MOW0HKA

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2669902272
Ø Tier7,320,0010,509,60
Victories1407652,72%00,00%00,00%15556,99%
Defeats1222145,77%00,00%2100,00%10940,07%
Draws4021,51%00,00%00,00%82,94%
Battles survived643424,10%00,00%00,00%8531,25%
Tanks destroyed233670,8800,0063,003241,19
Destruction ratio1,150,003,001,73
Tanks spotted367931,3800,0042,005852,15
Damage dealt1.333,840,002.630,002.634,56
Capture points160030,6000,0000,001270,47
Defense points124790,4700,0000,00660,24
Experience593,400,00759,501.032,32
WN71308,610,001996,891703,81
WN81861,020,004178,203004,33
Total
Battles26699
Ø Tier7,32
Victories1407652,72%
Defeats1222145,77%
Draws4021,51%
Battles survived643424,10%
Tanks destroyed233670,88
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted367931,38
Damage dealt1.333,84
Capture points160030,60
Defense points124790,47
Experience593,40
WN71308,61
WN81861,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier10,50
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed63,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt2.630,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience759,50
WN71996,89
WN84178,20
Past 30 days
Battles272
Ø Tier9,60
Victories15556,99%
Defeats10940,07%
Draws82,94%
Battles survived8531,25%
Tanks destroyed3241,19
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted5852,15
Damage dealt2.634,56
Capture points1270,47
Defense points660,24
Experience1.032,32
WN71703,81
WN83004,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles158000
Victories7144,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8251,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4025,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6033,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.451,300,000,000,00
Capture points1290,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience534,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles158
Victories7144,94%
Defeats8251,90%
Draws53,16%
Battles survived4025,32%
Tanks destroyed970,61
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted6033,82
Damage dealt1.451,30
Capture points1290,82
Defense points170,11
Experience534,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt448,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience50,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt448,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience50,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1973,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived623,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted491,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt612,650,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1345,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience262,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories726,92%
Defeats1973,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived623,08%
Tanks destroyed20,08
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted491,88
Damage dealt612,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points1345,15
Experience262,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4577000
Victories220848,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats199543,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3748,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived166236,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed35960,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted75501,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.114,890,000,000,00
Capture points72501,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points116982,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience520,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles4577
Victories220848,24%
Defeats199543,59%
Draws3748,17%
Battles survived166236,31%
Tanks destroyed35960,79
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted75501,65
Damage dealt1.114,89
Capture points72501,58
Defense points116982,56
Experience520,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories7645,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9054,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5633,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6143,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.804,640,000,000,00
Capture points1831,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1530,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience764,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories7645,78%
