| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T34 | 8 | 1291,23 | 606 | 3766 | 50,77% | 1676,45 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1941,04 | 601 | 1773 | 50,08% | 1759,65 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2050,00 | 624 | 1674 | 49,82% | 1793,24 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2117,12 | 612 | 1596 | 49,94% | 1658,38 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1775,63 | 597 | 1382 | 48,99% | 1648,93 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1816,40 | 622 | 1230 | 49,67% | 1479,15 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1168,88 | 612 | 1215 | 53,42% | 1835,83 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1355,86 | 729 | 1191 | 50,71% | 1551,06 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1490,38 | 822 | 1169 | 53,21% | 1793,31 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1691,78 | 954 | 1146 | 55,76% | 1834,52 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1564,85 | 691 | 1078 | 48,89% | 1735,22 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2186,56 | 543 | 998 | 46,99% | 1614,86 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 715,50 | 663 | 995 | 48,54% | 1247,49 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 762,03 | 713 | 980 | 50,71% | 1485,64 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1515,51 | 873 | 937 | 54,75% | 1937,17 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1143,04 | 660 | 925 | 53,51% | 1560,43 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1452,36 | 656 | 916 | 48,69% | 1602,40 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1902,63 | 700 | 912 | 47,15% | 1594,34 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1378,69 | 812 | 823 | 50,30% | 1615,62 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1150,08 | 723 | 787 | 52,35% | 1608,31 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2012,28 | 767 | 727 | 50,62% | 1683,90 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1756,10 | 609 | 706 | 48,16% | 1428,35 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1324,28 | 701 | 705 | 51,91% | 1106,81 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1544,82 | 831 | 652 | 51,38% | 1792,02 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1857,50 | 617 | 650 | 49,69% | 1678,95 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1512,22 | 820 | 639 | 53,36% | 1737,14 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2099,88 | 613 | 630 | 48,89% | 1584,45 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1157,47 | 417 | 604 | 47,52% | 1166,60 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1842,94 | 893 | 604 | 52,98% | 1578,78 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1535,83 | 583 | 590 | 50,85% | 1805,19 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1098,59 | 720 | 582 | 49,14% | 1170,01 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2021,64 | 798 | 565 | 50,97% | 1800,11 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1959,12 | 608 | 556 | 51,80% | 1446,93 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2323,26 | 836 | 533 | 53,28% | 2147,77 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 799,01 | 621 | 527 | 49,91% | 1243,89 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1464,25 | 669 | 522 | 51,15% | 1615,53 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1548,35 | 786 | 515 | 52,04% | 1565,36 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 857,86 | 616 | 511 | 47,55% | 837,03 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1318,85 | 738 | 511 | 48,73% | 1573,14 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1646,66 | 804 | 498 | 51,61% | 1779,05 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1196,69 | 706 | 486 | 47,94% | 1244,91 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1601,52 | 795 | 484 | 50,83% | 1691,86 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1596,59 | 783 | 473 | 50,53% | 1750,21 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1812,00 | 693 | 459 | 51,85% | 1896,77 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1055,41 | 496 | 456 | 50,22% | 1385,29 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1212,58 | 767 | 440 | 53,41% | 1704,84 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1001,60 | 603 | 435 | 51,26% | 1471,14 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1369,79 | 547 | 424 | 49,29% | 1351,13 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1383,01 | 825 | 418 | 52,39% | 1626,26 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2192,66 | 782 | 415 | 49,64% | 1659,48 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1264,80 | 752 | 415 | 52,29% | 1395,29 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1439,97 | 780 | 405 | 51,85% | 1800,97 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1343,99 | 748 | 392 | 51,79% | 1522,43 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1627,87 | 539 | 391 | 46,29% | 1375,68 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1824,13 | 829 | 380 | 52,37% | 1734,38 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1462,62 | 772 | 369 | 55,56% | 1489,49 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2101,10 | 750 | 365 | 49,04% | 1792,47 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1763,57 | 651 | 357 | 57,42% | 1686,93 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1971,54 | 776 | 345 | 50,72% | 2340,34 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1285,28 | 640 | 338 | 49,11% | 1088,44 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 898,47 | 650 | 331 | 60,42% | 2179,60 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1234,25 | 545 | 330 | 51,82% | 1347,88 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1505,06 | 676 | 327 | 50,15% | 1543,85 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1296,18 | 785 | 320 | 51,88% | 1575,89 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1305,08 | 728 | 313 | 53,04% | 1656,29 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 646,34 | 452 | 310 | 53,23% | 1168,62 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1245,94 | 828 | 310 | 55,16% | 1792,98 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1135,61 | 543 | 308 | 50,00% | 988,23 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1449,36 | 710 | 306 | 49,67% | 1331,10 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 974,80 | 667 | 304 | 47,70% | 937,81 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1768,40 | 658 | 298 | 50,00% | 1785,88 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1330,34 | 687 | 295 | 48,14% | 1533,85 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1879,62 | 702 | 292 | 52,05% | 1644,33 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1128,10 | 599 | 291 | 51,20% | 1276,26 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1904,23 | 809 | 289 | 49,83% | 1676,27 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1124,54 | 688 | 283 | 49,12% | 1284,27 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1711,57 | 663 | 280 | 47,86% | 1243,45 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2250,09 | 682 | 279 | 53,41% | 2305,31 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 871,43 | 681 | 276 | 52,17% | 2034,77 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1259,57 | 619 | 274 | 51,09% | 2016,80 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1655,05 | 780 | 273 | 46,15% | 1612,40 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2292,05 | 736 | 269 | 47,96% | 1576,96 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 758,62 | 385 | 267 | 52,06% | 1207,86 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 393,23 | 340 | 265 | 49,06% | 665,62 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1995,50 | 704 | 264 | 42,80% | 1488,20 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2027,35 | 790 | 255 | 54,12% | 1693,68 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1290,86 | 660 | 254 | 53,94% | 1697,02 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 751,66 | 488 | 251 | 49,00% | 953,97 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1303,22 | 638 | 251 | 50,60% | 1380,94 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2082,39 | 848 | 247 | 57,49% | 1951,63 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 280,63 | 452 | 247 | 45,34% | 674,93 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1849,75 | 797 | 244 | 46,31% | 1723,64 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 793,08 | 416 | 240 | 49,58% | 996,17 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1315,72 | 622 | 237 | 49,79% | 1595,35 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1037,13 | 729 | 237 | 50,21% | 1360,85 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 801,32 | 415 | 236 | 43,22% | 1050,68 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2028,45 | 706 | 229 | 46,29% | 1500,49 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1953,64 | 787 | 227 | 50,22% | 1583,33 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 914,58 | 574 | 225 | 53,33% | 1287,43 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2003,23 | 768 | 223 | 52,47% | 1415,25 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2060,67 | 784 | 221 | 50,68% | 1759,74 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 842,66 | 555 | 219 | 51,14% | 1730,16 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1865,50 | 777 | 219 | 50,68% | 1824,67 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1760,84 | 814 | 216 | 49,07% | 1669,80 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1324,19 | 760 | 216 | 53,24% | 1607,77 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 829,99 | 693 | 214 | 55,61% | 1997,41 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1842,60 | 774 | 214 | 48,13% | 1344,14 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1404,40 | 630 | 212 | 50,00% | 1645,83 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 799,51 | 652 | 210 | 45,71% | 1218,85 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 908,10 | 484 | 210 | 52,86% | 1412,17 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 971,07 | 708 | 210 | 50,95% | 1368,48 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1377,76 | 836 | 208 | 52,88% | 2075,40 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1487,62 | 759 | 206 | 61,17% | 2001,79 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1511,03 | 884 | 205 | 55,12% | 1843,70 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 713,70 | 596 | 203 | 53,20% | 1627,84 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1703,45 | 611 | 203 | 48,28% | 1458,78 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1055,75 | 648 | 201 | 49,25% | 796,05 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1954,02 | 766 | 197 | 51,78% | 1917,66 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 915,45 | 605 | 196 | 50,51% | 1265,99 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1130,01 | 673 | 193 | 58,55% | 1676,01 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1721,23 | 741 | 193 | 53,37% | 1742,23 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 897,27 | 540 | 188 | 47,34% | 1054,13 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 709,55 | 468 | 185 | 50,81% | 1205,35 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1327,96 | 750 | 185 | 53,51% | 1857,29 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1622,79 | 681 | 184 | 52,17% | 1613,44 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1838,84 | 672 | 184 | 44,57% | 1336,49 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2327,40 | 801 | 179 | 49,72% | 1913,83 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1757,19 | 621 | 177 | 48,02% | 1263,33 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2202,65 | 813 | 176 | 50,00% | 1808,27 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 978,10 | 611 | 175 | 56,57% | 1476,60 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 355,60 | 216 | 174 | 49,43% | 675,91 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1606,21 | 665 | 171 | 49,71% | 1551,46 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2035,51 | 763 | 171 | 51,46% | 1496,06 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1292,36 | 752 | 171 | 46,78% | 1244,62 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1316,48 | 672 | 171 | 50,88% | 1672,42 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 928,06 | 499 | 170 | 52,94% | 1391,93 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1265,33 | 344 | 169 | 48,52% | 1146,94 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1544,42 | 876 | 165 | 52,12% | 2085,51 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1407,34 | 622 | 164 | 47,56% | 1342,63 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1168,59 | 748 | 164 | 57,93% | 1923,49 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 617,01 | 526 | 163 | 48,47% | 933,52 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1036,34 | 646 | 162 | 59,88% | 1876,68 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1957,31 | 898 | 162 | 50,00% | 1615,75 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1142,46 | 672 | 159 | 54,09% | 1340,60 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1330,18 | 802 | 159 | 50,94% | 1864,26 