MANSONASBB

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2610512274901843
Ø Tier6,718,138,318,44
Victories12023946,06%8437,00%20241,22%77241,89%
Defeats13713252,53%13961,23%28157,35%103856,32%
Draws36801,41%41,76%71,43%331,79%
Battles survived7349928,16%7131,28%14329,18%56230,49%
Tanks destroyed1520060,581050,462130,438330,45
Destruction ratio0,810,670,610,65
Tanks spotted1363050,52530,231520,316100,33
Damage dealt483,14516,30535,69566,08
Capture points4309011,655292,338721,7830401,65
Defense points1461570,562321,022560,527090,38
Experience383,78479,84500,64524,60
WN7620,02402,62397,57408,26
WN8551,77338,14339,22373,79
Total
Battles261051
Ø Tier6,71
Victories12023946,06%
Defeats13713252,53%
Draws36801,41%
Battles survived7349928,16%
Tanks destroyed1520060,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1363050,52
Damage dealt483,14
Capture points4309011,65
Defense points1461570,56
Experience383,78
WN7620,02
WN8551,77
Past 24 hours
Battles227
Ø Tier8,13
Victories8437,00%
Defeats13961,23%
Draws41,76%
Battles survived7131,28%
Tanks destroyed1050,46
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted530,23
Damage dealt516,30
Capture points5292,33
Defense points2321,02
Experience479,84
WN7402,62
WN8338,14
Past 7 days
Battles490
Ø Tier8,31
Victories20241,22%
Defeats28157,35%
Draws71,43%
Battles survived14329,18%
Tanks destroyed2130,43
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1520,31
Damage dealt535,69
Capture points8721,78
Defense points2560,52
Experience500,64
WN7397,57
WN8339,22
Past 30 days
Battles1843
Ø Tier8,44
Victories77241,89%
Defeats103856,32%
Draws331,79%
Battles survived56230,49%
Tanks destroyed8330,45
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted6100,33
Damage dealt566,08
Capture points30401,65
Defense points7090,38
Experience524,60
WN7408,26
WN8373,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories4128,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9867,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2718,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt931,990,000,000,00
Capture points850,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points890,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience401,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories4128,08%
Defeats9867,12%
Draws74,79%
Battles survived2718,49%
Tanks destroyed520,36
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted590,40
Damage dealt931,99
Capture points850,58
Defense points890,61
Experience401,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles174000
Victories5229,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10560,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws179,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5531,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1310,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt703,510,000,000,00
Capture points4382,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2491,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience380,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles174
Victories5229,89%
Defeats10560,34%
Draws179,77%
Battles survived5531,61%
Tanks destroyed830,48
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1310,75
Damage dealt703,51
Capture points4382,52
Defense points2491,43
Experience380,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles998000
Victories42042,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57857,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33433,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5200,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6380,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt767,730,000,000,00
Capture points16821,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points39823,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience465,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles998
Victories42042,08%
Defeats57857,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived33433,47%
Tanks destroyed5200,52