Defeats9054,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5633,73%
Tanks destroyed1470,89
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted6143,70
Damage dealt1.804,64
Capture points1831,10
Defense points1530,92
Experience764,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (399)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101820,77819104857,16%2684,86
ELC EVEN 90 8878,3579768854,94%2157,69
Type 64 6989,1367764156,01%3229,44
Object 277102254,1270060554,21%1902,69
AMX 12 t6726,6952254257,56%2387,68
AMX 13 757593,8237651044,51%1194,08
IS-381265,6750949147,25%1380,92
KV-261057,7054946952,24%1990,18
AMX 30 B101729,0759442648,12%1460,69
Grille 15102846,9674741656,01%2201,27
AMX 13 105101539,9861139046,15%1753,84
Leopard 1102972,6283238755,81%2687,24
AMX 30 1er prototype91316,2546337844,44%1142,37
M18 Hellcat6575,0332537647,07%865,76
T-34-856772,5041236847,83%1514,76
T-1506728,8941336054,44%1281,90
KV-15409,1430734951,29%756,32
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82249,88108932559,38%3332,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8702,8744932348,30%1230,85
IS-M81073,2548930451,97%1265,36
Strv S1 81925,1568929859,73%2348,22
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3213,6527527748,38%1014,33
STB-1102605,7975426654,14%2263,54
SU-10061286,1055926157,47%2675,78
T110E5103089,2591725352,96%2807,97
KV-856703,2238524854,03%1140,28
AMX ELC bis5263,3224923139,39%665,18
T71 CMCD7642,8340722547,11%1406,97
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681171,0869721956,62%2634,19
T-34-85M 61450,8978421957,53%2992,56
AMX 13 9091075,8953720753,14%1662,68
IS7816,9642420454,41%1075,94
M2 Light2279,5234719852,53%1439,79
LT-432 81036,0370919257,29%2312,01
KV-37580,6232918545,41%524,54
Škoda T 56 82425,88110717761,02%2760,88
STK-2113880,84118217660,80%3034,33
Vz. 55102681,8276317545,71%2031,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4410,6730017347,98%1103,91
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81865,0567817247,09%2191,82
T57 Heavy102742,7470717051,76%2226,18
Object 268 Version 4102376,0071416955,62%1898,75
T-54 first prototype 81531,5684316757,49%2256,94
M10 RBFM 5632,1342416559,39%1403,65
M446800,5944515944,03%1323,61
Panhard EBR 9091129,8465215350,98%1793,65
SU-85B4306,4423414447,22%658,43
Concept No. 5103117,1897914263,38%2873,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8620,9543614048,57%972,79
T675467,6230613943,88%913,60
Object 261101408,6260113647,06%1075,51
T376536,5838913553,33%1594,55
T-345233,2423413250,00%469,74
VK 30.01 (H)5261,8924813245,45%409,70
StuG III Ausf. G5315,7426612643,65%510,10
T-505163,6322812555,20%442,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82058,3683512561,60%2387,97
TNH T Vz. 5192419,6191612156,20%2798,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs496,2921412151,24%180,33
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81740,68107212060,83%4217,85
Strv 103B103266,2996911464,04%2685,75
Caernarvon81446,7262211155,86%1782,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu5281,1623211040,91%538,63
AMX 50 B103133,3294011056,36%2855,78
M40/M4381159,5454811044,55%1089,63
VK 28.016323,6031010847,22%769,99
Leopard Prototyp A92211,1168810757,94%2395,21
Executor113411,6398610356,31%2558,24
T-62A102064,1258010245,10%1748,67
T92 HMC101289,8752110047,00%936,44
T499980,906079852,04%1408,71
Ikv 1035303,772359654,17%626,52
Grille5466,672809648,96%878,14
SU-10181452,458019658,33%1757,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92487,888129662,50%2451,68
M75225,892539550,53%688,56
IS-7103056,4810689461,70%3162,38
T-284123,311739048,89%194,96
KV-1S6457,453488943,82%699,44
M5 Stuart4131,362338756,32%256,41
VK 16.02 Leopard5203,012798742,53%443,88
Matilda4304,882748454,76%784,64
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61341,707628457,14%2807,69
T803113094,069918451,19%2288,39
T2971298,005938354,22%1797,82
M24 Chaffee5210,272268348,19%550,63
BZ-75102901,9310028259,76%2578,50
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103188,9110838260,98%2545,27
Marder 38T4272,411988139,51%490,91
Churchill I5327,182767943,04%466,58
O-I6572,003757953,16%838,37
Chrysler K GF 81913,4711097671,05%2693,86
FV215b (183) 102039,737017354,79%1531,02
Object 26391980,947317262,50%2010,11
E 75 TS 81642,039767259,72%2162,30
MT-256374,393337153,52%1048,72