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1823,74 | 729 | 158 | 53,16% | 1839,21 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 489,32 | 515 | 158 | 49,37% | 758,20 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 658,92 | 556 | 156 | 53,85% | 984,15 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1136,37 | 501 | 156 | 53,21% | 1742,56 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 411,86 | 493 | 155 | 49,68% | 733,85 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 165,10 | 314 | 155 | 47,10% | 404,37 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2015,77 | 801 | 151 | 52,98% | 1634,58 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 645,10 | 455 | 150 | 48,00% | 1393,37 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 960,71 | 658 | 148 | 59,46% | 1731,14 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 532,98 | 548 | 148 | 41,22% | 733,95 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 786,22 | 515 | 147 | 51,02% | 1359,81 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 661,76 | 568 | 146 | 45,21% | 786,85 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1234,38 | 630 | 145 | 44,14% | 1709,13 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1371,22 | 694 | 144 | 54,17% | 1588,58 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1807,78 | 821 | 142 | 54,23% | 1903,85 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2320,88 | 914 | 141 | 53,19% | 1961,74 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1964,88 | 751 | 139 | 46,04% | 1476,63 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 773,54 | 531 | 138 | 47,10% | 1486,04 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 870,82 | 597 | 137 | 58,39% | 1919,62 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1584,57 | 788 | 135 | 49,63% | 1621,97 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1584,83 | 809 | 131 | 58,02% | 2184,51 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1816,52 | 752 | 130 | 40,77% | 1429,70 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1732,59 | 767 | 126 | 54,76% | 1654,67 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1414,02 | 773 | 123 | 56,91% | 2078,56 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 656,21 | 669 | 123 | 59,35% | 1951,82 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 567,25 | 612 | 123 | 59,35% | 1096,94 | |||||
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1454,88 | 776 | 123 | 49,59% | 1493,34 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1045,71 | 673 | 122 | 45,08% | 1397,79 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 466,73 | 461 | 122 | 42,62% | 1203,80 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1342,00 | 654 | 121 | 47,11% | 1433,21 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 409,13 | 372 | 120 | 47,50% | 494,37 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2298,07 | 813 | 119 | 51,26% | 2095,34 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1527,26 | 858 | 119 | 45,38% | 1675,75 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 942,64 | 701 | 118 | 55,93% | 1738,20 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 159,01 | 192 | 118 | 47,46% | 295,47 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 926,16 | 730 | 118 | 50,00% | 1165,40 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 640,79 | 443 | 116 | 55,17% | 1326,18 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1772,67 | 697 | 112 | 50,00% | 1295,02 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1848,36 | 714 | 112 | 41,96% | 1248,47 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2268,29 | 844 | 112 | 45,54% | 1924,23 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1112,90 | 642 | 111 | 64,86% | 1713,97 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2289,18 | 805 | 110 | 50,00% | 1677,66 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 851,07 | 731 | 110 | 54,55% | 2218,05 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 822,29 | 629 | 109 | 54,13% | 1750,46 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 756,71 | 464 | 109 | 52,29% | 1422,80 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1588,72 | 809 | 109 | 39,45% | 1312,21 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1236,05 | 828 | 108 | 55,56% | 1726,16 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1129,62 | 675 | 106 | 54,72% | 1255,98 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 928,37 | 597 | 105 | 59,05% | 1532,75 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 242,09 | 187 | 105 | 51,43% | 759,04 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1648,03 | 704 | 105 | 60,95% | 1560,47 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1082,18 | 776 | 104 | 66,35% | 2205,29 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1869,46 | 896 | 104 | 55,77% | 1804,78 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1793,05 | 839 | 102 | 50,98% | 1755,56 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1757,99 | 785 | 101 | 45,54% | 1704,78 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 527,48 | 421 | 100 | 57,00% | 1117,35 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1508,62 | 683 | 98 | 46,94% | 1335,82 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1166,03 | 609 | 95 | 43,16% | 1215,79 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2161,57 | 788 | 93 | 50,54% | 1291,92 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 589,75 | 562 | 93 | 44,09% | 589,02 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1485,42 | 787 | 93 | 56,99% | 1351,90 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1856,30 | 797 | 93 | 49,46% | 1430,66 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1700,59 | 807 | 93 | 53,76% | 1636,15 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1986,28 | 851 | 93 | 60,22% | 1590,95 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1128,77 | 724 | 91 | 59,34% | 1386,43 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1414,20 | 745 | 91 | 54,95% | 1524,36 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 308,71 | 289 | 90 | 37,78% | 643,66 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 878,51 | 480 | 89 | 47,19% | 1397,12 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1387,62 | 682 | 89 | 47,19% | 1407,83 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1311,88 | 832 | 89 | 57,30% | 1525,22 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1577,77 | 834 | 88 | 50,00% | 1583,54 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 939,64 | 590 | 86 | 60,47% | 1876,13 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1301,94 | 778 | 86 | 45,35% | 1412,77 