Maciejwin33

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16520000
Ø Tier6,830,000,000,00
Victories755945,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats879153,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1701,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived329919,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed108990,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted149900,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt809,510,000,000,00
Capture points170761,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points83390,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience424,440,000,000,00
WN7848,160,000,000,00
WN81004,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles16520
Ø Tier6,83
Victories755945,76%
Defeats879153,21%
Draws1701,03%
Battles survived329919,97%
Tanks destroyed108990,66
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted149900,91
Damage dealt809,51
Capture points170761,03
Defense points83390,50
Experience424,44
WN7848,16
WN81004,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1131,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2365,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived720,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.132,200,000,000,00
Capture points651,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience270,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1131,43%
Defeats2365,71%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived720,00%
Tanks destroyed180,51
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted340,97
Damage dealt1.132,20
Capture points651,86
Defense points30,09
Experience270,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1368,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt854,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points552,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience274,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories631,58%
Defeats1368,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed100,53
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted60,32
Damage dealt854,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points552,89
Experience274,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt750,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience265,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats133,33%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt750,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience265,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories1621,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5978,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1216,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt734,010,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1361,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience224,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories1621,33%
Defeats5978,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1216,00%
Tanks destroyed400,53
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted580,77
Damage dealt734,01
Capture points00,00
Defense points1361,81
Experience224,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles495000
Victories17936,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30361,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14629,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3560,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5321,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.077,360,000,000,00
Capture points6451,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15723,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience384,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles495
Victories17936,16%
Defeats30361,21%
Draws132,63%
Battles survived14629,49%
Tanks destroyed3560,72
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted5321,07
Damage dealt1.077,36
Capture points6451,30
Defense points15723,18
Experience384,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles537000
Victories25647,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26849,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4760,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4350,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt765,430,000,000,00
Capture points8721,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5641,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience392,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles537
Victories25647,67%
Defeats26849,91%
Draws132,42%
Battles survived21139,29%
Tanks destroyed4760,89
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted4350,81
Damage dealt765,43
Capture points8721,62
Defense points5641,05
Experience392,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (234)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 8934,67513128443,46%1011,09
T34 81115,6152678846,07%1232,68
KV-26855,1949167352,75%1570,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 8657,7346657041,23%656,13
112 81061,0849643641,51%1110,44
AMX 50 1008988,7144240939,36%968,95
AMX 50 B101387,6141439437,56%877,97
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101577,5144336138,23%1005,07
ARL 446532,0933035145,01%799,23
AMX 50 Foch91169,6249332744,95%892,82
Type 4 Heavy91768,0360031551,11%1639,70
T3 HMC2206,4226030347,19%926,61
AMX M4 mle. 457640,2537730342,24%643,51
T-54 first prototype 8995,4154930344,55%1263,10
Centurion Mk. I8836,9946329648,31%956,60
AMX AC mle. 4881014,9842229444,22%1033,29
Centurion Mk. 7/191348,6856224947,39%1267,70
Conqueror91397,2349724141,49%1107,38
BDR G1 B5286,2122023943,10%339,21
AMX 50 12091018,4646023737,13%717,56
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81321,9350622445,98%1344,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507628,7828019637,76%557,45
AT 77686,3441519149,74%760,24
S-517699,0135018345,36%715,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 518938,7639418244,51%938,81
Caernarvon81050,2553917344,51%1091,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6426,0626917241,28%413,84
AT 1581114,6350917145,61%1051,99
Comet7579,7244715943,40%762,28
Black Prince7741,6245214445,83%870,48
AMX AC mle. 467615,9839713847,83%717,12
AT 15A 71015,8754913148,85%1491,75
O-Ho81292,7776512948,06%1478,31
Churchill Gun Carrier6453,2730412248,36%702,15
Tiger (P)71040,0756912151,24%1469,05
Churchill I5316,5324011635,34%429,99
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505284,9522011637,93%358,15
Cromwell6422,3936511543,48%628,01
B14136,8516211250,00%223,69
KV-371204,955939768,04%1883,81
Churchill VII6473,663328845,45%647,21
Škoda T 256701,795068445,24%1327,52
SU-14-28940,564838448,81%879,55
M18 Hellcat6531,443138141,98%691,91
Tortoise92065,567158155,56%1829,92
BT-22145,971967940,51%542,22
Lorraine 39L AM3179,721517847,44%461,34
O-Ni71054,418087867,95%1577,62
Crusader6313,883227744,16%810,24
VK 30.01 (P)6657,034257445,95%1023,57
SU-1006696,754127248,61%1111,13
Covenanter5160,012137149,30%382,39
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6695,194017041,43%1049,71
P.43 bis6790,975136848,53%1404,91
VK 28.016336,323276639,39%740,31
IS7991,605876558,46%1402,14
Škoda T 245384,263196149,18%999,42
Matilda4160,881926043,33%202,71
T-284176,221756036,67%302,27
O-I Experimental5610,124095957,63%1271,98
M10 Wolverine5380,613145947,46%759,88
FV3046474,713215942,37%644,42
BT-7 artillery 3169,312085938,98%428,19
T-345512,433975850,00%1459,80
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3128,383105858,62%596,15
Renault G15407,933415747,37%1096,92
Type 586678,374985757,89%1410,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5423,844035556,36%1164,83
VK 16.02 Leopard5135,192505444,44%216,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs485,701085442,59%64,05
FCM 36 Pak 40 3223,422545238,46%410,45
Tiger I7852,494815145,10%916,79
53TP Markowskiego8986,386275052,00%1002,13
Ikv 1035405,882765054,00%910,29
T-1506920,385665056,00%1707,51
SU-855457,853064847,92%975,93
Konštrukta T-34/1007800,005214845,83%1105,79
Type T-345435,233884856,25%1182,38
A-20585,302284763,83%242,46
BT-74111,131624634,78%125,37
SU-1527664,024264652,17%792,97
45TP Habicha71138,576924658,70%1614,42
Bishop5474,784104660,87%1042,61
D2376,531304555,56%148,80
Strv 746735,274814447,73%1272,52
O-I6858,095584461,36%1694,28
Centurion Action X101637,936544456,82%1416,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81378,396784450,00%1758,96
AMX 65 t8758,115334456,82%795,63
KV-856810,075054362,79%1453,83
T404207,562174146,34%345,79
AMX M4 mle. 5191403,805704136,59%875,14
Vickers Medium Mk. III3138,831614050,00%401,96
VK 30.02 (M)6689,254704040,00%1084,45
Renault FT 75 BS2122,051483842,11%511,76
SU-85B4348,683363855,26%854,33
Renault UE 573146,501513842,11%244,14
KV-1S6745,005073850,00%1630,31
Strv m/425393,113203756,76%1030,55
Leo7844,845003735,14%1175,06
AMX 50 Foch B101756,896183762,16%1395,05
14TP4208,562283638,89%541,23
SU-100M17879,005623666,67%1353,18
FV217 Badger101883,346373560,00%1440,44
StuG IV 5304,832223545,71%529,29
Sav m/434208,422193345,45%383,25
Pz.Kpfw. II240,341053256,25%140,51
SARL 424278,442453243,75%829,17
P.435426,193693158,06%1136,95
40TP Habicha6762,323913148,39%1466,82
AMX ELC bis5419,193693145,16%1395,16
Type 4 Chi-To6646,204933053,33%1209,42
DS PZInż5521,333263033,33%919,32
Type 5 Heavy101559,475843046,67%999,03
Somua SAu 404141,531433046,67%177,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza91575,527652951,72%1381,25
T7 Combat Car 265,171512944,83%114,86
P26/404288,072352748,15%626,36
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81193,895632748,15%1469,10
Type 95 Heavy4299,202642548,00%897,65
SU-76M4196,001682544,00%354,40
D1236,421032450,00%86,85
Ikv 723175,581762437,50%254,14
Ikv 90 Typ B7739,503832441,67%847,50
KV-15348,962702437,50%488,76
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559920,044762441,67%665,02
Super Conqueror102091,755922450,00%1619,96
ST vz. 394209,042392356,52%620,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6641,524582356,52%1137,63
T-463153,051842245,45%480,67
60TP Lewandowskiego102065,505552231,82%1209,81
Lago4265,383102161,90%856,95
VK 30.01 (H)5647,574422152,38%1611,00
M36 Jackson6838,764622138,10%1421,66
M5A1 Stuart4280,852862050,00%950,39
Birch Gun4242,502162050,00%739,14
M4A1 Sherman5707,954621963,16%2049,18
Type 5 Chi-Ri7692,054861952,63%887,95
Grant4186,681661926,32%348,34
SU-76G FT4367,422111931,58%600,71
S35 CA5210,891761931,58%158,97
StuG III Ausf. B4263,682391947,37%477,48
Patton the Tank 91006,264971947,37%797,31
T6 Medium4373,223171844,44%794,76
T1 Cunningham180,121541747,06%305,33
LT vz. 383238,592551741,18%833,93
M5 Stuart4212,473021752,94%497,92
AT 25627,474331735,29%1441,11
Durchbruchswagen 24426,182761747,06%1063,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4266,532461741,18%645,27
AMX 383116,061701631,25%142,05
IS-M8860,444731656,25%893,82
10TP3239,732301540,00%850,09
TVP VTU Koncept8678,803321533,33%528,74
25TP KSUST II5295,933371566,67%738,85
M3G FT3136,201411553,33%258,21
60G FT5506,203271546,67%914,25
StuG III Ausf. G5315,432651435,71%473,36
AT-1276,36791421,43%43,29
Somua S353199,642131450,00%450,24
Panzerjäger I290,31851338,46%82,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3164,231941361,54%541,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu5495,423701258,33%1404,59
AMX 404249,583661258,33%1047,25
Leichttraktor121,17541241,67%9,86
Marder II3145,251701266,67%433,50
T25/271055,755971241,67%1387,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)289,551081145,45%248,21
Type 98 Ke-Ni3234,912191154,55%999,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3303,003691154,55%1056,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3165,642001154,55%467,14
Valentine II 4142,912591136,36%210,56
M15/423220,802211040,00%450,12
Sexton II344,001071050,00%104,26
T-703224,902471060,00%938,26
M3 Stuart3136,00232944,44%355,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II272,67116955,56%230,62
Renault FT152,8985944,44%72,04
Stuart I-IV3151,89147944,44%372,11
Type 5 Ke-Ho4212,33209944,44%454,97
IS-27714,11424944,44%757,47
LTP 3152,22353966,67%728,30
Renault Otsu143,8861825,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352107,13182850,00%360,08
T-262107,50131862,50%479,53
T56 GMC3105,88113837,50%96,02
M8A14565,13370862,50%1624,26
L-60 2159,88272837,50%736,62
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 270,86154771,43%359,91
Strv m/40L3235,29218728,57%637,43
Cruiser Mk. IV460,86125757,14%153,82
Sturmpanzer I Bison3182,509160,00%381,29
Type 91 Heavy3279,67292650,00%921,16
FV215b (183) 10277,3316660,00%3,10
T-50-2 6423,83301650,00%890,12
M14/412109,20186540,00%137,94
M4 Improved 598,00245560,00%196,55
7TP2273,00345425,00%1065,05
MS-1159,25110450,00%137,10
M7 Priest3231,00243475,00%648,32
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8600,25459475,00%624,20
T-34-85M 6946,00440450,00%1762,87
Strv fm/211103,00252333,33%298,73
LT vz. 35284,67123333,33%141,36
Type 95 Ha-Go258,33158366,67%239,34
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2343,00321333,33%1323,67
T-26G FT223,002530,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2394,00712366,67%2350,37
T-29 3175,67283366,67%595,54
M22 Locust 3162,00284366,67%629,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I1209,50234250,00%1003,95
Fiat 3000196,50258250,00%316,59
Pvlvv fm/422112,00208250,00%355,35
Universal Carrier 2-pdr266,5010320,00%18,93
ARL V3960,0011520,00%0,00
T-804202,50187250,00%644,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6672,50544250,00%1517,91
IT-3 4315,003562100,00%892,28
AC 1 Sentinel 4301,003202100,00%1044,79
GSR 3301 Setter7145,0023420,00%20,16
Strv m/382297,004211100,00%1599,07
M22119,001861100,00%562,81
4TP10,00951100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2176,002471100,00%852,70
Vz. 44-172371,009701100,00%4979,63
SU-1820,002110,00%0,00
Renault FT AC2142,001411100,00%563,08
Cruiser Mk. III30,001831100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2102,001761100,00%698,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5557,0021110,00%1161,03
KV-1SA 5312,0010210,00%316,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2258,0036910,00%1177,48
Somua SM 80,0029610,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7498,007131100,00%645,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-29
Left: 2015-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-20
Left: 2015-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-22
Left: 2015-10-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-02-10
Left: 2015-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-13
Left: 2015-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-24
Left: 2016-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-16