| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2548,53 | 790 | 2888 | 58,31% | 2167,11 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2028,17 | 1083 | 1130 | 62,21% | 2810,17 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2278,49 | 1180 | 867 | 63,32% | 2681,91 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3803,89 | 1075 | 748 | 59,36% | 3067,02 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3301,90 | 995 | 699 | 55,65% | 3032,18 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 4182,01 | 1205 | 563 | 56,84% | 3583,24 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2725,56 | 1012 | 507 | 61,54% | 2554,13 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1409,78 | 905 | 491 | 58,45% | 1983,70 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1464,12 | 982 | 489 | 61,96% | 2142,80 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 769,98 | 942 | 442 | 64,03% | 1776,18 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2937,16 | 985 | 425 | 58,59% | 2678,04 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3395,20 | 1075 | 390 | 57,18% | 3292,09 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 1065,19 | 913 | 359 | 55,43% | 2296,07 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3401,60 | 931 | 336 | 62,80% | 2848,47 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1857,69 | 880 | 311 | 57,23% | 2186,58 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3078,40 | 989 | 304 | 56,91% | 2742,76 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2561,52 | 933 | 304 | 59,87% | 2343,58 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4667,58 | 1234 | 264 | 59,47% | 3453,71 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2306,83 | 982 | 249 | 60,24% | 2660,06 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2946,91 | 918 | 247 | 58,70% | 2701,44 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2509,64 | 1161 | 245 | 60,82% | 2844,98 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 3509,40 | 1021 | 238 | 65,55% | 2980,17 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 3772,96 | 1145 | 236 | 57,63% | 3154,07 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3952,06 | 1183 | 225 | 56,00% | 3227,15 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3306,33 | 984 | 222 | 67,57% | 2924,85 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3273,33 | 1015 | 210 | 64,76% | 2959,72 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1313,79 | 829 | 205 | 49,76% | 1727,99 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 3267,57 | 997 | 195 | 57,44% | 2970,99 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 3167,69 | 994 | 195 | 56,41% | 2612,90 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2570,17 | 776 | 186 | 56,99% | 2195,74 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3095,38 | 883 | 177 | 59,32% | 2625,32 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2292,45 | 1010 | 175 | 56,57% | 2644,67 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 3036,00 | 1018 | 170 | 55,88% | 2965,65 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2819,38 | 920 | 165 | 58,18% | 2412,48 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1510,32 | 927 | 164 | 62,20% | 1957,25 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 3309,64 | 1079 | 162 | 64,81% | 2868,85 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1074,07 | 1087 | 159 | 64,15% | 2699,65 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2416,82 | 1046 | 156 | 66,67% | 2546,10 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2947,23 | 920 | 142 | 56,34% | 2289,71 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3286,50 | 1016 | 139 | 62,59% | 2833,25 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1245,74 | 980 | 136 | 62,50% | 1807,54 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4637,42 | 1368 | 132 | 60,61% | 3530,01 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1907,44 | 989 | 132 | 61,36% | 2699,43 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4363,92 | 1109 | 131 | 59,54% | 2932,98 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3554,47 | 1102 | 131 | 56,49% | 3095,12 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 3313,06 | 1323 | 125 | 68,80% | 3643,01 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2716,36 | 770 | 124 | 53,23% | 2117,77 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2977,12 | 1201 | 122 | 70,49% | 3434,91 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2525,45 | 1128 | 118 | 61,86% | 2923,73 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1244,83 | 759 | 115 | 45,22% | 1729,34 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2982,16 | 1009 | 113 | 60,18% | 2668,65 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1009,21 | 843 | 111 | 58,56% | 1485,69 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3524,06 | 973 | 110 | 60,00% | 2604,47 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1557,74 | 794 | 109 | 48,62% | 1843,89 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1906,89 | 1214 | 107 | 66,36% | 3237,95 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 2253,51 | 1072 | 101 | 63,37% | 4098,14 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2718,42 | 889 | 99 | 48,48% | 2425,10 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3427,41 | 971 | 98 | 