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 359,28 | 284 | 85 | 54,12% | 766,34 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 206,05 | 251 | 85 | 55,29% | 466,16 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1398,80 | 823 | 85 | 61,18% | 1991,76 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 825,07 | 432 | 85 | 54,12% | 1976,38 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1977,20 | 803 | 84 | 57,14% | 1647,78 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 511,81 | 537 | 84 | 40,48% | 1018,28 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1068,32 | 695 | 84 | 47,62% | 1112,68 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1783,29 | 840 | 84 | 48,81% | 1531,02 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 794,36 | 572 | 83 | 49,40% | 1015,44 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 742,28 | 505 | 82 | 47,56% | 1472,84 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 301,26 | 353 | 82 | 51,22% | 1017,71 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1346,47 | 652 | 81 | 41,98% | 1376,29 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1563,85 | 758 | 81 | 51,85% | 1436,87 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1799,73 | 774 | 78 | 48,72% | 1215,46 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1718,13 | 792 | 78 | 44,87% | 1137,50 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 483,34 | 397 | 77 | 54,55% | 1221,20 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1382,14 | 875 | 77 | 59,74% | 2001,82 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 439,52 | 434 | 75 | 48,00% | 1744,74 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 325,68 | 393 | 75 | 57,33% | 905,54 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2264,88 | 942 | 74 | 56,76% | 2538,33 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 808,70 | 575 | 73 | 61,64% | 1869,38 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1753,47 | 829 | 73 | 63,01% | 1903,50 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 754,11 | 693 | 73 | 57,53% | 1943,07 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1546,49 | 852 | 72 | 50,00% | 2642,10 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 89,96 | 127 | 71 | 33,80% | 118,00 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 1793,37 | 740 | 71 | 42,25% | 1063,29 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1780,03 | 749 | 69 | 52,17% | 1270,67 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1928,87 | 774 | 69 | 49,28% | 1709,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 524,94 | 410 | 69 | 55,07% | 1775,74 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1339,41 | 790 | 68 | 57,35% | 1516,91 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1995,54 | 691 | 68 | 51,47% | 1453,78 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2165,69 | 776 | 67 | 41,79% | 1723,15 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 768,81 | 557 | 67 | 56,72% | 1438,18 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 321,22 | 274 | 67 | 52,24% | 622,96 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1073,17 | 680 | 66 | 50,00% | 1520,49 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 239,91 | 333 | 64 | 40,63% | 560,91 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 599,10 | 572 | 63 | 52,38% | 2108,32 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2237,22 | 764 | 63 | 47,62% | 1495,76 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1880,76 | 788 | 62 | 46,77% | 1906,78 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1713,15 | 786 | 61 | 47,54% | 1854,77 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 461,85 | 544 | 61 | 36,07% | 1354,26 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1034,64 | 708 | 61 | 47,54% | 1026,51 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 752,53 | 504 | 59 | 52,54% | 1342,08 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 931,64 | 472 | 58 | 56,90% | 944,93 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 447,46 | 485 | 57 | 59,65% | 1452,41 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1107,79 | 715 | 56 | 51,79% | 1591,64 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 768,18 | 649 | 55 | 61,82% | 1704,83 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1454,35 | 769 | 55 | 49,09% | 1366,45 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2345,69 | 936 | 55 | 58,18% | 2008,15 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 420,59 | 273 | 54 | 50,00% | 804,96 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 693,37 | 530 | 54 | 46,30% | 1264,79 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 862,83 | 652 | 54 | 53,70% | 2078,35 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1571,45 | 767 | 53 | 39,62% | 1263,06 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1335,02 | 802 | 52 | 57,69% | 1882,26 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1108,75 | 647 | 52 | 59,62% | 1898,32 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1153,56 | 824 | 50 | 58,00% | 2219,32 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1020,98 | 746 | 50 | 56,00% | 1874,54 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1131,26 | 623 | 50 | 56,00% | 1381,84 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1020,47 | 668 | 49 | 55,10% | 1938,28 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1815,57 | 904 | 49 | 61,22% | 1887,70 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 279,67 | 385 | 48 | 52,08% | 852,67 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1832,13 | 810 | 48 | 50,00% | 1890,15 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1014,69 | 676 | 48 | 54,17% | 1794,48 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 710,19 | 429 | 48 | 45,83% | 849,50 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1260,00 | 791 | 46 | 54,35% | 1762,98 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 809,30 | 587 | 46 | 58,70% | 1675,31 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1832,20 | 848 | 46 | 58,70% | 1432,39 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1999,85 | 864 | 46 | 50,00% | 1801,88 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2061,98 | 702 | 45 | 37,78% | 1455,65 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1438,55 | 853 | 44 | 52,27% | 1809,43 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 136,84 | 149 | 44 | 45,45% | 224,30 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1189,30 | 753 | 44 | 50,00% | 1590,00 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 654,93 | 592 | 43 | 48,84% | 2258,22 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1293,70 | 