91467,0018910,00%966,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-17
Left: 2026-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-28
Left: 2026-01-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-02
Left: 2025-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-26
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-06
Left: 2025-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-16
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-20
Left: 2025-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-25
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-08
Left: 2021-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-04
Left: 2021-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-19
Left: 2023-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-11
Left: 2023-02-18