45,92% | 2427,57 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3077,54 | 952 | 97 | 53,61% | 2488,23 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2839,81 | 993 | 96 | 53,13% | 2513,69 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2865,20 | 1016 | 95 | 64,21% | 2430,35 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4039,61 | 1105 | 95 | 57,89% | 3277,80 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3636,45 | 1081 | 89 | 53,93% | 2805,66 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2086,87 | 914 | 86 | 54,65% | 2250,55 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2926,59 | 1002 | 85 | 56,47% | 2614,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4248,76 | 1187 | 85 | 54,12% | 3316,59 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1888,23 | 930 | 84 | 63,10% | 2454,34 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1935,58 | 924 | 80 | 45,00% | 2365,19 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2910,32 | 1011 | 77 | 66,23% | 2502,45 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2195,76 | 942 | 76 | 47,37% | 2564,39 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3216,12 | 975 | 75 | 52,00% | 2333,64 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1749,96 | 835 | 74 | 44,59% | 1768,25 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2870,96 | 1090 | 73 | 56,16% | 2483,42 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1724,94 | 948 | 71 | 56,34% | 2103,01 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1026,25 | 761 | 69 | 55,07% | 1114,97 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2042,96 | 962 | 67 | 64,18% | 1809,23 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2210,23 | 1050 | 66 | 53,03% | 2254,19 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 2456,83 | 1148 | 66 | 59,09% | 3523,59 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2524,42 | 1063 | 66 | 60,61% | 2980,05 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2402,18 | 931 | 65 | 61,54% | 2147,71 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3428,08 | 972 | 64 | 60,94% | 2594,09 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 847,74 | 715 | 62 | 53,23% | 1440,66 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1216,61 | 938 | 59 | 61,02% | 2167,53 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1722,75 | 1035 | 59 | 64,41% | 2261,76 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 3553,16 | 1023 | 58 | 58,62% | 2540,21 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2099,90 | 1179 | 58 | 63,79% | 3322,00 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2761,93 | 826 | 57 | 49,12% | 2066,94 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1669,47 | 921 | 57 | 56,14% | 2217,40 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2336,04 | 982 | 56 | 55,36% | 2317,77 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2686,47 | 1010 | 55 | 49,09% | 2735,56 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1788,33 | 947 | 55 | 58,18% | 2421,06 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2537,36 | 1031 | 55 | 49,09% | 2402,40 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2897,12 | 1315 | 52 | 75,00% | 2792,06 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3199,80 | 963 | 50 | 54,00% | 2724,26 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 2995,14 | 1234 | 50 | 72,00% | 2741,81 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2955,15 | 1093 | 48 | 54,17% | 3450,86 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2662,77 | 861 | 48 | 43,75% | 2019,50 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2040,60 | 735 | 48 | 47,92% | 1448,79 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2329,56 | 1047 | 48 | 62,50% | 2515,27 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1326,35 | 855 | 48 | 50,00% | 1403,94 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1697,68 | 1031 | 47 | 61,70% | 2039,77 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2129,20 | 939 | 46 | 54,35% | 2431,40 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 3979,13 | 1242 | 46 | 67,39% | 3384,12 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2495,82 | 834 | 45 | 46,67% | 1852,24 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2210,87 | 1146 | 45 | 60,00% | 2918,05 | |||||
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1690,42 | 1092 | 45 | 66,67% | 2151,95 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1182,32 | 781 | 44 | 56,82% | 2352,99 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1110,25 | 717 | 44 | 40,91% | 1490,33 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1569,12 | 986 | 42 | 47,62% | 3466,20 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 2247,76 | 1019 | 42 | 52,38% | 2622,22 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2531,56 | 843 | 41 | 53,66% | 1991,31 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2539,39 | 1077 | 41 | 60,98% | 2799,73 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1830,44 | 946 | 41 | 51,22% | 2058,94 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2590,03 | 1120 | 39 | 64,10% | 3377,23 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3205,37 | 1020 | 38 | 55,26% | 2439,39 | |||||
