M_A_N_21

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9504216107395
Ø Tier8,349,949,179,65
Victories4554647,92%1168,75%5955,14%18947,85%
Defeats4800450,51%531,25%4642,99%20150,89%
Draws14921,57%00,00%21,87%51,27%
Battles survived2596627,32%531,25%3330,84%11228,35%
Tanks destroyed683070,72110,69710,662580,65
Destruction ratio0,991,000,960,91
Tanks spotted1197901,26261,631281,205681,44
Damage dealt1.072,631.334,811.352,561.266,71
Capture points613900,6500,00140,13140,04
Defense points413080,4300,0030,03620,16
Experience622,78848,88783,97733,95
WN7931,441090,41986,80849,60
WN81210,281330,901353,151194,97
Total
Battles95042
Ø Tier8,34
Victories4554647,92%
Defeats4800450,51%
Draws14921,57%
Battles survived2596627,32%
Tanks destroyed683070,72
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1197901,26
Damage dealt1.072,63
Capture points613900,65
Defense points413080,43
Experience622,78
WN7931,44
WN81210,28
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier9,94
Victories1168,75%
Defeats531,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed110,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted261,63
Damage dealt1.334,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience848,88
WN71090,41
WN81330,90
Past 7 days
Battles107
Ø Tier9,17
Victories5955,14%
Defeats4642,99%
Draws21,87%
Battles survived3330,84%
Tanks destroyed710,66
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1281,20
Damage dealt1.352,56
Capture points140,13
Defense points30,03
Experience783,97
WN7986,80
WN81353,15
Past 30 days
Battles395
Ø Tier9,65
Victories18947,85%
Defeats20150,89%
Draws51,27%
Battles survived11228,35%
Tanks destroyed2580,65
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted5681,44
Damage dealt1.266,71
Capture points140,04
Defense points620,16
Experience733,95
WN7849,60
WN81194,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1540,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2259,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1232,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted411,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,760,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience572,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1540,54%
Defeats2259,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1232,43%
Tanks destroyed140,38
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted411,11
Damage dealt1.052,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience572,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1334,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2257,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws37,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1128,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.100,660,000,000,00
Capture points280,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience488,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1334,21%
Defeats2257,89%
Draws37,89%
Battles survived1128,95%
Tanks destroyed210,55
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted120,32
Damage dealt1.100,66
Capture points280,74
Defense points90,24
Experience488,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles531000
Victories25247,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26349,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22442,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3370,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3800,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.068,380,000,000,00
Capture points8431,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points18393,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience580,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles531
Victories25247,46%
Defeats26349,53%
Draws163,01%
Battles survived22442,18%
Tanks destroyed3370,63
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted3800,72
Damage dealt1.068,38
Capture points8431,59
Defense points18393,46
Experience580,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles370000
Victories17246,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19251,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2300,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3981,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt633,840,000,000,00
Capture points2650,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5351,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience409,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles370
Victories17246,49%
Defeats19251,89%
Draws61,62%
Battles survived10027,03%
Tanks destroyed2300,62
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted3981,08
Damage dealt633,84
Capture points2650,72
Defense points5351,45
Experience409,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1137,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1862,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted371,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt996,660,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience426,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1137,93%
Defeats1862,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%
Tanks destroyed150,52
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted371,28
Damage dealt996,66
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,28
Experience426,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (442)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 62 7426,496001040150,16%813,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81467,52718513048,50%1562,94
E 25 7981,34637409750,50%1536,99
FV4005 Stage II101779,76596286045,66%1306,15
T-100 LT10732,44671271047,49%758,48
Object 261101410,19726267350,77%1170,91
T499891,65576243446,22%1170,50
T92 8408,19605240546,78%607,27
M4A1 Revalorisé 81173,23715226048,54%1399,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101121,31452222543,28%919,71
Jagdpanzer E 100101726,93590196945,71%1186,43
FV4202 81015,02679193947,91%1295,35
ELC EVEN 90 8619,74684178450,39%1189,61
T92 HMC101229,75555168646,26%936,90
Panhard EBR 10510531,58640120846,36%419,42
Conqueror Gun Carriage101399,61600117946,48%1163,12
T-34-856569,56464114646,16%1028,59
ISU-152K 81394,18664108648,80%1449,80
Object 268102137,9562399645,28%1564,82
SU-130PM 81527,7571695551,20%1594,34
T-1091399,6162590345,63%1305,01
M18 Hellcat6561,2539287751,20%892,68
Strv S1 81558,0372278248,47%1733,05
E 5091590,8971462547,68%1475,52
1108894,3354862247,27%855,59
121101584,9666661650,32%1291,11
FV3046568,6649261649,84%966,44
WZ-120-1G FT 81440,5475860449,83%1575,23
HWK 30 8629,9459160347,60%1074,58
T-5491406,4967459050,68%1487,98
WZ-111 model 1-491347,8658658942,78%1112,60
Grille 15101947,7758558044,83%1310,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559946,2048553745,81%859,75
IS-381081,9561753145,57%1132,69
Manticore10734,3560053143,69%650,50
WZ-132-110942,0766352846,02%959,10
WZ-1328644,4459752045,58%971,06
T-448941,2756447349,26%1237,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 518689,3242747145,86%633,38
Centurion Action X101612,3864046145,34%1274,33
113101591,8363445646,49%1290,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81090,8970745545,05%1122,93
AMX 13 909939,5070942245,26%1351,23
WZ-132A9955,7850941042,20%1253,03
E 7591207,3165740948,41%973,83
WZ-12091031,8862139642,68%858,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101834,8773938951,41%1473,81
ISU-122-2 81389,3379338751,68%1406,85
Hirschkäfer112159,5274538349,09%1386,31
E 100101568,6064737342,63%1008,50
T3091394,5265235146,15%1087,37
Jagdpanther II81301,4161034544,35%1320,89
Jagdtiger91511,3067833449,10%1244,88
IS-7101740,8175333145,32%1308,05
ISU-15281138,7959633138,07%1007,71
TS-5 81532,6583532956,23%1695,65
IS-27699,2850332843,90%702,80
Škoda T 27 81268,1471131648,73%1571,08
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81433,7574231047,42%1559,71
Type T-345266,9423430448,36%596,83
T54E191447,1565030347,52%1363,60
Centurion Mk. 7/191009,5663329746,46%802,67
Object 268 Version 4101682,0466229550,17%1143,35
Object 70491902,5178028450,70%1599,99
T110E4101594,7658527649,64%1092,13
XM551 Sheridan10883,2854927639,13%759,58
T25 Pilot Number 1 8811,5958027444,89%936,95
XM57 81564,6683026955,76%1407,42
T-54 ltwt.9720,4665326844,78%895,50
Maus102119,1874026443,56%1716,09
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81422,7361325647,66%1392,79
Tiger II8889,3054425551,37%965,15
T 55A 91265,0073125551,76%1217,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91511,4056425240,87%1075,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 507522,8830025046,00%493,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91622,1479424852,02%1703,88
WZ-1317300,4950724643,09%375,44
T25/27694,4540124645,12%836,95
M53/M5591104,8663024246,69%954,10
FV4004 Conway91548,6268423547,23%1328,12
T57 Heavy101760,9565123445,30%1259,55
Type 586326,0929723347,64%446,16
T28 Prototype8936,8154723146,75%901,23
Mäuschen91468,2275722950,66%1302,06
Object 43091957,8281822845,61%1971,81
IS-M8959,7566222350,67%991,24
AMX 13 F3 AM6375,9423321845,87%382,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8593,5139721643,52%900,59
Object 752 91646,2186721151,18%1362,13
M10391293,2955321050,95%1200,93
FV2078871,9864320946,41%937,95
Jagdpanther7679,5644720646,60%781,42
leKpz Borkenkäfer11725,8468119841,92%535,40
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505282,8517719440,21%367,11
T77 81361,6473619448,97%1474,67
WZ-111 model 5A101712,0268419343,52%1197,46
IS7963,6765218748,66%1247,78
Bisonte C45 81362,3985818151,93%1493,42
T-345155,8418117947,49%210,38
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8565,8661817945,25%869,84
Comet7715,9960017743,50%1073,14
T675315,9921417749,72%557,35
Object 70591553,2374817749,15%1417,65
Somua SM 81513,0982517548,57%1511,73
Centurion Mk. I8810,7261817348,55%938,81
Ho-Ri 3102130,6673217346,82%1360,80
KV-26872,8758917351,45%1569,57
LTTB8499,8068617353,76%820,85
Strv 103-091848,0073517051,18%1662,19
Löwe 81193,7272216950,30%1348,94
T-34-3 81184,3470816646,99%1318,99
T376304,1238716350,31%715,66
Charioteer81244,6366816242,59%1307,06
ShPTK-TVP 100 81402,7574916243,21%1398,91
UDES 0381447,9669616051,25%1670,97
Charioteer Nomad 81341,2965216043,13%1203,04
SFAC 105 81346,4369515752,87%1170,99
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68325,1548915636,54%274,98
TVP T 50/51101706,0766015143,71%1242,32
Sturer Emil7790,3755715153,64%1062,97
Tiger-Maus 91660,7883615151,66%1412,13
VK 100.01 (P)81060,0972314848,65%1147,09
Strv 103B101981,9966414742,86%1383,59
59-166136,3730514743,54%137,15
M24 Chaffee5210,4531714553,79%620,53
Panther7751,4357914045,00%1089,38
Jagdpanzer IV6437,6635913850,72%690,29
Panther II81056,5169513652,21%1446,56
AMX M4 mle. 54101876,6781113450,75%1333,32
Tiger I7827,6962013353,38%1070,74
Object 140101430,5654013342,86%994,51
Schwarzpanzer 58 81183,2572713043,08%1650,26
Vz. 71 Tesák10865,2759412841,41%713,60
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10684,8168612850,00%619,11
EMIL 1951 81346,0581412850,00%1452,81
AMX 13 757920,2082812653,17%2196,12
Ares 90101559,1970712442,74%1008,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5196,3423912246,72%314,64
Object 705A101982,8074512250,00%1517,71
T-437663,1653812150,41%1041,14
FV38059917,8062212046,67%770,69
T110E5101648,3570711850,00%1197,44
IS-2M 71126,5363811548,70%1263,01
SU-1527722,7653811344,25%798,74
StuG III Ausf. G5279,5025111143,24%449,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4262,6818710944,95%580,84
E 50 Ausf. M101863,8372110950,46%1449,40
Cromwell6556,3051010651,89%1035,26
M46 Patton91526,4670710542,86%1389,14
IS-3-II91440,5075410543,81%1213,93
T110E3101929,4673710152,48%1260,40
Cobra 91718,8379110152,48%1564,55
M5A1 Stuart4195,4821610051,00%565,01
WZ-113G FT102183,168099958,59%1560,97
Panhard EBR 909443,174639936,36%374,55
Challenger71070,557189856,12%1659,26
Leopard Prototyp A91918,388119858,16%1894,33
AMX 12 t6351,125159742,27%769,80
Chrysler K GF 8970,477059747,42%984,80
SU-1006727,965429644,79%1129,26
LHMTV8424,736009646,88%589,34
FV215b (183) 101533,156129444,68%919,41
AMX ELC bis5648,036499045,56%2355,44
VK 30.02 (M)6524,015138748,28%901,46
AMX 50 B102055,017668647,67%1466,42
Hotchkiss EBR7418,955878251,22%803,93
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6790,796438258,54%1465,18
Type 4 Heavy91355,936958141,98%995,53
AMX 13 10510866,696158145,68%770,31
Prototipo Standard B91549,366768040,00%1259,04
P.44 Pantera81233,098387965,82%1858,46
Object 26391327,296707644,74%1014,69
FV230 Canopener101945,599187660,53%1417,08
T1 Heavy5514,935937462,16%1181,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4140,181847441,89%246,64
T-103 81341,777867455,41%1525,94
FV1066 Senlac 8440,006107247,22%631,62
FV226 Contradictious 81206,787717250,00%1121,03
Lorraine 40 t 81196,756267139,44%1166,47
M8A14272,472007047,14%578,64
VK 36.01 (H)6488,325336955,07%790,20
60TP Lewandowskiego101621,728046959,42%1128,69
T2971251,598626660,61%1972,36
IS-6 B 81404,558036657,58%1667,71
M26 Pershing81275,157636547,69%1663,63
T3281669,797156342,86%2086,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101605,086996248,39%1148,23
CS-52 LIS 81205,958165957,63%1495,61
GSOR 1008 81585,868165950,85%1629,44
M54 Renegade 81216,398015952,54%1355,64
Vz. 55102145,558685851,72%1470,36
FV217 Badger101996,538605853,45%1423,58
Lorraine 39L AM3352,841895749,12%1162,92
UDES 1692014,129715759,65%2260,63
Birch Gun4151,111615747,37%356,33
AMX AC mle. 4881112,095565639,29%993,87
VK 30.01 (H)5495,425165561,82%1214,83
AAT60 81375,927555343,40%1398,07
SU-10181131,626695251,92%1293,08
IS-2-II8974,836475236,54%816,41
DZT-159 91597,467795242,31%1329,49
KR-1111433,178705248,08%829,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza91696,787915152,94%1423,55
Bishop5365,332305139,22%598,00
SU-855364,864015052,00%757,55
Type 5 Heavy101490,248335058,00%985,28
Strv m/425354,763494946,94%829,61
UDES 14 Alt 581395,767244944,90%1585,44
AMX 50 Foch B101695,207304955,10%1200,72
ST-II101415,827254944,90%871,84
53TP Markowskiego81037,757554858,33%1157,38
NC 70 Błyskawica101586,046394833,33%894,76
Vz. 68 Squall 8696,836004847,92%1100,38
Crusader6227,113964759,57%621,68
Conqueror91162,326934744,68%839,29
M5 Stuart483,552564759,57%178,74
O-Ni71081,476934736,17%1171,59
GSR 3301 Setter7193,704624742,55%185,78
BT-7 artillery 3173,042854751,06%533,36
Kranvagn101498,466884643,48%930,94
SDP 58 Kilana81419,987754650,00%1510,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101917,937814654,35%1423,60
VK 30.01 (P)6370,843634555,56%493,94
M3 Stuart3130,161774459,09%445,39
Char Mle. 75 9947,666834447,73%1087,07
Super Conqueror101609,407334250,00%1113,70
Concept No. 5101825,767134136,59%1263,59
BZ-587951,837084050,00%1166,61
Nashorn6571,934374045,00%787,00
LTG7695,756824057,50%1588,96
STG Guard 8966,885484042,50%884,25
A-205110,901763948,72%196,94
AMX 50 Foch91996,517183956,41%1805,03
Taschenratte112236,6910773961,54%1305,82
T26E4 SuperPershing 8962,137753855,26%1131,39
M66604,304683743,24%720,50
AMX 30 1er prototype91244,306573740,54%1099,31
Pz.Kpfw. VII101717,706773737,84%1056,30
WZ-111-1G FT81140,006653545,71%1078,87
Turtle Mk. I 81298,408283548,57%1236,37
Object 430 Version II91106,006283444,12%856,33
FV4025 Contriver111687,828283444,12%939,56
AT-FV230 Breaker112038,428693354,55%1257,91
P.43 ter71006,167663259,38%1666,84
Achilles6515,134463250,00%750,47
T-50-2 6543,225883256,25%1589,24
STG 81037,665943253,13%1260,69
Durchbruchswagen 24278,233583154,84%751,15
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79985,356603141,94%743,02
FV229 Contender91087,526823141,94%688,28
IS-6 8914,633843036,67%715,55
Ho-Ri Shugo111642,979282968,97%1041,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3119,931842875,00%439,81
O-Ho81070,147342853,57%1053,82
LPT-67 Šelma9466,936122857,14%566,25
M40/M438964,616162846,43%912,22
CS-5991055,645382825,00%736,36
M446614,464402850,00%933,18
BT-74113,441162733,33%112,81
KV-371152,307632751,85%1445,57
Covenanter5152,852962762,96%455,95
M127948,637492762,96%1254,30
LTP 377,481652751,85%196,95
Škoda T 256927,927372657,69%2123,59
Emil II91289,386232642,31%880,01
BZ-75101781,446922540,00%1079,62
Object 4168872,725952544,00%907,07
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81085,727172556,00%1057,09
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81085,285832540,00%882,61
KV-137393,295082454,17%467,07
T-62A101729,256312429,17%1170,72
Object 430U101764,705752321,74%1272,73
K-91102251,047252343,48%1751,85
AMX 67 Imbattable111504,487102339,13%769,75
Fantôme 91537,747072339,13%1350,24
Versuchspanzer 5791354,277292240,91%904,31
Renault FT 75 BS2103,621312166,67%640,00
TNH T Vz. 5191332,297112142,86%904,78
AMX 30 B101213,766822147,62%887,15
MT-256523,626902185,71%1743,26
Panhard AMD 178B6186,953632138,10%238,85
AS-XX 40 t111250,576712142,86%726,73
Char Futur 4 91550,146482133,33%1132,06
BZ-79111858,058412045,00%937,63
Ares 90 C111852,258872050,00%1203,63
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101956,167281942,11%1161,72
Ares 859943,536061931,58%576,10
Saryuda 91459,117901957,89%1171,87
Bretagne Panther 6813,057061957,89%1509,69
T1 Cunningham178,281651833,33%224,94
Ho-Ri 28834,726721866,67%867,27
T9592142,838951844,44%1736,04
AE Phase I 91533,727041855,56%1228,58
Tortoise91774,888591752,94%1408,01
T803111712,416801723,53%826,45
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3165,881731656,25%524,14
Churchill VII6673,756681662,50%1381,63
WZ-111G FT91382,568011668,75%1207,00
M48A5 Patton10881,316851650,00%546,62
Object 277101591,067601650,00%1206,76
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8809,507001662,50%991,83
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81166,637791650,00%1178,74
Gryphon 101622,506141631,25%817,72
M415249,672161540,00%150,08
Object 252U 8850,136091533,33%613,54
Churchill III 5384,205901546,67%658,14
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81003,076121533,33%871,80
UDES 15/16101758,006381442,86%1112,98
Vz. 63P111871,147361435,71%915,68
Waffenträger auf E 100102896,937871450,00%1996,28
Leox 91263,936431442,86%799,89
CS-538540,084251338,46%403,09
IS-4102049,627511338,46%1393,24
T56 GMC3111,541601361,54%302,98
Marder II3154,852071353,85%346,46
T-34-2G FT71263,856621338,46%1603,90
G.W. E 100101493,624991323,08%921,73
PTZ-78111732,006171323,08%662,22
Leopard 1102483,088211353,85%2080,41
M2 Light226,421341266,67%237,07
DBV-152 101910,837921258,33%1198,70
M-V-Y102038,678371258,33%1604,35
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81386,586851233,33%1126,41
Stridsyxa 81072,177861258,33%1016,17
IS-5 (Object 730) 81023,757321275,00%1226,75
45TP Habicha7577,455031136,36%476,45
O-I6855,916591154,55%1477,55
BZ-6891145,825831145,45%799,15
BZ-1668976,456711154,55%1013,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6650,455801154,55%1570,90
Chi-Ni279,401021040,00%122,72
CS-63101051,305781040,00%552,53
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91528,109271070,00%1339,68
Type 71101803,609001060,00%1327,79
Type 6891375,708101050,00%1092,27
Spähpanzer Ru 2519259,604431020,00%65,70
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81199,107991030,00%1318,57
Object 260 102752,109991050,00%2375,96
T-54 first prototype 8833,107971060,00%1036,68
Strv m/40L3187,56360955,56%577,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)273,8987944,44%151,52
BT-22139,89149955,56%599,74
M3 Lee4104,44215944,44%137,97
Type 578893,11744944,44%804,47
M-VI-Y9826,78765955,56%702,93
Kampfpanzer 67101302,67729933,33%716,70
T28 Concept 7710,78584966,67%953,90
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81235,00790966,67%1345,87
Kolohousenka198,00231850,00%336,24
Rinoceronte101953,75840837,50%1362,34
AMBT 8439,88422837,50%174,45
TS-54 8763,50646850,00%576,94
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101637,50722850,00%1241,98
Sexton I 3298,88277837,50%748,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 274,88193850,00%169,96
43 M. Toldi III 3145,50267850,00%593,16
Vickers Mk. E Type B289,00108742,86%141,37
Panzerjäger I2155,43285771,43%677,22
L-60 2144,57308757,14%726,72
MTLS-1G14 3275,57483771,43%1257,57
M10 RBFM 5779,868407100,00%2192,90
Super Hellcat 7573,14554757,14%775,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I117,67133683,33%261,00
Renault FT118,3367633,33%0,00
P.43 bis6532,67364616,67%737,16
Vz. 64 Blesk8511,50576650,00%672,30
M2 Medium Tank342,50133633,33%0,00
WZ-21911731,83876666,67%736,52
TL-1 LPC 8840,50620650,00%851,86
Black Rock 111450,50914666,67%855,97
Fauteur111268,83954666,67%800,37
P26/404335,6028150,00%717,35
Renault NC-31163,20122540,00%78,68
Pz.Kpfw. II264,20194540,00%2,43
Type 97 Chi-Ha379,20184560,00%176,01
40TP Habicha6506,60475560,00%892,43
MS-1150,40138560,00%166,18
Sexton II3158,002105100,00%707,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3172,40239540,00%346,32
T2 Medium Tank256,40159540,00%22,73
56TP 81451,401084580,00%1908,22
Caernarvon Action X 8616,80414540,00%480,30
Großtraktor - Krupp 3170,00364560,00%588,89
StuG IV 5326,0024650,00%498,59
121B 101681,40845560,00%1389,54
IMT 81304,60731540,00%1128,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 101642,00649425,00%773,58
BZ-58-2 9965,7549540,00%500,91
FV601 Saladin8281,5039340,00%31,94
T-45 2108,50165425,00%255,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6629,75620450,00%2112,21
T7 Combat Car 239,5081450,00%111,42
Dicker Max 61129,25752475,00%2693,96
Brennos 81118,50707450,00%1198,86
Renault Otsu141,00149366,67%215,36
STB-1101715,67935366,67%1430,69
T-262159,3311330,00%665,57
K-91-PT 91768,33878366,67%1782,71
XM69 Hacker111572,0010493100,00%1047,16
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2253,33404366,67%994,48
M-IV-Y 8533,67524333,33%239,15
Kunze Panzer 9961,3345830,00%664,54
SDP wz 66 Grom 8875,00677366,67%887,06
KV-220-2 5744,678843100,00%1514,86
A46 6494,00395366,67%1473,76
Strv fm/21169,00258250,00%200,10
Strv m/38246,00217250,00%83,60
Leichttraktor1101,50182250,00%336,27
Cruiser Mk. III316,50184250,00%75,29
GSOR the TANK 91096,5045620,00%744,25
Gorilla112512,0037220,00%1211,37
Object 283 9825,50645250,00%685,13
KV-1SA 5492,505972100,00%919,05
MKA 2170,504392100,00%664,23
T-29 3469,50499250,00%1799,06
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6886,509972100,00%1748,89
Strv 81 8862,509762100,00%1136,45
Cromwell B 6607,00602250,00%1007,36
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5507,00514250,00%1357,05
Turán III prototípus 5410,00325250,00%899,34
Fiat 3000167,003091100,00%331,80
L6/402440,007861100,00%1933,74
Lago40,003351100,00%261,00
M15/423223,0046510,00%483,06
Strv 746451,0022110,00%576,31
Black Prince7847,007111100,00%1215,99
Type 97 Te-Ke 290,006910,00%167,35
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7249,004671100,00%325,38
Black Prince II 7968,0010231100,00%1533,57
Executor112802,0033010,00%1366,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5340,0025410,00%528,57
Windhund 8981,009901100,00%1013,78
T-34 with L-11 4354,0029710,00%838,60
T-116 3324,003321100,00%1594,51
Patton the Tank 9909,0043810,00%548,05
Primo Victoria 81399,0047910,00%1375,38
AC 1 Sentinel 4177,0016710,00%300,19
Char de transition 61917,0080710,00%4153,19
AMX ELC 901 6550,007771100,00%1868,56
FCM 2C 3728,0064810,00%3281,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5455,005691100,00%1068,99
Sentinelle 92159,0049710,00%1311,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24