853 | 43 | 48,84% | 1562,63 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 907,47 | 780 | 43 | 69,77% | 2430,91 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 459,21 | 445 | 42 | 57,14% | 1263,80 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1928,60 | 790 | 42 | 57,14% | 1645,11 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 537,00 | 631 | 42 | 54,76% | 1800,97 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1795,74 | 787 | 42 | 42,86% | 1297,43 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 277,56 | 379 | 41 | 53,66% | 1037,62 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 470,24 | 364 | 41 | 60,98% | 1117,84 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1468,12 | 735 | 41 | 53,66% | 1264,74 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 493,51 | 378 | 41 | 34,15% | 616,51 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2278,68 | 992 | 40 | 57,50% | 2577,53 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 448,78 | 388 | 40 | 42,50% | 801,03 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 284,38 | 253 | 39 | 46,15% | 608,26 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 552,45 | 519 | 38 | 44,74% | 1449,18 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 111,16 | 148 | 37 | 64,86% | 364,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2120,97 | 868 | 37 | 59,46% | 1722,03 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 845,94 | 668 | 36 | 55,56% | 1916,63 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 906,17 | 697 | 36 | 41,67% | 1512,64 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 264,06 | 366 | 35 | 60,00% | 1106,13 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 207,77 | 307 | 35 | 62,86% | 1118,46 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 2395,63 | 913 | 35 | 48,57% | 2080,77 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1305,79 | 781 | 34 | 64,71% | 1996,52 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1250,62 | 710 | 34 | 52,94% | 1482,94 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1211,21 | 909 | 34 | 55,88% | 1495,65 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 982,18 | 655 | 33 | 48,48% | 1868,13 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1859,91 | 696 | 33 | 36,36% | 946,04 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 794,45 | 406 | 33 | 63,64% | 880,03 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 526,30 | 444 | 33 | 54,55% | 1586,28 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1534,18 | 830 | 33 | 48,48% | 1421,22 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 2081,21 | 881 | 33 | 48,48% | 1267,31 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1586,97 | 988 | 32 | 65,63% | 2201,06 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 511,69 | 421 | 32 | 50,00% | 726,81 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1176,75 | 779 | 32 | 65,63% | 1166,55 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 380,16 | 401 | 31 | 58,06% | 1025,61 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1744,03 | 992 | 31 | 54,84% | 2348,81 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 375,39 | 380 | 31 | 45,16% | 772,40 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 686,65 | 477 | 31 | 45,16% | 1147,56 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1005,40 | 688 | 30 | 70,00% | 1511,33 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1703,40 | 699 | 30 | 40,00% | 1216,81 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 751,97 | 534 | 30 | 46,67% | 901,85 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 301,40 | 246 | 30 | 43,33% | 615,21 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1975,10 | 785 | 30 | 43,33% | 1323,51 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 312,59 | 408 | 29 | 51,72% | 919,30 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1693,79 | 677 | 29 | 34,48% | 949,26 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1411,76 | 823 | 29 | 48,28% | 1220,05 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 380,39 | 255 | 28 | 32,14% | 1199,34 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1264,29 | 930 | 28 | 64,29% | 2082,49 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1299,50 | 456 | 28 | 39,29% | 915,62 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 259,64 | 459 | 28 | 53,57% | 907,54 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 95,25 | 145 | 28 | 32,14% | 47,78 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 219,11 | 263 | 28 | 39,29% | 329,23 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2468,89 | 910 | 27 | 55,56% | 2058,77 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 637,41 | 442 | 27 | 62,96% | 1484,70 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2333,31 | 905 | 26 | 50,00% | 1731,53 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2341,42 | 1043 | 26 | 61,54% | 2821,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 168,46 | 325 | 26 | 50,00% | 442,94 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 404,58 | 410 | 26 | 46,15% | 1091,11 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2372,81 | 850 | 26 | 57,69% | 1474,44 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1201,12 | 796 | 25 | 56,00% | 2664,27 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1282,92 | 711 | 25 | 56,00% | 1357,48 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 360,20 | 282 | 25 | 52,00% | 854,30 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 359,88 | 358 | 24 | 54,17% | 1081,15 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1855,54 | 853 | 24 | 50,00% | 1691,43 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1266,29 | 890 | 24 | 62,50% | 1723,49 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 376,39 | 399 | 23 | 52,17% | 1330,83 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 235,70 | 328 | 23 | 43,48% | 649,44 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1133,91 | 701 | 23 | 47,83% | 1259,86 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 903,17 | 544 | 23 | 43,48% | 1380,12 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1565,68 | 743 | 22 | 31,82% | 1086,77 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 193,95 | 317 | 21 | 57,14% | 786,59 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 548,81 | 595 | 21 | 61,90% | 1792,18 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 465,14 | 387 | 21 | 57,14% | 2208,67 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 880,81 | 682 | 21 | 61,90% | 971,28 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1459,19 | 907 | 21 | 71,43% | 1540,23 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 713,24 | 623 | 21 | 47,62% | 1237,04 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1251,71 | 828 | 21 | 61,90% | 1436,59 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1179,00 | 752 | 21 | 47,62% | 1203,04 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1408,65 | 701 | 20 | 45,00% | 858,00 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 418,68 | 438 | 19 | 57,89% | 1650,93 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 711,58 | 684 | 19 | 47,37% | 989,18 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1178,21 | 565 | 19 | 31,58% | 1056,66 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1590,47 | 764 | 19 | 42,11% | 1665,33 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1521,16 | 858 | 19 | 42,11% | 1812,75 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 505,61 | 471 | 18 | 66,67% | 1746,96 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 942,06 | 656 | 18 | 50,00% | 1167,35 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 648,67 | 412 | 18 | 38,89% | 898,77 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 536,33 | 478 | 18 | 27,78% | 1467,42 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 397,12 | 467 | 17 | 70,59% | 1355,63 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1773,12 | 745 | 17 | 41,18% | 1570,69 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 906,69 | 570 | 16 | 31,25% | 1930,57 | |||||
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2022,69 | 856 | 16 | 50,00% | 1507,58 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 638,94 | 530 | 16 | 62,50% | 1581,20 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1786,44 | 747 | 16 | 43,75% | 1132,08 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 254,27 | 202 | 15 | 53,33% | 645,34 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 256,53 | 222 | 15 | 53,33% | 890,87 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 57,47 | 145 | 15 | 53,33% | 135,05 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 196,47 | 198 | 15 | 66,67% | 541,47 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 548,40 | 330 | 15 | 26,67% | 1069,29 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1855,33 | 668 | 15 | 33,33% | 911,95 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 824,60 | 719 | 15 | 60,00% | 1302,73 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1285,20 | 648 | 15 | 33,33% | 588,05 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 223,50 | 244 | 14 | 42,86% | 522,36 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 522,50 | 384 | 14 | 57,14% | 1273,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 337,79 | 442 | 14 | 64,29% | 2032,55 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1430,43 | 709 | 14 | 42,86% | 1378,73 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 431,38 | 466 | 13 | 53,85% | 2386,42 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1161,85 | 530 | 13 | 38,46% | 509,92 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1168,92 | 453 | 13 | 53,85% | 1239,32 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 976,69 | 845 | 13 | 69,23% | 1879,90 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1428,00 | 799 | 13 | 61,54% | 1230,56 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 52,25 | 138 | 12 | 75,00% | 307,97 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 856,17 | 647 | 12 | 50,00% | 1803,45 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 241,75 | 274 | 12 | 33,33% | 498,06 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 604,08 | 443 | 12 | 50,00% | 1384,52 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1612,75 | 771 | 12 | 41,67% | 1310,45 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 814,58 | 578 | 12 | 33,33% | 1341,39 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 444,18 | 507 | 11 | 36,36% | 1321,22 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1367,82 | 844 | 11 | 72,73% | 2221,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 274,00 | 200 | 11 | 27,27% | 572,85 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1528,73 | 995 | 11 | 63,64% | 1552,70 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1567,64 | 703 | 11 | 36,36% | 1077,34 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1120,18 | 672 | 11 | 54,55% | 1098,22 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 507,70 | 436 | 10 | 50,00% | 1378,37 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 461,30 | 556 | 10 | 40,00% | 335,72 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 243,90 | 239 | 10 | 40,00% | 478,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1857,40 | 835 | 10 | 50,00% | 963,96 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 938,60 | 781 | 10 | 40,00% | 1744,31 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1261,80 | 721 | 10 | 40,00% | 1211,85 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1267,20 | 608 | 10 | 30,00% | 1237,59 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 147,78 | 150 | 9 | 44,44% | 370,04 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 969,89 | 720 | 9 | 55,56% | 3113,69 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 298,22 | 359 | 9 | 33,33% | 1022,96 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1240,33 | 785 | 9 | 66,67% | 1763,79 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 255,78 | 306 | 9 | 33,33% | 613,21 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 260,38 | 391 | 8 | 50,00% | 941,09 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 49,00 | 99 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 634,25 | 424 | 8 | 12,50% | 1042,26 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 509,00 | 398 | 8 | 62,50% | 1394,75 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1819,00 | 595 | 8 | 25,00% | 1227,23 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1474,50 | 698 | 8 | 37,50% | 924,23 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1283,75 | 678 | 8 | 25,00% | 1727,50 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1028,63 | 795 | 8 | 50,00% | 1192,77 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1924,50 | 882 | 8 | 50,00% | 1637,85 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1495,63 | 962 | 8 | 75,00% | 1747,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 895,50 | 684 | 8 | 50,00% | 1426,24 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 709,57 | 776 | 7 | 100,00% | 2074,64 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1386,43 | 820 | 7 | 71,43% | 1720,04 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1597,71 | 1319 | 7 | 100,00% | 5020,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 125,14 | 305 | 7 | 85,71% | 570,28 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 746,43 | 435 | 7 | 14,29% | 605,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1103,14 | 936 | 7 | 71,43% | 956,90 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1151,43 | 869 | 7 | 71,43% | 1297,14 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1040,71 | 623 | 7 | 42,86% | 651,74 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 22,17 | 94 | 6 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 126,00 | 165 | 6 | 33,33% | 476,42 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 699,17 | 817 | 6 | 83,33% | 744,69 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 111,00 | 197 | 6 | 50,00% | 476,74 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 726,33 | 498 | 6 | 66,67% | 1245,49 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 572,33 | 607 | 6 | 83,33% | 3386,96 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1292,00 | 1143 | 6 | 83,33% | 4780,14 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 268,67 | 283 | 6 | 33,33% | 303,74 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1459,33 | 612 | 6 | 33,33% | 1577,92 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 383,17 | 538 | 6 | 66,67% | 1173,46 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 165,33 | 232 | 6 | 33,33% | 205,21 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 219,50 | 253 | 6 | 33,33% | 1070,31 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 528,33 | 501 | 6 | 33,33% | 532,63 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 306,00 | 375 | 5 | 40,00% | 1035,01 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1056,80 | 514 | 5 | 40,00% | 624,46 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1152,80 | 552 | 5 | 40,00% | 462,73 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1284,00 | 593 | 5 | 20,00% | 1488,60 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 352,40 | 434 | 5 | 20,00% | 321,14 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 482,80 | 602 | 5 | 40,00% | 1290,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 277,80 | 308 | 5 | 20,00% | 329,56 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 80,25 | 179 | 4 | 75,00% | 377,23 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 215,00 | 277 | 4 | 25,00% | 920,97 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0,00 | 93 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 163,75 | 105 | 4 | 25,00% | 483,13 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 595,00 | 843 | 4 | 75,00% | 3867,24 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1808,50 | 1041 | 4 | 75,00% | 1571,74 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 975,75 | 977 | 4 | 75,00% | 2821,37 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 177,25 | 371 | 4 | 25,00% | 10,03 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 26,00 | 60 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 348,00 | 434 | 3 | 100,00% | 1754,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 645,00 | 490 | 3 | 66,67% | 3713,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 20,67 | 150 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 198,67 | 417 | 3 | 33,33% | 351,66 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 324,67 | 404 | 3 | 66,67% | 1094,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 146,33 | 302 | 3 | 66,67% | 500,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 962,67 | 859 | 3 | 66,67% | 3265,58 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 1086,33 | 845 | 3 | 66,67% | 3546,14 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1314,00 | 1172 | 3 | 66,67% | 2649,47 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 627,33 | 625 | 3 | 66,67% | 596,13 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 335,33 | 511 | 3 | 100,00% | 2266,95 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 618,00 | 749 | 3 | 66,67% | 3141,13 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1020,00 | 279 | 3 | 0,00% | 966,54 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 418,00 | 532 | 3 | 66,67% | 1364,87 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 336,00 | 457 | 3 | 66,67% | 994,93 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 40,67 | 111 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 680,67 | 980 | 3 | 100,00% | 2481,19 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 506,50 | 480 | 2 | 100,00% | 1847,49 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 138,50 | 131 | 2 | 0,00% | 128,38 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 66,00 | 111 | 2 | 50,00% | 112,12 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1754,00 | 994 | 2 | 50,00% | 2463,86 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 333,50 | 265 | 2 | 0,00% | 642,26 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1458,50 | 558 | 2 | 0,00% | 2165,31 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 31,00 | 0 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0,00 | 15 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 63,00 | 113 | 1 | 100,00% | 354,66 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 33,00 | 120 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0,00 | 136 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 307,00 | 754 | 1 | 100,00% | 1485,52 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 200,00 | 337 | 1 | 100,00% | 884,45 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 0,00 | 29 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 71,00 | 179 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 727,00 | 449 | 1 | 0,00% | 604,61 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 112,00 | 80 | 1 | 0,00% | 76,25 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 493,00 | 473 | 1 | 0,00% | 2315,01 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 325,00 | 290 | 1 | 0,00% | 1206,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 380,00 | 554 | 1 | 100,00% | 1282,50 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0,00 | 39 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0,00 | 186 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 279,00 | 274 | 1 | 0,00% | 1331,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1441,00 | 1355 | 1 | 100,00% | 3159,69 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 714,00 | 330 | 1 | 0,00% | 711,59 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0,00 | 45 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
MEX_ANi_K
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 81796 | 4 | 13 | 716 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,42 | 8,00 | 8,31 | 9,31 | ||||
| Victories | 41639 | 50,91% | 1 | 25,00% | 5 | 38,46% | 355 | 49,58% |
| Defeats | 39000 | 47,68% | 3 | 75,00% | 8 | 61,54% | 350 | 48,88% |
| Draws | 1157 | 1,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 1,54% |
| Battles survived | 20788 | 25,41% | 1 | 25,00% | 4 | 30,77% | 158 | 22,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 72414 | 0,89 | 5 | 1,25 | 14 | 1,08 | 500 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | 1,67 | 1,56 | 0,90 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 97888 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,46 | 1127 | 1,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.420,43 | 1.778,25 | 1.763,00 | 1.495,39 | ||||
| Capture points | 70974 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 857 | 1,20 |
| Defense points | 38161 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,77 | 18 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 671,07 | 757,00 | 718,31 | 772,71 | ||||
| WN7 | 1166,57 | 1057,32 | 1145,19 | 994,47 | ||||
| WN8 | 1588,98 | 3635,50 | 2910,97 | 1435,27 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 81796 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,42 | |
| Victories | 41639 | 50,91% |
| Defeats | 39000 | 47,68% |
| Draws | 1157 | 1,41% |
| Battles survived | 20788 | 25,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 72414 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | |
| Tanks spotted | 97888 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.420,43 | |
| Capture points | 70974 | 0,87 |
| Defense points | 38161 | 0,47 |
| Experience | 671,07 | |
| WN7 | 1166,57 | |
| WN8 | 1588,98 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 1,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.778,25 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 757,00 | |
| WN7 | 1057,32 | |
| WN8 | 3635,50 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,31 | |
| Victories | 5 | 38,46% |
| Defeats | 8 | 61,54% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 30,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 1,08 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 1.763,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 10 | 0,77 |
| Experience | 718,31 | |
| WN7 | 1145,19 | |
| WN8 | 2910,97 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 716 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,31 | |
| Victories | 355 | 49,58% |
| Defeats | 350 | 48,88% |
| Draws | 11 | 1,54% |
| Battles survived | 158 | 22,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 500 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1127 | 1,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.495,39 | |
| Capture points | 857 | 1,20 |
| Defense points | 18 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 772,71 | |
| WN7 | 994,47 | |
| WN8 | 1435,27 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 14,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 85,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 375,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 91,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 1 | 14,29% |
| Defeats | 6 | 85,71% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,29 |
| Damage dealt | 375,57 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 91,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.190,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 237,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.190,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 237,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 416,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 245,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 416,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 245,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 46 | 45,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 55 | 53,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 37,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 60 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 123 | 1,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 992,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 79 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 411 | 4,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 463,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 102 | |
| Victories | 46 | 45,10% |
| Defeats | 55 | 53,92% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,98% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 37,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 60 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 123 | 1,21 |
| Damage dealt | 992,99 | |
| Capture points | 79 | 0,77 |
| Defense points | 411 | 4,03 |
| Experience | 463,21 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2344 | 0 | 0 | 22 | ||||
| Victories | 1212 | 51,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 40,91% |
| Defeats | 1123 | 47,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 59,09% |
| Draws | 9 | 0,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 757 | 32,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1445 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,94 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2154 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.369,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.244,86 | ||||
| Capture points | 4474 | 1,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 82 | 3,73 |
| Defense points | 8656 | 3,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 59 | 2,68 |
| Experience | 766,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 685,59 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2344 | |
| Victories | 1212 | 51,71% |
| Defeats | 1123 | 47,91% |
| Draws | 9 | 0,38% |
| Battles survived | 757 | 32,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1445 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2154 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 1.369,86 | |
| Capture points | 4474 | 1,91 |
| Defense points | 8656 | 3,69 |
| Experience | 766,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Victories | 9 | 40,91% |
| Defeats | 13 | 59,09% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.244,86 | |
| Capture points | 82 | 3,73 |
| Defense points | 59 | 2,68 |
| Experience | 685,59 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.895,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.345,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 2 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.895,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.345,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen