MR_Fratres

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles140026364401579
Ø Tier8,408,398,699,31
Victories7209651,49%1952,78%22150,23%79450,28%
Defeats6565646,89%1644,44%21649,09%75547,82%
Draws22741,62%12,78%30,68%301,90%
Battles survived4645133,17%1644,44%16136,59%59337,56%
Tanks destroyed1361580,97391,084060,9212330,78
Destruction ratio1,461,951,461,25
Tanks spotted1577561,13110,316211,4121351,35
Damage dealt1.422,721.152,281.305,131.318,62
Capture points1284790,9270,193940,9017611,12
Defense points698940,5000,00880,202960,19
Experience734,94716,08782,36766,09
WN71214,381039,071107,09981,79
WN81633,591074,691537,581285,49
Total
Battles140026
Ø Tier8,40
Victories7209651,49%
Defeats6565646,89%
Draws22741,62%
Battles survived4645133,17%
Tanks destroyed1361580,97
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted1577561,13
Damage dealt1.422,72
Capture points1284790,92
Defense points698940,50
Experience734,94
WN71214,38
WN81633,59
Past 24 hours
Battles36
Ø Tier8,39
Victories1952,78%
Defeats1644,44%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1644,44%
Tanks destroyed391,08
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted110,31
Damage dealt1.152,28
Capture points70,19
Defense points00,00
Experience716,08
WN71039,07
WN81074,69
Past 7 days
Battles440
Ø Tier8,69
Victories22150,23%
Defeats21649,09%
Draws30,68%
Battles survived16136,59%
Tanks destroyed4060,92
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted6211,41
Damage dealt1.305,13
Capture points3940,90
Defense points880,20
Experience782,36
WN71107,09
WN81537,58
Past 30 days
Battles1579
Ø Tier9,31
Victories79450,28%
Defeats75547,82%
Draws301,90%
Battles survived59337,56%
Tanks destroyed12330,78
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted21351,35
Damage dealt1.318,62
Capture points17611,12
Defense points2960,19
Experience766,09
WN7981,79
WN81285,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2138000
Victories101947,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats103248,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws874,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68231,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11910,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23351,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.344,140,000,000,00
Capture points26141,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points11780,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience612,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles2138
Victories101947,66%
Defeats103248,27%
Draws874,07%
Battles survived68231,90%
Tanks destroyed11910,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted23351,09
Damage dealt1.344,14
Capture points26141,22
Defense points11780,55
Experience612,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles905000
Victories50455,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36840,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws333,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35038,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6000,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10271,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.129,830,000,000,00
Capture points13361,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points13161,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience738,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles905
Victories50455,69%
Defeats36840,66%
Draws333,65%
Battles survived35038,67%
Tanks destroyed6000,66
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted10271,13
Damage dealt1.129,83
Capture points13361,48
Defense points13161,45
Experience738,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories2739,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4260,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2231,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted771,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt474,100,000,000,00
Capture points1281,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience362,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories2739,13%
Defeats4260,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2231,88%
Tanks destroyed360,52
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted771,12
Damage dealt474,10
Capture points1281,86
Defense points40,06
Experience362,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184000
Victories4625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13673,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4122,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2281,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt667,100,000,000,00
Capture points1300,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1300,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience354,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles184
Victories4625,00%
Defeats13673,91%
Draws21,09%
Battles survived4122,28%
Tanks destroyed930,51
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted2281,24
Damage dealt667,10
Capture points1300,71
Defense points1300,71
Experience354,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles413000
Victories21151,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19847,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14334,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2180,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4931,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,440,000,000,00
Capture points5891,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points14513,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience706,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles413
Victories21151,09%
Defeats19847,94%
Draws40,97%
Battles survived14334,62%
Tanks destroyed2180,53
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted4931,19
Damage dealt1.020,44
Capture points5891,43
Defense points14513,51
Experience706,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6665000
Victories308546,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats343751,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1432,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212031,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40520,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted74201,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.311,490,000,000,00
Capture points91391,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points148902,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience664,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles6665
Victories308546,29%
Defeats343751,57%
Draws1432,15%
Battles survived212031,81%
Tanks destroyed40520,61
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted74201,11
Damage dealt1.311,49
Capture points91391,37
Defense points148902,23
Experience664,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2724000
Victories129147,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats140151,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws321,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77128,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17230,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32601,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.590,690,000,000,00
Capture points21200,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points23690,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience701,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles2724
Victories129147,39%
Defeats140151,43%
Draws321,17%
Battles survived77128,30%
Tanks destroyed17230,63
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted32601,20
Damage dealt1.590,69
Capture points21200,78
Defense points23690,87
Experience701,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (542)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81743,97861706954,24%2136,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81558,89811705252,55%1933,78
T34 81266,94685601451,48%1643,31
Forest Spirit 81627,09852577853,74%1886,13
Strv S1 81630,82803406654,70%2099,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101519,49544369748,50%1528,54
T-44-100 81270,55833277754,95%1809,43
Lansen C 81497,92927268754,26%2131,59
GSOR 1010 FB 81361,31834248552,39%1822,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101543,98654244248,12%1302,43
LT-432 8879,60815224355,06%1922,97
Lorraine 40 t 81483,76839224353,59%2071,10
ISU-152K 81506,33755214551,24%1859,74
FV215b (183) 101744,20675208750,60%1249,15
Waffenträger auf E 100102135,93674195448,82%1562,67
Grille 15102085,03670194748,54%1673,99
AMX 13 909704,10587167049,46%1028,53
IS-381284,42694151552,81%1693,52
SFAC 105 81459,34748148650,40%1457,20
Panzer 58 Mutz 81216,83800144853,31%1858,87
IS-7101355,61632140847,94%1005,92
BZ-176 81582,46934140655,69%1673,26
XM57 81638,15828137352,80%1641,50
T57 Heavy101880,83621135245,19%1462,81
T92 HMC101590,29655134450,89%1529,49
E 100101790,48679126549,33%1517,06
FV4005 Stage II101711,77646125547,09%1242,75
AMX 50 B101875,12644108147,18%1568,52
KV-15497,54368101650,20%1062,94
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81453,7287595956,00%1913,92
Kunze Panzer 91662,4883789851,11%1792,47
Vz. 68 Squall 8721,1967784047,86%1281,46
T 55A 91580,8780884051,43%1661,82
Charioteer Nomad 81448,7079482352,37%1638,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81458,7286079052,53%1930,01
VK 36.01 (H)6363,7629373847,15%446,01
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8735,3975172656,06%1298,25
IS7638,8239772147,30%768,88
IS-6 81593,6890171355,82%2057,91
Object 268102019,5263970543,83%1489,35
Panhard EBR 10510809,6972166151,44%889,53
ELC EVEN 90 8600,9277365352,37%1227,71
XM551 Sheridan101260,7874665051,54%1551,78
Škoda T 27 81243,6380364854,63%1774,96
FV215b 101847,7271064347,43%1600,51
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102479,3190064054,53%1882,33
AMBT 81465,9785063555,43%1841,82
Progetto M40 mod. 65102072,0779061751,70%1872,42
STG 81411,9678058650,51%1878,26
T-100 LT10958,6476857649,83%1126,94
M46 Patton KR 81240,5983853150,66%1827,67
TVP T 50/51101827,0771352848,30%1513,28
114 SP2 101993,1868352247,51%1342,15
M53/M5591389,9955751547,18%1550,02
AMX Chasseur de chars 81062,6075850948,92%1445,18
AMX 13 105101295,0571847149,68%1634,71
GSOR 1008 81571,2181547054,89%1784,94
G.W. E 100101460,9759546550,54%1423,14
Object 70491829,8155944344,70%1561,10
T-1091144,3964744249,32%1054,99
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81269,4988044152,38%1809,10
AAT60 81472,0484843751,26%1729,55
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91673,6181543449,08%1563,88
SU-1006902,9662443357,51%1914,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91712,4882743351,96%1755,05
WZ-120-1G FT 81506,6387943357,97%1922,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5179,7519042140,62%212,60
G.W. Tiger91333,7456442046,19%1398,20
Manticore10745,8770841647,12%754,01
M40/M4381256,4162341354,00%1657,17
Strv 103B101873,1276040354,84%1446,00
K-91101808,5579339551,39%1563,38
M48A5 Patton101903,4179739451,78%1589,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91483,4060439345,04%1222,96
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81514,9488839355,98%1819,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181315,2159039252,04%1769,16
Object 168 German 81286,6676339247,19%1686,65
AMX 30 B101615,0464438448,18%1369,93
T54E191289,8165636943,63%1150,84
E 7591263,2369636551,78%1205,50
Object 590 91759,9790136454,67%1907,41
Gonsalo 81564,2693335056,29%1782,64
FV226 Contradictious 81505,3889034953,87%1625,20
Object 430U102097,2586334655,20%2070,50
Škoda T 5091691,7580534552,17%1781,39
T110E3102249,7176034348,10%1726,38
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91849,7994634157,77%1764,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81403,4748533949,56%1613,88
Conqueror91221,5657933647,62%1031,24
Jagdpanzer E 100102048,3770833249,40%1546,12
Tiger I7494,2535232241,30%421,71
T-5491485,1080831851,26%1625,34
M4151009,2952331650,32%1948,46
T110E4101935,4372231250,00%1473,85
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81387,2477031150,16%1737,29
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81114,3281130953,40%1549,60
ISU-15281425,9657130649,35%1631,28
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101829,8270030250,00%1358,93
KV-856300,9724829940,80%244,89
AMX 30 1er prototype91270,4270029655,41%1340,73
Kranvagn101930,0079529450,34%1532,77
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81469,3584529458,84%1671,33
T216680,9668829257,88%2477,23
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101917,1781829253,08%1514,10
T-22 medium 101570,1680329252,40%1354,88
G.W. Panther71235,2654829044,48%1680,50
WZ-111 81246,5278328951,56%1545,50
Cobra 91709,8381428349,12%1604,31
Object 705A102026,3978828246,81%1645,72
Type 63 81276,6482128250,71%1420,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071225,5652927943,37%1740,29
T28 Prototype81423,9772027758,12%1811,80
CS-52 LIS 81438,2585827451,46%1910,72
Tiger II8861,9663227054,81%940,10
T-4481067,1278326754,68%1564,00
Object 261101182,0964526546,42%965,94
Caernarvon8995,7166426448,86%1161,70
T9591865,8578726453,03%1579,34
T698995,6669026449,24%1283,15
Caernarvon Action X 81356,1992226153,64%1963,23
M10391597,8680725750,19%1682,38
M60 101657,2373625749,42%1365,07
M127856,6150325352,17%1250,87
AMX 50 12091781,3777425253,57%2037,81
SU-54497,3921925048,00%1392,69
50TP prototyp 81347,7378824249,17%1549,33
Škoda T 56 81516,7584723652,54%1499,46
T4991168,5877623555,32%1935,34
AMX 13 F3 AM61093,0455823452,14%1967,97
Chimera 81589,7290823259,48%1851,29
Panhard EBR 909748,5074122353,81%1088,28
Hummel6979,3751922252,70%1784,18
Emil II91821,7587121953,88%1889,66
Leopard 1101814,4871921946,12%1459,52
AMX 50 10081449,1376021348,83%1846,38
AMX 13 757255,5351021349,77%357,64
AMX 50 Foch91648,3776121247,17%1430,96
Type 59 81245,8289521156,40%1772,50
TVP VTU Koncept81002,7765121049,05%1358,48
Object 43091973,9486920949,28%2118,18
Emil I81611,8189920752,66%2271,52
T3091811,8880520155,72%1731,68
Super Conqueror102292,5186420053,00%2047,73
SU-14-281432,7979219858,08%1695,49
M41 Walker Bulldog8805,3671419450,52%1605,43
M4A1 Revalorisé 81294,7980019253,65%1725,11
E 75 TS 81465,1183918951,85%1815,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)374,3613718744,92%40,04
T71 DA7406,5958118348,63%708,11
AMX 50 Foch B101877,0874417753,11%1383,88
Char Futur 4 91863,6093817459,77%1964,98
Prototipo Standard B91609,2277717154,97%1607,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9723,7255316943,79%499,31
Strv 107-12111970,2477016944,38%1176,27
SU-855423,5635016544,85%893,07
Leox 91475,8779416250,62%1271,79
UDES 1691811,4787116150,93%2074,94
O-Ho81122,7077015953,46%1303,52
M46 Patton91788,2587415852,53%1982,66
T25/27707,4648115843,67%910,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007895,1068015754,78%1666,68
E 25 71186,6084715757,96%2032,37
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81318,2080615356,21%1568,50
SU-1527857,8957015152,32%1309,61
Centurion Mk. 7/191666,5784115052,67%1750,38
O-Ni71102,4380214552,41%1554,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.463,7018414554,48%132,18
T77 81406,5677914548,97%1541,18
Black Rock 111919,8989714453,47%1259,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81228,5273114351,75%1573,20
AMX AC mle. 4881039,1665214247,89%1132,54
212A91517,0477714057,14%1461,37
Maus101621,3278513652,21%1340,01
M6A2E1 81238,2580613654,41%1505,91
M18 Hellcat6497,9442013542,22%722,13
T-54 first prototype 81083,0780313551,85%1454,32
M7 Priest3445,6131313345,86%1333,34
CS-5381039,1667913345,11%1361,43
Vz. 60S Dravec 102196,2688213350,38%1430,83
HWK 30 8844,6372213347,37%1612,93
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81513,0082913354,14%1943,48
59-Patton 81010,6882313354,14%1451,30
AT 86490,9336813246,21%703,41
IMT 81126,4278113253,79%1291,17
T3281422,5091513159,54%1872,52
Sturer Emil7945,2044613158,78%1465,71
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81357,2478813145,80%1498,20
Chrysler K GF 81286,9883113053,08%1556,45
T2 Medium Tank2222,5337112852,34%1420,74
M56 Scorpion 71158,7975912650,00%1942,64
FCM 50 t 81223,9877312348,78%1503,37
Concept No. 5101774,3170412245,90%1276,33
Stridsyxa 81490,6684112250,00%1551,50
AltProto AMX 30 81165,7881312150,41%1464,53
Bisonte C45 81454,5587612147,93%1535,60
60TP Lewandowskiego102105,4076112046,67%1525,04
Tiger (P)71059,8076412055,00%1621,51
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81404,3968111944,54%1232,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68725,9466911843,22%1252,51
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71101,8069011358,41%1633,35
Black Prince7702,8459511245,54%842,00
CS-63101673,7474811244,64%1341,44
T110E5102079,5176411245,54%1702,71
FV20781235,5573310945,87%1545,08
WZ-111 model 1-491696,4284310655,66%1729,85
Vz. 71 Tesák10963,4366610541,90%931,09
T2881359,3372710551,43%1498,37
T-832 81415,3187110552,38%1508,18
Churchill I5460,2150610353,40%1020,38
Object 260 101912,6383010356,31%1522,86
T78 61198,9382310348,54%2029,41
leKpz Borkenkäfer11974,3677010250,00%953,28
AMX AC mle. 467900,6563010150,50%1383,19
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505651,6840110054,00%1732,25
M26 Pershing81156,7084510052,00%1503,54
Centurion Action X101708,0274810051,00%1400,67
Type 4 Heavy91372,418069858,16%1285,37
Ferdinand81556,938199860,20%1781,81
TL-1 LPC 81203,378509857,14%1774,49
UDES 15/16102048,608449752,58%1847,92
XM66F 81532,957889645,83%1690,43
AMX 12 t695,652359452,13%149,10
O-I6813,586819356,99%1592,17
T376427,915349351,61%1233,60
Spähpanzer Ru 2519778,136969348,39%1172,18
UDES 14 Alt 581591,259119261,96%2427,53
AMX M4 mle. 49 81453,598979251,09%1919,85
T-284318,912959152,75%1064,75
S-517820,055699152,75%1073,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,041339053,33%234,98
Object 907 101735,798369058,89%1427,06
M24 Chaffee5250,823598944,94%694,58
T675237,303308950,56%388,22
P.44 Pantera81222,897858857,95%1711,32
Type 5 Heavy101987,407878842,05%1308,00
FV4004 Conway91887,477788755,17%1881,50
FV217 Badger101834,017768754,02%1265,88
BZT-70 102074,888278652,33%1432,93
Saryuda 91575,027568552,94%1266,44
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101592,706708442,86%1237,57
Object 70591953,608888353,01%2007,34
121B 101541,846868345,78%1062,63
P.43 ter71122,237997857,69%2140,97
Carro d'assalto P.887995,597447850,00%1370,12
M3 Lee4139,651557738,96%241,50
Chieftain/T95 8997,216847740,26%1141,31
White Dragon 81047,818027753,25%1401,99
Strv 746721,636647656,58%1598,38
VK 30.01 (P)6487,384407643,42%658,28
Turtle Mk. I 81357,708357655,26%1344,72
WZ-132-110806,336647548,00%747,11
K-91-PT 91787,377797538,67%1870,55
ERAC 105 Proto 9721,456217538,67%800,14
T28 Concept 71007,856867553,33%1534,89
M2 Light2125,321857248,61%387,61
IS-271072,727347252,78%1520,58
T2971446,339037252,78%2188,08
TS-5 81466,007887245,83%1539,36
Ho-Ri 3102067,067427050,00%1354,99
T26E4 SuperPershing 81384,549267054,29%1990,42
Object 252U 81242,437957050,00%1257,41
Bofors Tornvagn 81395,218597051,43%1588,20
Churchill VII6783,655906949,28%1496,11
Object 140101503,547116942,03%1081,16
M54 Renegade 81347,387746947,83%1303,26
T-62A101522,496846740,30%1124,41
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91393,977416651,52%1326,15
Object 274a 81304,337886642,42%1717,66
ST-66 81146,987566654,55%1304,37
AMX 404189,172286552,31%664,83
MBT-B 101848,746966536,92%1066,20
Durendal 101867,787486549,23%1307,84
Škoda T 256561,795196240,32%922,16
113101370,487466256,45%1050,02
FV230 Canopener102047,197786243,55%1329,53
SU-85B4355,443816154,10%974,74
Gryphon 101645,757336145,90%963,35
105 leFH18B2 5775,605546051,67%1643,77
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101002,856606041,67%1008,99
T-46399,821185733,33%160,99
CS-5991273,426985738,60%1076,10
IS-3A 81540,468855747,37%1688,18
Concept 1B 91997,359305749,12%1669,11
11081162,687435648,21%1346,44
Lion 101745,897975651,79%1488,34
UDES 03 Alt 3 91598,118695658,93%1745,74
Jagdtiger91721,477795552,73%1451,66
WZ-113G FT101720,586665545,45%1046,16
Ares 90101655,678095552,73%1281,63
AMX M4 mle. 457941,226775450,00%1259,92
TBT 91851,838315444,44%1407,45
Type 64 6649,156665455,56%1952,52
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481097,987315349,06%1129,03
TNH T Vz. 5191390,568185253,85%1236,16
Pz.Kpfw. VII102251,128885158,82%1893,62
B14169,922465052,00%352,06
T-34-856914,267825060,00%2452,91
CS-4471043,508815078,00%1933,19
T-50582,182475054,00%139,01
ARL V396713,144985048,00%1310,43
WZ-111 model 6 81457,249525068,00%1582,55
Strv 103-091664,147254957,14%1504,67
Cromwell6652,506384852,08%1329,26
ARL 446921,157134852,08%2065,10
IS-4101681,588094850,00%1144,90
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91241,487434841,67%969,97
BZ-75101855,218154850,00%1324,69
Object 252U Defender 81602,158784753,19%1782,50
Type T-345641,416404660,87%2450,94
Object 780 101599,987434551,11%1124,80
Sexton I 3499,844994555,56%1798,28
Grille5482,253884456,82%1162,06
CS-67 Szakal111945,848774461,36%1559,98
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91793,778444459,09%1607,34
Strv m/425465,074544346,51%1225,24
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291522,675914339,53%1199,59
SU-86458,583784348,84%542,60
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6865,428104365,12%2911,65
Char Mle. 75 9688,076914351,16%840,15
Object 279 early 101681,778784360,47%1081,73
XM69 Hacker111886,679024257,14%1406,59
Stinger 102093,628004245,24%1309,20
IS-5 (Object 730) 81270,637834148,78%1521,18
M4A1 FL 10 6986,248044163,41%1870,42
Vz. 55102058,388204047,50%1524,79
M75260,953504047,50%811,89
SU-263110,081214045,00%104,66
TS-60 91479,087974052,50%1305,93
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91601,987694042,50%1364,06
Super Hellcat 71063,757324050,00%1807,02
Lorraine 39L AM3440,723533951,28%1961,59
Matilda Black Prince 5518,184983964,10%1544,48
T-437916,477533855,26%1748,77
Matilda4339,354203754,05%967,41
T56 GMC3139,111743756,76%374,19
SU-122V 91479,686943737,84%1056,98
Coccodrillo 102053,837253641,67%1416,09
M16/43 Sahariano 3581,427053669,44%2028,70
T26E5 81252,288673650,00%1506,05
WZ-120G FT 91801,537903650,00%1387,98
Comet71142,578853562,86%2447,79
M8A14376,034133557,14%1090,74
Marder 38T4238,803023545,71%450,95
FV3046668,744373545,71%1155,67
FV225 Collector 91582,918843554,29%1263,57
A-20594,792513438,24%35,87
SU-76M4152,092603452,94%293,79
Conqueror Gun Carriage101220,886493452,94%971,20
M10 RBFM 5933,597343447,06%2234,10
S35 CA5467,974673354,55%1133,02
M-VII-Y 91776,398273345,45%1158,85
Windhund 81474,637863259,38%1856,15
121101789,688093154,84%1529,87
Sturmpanzer II4216,552383154,84%681,25
Type 586624,106053148,39%1215,60
Executor111865,908223151,61%1274,88
Object 268 Version V 101451,296393145,16%955,23
Heavy Tank No. VI 6808,356613154,84%1494,31
53TP Markowskiego81434,709803076,67%1791,23
Panzerjäger I2596,004613063,33%2908,96
T1 Heavy5563,386152965,52%1384,28
Pz.Sfl. IVc5394,073602937,93%724,33
HWK 128515,596802948,28%797,45
Felice 91255,547332857,14%1244,35
122 TM 81370,508532860,71%1562,27
STB-1102071,118862748,15%1831,15
Centurion Mk. I8991,487812762,96%1401,33
Type 71101409,157732751,85%920,63
LHMTV8616,485982740,74%917,30
BDR G1 B5616,126052661,54%1421,21
M2 Medium Tank3108,521672552,00%255,50
T-345424,334842454,17%1208,21
SU-100M17903,635682437,50%1090,80
Object 777 Version II 91800,588262445,83%1538,59
Škoda T 45 71419,259972462,50%2270,36
Projet Louis 91018,507632450,00%1330,15
Rambo 91765,679052450,00%1687,70
Strv fm/211214,222742365,22%1199,83
Škoda T 245307,043982343,48%678,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6608,875202347,83%1005,95
TS-54 81296,968532343,48%1283,59
Hirschkäfer111745,137272356,52%1048,26
Leopard 120 Verbessert111600,578622356,52%1125,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4465,734132236,36%1190,76
WZ-111 model 5A101687,557682254,55%1361,73
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81461,648852240,91%1884,46
Vercingétorix 91522,458032245,45%1326,70
Fantôme 91575,007422245,45%1435,14
Taschenratte111366,767792142,86%546,80
Toro 91256,956052142,86%817,82
Strv K 91735,389112161,90%1809,16
Bretagne Panther 6806,678352171,43%1799,67
Jagdpanzer E 90 91749,895621921,05%1116,86
H3 91658,478161957,89%1446,39
TT-130M 91213,537291952,63%1077,57
D23154,222121850,00%487,72
T3 HMC2129,171311844,44%356,48
T-26G FT2414,002791850,00%1450,89
Covenanter5331,504421861,11%1217,30
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101445,675641827,78%688,80
BT-74132,472651747,06%290,06
AT 771085,357831752,94%1523,30
Object 703 Version II 81129,247451747,06%1083,85
Leichttraktor140,941051656,25%137,56
M5 Stuart4126,884841687,50%361,08
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101439,637441656,25%893,23
Cruiser Mk. IV4101,193541687,50%311,83
T-28E with F-30 4758,567051643,75%2488,08
Rinoceronte101629,136991546,67%1097,13
Alecto4156,532271553,33%284,78
E 50 Ausf. M101276,476681540,00%821,82
Charioteer81180,877251553,33%1414,65
Chieftain Mk. 6 101490,208921573,33%1028,93
Object 268 Version 4101454,407931566,67%922,90
Löwe 81268,277731540,00%1412,01
B.U.G.I.6707,294401435,71%1081,59
M374180,142471457,14%559,76
O-I Experimental5541,215911464,29%1094,15
AMX 383102,571731450,00%165,74
IS-M8985,936051435,71%868,04
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9662,296511442,86%862,03
Lago4299,774171353,85%917,08
CC-46 Pancernik 91831,549791369,23%1718,92
T404188,311631338,46%218,56
K-2 8765,856331338,46%591,84
T7 Combat Car 217,92831330,77%0,00
Buryan 91707,859801369,23%1274,15
Renault FT 75 BS2244,252461250,00%1713,16
MS-1188,002721241,67%250,83
AMX ELC bis5216,174051250,00%566,15
Leo7761,006971163,64%1328,07
DS PZInż5883,186671181,82%2294,60
WZ-132A9930,557031154,55%1333,46
Ares 90 C111741,188471154,55%1046,59
Gorilla112051,648441154,55%1376,32
T1 Cunningham118,40801050,00%75,29
T1 HMC2211,102101050,00%1265,28
T92 8797,508381070,00%1570,55
Somua SM 82263,6012611070,00%3335,16
T803111807,609741060,00%1194,85
M3 Stuart338,78236944,44%49,22
M66891,22808977,78%1634,26
SU-182133,00112944,44%650,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3226,44281944,44%804,44
NC 70 Błyskawica101290,56609944,44%720,39
Leopard Prototyp A91201,33719944,44%997,79
M-V-Y101608,22829955,56%1056,83
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8953,67531933,33%871,51
AT-12212,75266850,00%885,85
Renault UE 573154,25165837,50%249,99
AS-XX 40 t111562,75788837,50%1037,69
AMX 67 Imbattable112329,13635825,00%1350,40
E 77 91540,00889862,50%1398,00
IS-6 B 81284,25688837,50%1278,75
AE Phase I 91820,75858862,50%1594,13
T207557,57520742,86%597,42
M5A1 Stuart4172,57227714,29%357,04
Valentine3286,29287742,86%967,61
IS-2-II8845,00741771,43%978,53
Object 752 91076,00755757,14%685,39
Lorraine 50 t 91068,57647742,86%703,53
Strv 81 81043,00749742,86%1185,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2248,86383742,86%544,81
DZT-159 91286,57945771,43%1270,47
T-26287,00100616,67%203,61
AMX M4 mle. 54101629,17713650,00%1151,19
GSOR the TANK 91057,33833666,67%1110,19
ST-II10961,00563633,33%356,58
Patton the Tank 9826,17616650,00%710,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6642,83662633,33%1808,47
StuG IV 5431,67289650,00%1086,88
ST vz. 394314,00445560,00%1146,67
Type 1 Chi-He4379,60349540,00%1123,86
Pz.Kpfw. II219,2063520,00%0,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza91680,00711540,00%1142,57
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2126,6012250,00%306,89
Object 277102275,60838560,00%2106,60
M-IV-Y 81154,00870560,00%1355,32
SU-100Y 6812,20659580,00%1465,32
Char de transition 6959,008605100,00%1537,36
Excalibur 6893,80585540,00%1365,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II2119,50212425,00%387,47
Hotchkiss H352184,75233450,00%866,77
Sturmpanzer I Bison352,7557425,00%0,00
Marder II3117,00183450,00%175,23
Panther II8678,50587450,00%634,23
Loyd Gun Carriage2122,25130450,00%620,96
AMX 65 t81482,75749450,00%1673,43
VK 168.01 (P) 81138,75592425,00%1117,49
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61591,251084450,00%3783,48
Light Mk. VIC 2110,50393475,00%577,28
Renault FT118,6786366,67%230,82
BT-22254,33332366,67%1656,45
Renault NC-31189,678730,00%229,08
Ikv 90 Typ B7821,67460333,33%905,83
UDES 0381168,0038930,00%896,77
Renault FT AC2201,6717030,00%659,81
Cruiser Mk. III3122,67229366,67%532,50
Valentine AT4118,336930,00%55,38
AMX M4 mle. 5191488,33691366,67%1224,56
Matilda LVT 4657,0042430,00%1470,04
T1E6 2130,67245333,33%421,79
King Tiger (Captured) 71599,001010366,67%2422,02
Kirovets-1 81056,6710433100,00%1366,99
43 M. Toldi III 3138,00340366,67%702,94
Brennos 81596,33990366,67%2343,56
M15/423433,506162100,00%1706,40
P26/404376,50476250,00%823,66
45TP Habicha7938,0051420,00%1213,95
Type 91 Heavy3508,50290250,00%1917,51
KV-37247,50385250,00%124,53
WZ-111-1G FT8391,50687250,00%240,23
AT 25120,00307250,00%89,15
Somua SAu 404169,50280250,00%293,88
KV-26465,50451250,00%674,86
Tiger-Maus 91260,5033220,00%677,66
T-29 3468,50736250,00%1952,90
AMX ELC 901 6907,50567250,00%2668,95
Sherman VC Firefly 6832,007362100,00%1546,52
Chi-Go 71488,0012892100,00%2579,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I1313,006031100,00%2661,93
Renault Otsu1104,0014510,00%212,31
LT vz. 38339,003561100,00%264,10
Vickers Medium Mk. III3625,009091100,00%4458,89
Pvlvv fm/422118,008110,00%206,69
Type 97 Te-Ke 246,006610,00%0,00
Vz. 44-17503,0017410,00%312,92
VK 28.0160,0010410,00%0,00
Sherman III546,008710,00%0,00
Mäuschen92284,0011071100,00%2209,83
Black Prince II 7615,0046410,00%468,62
T-50-2 6322,005601100,00%784,15
T-34 shielded 50,002910,00%0,00
T-45 2140,0022210,00%437,91
Ashbringer 101642,009381100,00%956,66
TOG II* 6708,004841100,00%1226,83
KV-220-2 5420,007681100,00%847,12
Tetrarch 267,008810,00%67,11
A46 6703,008731100,00%2607,11
LTP 3101,006010,00%190,67
Valiant 5331,006241100,00%666,16
BT-7 artillery 3304,003111100,00%1415,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-20
Left: 2026-04-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-18
Left: 2026-03-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-16
Left: 2024-04-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-04
Left: 2024-04-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-01-09
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-06
Left: 2020-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-26
Left: 2020-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-19
Left: 2019-09-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-05
Left: 2021-01-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-06-20
Left: 2019-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-20
Left: 2021-01-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-11-25
Left: 2020-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-22
Left: 2019-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-27
Left: 2019-08-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-07
Left: 2019-09-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-07
Left: 2019-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-10
Left: 2019-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-19
Left: 2019-06-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-04-25
Left: 2019-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-23
Left: 2019-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-20
Left: 2019-04-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-03
Left: 2019-04-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-07-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-06-30
Left: 2018-07-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-04-26
Left: 2018-06-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-04-03
Left: 2018-04-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-12-03
Left: 2018-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-22
Left: 2017-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-08
Left: 2017-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-10
Left: 2017-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-05
Left: 2017-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-01
Left: 2017-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-01
Left: 2017-02-27