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3063,08 | 861 | 38 | 47,37% | 1961,52 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1007,00 | 628 | 38 | 39,47% | 989,26 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 3276,62 | 988 | 37 | 62,16% | 2622,20 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1830,16 | 884 | 37 | 51,35% | 2246,71 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 2009,05 | 893 | 37 | 51,35% | 1754,28 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1906,95 | 842 | 37 | 54,05% | 1548,06 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2105,81 | 1167 | 36 | 58,33% | 3403,10 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2187,51 | 931 | 35 | 48,57% | 2029,70 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 531,03 | 821 | 35 | 51,43% | 891,24 | |||||
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2424,58 | 1049 | 33 | 66,67% | 2207,19 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1358,55 | 937 | 33 | 66,67% | 3829,25 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3193,36 | 1071 | 33 | 54,55% | 2950,38 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 950,82 | 938 | 33 | 66,67% | 2068,25 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1971,18 | 1026 | 33 | 63,64% | 2171,91 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1371,12 | 967 | 33 | 66,67% | 1732,81 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2881,75 | 1006 | 32 | 53,13% | 3121,00 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1604,72 | 923 | 32 | 59,38% | 1887,68 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1682,90 | 1049 | 31 | 64,52% | 2195,10 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3638,40 | 1307 | 30 | 70,00% | 3850,56 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1248,50 | 793 | 30 | 56,67% | 1304,71 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 2030,48 | 874 | 29 | 58,62% | 2293,67 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2162,04 | 913 | 28 | 60,71% | 2114,07 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1550,46 | 828 | 28 | 60,71% | 1806,57 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1844,26 | 981 | 27 | 40,74% | 2542,68 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2473,22 | 757 | 27 | 37,04% | 1942,96 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1160,11 | 758 | 27 | 55,56% | 2181,89 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2724,77 | 1121 | 26 | 53,85% | 3178,92 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 1530,69 | 1075 | 26 | 69,23% | 4090,74 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 855,04 | 759 | 26 | 53,85% | 1484,62 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2154,88 | 1070 | 26 | 76,92% | 2155,67 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1752,08 | 905 | 25 | 44,00% | 1987,10 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2918,36 | 1089 | 25 | 64,00% | 3111,72 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1795,00 | 925 | 24 | 50,00% | 1904,33 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 2615,17 | 1089 | 24 | 62,50% | 3222,64 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2512,29 | 1088 | 24 | 62,50% | 2214,66 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 2021,96 | 1257 | 24 | 75,00% | 2768,00 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1184,96 | 884 | 23 | 60,87% | 2189,75 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3088,82 | 1001 | 22 | 59,09% | 2948,39 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2689,82 | 887 | 22 | 50,00% | 2041,27 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3048,24 | 985 | 21 | 57,14% | 2508,27 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1929,85 | 1054 | 20 | 60,00% | 2505,41 | |||||
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2253,85 | 886 | 20 | 65,00% | 1775,94 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1454,75 | 1028 | 20 | 75,00% | 1493,58 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 4190,20 | 1175 | 20 | 55,00% | 3543,97 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1815,21 | 1052 | 19 | 73,68% | 2421,81 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1770,21 | 864 | 19 | 57,89% | 1534,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2794,53 | 1354 | 19 | 73,68% | 2854,41 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1426,58 | 944 | 19 | 68,42% | 2842,58 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1828,11 | 1011 | 18 | 44,44% | 2607,44 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2750,28 | 938 | 18 | 33,33% | 2710,70 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3366,11 | 1038 | 18 | 55,56% | 2229,69 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1150,50 | 940 | 18 | 61,11% | 2390,05 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2379,11 | 979 | 18 | 61,11% | 2037,10 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1949,76 | 1373 | 17 | 94,12% | 3608,26 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2787,35 | 970 | 17 | 58,82% | 2754,51 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2013,53 | 895 | 17 | 47,06% | 1783,27 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2851,47 | 1109 | 17 | 58,82% | 2643,70 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2442,47 | 949 | 17 | 47,06% | 2441,90 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2839,24 | 1002 | 17 | 52,94% | 2295,42 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 985,63 | 919 | 16 | 37,50% | 2237,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1241,06 | 896 | 16 | 81,25% | 4470,43 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1536,25 | 1117 | 16 | 75,00% | 2062,18 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3174,63 | 1056 | 16 | 62,50% | 2686,91 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 2387,88 | 1175 | 16 | 62,50% | 2849,81 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 756,00 | 752 | 16 | 50,00% | 2160,58 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2141,50 | 911 | 16 | 37,50% | 2433,35 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1821,81 | 1028 | 16 | 68,75% | 2068,90 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 1048,73 | 669 | 15 | 73,33% | 2569,89 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1505,13 | 746 | 15 | 53,33% | 1375,09 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 2327,40 | 1173 | 15 | 60,00% | 2670,71 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2420,60 | 1137 | 15 | 60,00% | 2427,57 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 964,71 | 829 | 14 | 71,43% | 1963,62 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1489,64 | 916 | 14 | 64,29% | 1480,09 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1655,14 | 766 | 14 | 42,86% | 1495,26 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2526,57 | 907 | 14 | 50,00% | 1902,23 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1696,85 | 889 | 13 | 46,15% | 1925,23 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1432,85 | 654 | 13 | 30,77% | 1295,05 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1741,25 | 1021 | 12 | 83,33% | 2883,57 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1669,08 | 1031 | 12 | 50,00% | 2294,92 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 2324,50 | 1141 | 12 | 58,33% | 3259,02 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 1070,83 | 1022 | 12 | 83,33% | 2234,76 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 934,09 | 635 | 11 | 63,64% | 927,97 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1612,27 | 620 | 11 | 36,36% | 789,37 | |||||
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 758,91 | 692 | 11 | 36,36% | 1911,23 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 344,90 | 323 | 10 | 40,00% | 1325,80 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2654,90 | 1546 | 10 | 90,00% | 5904,53 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 737,50 | 429 | 10 | 30,00% | 1063,36 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 847,80 | 606 | 10 | 50,00% | 3285,01 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1689,40 | 897 | 10 | 60,00% | 1795,07 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 1962,70 | 780 | 10 | 60,00% | 1384,35 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1956,50 | 1061 | 10 | 90,00% | 1584,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 517,89 | 443 | 9 | 55,56% | 1901,12 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2081,11 | 680 | 9 | 33,33% | 1427,30 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1444,78 | 717 | 9 | 55,56% | 1452,21 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 480,44 | 592 | 9 | 66,67% | 1365,24 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1284,22 | 859 | 9 | 66,67% | 1451,19 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2412,22 | 900 | 9 | 55,56% | 2279,58 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 397,86 | 336 | 7 | 28,57% | 1358,62 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2131,29 | 856 | 7 | 71,43% | 1900,70 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 2755,00 | 1299 | 7 | 85,71% | 3412,01 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1311,71 | 798 | 7 | 57,14% | 1437,33 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1129,14 | 679 | 7 | 57,14% | 1005,63 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 2088,00 | 1147 | 7 | 71,43% | 2593,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 536,14 | 773 | 7 | 42,86% | 1769,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 1385,57 | 1292 | 7 | 71,43% | 5243,51 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1103,86 | 786 | 7 | 57,14% | 1471,60 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 839,33 | 816 | 6 | 100,00% | 2241,28 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1482,83 | 567 | 6 | 33,33% | 1029,41 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3175,50 | 1138 | 6 | 66,67% | 3597,61 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 987,00 | 681 | 6 | 50,00% | 847,87 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1176,17 | 654 | 6 | 50,00% | 1054,02 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1503,33 | 958 | 6 | 66,67% | 1267,26 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1666,33 | 975 | 6 | 66,67% | 1702,06 | |||||
| Nemesis | 8 | 2141,17 | 1239 | 6 | 83,33% | 2829,60 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1218,60 | 1280 | 5 | 100,00% | 3771,18 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1464,40 | 958 | 5 | 80,00% | 1927,31 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1167,00 | 847 | 5 | 60,00% | 2461,23 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 693,00 | 752 | 5 | 80,00% | 1878,78 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1071,20 | 744 | 5 | 60,00% | 926,43 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 1026,40 | 1108 | 5 | 40,00% | 2144,31 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 886,40 | 1047 | 5 | 80,00% | 4865,87 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 960,25 | 700 | 4 | 50,00% | 3126,66 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 648,50 | 495 | 4 | 50,00% | 2368,21 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 574,25 | 500 | 4 | 25,00% | 1062,05 | |||||
| ST-66 | 8 | 1907,00 | 747 | 4 | 25,00% | 2544,64 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 2487,50 | 1024 | 4 | 50,00% | 3063,64 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1022,50 | 864 | 4 | 50,00% | 3164,90 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1298,50 | 1041 | 4 | 75,00% | 2814,54 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1587,00 | 870 | 4 | 50,00% | 1544,89 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 288,50 | 618 | 4 | 75,00% | 1316,59 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 826,25 | 693 | 4 | 50,00% | 1663,47 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 949,50 | 721 | 4 | 50,00% | 2342,85 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 3138,00 | 1321 | 4 | 75,00% | 4005,60 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1456,75 | 971 | 4 | 75,00% | 1864,52 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 254,33 | 241 | 3 | 33,33% | 1437,41 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 575,67 | 657 | 3 | 100,00% | 2036,20 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 2313,00 | 1272 | 3 | 100,00% | 4670,40 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 817,33 | 332 | 3 | 0,00% | 1073,85 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1062,00 | 658 | 3 | 33,33% | 828,02 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1060,00 | 725 | 3 | 33,33% | 738,43 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2226,33 | 1085 | 3 | 33,33% | 3466,86 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 492,00 | 622 | 2 | 50,00% | 774,88 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1273,00 | 564 | 2 | 0,00% | 1214,95 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 655,00 | 440 | 2 | 50,00% | 452,20 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1723,50 | 748 | 2 | 50,00% | 1628,27 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 3362,00 | 1450 | 2 | 100,00% | 5370,91 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1935,50 | 1078 | 2 | 50,00% | 3332,62 | |||||
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1092,00 | 592 | 2 | 50,00% | 1163,57 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 819,00 | 400 | 2 | 0,00% | 577,77 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1230,50 | 443 | 2 | 0,00% | 1126,65 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 136,00 | 101 | 1 | 0,00% | 403,86 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 242,00 | 414 | 1 | 100,00% | 1493,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 447,00 | 198 | 1 | 0,00% | 1331,46 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 682,00 | 612 | 1 | 100,00% | 1915,38 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 3070,00 | 1758 | 1 | 100,00% | 5653,47 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 460,00 | 525 | 1 | 100,00% | 640,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 780,00 | 828 | 1 | 100,00% | 1283,80 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 518,00 | 408 | 1 | 0,00% | 1996,74 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1131,00 | 929 | 1 | 100,00% | 1549,73 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 728,00 | 206 | 1 | 0,00% | 361,18 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 506,00 | 254 | 1 | 0,00% | 546,03 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1418,00 | 924 | 1 | 100,00% | 1186,58 |
MAX_EFFORT
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23622 | 0 | 85 | 594 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,36 | 0,00 | 9,60 | 9,53 | ||||
| Victories | 13906 | 58,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 49 | 57,65% | 333 | 56,06% |
| Defeats | 9404 | 39,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 35 | 41,18% | 253 | 42,59% |
| Draws | 312 | 1,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,18% | 8 | 1,35% |
| Battles survived | 5381 | 22,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 19 | 22,35% | 111 | 18,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24945 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 80 | 0,94 | 532 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,37 | 0,00 | 1,21 | 1,10 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 40579 | 1,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 53 | 0,62 | 856 | 1,44 |
| Damage dealt | 2.562,05 | 0,00 | 2.556,93 | 2.452,94 | ||||
| Capture points | 6666 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 63 | 0,11 |
| Defense points | 6267 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 31 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 982,66 | 0,00 | 897,33 | 948,46 | ||||
| WN7 | 1629,00 | 0,00 | 1359,12 | 1409,09 | ||||
| WN8 | 2608,80 | 0,00 | 2367,03 | 2369,44 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23622 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,36 | |
| Victories | 13906 | 58,87% |
| Defeats | 9404 | 39,81% |
| Draws | 312 | 1,32% |
| Battles survived | 5381 | 22,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24945 | 1,06 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,37 | |
| Tanks spotted | 40579 | 1,72 |
| Damage dealt | 2.562,05 | |
| Capture points | 6666 | 0,28 |
| Defense points | 6267 | 0,27 |
| Experience | 982,66 | |
| WN7 | 1629,00 | |
| WN8 | 2608,80 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 85 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,60 | |
| Victories | 49 | 57,65% |
| Defeats | 35 | 41,18% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,18% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 22,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 80 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 53 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 2.556,93 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 897,33 | |
| WN7 | 1359,12 | |
| WN8 | 2367,03 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 594 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,53 | |
| Victories | 333 | 56,06% |
| Defeats | 253 | 42,59% |
| Draws | 8 | 1,35% |
| Battles survived | 111 | 18,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 532 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | |
| Tanks spotted | 856 | 1,44 |
| Damage dealt | 2.452,94 | |
| Capture points | 63 | 0,11 |
| Defense points | 31 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 948,46 | |
| WN7 | 1409,09 | |
| WN8 | 2369,44 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 31 | 60,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 20 | 39,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 21,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 119 | 2,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.807,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 35 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 963,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 51 | |
| Victories | 31 | 60,78% |
| Defeats | 20 | 39,22% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 21,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 119 | 2,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.807,47 | |
| Capture points | 35 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 963,41 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1195 | 0 | 0 | 89 | ||||
| Victories | 684 | 57,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 53 | 59,55% |
| Defeats | 507 | 42,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 36 | 40,45% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 466 | 39,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 26 | 29,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 926 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 59 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,94 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 869 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 41 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 2.028,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.925,31 | ||||
| Capture points | 2038 | 1,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 94 | 1,06 |
| Defense points | 4059 | 3,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 73 | 0,82 |
| Experience | 890,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 866,02 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1195 | |
| Victories | 684 | 57,24% |
| Defeats | 507 | 42,43% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,33% |
| Battles survived | 466 | 39,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 926 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | |
| Tanks spotted | 869 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 2.028,24 | |
| Capture points | 2038 | 1,71 |
| Defense points | 4059 | 3,40 |
| Experience | 890,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 89 | |
| Victories | 53 | 59,55% |
| Defeats | 36 | 40,45% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 26 | 29,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 59 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 41 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 1.925,31 | |
| Capture points | 94 | 1,06 |
| Defense points | 73 | 0,82 |
| Experience | 866,02 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 137 | 56,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 107 | 43,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 65 | 26,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 181 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 197 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.549,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2 | 0,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 141 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 947,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 244 | |
| Victories | 137 | 56,15% |
| Defeats | 107 | 43,85% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 65 | 26,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 181 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 197 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 2.549,30 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,01 |
| Defense points | 141 | 0,58 |
| Experience | 947,27 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen