MDMTanks

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27596010236
Ø Tier7,540,008,109,17
Victories1357949,21%00,00%550,00%11749,58%
Defeats1363749,42%00,00%550,00%11749,58%
Draws3801,38%00,00%00,00%20,85%
Battles survived684524,80%00,00%440,00%4719,92%
Tanks destroyed195090,7100,00101,001500,64
Destruction ratio0,940,001,670,79
Tanks spotted287111,0400,0070,702561,08
Damage dealt952,350,001.374,001.412,98
Capture points335331,2200,0000,003741,58
Defense points114670,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience542,030,00596,70764,92
WN7939,070,001115,60890,57
WN81136,360,001625,261174,33
Total
Battles27596
Ø Tier7,54
Victories1357949,21%
Defeats1363749,42%
Draws3801,38%
Battles survived684524,80%
Tanks destroyed195090,71
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted287111,04
Damage dealt952,35
Capture points335331,22
Defense points114670,42
Experience542,03
WN7939,07
WN81136,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier8,10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt1.374,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience596,70
WN71115,60
WN81625,26
Past 30 days
Battles236
Ø Tier9,17
Victories11749,58%
Defeats11749,58%
Draws20,85%
Battles survived4719,92%
Tanks destroyed1500,64
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2561,08
Damage dealt1.412,98
Capture points3741,58
Defense points00,00
Experience764,92
WN7890,57
WN81174,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2134,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3862,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1727,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.578,200,000,000,00
Capture points300,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience546,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2134,43%
Defeats3862,30%
Draws23,28%
Battles survived1727,87%
Tanks destroyed360,59
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted380,62
Damage dealt1.578,20
Capture points300,49
Defense points250,41
Experience546,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt721,730,000,000,00
Capture points100,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience297,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed120,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted130,87
Damage dealt721,73
Capture points100,67
Defense points00,00
Experience297,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles198000
Victories9246,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10653,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6130,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2931,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt864,280,000,000,00
Capture points4362,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9494,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience452,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles198
Victories9246,46%
Defeats10653,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6130,81%
Tanks destroyed1270,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted2931,48
Damage dealt864,28
Capture points4362,20
Defense points9494,79
Experience452,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1740,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2252,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws37,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1842,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted421,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.006,480,000,000,00
Capture points120,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points591,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience469,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1740,48%
Defeats2252,38%
Draws37,14%
Battles survived1842,86%
Tanks destroyed270,64
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted421,00
Damage dealt1.006,48
Capture points120,29
Defense points591,40
Experience469,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (337)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
VK 168.01 (P) 81160,94675105650,47%1403,28
AMX ELC bis5214,7631776351,38%590,44
Object 261101565,2247674748,59%1557,24
Churchill III 5574,2264254855,66%1402,33
ELC EVEN 90 8496,0757354447,98%807,17
SU-130PM 81416,3863953351,03%1456,90
AMX 13 909623,4052451446,69%837,03
AC 4 Experimental 6648,1348946749,89%1191,04
IS-7101510,4261745651,10%1190,74
SU-14-17860,5136141348,67%1286,50
FV215b (183) 101426,7247241139,66%847,91
212A91540,8351940650,99%1687,27
SU-14-281216,2240738749,35%1535,68
T-1091186,9250732846,65%1038,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91183,5652732245,96%1039,93
IS7706,3246631751,10%906,57
Type 64 6545,6656030955,02%1539,87
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5433,1837730449,67%1102,95
IS-38950,9646129144,33%1009,36
KV-856539,4735326850,37%834,15
Schwarzpanzer 58 8999,4565825844,19%1246,92
Type 586664,2052125052,00%1416,19
KV-15385,2628524247,52%675,21
Conqueror91439,0869623445,73%1290,20
SU-10181139,9768923461,97%1443,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101620,4170321145,02%1243,66
Strv 103-091407,3359420650,49%1206,62
SU-86520,3830920044,00%612,45
AT 1581095,5559720051,50%1218,47
TVP T 50/51101723,8665419647,96%1453,43
AMX 13 757399,4746019546,67%646,51
T-34-28558,6747918842,55%510,36
Progetto M40 mod. 65101573,0973618752,41%1149,86
ISU-15281187,2653018649,46%1139,00
Type 4 Heavy91808,2981417047,65%1838,69
CS-63101474,0271117046,47%1038,96
Tiger I71015,3855616944,97%1290,25
Type T-345436,5444116953,85%1366,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4204,1517516640,36%313,65
UDES 0381273,7258616051,25%1491,85
M127817,6550315844,94%1014,93
Strv 103B101817,9272915754,14%1180,72
AMX 12 t6287,2534415347,06%589,92
Panhard EBR 10510783,3957414846,62%758,85
T-34-17771,9348314755,78%1168,11
Object 26391692,0571614554,48%1579,99
O-I6743,9755014249,30%1203,05
AT 86669,4450414256,34%1255,18
O-Ho81144,2069514154,61%1316,91
Durchbruchswagen 24143,0216514145,39%186,14
FV217 Badger101410,7263713948,20%872,42
Somua SM 81192,1863313951,80%1251,49
KR-1111779,6380313948,92%1036,80
T110E4101744,4969813648,53%1076,75
Leopard 1101592,0771013648,53%1103,25
Ares 8591261,1273513345,11%1031,86
CS-67 Szakal111680,1380413053,85%1124,14
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9708,1265012760,63%1118,86
VK 30.01 (H)5334,6533812645,24%642,48
M53/M5591423,9368712648,41%1374,94
SU-1006697,8944012352,85%1205,25
T25/27768,6843512349,59%969,14
M18 Hellcat6609,9652512352,85%1038,53
AMX AC mle. 488903,7956412247,54%804,11
E 100101739,7270511949,58%1277,13
P.44 Pantera81025,8162111846,61%1241,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5367,4041711649,14%940,42
AMX 13 10510754,0452111643,97%656,33
Bofors Tornvagn 81106,2760711647,41%1136,68
AT 25479,9838911351,33%1271,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5309,5523611338,05%476,30
LHMTV8399,7757911352,21%574,80
O-Ni71134,5976111255,36%1567,58
P.43 ter7931,9361011070,00%1732,49
Object 70491800,3370111049,09%1418,31
TNH 105/100081045,7261610940,37%1072,88
Churchill VII6561,6135410844,44%849,98
SU-54200,2915510742,99%299,18
SU-122A5288,6423510650,94%566,87
Tortoise91552,4672210650,00%1334,60
Vz. 55101681,2975310350,49%1121,70
CS-5991290,0768810346,60%1108,26
Prototipo Standard B91707,7879710251,96%1632,29
Tiger II8952,576049946,46%1004,38
Emil II91511,057679847,96%1285,60
Marder II3156,331719852,04%360,33
Centurion Mk. 7/191286,207429750,52%1091,75
UDES 14 Alt 58991,605989640,63%1092,65
T-284112,091559444,68%115,00
T-549940,086909353,76%903,98
T26E4 SuperPershing 8782,985349356,99%1006,47
M446493,843339337,63%551,94
Panther II8598,235649254,35%641,29
AT 771153,115499255,43%1715,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68473,476079257,61%799,04
TNH T Vz. 5191282,907439146,15%1092,26
SU-100M17988,406289158,24%1587,75
Centurion Action X101525,406669042,22%1054,13
M40/M4381216,447739061,11%1369,84
E 5091495,447929054,44%1569,99
M415266,642268745,98%250,36
VK 100.01 (P)81224,318508757,47%1550,93
VK 36.01 (H)6711,105588651,16%1164,19
LTTB8405,225488652,33%574,20
SU-15271016,756248548,24%1448,87
Strv 81 8977,667258554,12%1227,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81259,606448455,95%1187,96
E 7591275,837758350,60%1141,29
IS-27665,424858145,68%725,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs428,771748145,68%58,01
AS-XX 40 t111474,526947941,77%937,63
Churchill I5420,553357851,28%835,63
T-54 ltwt.9760,686487544,00%901,80
Škoda T 5091431,207597454,05%1355,57
Strv 107-12111613,826427437,84%709,89
Matilda4309,712787248,61%784,50
Hotchkiss EBR7410,615347243,06%712,42
Object 43091410,608217060,00%1345,35
CS-538780,866186946,38%926,32
IS-4101805,816996839,71%1343,13
Nashorn6539,883756842,65%691,55
Leopard Prototyp A91136,966656848,53%925,00
T-448992,456856753,73%1363,70
Tiger (P)7952,677896764,18%1539,03
WZ-1209722,645346637,88%428,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E351,321166646,97%72,00
T3091721,727576549,23%1453,72
Caernarvon81038,057696550,77%1187,33
P.43 bis6649,914396448,44%1228,25
Type 6191451,097136443,75%1311,99
Type 1 Chi-He4168,512846347,62%349,17
Pz.Kpfw. 5581530,818426344,44%1205,46
Panther7762,244306248,39%1123,25
Object 705A101760,136086040,00%1199,63
IS-3-II91182,657376050,00%991,01
StuG III Ausf. G5235,032635957,63%446,38
Maus101511,497745947,46%1039,08
FV601 Saladin8946,687065950,85%1116,17
Versuchspanzer 5791437,198295952,54%1141,78
IS-M81087,126845844,83%1096,14
AMX 50 12091181,636105736,84%906,35
Ares 7581283,168035752,63%1429,58
Centurion Mk. I8919,597025650,00%1073,44
T404145,612195650,00%186,94
FSV Scheme A7795,846275637,50%981,65
STB-1101484,805165427,78%942,90
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C378,481465427,78%103,59
Object 268 Version 4101905,577775352,83%1484,56
King Tiger (Captured) 7983,196355345,28%1263,04
Ikv 90 Typ B7543,213725253,85%653,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91823,546105250,00%1541,27
IS-2-II8997,126495143,14%950,72
FV224 Chopper71161,987745050,00%1370,24
Charioteer81074,766464948,98%1136,53
Škoda T 256651,176164850,00%1357,39
Vz. 44-171075,237194837,50%1315,32
AMX 50 Foch91902,088484852,08%1724,84
Object 70591552,987784850,00%1297,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I1101,321454757,45%474,30
Emil I81106,877284757,45%1214,00
SU-855299,983204548,89%526,68
Cromwell6608,274594546,67%1211,94
AMX 50 B101740,537314553,33%1254,24
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111707,768524551,11%1011,74
TS-5 81494,988834551,11%1686,40
CS-447847,366484450,00%1334,70
Manticore10996,096864348,84%1004,65
121B 101622,747524351,16%1282,59
Leo71022,597744160,98%1853,80
FV4004 Conway91618,496344134,15%1286,32
Panhard EBR 909647,027114153,66%915,84
STA-18865,586234042,50%967,98
53TP Markowskiego81103,387554052,50%1258,81
Comet7786,235834045,00%1087,34
WZ-111-1G FT81064,256134035,00%942,77
Sturer Emil7757,404984050,00%927,47
T28 Prototype81052,456644055,00%1117,50
ARL 446859,826573956,41%1752,27
AMX 404166,773033958,97%575,00
SU-263100,381303964,10%253,92
Alecto4218,132453966,67%608,11
Black Prince7632,875413831,58%625,86
StuG IV 5315,002663857,89%717,60
T1 Cunningham183,031123745,95%283,82
Crusader6202,542703743,24%372,01
T56 GMC397,191363740,54%69,54
T9591904,818763754,05%1899,01
Super Conqueror101493,496063740,54%932,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri7737,756013647,22%1046,11
E 50 Ausf. M101215,786323644,44%809,49
M10 Wolverine5300,663333545,71%477,43
VK 75.01 (K) 8923,495863540,00%823,31
T-463133,091713452,94%463,86
AMX 50 10081101,036713447,06%1135,03
Gorilla111950,037483444,12%1102,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5230,152813354,55%691,78
Grille 15101453,065773345,45%919,56
Staghound Mk. III6800,006223342,42%1358,35
ST-I91313,537463253,13%1105,66
WZ-111 model 1-49660,586623154,84%455,87
ARL V396931,486073151,61%2048,34
1108701,905513033,33%519,02
60TP Lewandowskiego101995,737513063,33%1584,28
Leopard 120 Verbessert111229,406663046,67%713,08
M4A3E8 Sherman6580,455222941,38%874,63
121101188,624762934,48%670,07
Type 3 Ju-Nu6521,794712927,59%511,97
Object 268101548,865672944,83%916,08
Object 277101761,417262944,83%1331,39
AMX M4 mle. 457943,366722850,00%1328,90
T2881464,648602867,86%1683,29
Somua SAu 404200,891522825,00%296,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8270,112742839,29%200,53
Mäuschen91410,327262842,86%1154,20
Kampfpanzer 67101485,048062850,00%1002,74
M374345,373122751,85%1138,62
KV-48747,336512751,85%763,45
Marder 38T4369,563132759,26%1090,18
T376396,225042759,26%1135,70
Konštrukta T-34/1007663,506712653,85%1022,71
T-34-856616,585592653,85%1156,65
Valentine AT4218,002232665,38%654,59
45TP Habicha7786,686192548,00%877,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza91110,607182548,00%897,94
Panzerjäger I283,561372552,00%160,26
Panhard AMD 178B6611,647852564,00%2339,74
M7 Priest3127,291852445,83%179,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5321,753692441,67%665,85
M-IV-Y 8856,045982445,83%758,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha3161,611982334,78%347,03
M5 Stuart435,481582343,48%33,89
SU-85B4170,871932334,78%165,92
M8A14221,652222352,17%458,77
M4A1 Sherman5724,185392263,64%2261,51
Strv 746644,825572254,55%1145,99
Type 5 Heavy101761,735742245,45%1150,37
O-I Experimental5326,863302259,09%533,64
Löwe 81159,957032245,45%1201,89
T 55A 91252,776142250,00%1210,99
P26/404279,623762152,38%693,03
KV-371061,147632147,62%1360,98
T675383,102552152,38%712,12
AEC Armoured Car5442,524142142,86%782,35
M5A1 Stuart470,152452030,00%0,00
B.U.G.I.6758,105672045,00%1311,98
Pz.Kpfw. I240,601222060,00%203,66
Pz.Kpfw. II263,531511952,63%110,96
BDR G1 B5641,795611952,63%1296,12
VK 30.01 (P)6561,794931952,63%819,70
KV-26443,163521942,11%481,33
P.435407,615291872,22%1253,14
T1 HMC2124,061481861,11%684,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3125,222301850,00%334,42
T-34-2G FT7588,714621735,29%522,53
T-345192,072801533,33%235,15
Vickers Medium Mk. II267,20941533,33%61,52
M2 Medium Tank379,931361533,33%33,10
T3 HMC2127,131541533,33%350,04
Ikv 723141,501601428,57%168,31
SU-182111,861151442,86%509,88
Type 91 Heavy3124,712131457,14%343,91
Strv m/425381,694191353,85%926,72
Ikv 65 Alt II6531,383691361,54%868,50
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2123,381561353,85%418,32
M6A2E1 8861,086451338,46%749,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)268,331301275,00%349,69
Škoda T 245241,503361258,33%560,16
Object 252U Defender 81189,008621266,67%1376,27
MS-1180,001431136,36%174,83
CAV mod. 71111470,458591172,73%1006,39
VK 30.02 (M)6663,453981163,64%1289,40
Chi-Ni2110,301471030,00%305,92
T2 Medium Tank2102,401791080,00%548,25
AMX 38356,001411040,00%5,84
Renault UE 573194,602051050,00%496,42
Object 430U101296,205211040,00%730,86
Light Mk. VIC 239,701191060,00%203,66
Sexton II3130,56121922,22%304,97
T77 8782,00544933,33%585,77
25TP KSUST II5120,13277837,50%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4221,13234837,50%444,72
WZ-131G FT6742,88605875,00%1358,72
T110E3101821,00465812,50%944,92
B14293,57435771,43%933,64
Vickers Mk. E Type B299,14185742,86%212,38
Sturmpanzer II491,29131742,86%56,97
M3 Stuart363,17292666,67%247,40
LT vz. 38381,83211666,67%309,91
Type 2597 Chi-Ha368,503476100,00%263,46
SU-76M4154,33182683,33%442,86
Renault FT AC251,8374633,33%0,00
T-100 LT10873,17488633,33%674,67
ST-II101601,17509616,67%925,84
M15/423347,00437560,00%1116,16
D1272,2011050,00%62,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,40206540,00%131,86
T92 HMC101757,20818560,00%1690,33
VK 28.01698,40286540,00%27,41
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8601,00619560,00%561,28
Renault FT 75 BS2126,00154475,00%850,31
Leichttraktor146,75172475,00%264,10
M3 Lee4234,75379475,00%961,59
T-26231,0079450,00%82,06
AT-1253,2599475,00%261,00
60G FT5751,75566475,00%1852,05
T-34 shielded 5631,505124100,00%1599,57
T28 Concept 7693,25414475,00%905,51
Renault Otsu154,00141333,33%3,10
TVP VTU Koncept8378,67372333,33%195,34
Pvlvv fm/42218,00123333,33%0,00
Ikv 1035376,334973100,00%956,44
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)22,3384366,67%261,00
Type 63 81635,67916333,33%1718,01
Kolohousenka1128,50247250,00%495,57
Renault FT175,50144250,00%265,96
ST vz. 394119,003022100,00%364,78
BT-22150,00194250,00%546,10
Renault NC-31169,00150250,00%202,50
Hotchkiss H352204,50183250,00%814,07
Kranvagn101982,00438250,00%1184,94
Type 97 Te-Ke 228,00165250,00%100,80
Sav m/434164,50291250,00%276,33
Loyd Gun Carriage239,003120,00%0,00
FV4005 Stage II10252,50512250,00%140,05
Primo Victoria 8109,00364250,00%125,77
T1E6 2316,50341250,00%1483,62
43 M. Toldi III 3137,002372100,00%698,25
D230,004510,00%0,00
LT vz. 352202,002791100,00%954,79
Lago40,007510,00%0,00
M2 Light20,002411100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro273,001561100,00%292,74
Cruiser Mk. III3103,009110,00%212,82
MKA 2220,002911100,00%810,76
Großtraktor - Krupp 30,001941100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2120,007031100,00%592,75
Super Hellcat 7247,0022110,00%51,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-02
Left: 2026-05-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-28
Left: 2026-03-29