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted6380,64
Damage dealt767,73
Capture points16821,69
Defense points39823,99
Experience465,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6286000
Victories292846,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats308649,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2724,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived227636,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed38470,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted35240,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt618,800,000,000,00
Capture points96861,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points83401,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience379,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles6286
Victories292846,58%
Defeats308649,09%
Draws2724,33%
Battles survived227636,21%
Tanks destroyed38470,61
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted35240,56
Damage dealt618,80
Capture points96861,54
Defense points83401,33
Experience379,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles415000
Victories18344,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22654,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11327,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1940,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2070,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.024,350,000,000,00
Capture points3290,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1880,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience545,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles415
Victories18344,10%
Defeats22654,46%
Draws61,45%
Battles survived11327,23%
Tanks destroyed1940,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted2070,50
Damage dealt1.024,35
Capture points3290,79
Defense points1880,45
Experience545,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (540)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-44-100 8655,12492477443,38%580,80
T-34-85M 6536,00445421447,10%737,11
T-1506557,95397364348,64%846,05
VK 28.016329,48347355747,32%826,09
VK 36.01 (H)6486,09379322849,07%685,56
Type 586410,76349319546,13%638,69
VK 30.01 (D)6464,67382284647,12%755,30
VK 30.02 (M)6474,68377281348,42%769,36
M66518,05376258550,10%683,95
ARL 446459,79340257347,26%649,50
Type 4 Chi-To6444,09347245347,04%689,71
M40/M438813,17507236647,97%806,64
Cromwell6466,19382233749,51%796,16
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6377,88339229844,39%535,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 518716,96467224847,60%696,26
KV-856453,44347221447,88%598,24
Škoda T 256398,06348218448,08%612,78
VK 30.01 (P)6470,30340217247,42%673,34
LTTB8447,81401216943,38%598,02
Sherman Firefly6408,71333212446,23%598,34
A-447579,21415212247,27%744,92
IS-38747,12497211146,80%673,22
A-436442,02369210248,81%751,27
SU-130PM 8644,84479206942,82%422,36
WZ-1328516,04420202545,53%707,50
T297702,05421200346,13%711,14
Indien-Panzer8521,74430192443,92%440,76
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8472,19462186244,31%585,25
Strv 746421,41346181847,91%634,51
IS-27605,86388179946,14%635,24
STA-2 8547,16498173843,56%490,69
KV-37609,97409173147,14%619,02
WZ-111 model 1-49797,70468170243,07%510,82
AMX M4 mle. 457558,69391170147,27%581,87
FV2078654,14475168046,01%621,05
AMX 13 909613,61443167745,80%717,41
STG Guard 8605,62471161943,11%491,47
SU-14-17655,88400160246,88%858,52
M41 Walker Bulldog8391,89385159943,78%486,03
Type 5 Chi-Ri7470,78359159845,99%548,24
KV-26386,95317157445,74%466,38
59-166339,78360154247,92%802,87
IS7626,22420153948,02%705,83
MT-256327,56361151949,44%867,20
P.43 bis6468,60388150349,50%750,31
WZ-111 model 5A10901,10444149939,83%431,85
Konštrukta T-34/1007517,14383149845,86%620,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8463,12423149245,11%636,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8581,35505144442,45%443,46
Pudel 6468,67450140044,79%644,28
T-448511,38427139740,87%426,98
Tiger I7617,11402138848,13%648,99
Type T-345291,21267138246,89%655,96
M127627,05390131347,45%736,40
T499515,02417120340,57%483,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6308,87368120247,84%585,90
P.44 Pantera8621,69454119745,70%587,53
T-50-2 6348,23414119248,07%817,98
Leopard Prototyp A9703,14473118842,51%405,46
T-34 shielded 5350,83385118650,00%743,09
WZ-1209695,44461118540,51%427,93
IS-6 B 8623,41471117542,98%446,35
Leo7475,97371117345,27%540,95
P.43 ter7548,59425115944,95%666,26
VK 100.01 (P)8638,96468114844,51%501,09
TVP VTU Koncept8462,15393113141,73%355,54
Type 64 6383,05410109945,95%783,62
STA-18515,70399109444,06%447,57
Hummel6522,55292108648,62%713,56
Tiger II8570,89446108542,86%411,00
Challenger7431,90345108145,05%375,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8588,98444102440,14%416,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6497,37447101750,44%731,43
T28 Concept 7534,26445101445,96%539,18
Panther II8528,27450101042,28%441,98
HWK 128388,0240199341,79%428,89
IS-2 shielded 7577,4747298746,00%532,52
40TP Habicha6434,0337196347,04%656,26
ISU-1528630,6441394543,49%421,15
53TP Markowskiego8653,7045594143,89%521,32
Object 4168576,2241193141,68%472,94
M10 RBFM 5366,9537592845,47%548,15
SU-86405,8125492444,81%408,92
O-Ho8447,2736591241,23%226,18
WZ-131G FT6396,8931090745,42%492,07
AMX 50 1008685,9144090643,16%539,02
VK 16.02 Leopard5197,8424090647,79%478,32
Super Hellcat 7442,0740589444,07%418,15
45TP Habicha7580,7843289246,08%588,83
Object 777 Version II 9789,9253688844,26%484,46
Centurion Mk. I8511,2042288643,34%418,67
T26E5 Patriot 8531,3048588242,29%393,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5361,8537888044,55%665,79
M26 Pershing8518,8344787843,05%406,84
SU-1527475,9932387646,92%488,20
Panzer 58 Mutz 8454,7044586441,78%330,67
Heavy Tank No. VI 6475,9143285948,20%631,29
T-34-856451,3333385850,12%792,15
Caernarvon8623,9844584942,52%480,76
1108631,3836584245,84%521,79
T698563,9047283746,24%509,88
G.W. Tiger (P)8834,5447783646,29%856,73
KV-15390,7430583050,00%722,74
LTG7475,0038883048,31%846,06
Tiger (P)7566,3337579652,64%631,31
UDES 14 Alt 58507,9044579242,68%375,46
FV201 (A45) 7508,2845979044,81%505,67
StuG IV 5232,8823078644,02%358,49
M4A3E8 Sherman6389,9930977844,86%574,31
WZ-1317404,3735676947,07%628,89
T-34-17497,7934076745,50%569,35
O-Ni7521,1935073946,82%480,35
Object 4309873,4751472942,11%565,17
KV-48569,3647172345,23%445,53
O-I6470,8033071946,87%657,27
Sherman VC Firefly 6455,8241171845,82%598,32
M5A1 Stuart4195,3324271347,97%539,71
T207486,9136570446,59%535,82
T-345258,3824569849,57%557,33
T71 CMCD7384,2633268740,47%598,49
T14 5487,7953968349,05%930,96
Emil I8660,5945968044,41%504,14
Charioteer8549,9242267947,42%412,28
Chrysler K GF 8629,7248467442,14%475,54
Kunze Panzer 9573,8652167143,67%300,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5223,0523366548,57%407,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6479,0528063748,51%623,73
Jagdpanther7555,2633363546,61%598,89
Jagdpanzer IV6354,6427462849,68%482,54
Leopard 110714,3149162839,97%280,41
Progetto CC55 mod. 548638,4548262744,82%484,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu5303,7125462647,44%686,50
Tiger 131 6509,3746362546,40%649,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 507573,0931262045,16%597,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6394,4940961945,56%512,20
Excalibur 6432,1339761843,37%470,21
M446511,4529961251,47%800,23
Nashorn6397,2526960845,72%491,75
T-34-28510,3934660745,80%455,97
FV3046302,7523560745,63%332,07
T-437520,9336960351,08%726,98
Churchill VII6443,3134359649,66%651,89
Panhard AMD 178B6328,7233659246,79%783,66
Type 1 Chi-He4214,1423858453,94%604,69
UDES 038404,6937457944,91%219,92
IS-M8636,9547356541,95%493,02
P.435324,5030555745,60%710,32
Spähpanzer Ru 2519495,5548655344,30%514,38
Jagdpanther II8506,1241154947,72%330,13
M36 Jackson6400,8128354246,68%497,17
T28 Prototype8565,2742953842,75%363,41
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6330,8442553848,70%774,07
LT-432 8403,9346253744,88%518,60
Char Futur 4 9858,4654252843,75%527,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8572,5040952340,73%316,16