Concept 1B 92923,8711637166,20%2984,88
T404267,772287052,86%590,72
E 100102581,747276952,17%2133,76
AMX 105 AM mle. 474255,462136949,28%806,16
Durchbruchswagen 2488,651466841,18%19,52
SU-130PM 81952,077956847,06%1921,36
KV-48501,423506747,76%359,84
Škoda T 256912,805726645,45%1776,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82527,3610236653,03%3149,75
M54 Renegade 82099,929466546,15%2572,32
M53/M5591568,566486448,44%1537,93
Type 71103428,1511326264,52%3159,28
VK 30.02 (M)6687,854056258,06%1294,92
Hotchkiss EBR7833,117046165,57%2172,67
BZ-79113208,3310796056,67%2011,70
Type 5 Heavy103603,8311365967,80%2972,95
Marder II3162,831625851,72%361,20
T-34 shielded 5615,144505862,07%1847,82
T-46387,491375754,39%229,76
AE Phase I 92335,758865754,39%2687,72
212A91478,867875660,71%1344,80
Object 703 Version II 81961,4610545660,71%2756,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5490,333335558,18%1371,87
IS-2 shielded 71548,625645550,91%2265,39
STA-18947,524845440,74%1064,06
SDP 58 Kilana82015,789535459,26%2341,47
KR-1113085,1110625455,56%2244,59
53TP Markowskiego81803,439695362,26%2352,58
Covenanter5195,962585257,69%581,97
WZ-113G FT103027,819075257,69%2394,94
Indien-Panzer81627,777985250,00%2124,71
M48A5 Patton102680,129165255,77%2478,60
M127843,755085145,10%878,14
T71 DA7996,026415150,98%2452,34
Durendal 103124,769735158,82%2842,61
AMX 404131,762125054,00%365,30
M5A1 Stuart4119,602085052,00%261,10
T-832 82181,8610735056,00%2652,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza92442,849994959,18%2472,17
Object 25791523,166604948,98%1453,27
Leopard 120 Verbessert112404,229534965,31%2091,72
Pz.Sfl. IVb4233,461964852,08%622,32
Hummel6511,022934748,94%681,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102827,069234759,57%2541,42
BZT-70 103045,459264755,32%2042,37
AMX 13 F3 AM6615,983444548,89%832,24
O-I Experimental5420,182914553,33%669,97
T-50-2 6651,784854553,33%1913,31
T110E3102921,439964465,91%2674,22
StuG III Ausf. B4108,181574459,09%179,96
AMX 13 57 GF 71448,7512064472,73%3789,73
Char Futur 4 92765,817414365,12%3164,20
T78 61388,337364360,47%2392,11
Object 140102886,149914266,67%2566,12
SU-76M4132,221104119,51%108,60
T56 GMC392,801644146,34%107,67
E 7591983,957784146,34%1749,10
M3 Lee4184,181994055,00%556,71
Renault UE 57394,731294047,50%99,17
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71349,008624052,50%1909,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92037,038223948,72%2196,42
Wespe3163,851593951,28%496,42
WZ-132-1102479,6410123958,97%3979,33
Cruiser Mk. III3187,462073943,59%785,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6368,292283847,37%455,36
VK 30.02 (D)71368,979253855,26%2633,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4282,662903852,63%892,35
M3 Stuart3160,222573762,16%641,60
T2881766,898873751,35%2070,65
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102603,117843754,05%2075,13
Cromwell6962,366523655,56%2148,22
Type 5 Ke-Ho4244,812843658,33%785,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3112,141703655,56%240,48
Cruiser Mk. II2139,221833650,00%521,21
Super Hellcat 7748,424293663,89%1110,60
Strv 107-12113033,499063560,00%2092,91
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81824,918873551,43%2349,64
Vickers Medium Mk. III390,881363450,00%172,55
T1 Heavy5322,852673438,24%413,24
SU-263144,531533461,76%375,22
BZ-16681854,389173447,06%2405,27
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101294,417983455,88%1610,52
Sav m/434185,271923351,52%370,08
M2 Medium Tank387,731423348,48%132,85
T 55A 92535,258973250,00%2659,05
TNH 105/100081393,238713167,74%1839,09
Jagdtiger92570,527953135,48%2161,31
M8A14266,422373151,61%603,88
Bishop5889,744033164,52%2304,12
T54E192063,657293158,06%2224,11
T1 Cunningham183,831493050,00%344,38
Alecto4192,472133056,67%435,70
Jagdpanzer E 100103025,338803056,67%2327,76
ISU-152K 82162,609433053,33%2616,68
M46 Patton92566,9011332968,97%3284,27
T6981102,036102951,72%1245,27
SU-122A5426,762732948,28%874,11
STG Guard 81707,178072962,07%2424,18
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81043,386462955,17%1924,73
ST vz. 394159,391992835,71%258,23
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,931672850,00%291,16
FV226 Contradictious 82208,7512032875,00%2493,97
SU-855376,562422766,67%886,54
T-5492926,1112182762,96%3757,02
Loyd Gun Carriage285,461192650,00%426,30
Black Rock 112144,509152657,69%1461,02
T2071323,405882564,00%2403,11
WZ-132A92110,369512552,00%3420,03
SDP 44 Burza6974,325852524,00%1546,32
WZ-111-1G FT81821,808332556,00%2200,11
A-4361106,326032580,00%2965,69
LT vz. 383137,171812458,33%495,77
Type 4 Chi-To6734,674272433,33%1251,39
Leichttraktor1171,751932433,33%647,86
60TP Lewandowskiego103069,089072454,17%2582,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3101,171332441,67%107,53
BT-7 artillery 3539,966472454,17%2555,67
Hotchkiss H35287,301172321,74%151,31
MS-11132,171882343,48%597,75
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92266,439042339,13%2267,03
Ares 90102721,709032352,17%2323,31
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81256,875992343,48%1384,95
M415491,452782259,09%744,38
AMX 38398,551742245,45%114,93
SDP 57 Gowika71270,276972245,45%1771,74
Valentine AT4224,361732250,00%502,57
Object 7059776,824182236,36%417,44
XM57 82188,6810102250,00%2620,20
SFAC 105 82079,279092245,45%2044,43
AMX 50 10081424,146472142,86%1548,00
T-4481732,439022152,38%2555,54
M10 Wolverine5227,621862128,57%219,75
Turtle Mk. I 82246,7611392157,14%2834,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri71107,305722045,00%1734,01
Ikv 723125,901772035,00%111,07
SU-14-28731,705862050,00%591,16
Type T-345236,552012045,00%405,57
Type 91 Heavy3139,551672045,00%287,89
NC 70 Błyskawica103383,4510232055,00%2964,28
PTZ-78113984,5011882065,00%2601,60
Taschenratte113376,8512352065,00%2428,65
Object 260 103649,1012792080,00%3413,72
Strv m/40L362,422011947,37%74,06
BT-74104,581841936,84%93,19
WZ-13282121,7412541973,68%5237,44
T-109652,795241947,37%397,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61079,264711931,58%3071,65
D23118,671921861,11%388,28
M7 Priest3178,891711861,11%485,92
Jagdpanther71449,787931850,00%2064,37
Coccodrillo 102546,119731861,11%1818,50
Vz. 68 Squall 8882,895801833,33%1387,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 103306,0611971764,71%3018,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3100,181391741,18%78,61
AMX 67 Imbattable113643,5312151776,47%3044,37
KV-2 (R) 61674,8811131782,35%3369,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I1129,941611650,00%577,46
Stuart I-IV386,131841650,00%166,81
T3281550,389161662,50%1802,07
Valentine3536,312891650,00%2614,56
CS-67 Szakal113062,6310571662,50%2670,70
S35 CA5695,633791656,25%1496,42
Sturer Emil7580,132811625,00%448,73
Jagdpanzer E 90 92449,948971650,00%2178,64
TS-54 81467,509471662,50%1675,37
Type 97 Chi-Ha3164,802041546,67%389,13
SU-86811,274581553,33%1036,86
M3G FT3171,731521546,67%339,35
T-34-2G FT72001,739891560,00%3341,92
Tiger-Maus 92091,009361566,67%1801,37
T28 Concept 71006,876971560,00%1489,29
D12115,071651457,14%428,13
Crusader6130,001741442,86%123,44
TVP T 50/51102950,508331457,14%2432,42
Nashorn6686,143851442,86%947,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3348,072371442,86%1298,06
IS-2M 71551,0011801485,71%2619,88
WZ-120-1G FT 81572,298401450,00%1627,28
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505199,771641338,46%150,32
SDP 40 Zadymka5600,463921338,46%1030,27
Somua SAu 404168,621901361,54%395,36
WZ-219111851,009501346,15%2297,74
Pz.Kpfw. I243,771061323,08%0,00
Object 252U 82186,549901346,15%2919,75
SU-122-44 71231,855281338,46%1551,36
Ashigaru 103061,237021323,08%2524,80
WZ-111 Qilin 103377,4611061361,54%3384,13
Grant4162,001541225,00%249,36
T1 HMC267,67881241,67%138,34
SU-1527934,926201266,67%1364,69
Type 98 Ke-Ni3135,821771154,55%421,58
SU-18247,18831154,55%142,75
T2 Medium Tank2101,911781163,64%517,72
Renault FT AC276,181081136,36%37,14
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)228,36731154,55%155,73
Tiger 131 61426,188551145,45%3080,16
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro279,701021020,00%63,03
Ferdinand81822,808691050,00%1971,71
ARL V396278,002161060,00%405,83
T-60295,501311030,00%165,98
Dicker Max 61326,508811050,00%2419,77
Strv 7461461,111050977,78%3530,33
Panzerjäger I2137,33142966,67%503,91
SU-54121,33138955,56%196,86
AT-12171,56156955,56%623,07
Pz.Sfl. IVc5362,00179922,22%553,12
Hirschkäfer111337,44459933,33%603,83
Saryuda 92973,89915944,44%2865,28
Caernarvon Action X 81365,67804955,56%1588,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2303,38297825,00%1705,48
BT-22168,50185850,00%744,52
10TP3208,88198850,00%701,78
Type 95 Heavy4205,00198850,00%562,26
T-26G FT2137,50147825,00%262,55
BZ-6892178,7512378100,00%2283,78
Patton the Tank 91622,00645837,50%1382,28
Vickers Medium Mk. II2114,29144742,86%335,73
M2276,00122757,14%236,62
A-205169,57165714,29%306,49
VK 36.01 (H)6988,578127100,00%1919,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B273,57102728,57%54,41
Sexton II355,2972742,86%38,11
Vz. 44-17742,29644757,14%821,83
CS-63101588,14873771,43%1449,02
Jade Coil 82340,431036757,14%2973,74
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61655,141251771,43%4649,49
Strv fm/211409,83369650,00%2655,88
Chi-Ni2173,17193633,33%704,16
Type 95 Ha-Go2169,00235650,00%694,28
Konštrukta T-34/1007777,33615633,33%1118,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)369,50131633,33%0,00
T-26275,17136666,67%343,07
Cruiser Mk. I1126,50180650,00%531,37
T3 HMC290,33151650,00%223,83
ISU-15281350,00439650,00%1169,14
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2120,17174650,00%344,33
G.W. Panther7785,17344633,33%673,77
T-703247,333256100,00%1100,03
Panhard AMD 178B6551,17405666,67%1655,61
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82118,67909650,00%2455,63
Pz.Sfl. IC 4577,33528633,33%1934,36
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102659,831162683,33%2132,13
113 Beijing Opera 102667,001072666,67%2140,73
LT vz. 35268,40140540,00%53,72
L6/402151,80196540,00%318,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2134,40159580,00%756,81
Renault FT 75 BS2205,00142520,00%1140,72
14TP4424,20523580,00%1998,47
Škoda T 5092334,20964560,00%2637,36
Pvlvv fm/42221,80222560,00%244,52
Lorraine 39L AM364,201785100,00%261,00
Somua S35368,60140560,00%147,51
Renault R35246,80110520,00%0,00
T82 HMC468,4069520,00%1,55
L-60 2244,606145100,00%1446,07
Ashbringer 102517,60825540,00%1522,63
StuG IV 5449,00176520,00%768,57
M4A1 FL 10 6804,20325540,00%1016,97
Udarniy 81977,601033560,00%2139,93
Renault FT1215,00250450,00%1334,67
7TP2109,25194475,00%408,26
P.43 bis61116,007704100,00%2444,23
T25/27229,25200450,00%137,96
FCM 362117,00179475,00%529,26
T-116 3243,50309425,00%881,50
MKA 2346,75315450,00%1402,71
B14352,00273333,33%874,88
Conqueror91735,33821333,33%1600,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 518753,33677366,67%765,47
AT 25167,67218366,67%360,60
T25 AT71403,00751366,67%1921,63
VK 168.01 (P) 81452,007003100,00%1829,40
KV-122 71081,67552333,33%1334,22
Cobra 91839,33954366,67%1739,81
Fiat 30001112,50240250,00%409,35
Strv m/382222,50417250,00%1008,90
Renault Otsu1461,00279250,00%2509,66
Škoda T 24562,507420,00%0,00
4TP173,00126250,00%167,66
Type 1 Chi-He432,0010820,00%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto61048,50725250,00%1392,87
Churchill VII6200,0015220,00%51,17
SU-76G FT4116,50129250,00%92,23
VK 30.01 (P)61429,009852100,00%2947,76
BZ-58-2 93662,0015312100,00%4386,96
Waffenträger auf E 100101609,5033920,00%755,09
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91428,50685250,00%1083,07
O-Ho BP 8459,5028620,00%166,98
TBT 93894,001173250,00%4923,96
A46 6292,5014620,00%617,85
43 M. Toldi III 377,00267250,00%231,41
50TP prototyp 82600,0014611100,00%3696,61
Škoda T 15A 41175,0011701100,00%2504,22
T216330,0011510,00%558,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5913,0011091100,00%3233,07
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 31553,0018951100,00%5789,26
KV-1SA 5647,007231100,00%1212,29
Stitch 82193,0013071100,00%3427,02
Char de transition 6566,007771100,00%948,97
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5135,0025410,00%138,47
GSR 3301 Setter7160,0027010,00%50,38
T26E3 Eagle 7 7984,005471100,00%1616,17
Fantôme 92719,0016281100,00%3169,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-03
Left: 2026-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-02
Left: 2026-08-02
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-01-16
Left: 2026-04-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-01
Left: 2025-12-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-29
Left: 2025-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-13
Left: 2025-10-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-26
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-13
Left: 2025-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-21
Left: 2025-06-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-19
Left: 2025-04-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-02
Left: 2025-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-22
Left: 2024-12-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-24
Left: 2024-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-06
Left: 2023-04-11