MaHuYa

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8523422411
Ø Tier8,329,009,599,65
Victories453453,20%4100,00%1359,09%22855,47%
Defeats384845,15%00,00%731,82%17843,31%
Draws1411,65%00,00%29,09%51,22%
Battles survived299235,11%00,00%29,09%12831,14%
Tanks destroyed83790,9861,50241,093850,94
Destruction ratio1,511,501,201,36
Tanks spotted100141,1710,25291,324901,19
Damage dealt1.725,573.122,002.639,362.374,62
Capture points49080,5800,0000,002300,56
Defense points31960,3700,0000,00140,03
Experience853,221.493,501.128,95944,51
WN71355,361951,621554,541348,34
WN82003,953384,292384,882040,88
Total
Battles8523
Ø Tier8,32
Victories453453,20%
Defeats384845,15%
Draws1411,65%
Battles survived299235,11%
Tanks destroyed83790,98
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted100141,17
Damage dealt1.725,57
Capture points49080,58
Defense points31960,37
Experience853,22
WN71355,36
WN82003,95
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier9,00
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt3.122,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.493,50
WN71951,62
WN83384,29
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier9,59
Victories1359,09%
Defeats731,82%
Draws29,09%
Battles survived29,09%
Tanks destroyed241,09
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted291,32
Damage dealt2.639,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.128,95
WN71554,54
WN82384,88
Past 30 days
Battles411
Ø Tier9,65
Victories22855,47%
Defeats17843,31%
Draws51,22%
Battles survived12831,14%
Tanks destroyed3850,94
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted4901,19
Damage dealt2.374,62
Capture points2300,56
Defense points140,03
Experience944,51
WN71348,34
WN82040,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164000
Victories6338,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9557,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4829,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1360,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.065,850,000,000,00
Capture points1370,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2101,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience658,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles164
Victories6338,41%
Defeats9557,93%
Draws63,66%
Battles survived4829,27%
Tanks destroyed920,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1360,83
Damage dealt2.065,85
Capture points1370,84
Defense points2101,28
Experience658,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4614026172
Victories272158,97%00,00%1557,69%8750,58%
Defeats186040,31%00,00%1142,31%8448,84%
Draws330,72%00,00%00,00%10,58%
Battles survived205544,54%00,00%1142,31%6236,05%
Tanks destroyed35710,7700,00180,691120,65
Destruction ratio1,400,001,201,02
Tanks spotted42750,9300,00240,921140,66
Damage dealt1.907,900,002.386,271.995,83
Capture points92382,0000,001023,923712,16
Defense points138523,0000,001947,465343,10
Experience879,720,00929,50804,63
Total
Battles4614
Victories272158,97%
Defeats186040,31%
Draws330,72%
Battles survived205544,54%
Tanks destroyed35710,77
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted42750,93
Damage dealt1.907,90
Capture points92382,00
Defense points138523,00
Experience879,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles26
Victories1557,69%
Defeats1142,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1142,31%
Tanks destroyed180,69
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted240,92
Damage dealt2.386,27
Capture points1023,92
Defense points1947,46
Experience929,50
Past 30 days
Battles172
Victories8750,58%
Defeats8448,84%
Draws10,58%
Battles survived6236,05%
Tanks destroyed1120,65
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted1140,66
Damage dealt1.995,83
Capture points3712,16
Defense points5343,10
Experience804,63

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories5843,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7355,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4634,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.269,200,000,000,00
Capture points350,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience714,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories5843,94%
Defeats7355,30%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived4634,85%
Tanks destroyed940,71
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1060,80
Damage dealt2.269,20
Capture points350,27
Defense points530,40
Experience714,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (215)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M47 Iron Arnie 81896,87100540157,11%2744,00
Object 703 Version II 81808,96104138855,41%2274,11
Strv 103B102325,8074627950,54%1750,12
Bisonte C45 81901,7994923054,78%2374,29
BZ-75102432,6283522751,10%2055,83
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81255,5883516154,66%2383,07
Strv 103-091552,6965715250,00%1232,74
VK 75.01 (K) 81716,2794913252,27%2091,47
UDES 0381052,8559713144,27%991,78
Object 277102319,3589912554,40%2277,01
UDES 15/16102385,0989411957,14%2092,23
ELC EVEN 90 8724,5482811956,30%1523,08
SDP wz 66 Grom 82024,8191811849,15%2335,40
DZT-159 92431,59107011159,46%2512,83
UDES 1691786,668929658,33%1980,20
FV380591194,186329644,79%1094,18
FV2078842,936329651,04%923,03
IS-381149,117629558,95%1328,08
AE Phase I 92374,199989452,13%2509,74
Vercingétorix 92155,829888757,47%2343,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68718,857178659,30%1469,34
Type 6892243,689588549,41%2145,77
WZ-111 model 1-491799,278818253,66%1966,73
BZ-6892059,6810008256,10%2118,67
FV4202 81300,458068247,56%1800,95
GSOR 1008 81729,018968061,25%2139,52
T-1091761,978647951,90%1805,24
T110E5102887,8611087864,10%2853,46
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7589,345667653,95%814,44
Leo7899,136537544,00%1437,84
Type 71102745,4010467263,89%2432,23
Char Futur 4 91912,398307254,17%1776,24
Emil II91990,349477061,43%1985,14
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791989,637397050,00%2070,37
11081339,787686741,79%1619,75
SFAC 105 82065,428506747,76%2061,72
Emil I81706,009326653,03%2515,62
Concept No. 5102243,727086538,46%1770,54
UDES 14 Alt 581355,897536352,38%1724,19
IS-7102675,179446350,79%2487,75
Type 5781638,589536254,84%2037,84
Object 430U102481,429026250,00%1949,82
Object 590 92424,3111386163,93%2861,66
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82002,6510546063,33%2541,09
FV230 Canopener102033,498145747,37%1316,89
IS7945,986575554,55%1319,81
FV601 Saladin81381,807385442,59%1597,65
CS-63102353,988355349,06%1842,27
Obsidian 81411,309275354,72%2120,34
Prototipo 6 81943,259445251,92%1926,52
TNH T Vz. 5192285,4510635162,75%2462,65
M-VII-Y 92807,5310865147,06%2525,41
WZ-12091825,308495052,00%1900,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7806,085365044,00%1061,58
Object 41681226,706365038,00%1270,16
Leopard Prototyp A91956,407985046,00%1752,06
Object 777 Version II 92303,548275054,00%2514,63
BZ-5871213,048424946,94%1777,10
Prototipo Standard B92263,799694759,57%2464,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102183,198914757,45%1999,87
122 TM 81848,1310124768,09%2328,46
BZT-70 102899,8910164658,70%2022,84
T-34-281192,988164555,56%1648,00
Panther II81456,828194548,89%2216,65
VK 30.02 (M)61164,047994546,67%2564,31
KV-1S6910,967544555,56%1775,55
Caliban 81551,648694551,11%1850,34
Somua SM 82067,3110674555,56%2338,19
E 5092313,1610964475,00%2552,62
WZ-111 model 5A102732,098974348,84%2359,39
IS-2 shielded 71506,679864365,12%2417,61
Jagdpanzer E 90 92215,709154355,81%2130,09
Ikv 65 Alt II6844,005514240,48%1521,78
IS-2-II81429,008224247,62%1693,21
CS-5381137,507844062,50%1620,54
AMX 50 Foch92092,318983951,28%1942,94
Hotchkiss EBR7503,976713951,28%1058,38
Panther71012,146963745,95%1643,31
Strv 746647,385533756,76%1225,37
T-34-3 81478,389073759,46%2009,09
Panhard AMD 178B6467,976533650,00%1571,59
CS-5991987,949293557,14%2098,49
FSV Scheme A7861,546933554,29%1402,30
IS-3-II91725,778733551,43%1585,47
Ares 7581338,098463450,00%1639,56
Vz. 55102834,739023345,45%2109,54
T3281569,278683354,55%1892,06
M10391398,457733348,48%1253,26
Cromwell B 6675,847083265,63%1353,02
IS-271178,687423145,16%1506,07
FV215b 102917,819793151,61%2693,90
BZ-16681379,358383145,16%1615,78
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82129,5211153145,16%3039,57
T-34-171106,575203043,33%1585,43
Kranvagn102206,677843043,33%1570,84
Type 586682,575833053,33%1238,85
T2971298,178802944,83%1733,95
Bishop5240,242712944,83%295,50
AMX AC mle. 4671261,758142860,71%2236,51
AMX AC mle. 4881657,188782853,57%1830,09
ST-II102721,867722835,71%2021,52
FV3046552,634262748,15%798,67
Panhard EBR 909690,896112751,85%903,22
Patton the Tank 91617,047052740,74%1688,76
Strv K 93054,7713582673,08%4177,04
CS-4471048,526602536,00%1418,94
Caernarvon Action X 81751,449692544,00%2580,56
Excalibur 6915,807242552,00%1536,88
M66733,306042347,83%1060,67
P.44 Pantera81766,439672365,22%2568,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92568,2210462356,52%3180,02
KV-151843,7412532365,22%6532,70
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102759,5710062360,87%2159,88
Object 25791826,738882254,55%1758,21
SU-130PM 81661,738642254,55%1890,64
Terrifiant 92671,4511412263,64%2206,41
Type T-345488,054942161,90%1393,18
A-4471243,388102152,38%2160,15
P.43 bis6999,407132050,00%1953,02
TNH 105/100081553,258522045,00%2003,65
Staghound Mk. III6738,795761947,37%1211,16
A-436900,175931838,89%1643,32
T-62A101840,178231855,56%1694,16
Ares 8591968,287931833,33%1928,26
ARL V3961023,946791752,94%2041,86
WZ-120G FT 92211,538821752,94%1807,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101611,067981662,50%1253,48
Type 4 Ju-To71766,8812421681,25%3190,13
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6877,635981650,00%1432,11
Strv m/425967,537821566,67%3638,78
VK 30.01 (H)5670,735801553,33%1814,40
Indien-Panzer81596,609671566,67%2430,52
Stridsyxa 81528,208111546,67%1621,91
AMX 13 757873,865621450,00%2208,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8446,367431435,71%593,81
Panhard EBR 105101141,797511450,00%1253,21
Stinger 103454,079301442,86%2556,09
Škoda T 2561286,089031369,23%2859,16
P.43 ter71282,628851353,85%2367,48
Vz. 44-171681,699081346,15%2393,95
E 50 Ausf. M102465,698641346,15%1917,93
AMX 30 B102168,926881338,46%1579,49
K-91-PT 91853,548591353,85%1734,34
Kunze Panzer 91830,238951361,54%1979,10
STG Guard 81391,627291346,15%1509,41
Object 252U 81828,009321361,54%1973,18
Churchill I5576,255401250,00%1099,92
VK 30.02 (D)71475,8311371266,67%3200,60
AMX 12 t6953,007161258,33%3579,08
Type 3 Ju-Nu61675,4510131154,55%2915,64
Mitsu 1085751,095931145,45%1352,44
FV225 Collector 92412,1811741154,55%2265,90
IS-3A 81475,558351136,36%1268,27
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5438,706321040,00%1513,66
VK 36.01 (H)61282,33997966,67%2809,44
Valentine AT4225,11331988,89%659,18
K-91102423,891087977,78%2168,51
SU-100Y 6675,56422966,67%1297,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6988,67621911,11%1976,32
M10 RBFM 5660,78486944,44%1189,25
M5A1 Stuart4609,13510850,00%2480,31
121102669,251096875,00%2673,51
Leopard 1101933,88788862,50%1473,82
Object 430 Version II92199,00886850,00%1999,78
AEC Armoured Car5643,50484837,50%1280,72
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61141,13728837,50%3258,04
Char Mle. 75 91582,381020875,00%2484,96
Object 432U112615,25851837,50%1757,32
T-345611,57612785,71%1725,31
Tiger-Maus 92628,861089757,14%3113,32
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81541,00656714,29%1238,59
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81516,86768728,57%1651,00
Nergal 81708,57920771,43%2214,75
P26/404802,00698666,67%2901,99
P.435717,50733666,67%2227,76
Progetto M40 mod. 65102711,331087683,33%2329,35
Type 62 7655,40545520,00%1293,15
Tiger I71807,601090560,00%2813,89
Matilda4598,40408520,00%1564,77
Lago4530,20594580,00%1956,94
113102835,20961560,00%2523,29
Vz. 60S Dravec 102774,601109580,00%1813,66
TS-54 81318,40867560,00%1320,29
Heavy Tank No. VI 6706,00582540,00%918,94
Dicker Max 61135,80781560,00%2476,92
T-2842560,2516774100,00%15899,11
Churchill VII6334,5027240,00%280,44
ARMT 5846,75856450,00%2111,17
Lorraine 40 t 82011,75767425,00%2581,21
T803111941,75992475,00%1135,27
BT-74584,67560366,67%2403,25
Type 1 Chi-He4619,67556366,67%2265,56
Valentine3287,33289333,33%796,13
AMX ELC bis5463,336073100,00%1692,83
Waffenträger auf E 100101228,3326130,00%463,56
GSOR the TANK 91332,67632366,67%1272,51
BT-531235,6711123100,00%4620,17
Windhund 81211,33776366,67%1305,42
STG 8637,3324430,00%401,02
Turtle Mk. I 82117,001112366,67%2381,28
StuG IV 5491,3316130,00%951,56
BT-221758,5014102100,00%20956,91
B.U.G.I.61067,509272100,00%2395,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41139,509012100,00%4021,57
T6 Medium4492,5029920,00%993,38
Tiger 131 61515,00990250,00%2788,66
Strv m/40L3249,002551100,00%852,74
14TP40,0012310,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 396,007810,00%111,62
SDP 40 Zadymka5666,006231100,00%1630,58
Cruiser Mk. IV4581,006141100,00%2764,91
CS-52 LIS 81740,0067110,00%2033,11
FCM 2C 3597,005461100,00%1716,08
Churchill Crocodile 61144,0010521100,00%1568,09
Fantôme 93245,0014991100,00%3805,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-09-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-07-14
Left: 2025-09-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-07-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-29
Left: 2024-07-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-10-30
Left: 2024-04-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-01
Left: 2023-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-18
Left: 2023-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-15
Left: 2023-10-17