Sherman III5315,7029252250,77%714,86
Object 430U10812,7154152244,83%419,59
Vickers Mk. E Type B2113,1217051047,65%336,32
T-284217,4122850951,08%575,62
M56 Scorpion 7446,0543250846,46%429,63
Achilles6382,4828750245,82%497,27
Škoda T 245289,7927649148,68%657,83
AMX ELC bis5208,1624848844,47%482,92
IS-2-II8558,4645948742,30%395,45
SU-1006436,0331148550,72%639,39
Obsidian 8490,3549848241,70%347,22
M18 Hellcat6338,9826447545,68%376,73
T-34-3 8541,2547346641,42%395,43
M10 Wolverine5282,4024346049,57%492,89
Comet7498,2035545845,85%608,46
Sturmpanzer II4266,8421145747,26%824,95
G.W. Panther7658,8834645748,36%737,54
Carro d'assalto P.887497,4543445644,30%446,02
AT 158553,7343245444,05%362,21
SU-1018542,5044245447,80%418,74
Panther7527,8936245344,37%628,98
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8611,9652845346,14%499,25
Prototipo Standard B9674,2346545138,58%336,68
VK 30.01 (H)5384,9129245048,22%832,15
StuG III Ausf. G5289,5523144947,44%508,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4207,6123544849,78%510,56
AMX 13 10510584,5349244738,93%368,19
Renault NC-311115,4016744251,36%534,54
60G FT5259,9123444248,64%384,47
ARL V396343,1124844242,76%413,63
T-34-2G FT7491,9336043943,05%452,42
T25/27465,3931843445,62%471,36
25TP KSUST II5343,1531643349,65%710,57
T404266,2823043151,97%580,82
AMX 13 757358,5033943045,35%526,45
E 759709,8148442338,06%359,90
T328506,3641741937,47%275,66
T216323,6331641947,97%748,98
CS-538525,5144441740,29%442,16
VK 30.02 (D)7527,9537741550,12%673,78
P26/404307,8131341355,69%817,70
SU-100M17505,1832441342,86%473,36
A-205155,1420241150,12%364,41
T-109661,0947440844,61%410,85
M8A14236,9322540746,93%469,40
11310893,1547740636,95%419,69
Renault FT169,0312940548,40%221,72
AMX AC mle. 467409,9229440447,52%392,49
KV-1S6423,0932640451,98%707,36
Sturer Emil7501,1030839946,37%501,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4172,6022539842,21%383,81
Leichttraktor1112,8017439652,02%458,02
T25 AT7543,7933839346,56%575,34
Renault G15276,6825339050,00%612,98
T1 Cunningham193,8918038047,89%426,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505333,2021737943,80%550,14
T1 Heavy5396,4532237849,21%698,49
T376328,4532937849,21%738,54
BDR G1 B5422,5528837744,83%712,19
Strv 81 8429,2745337243,28%318,07
MS-11118,8117436851,90%558,05
SU-855272,0622236250,55%472,25
Škoda T 509634,7547136243,09%340,72
AMX 105 AM mle. 474290,5521336050,83%991,39
AE Phase I 9732,7650635937,88%369,69
T71 DA7421,2634535747,62%675,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5281,8121535145,87%465,25
M415351,4323335048,86%448,32
Renault Otsu1108,7618534753,31%393,72
Matilda4280,1026634753,03%757,75
Black Prince7506,6936434647,40%492,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559714,6150534346,94%533,88
S-517517,2532834250,58%531,06
T23E3 7375,5945433947,79%413,95
Archer5260,3920233542,69%362,46
T-804196,7923233550,75%666,52
Maus10744,0051833340,24%283,94
T-505170,3024833351,95%458,36
Churchill I5427,0031433249,40%837,31
O-I Experimental5472,5931132743,12%816,80
S35 CA5296,0622132747,71%474,41
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7480,3230432447,84%584,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7365,4227532343,03%285,41
SARL 424210,7721132246,58%541,23
M3 Lee4223,9921231946,39%674,84
Type 95 Heavy4240,8024731958,31%823,10
SU-85B4250,0920931741,64%464,30
Covenanter5181,2323131647,47%430,97
T-29 3232,9830531652,22%751,43
AT 86411,3533931553,97%612,96
M4A1 Sherman5277,5725231450,96%611,58
Type 5 Ke-Ho4233,9024231452,55%711,50
AMX 12 t6333,5730631245,51%684,19
G.W. E 10010770,1453530946,93%476,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68363,6739630943,37%414,24
Churchill Gun Carrier6306,1325430546,89%367,73
Object 430 Version II9653,8850830440,46%375,12
CS-447496,8144429949,83%567,41
Alecto4171,6518929951,17%318,85
T675284,7223629746,46%460,73
Cruiser Mk. III3124,3617329648,65%437,49
E 10010767,9349828835,07%270,73
KV-137520,0435028447,89%694,26
Somua SAu 404196,3719128249,29%386,36
12110810,9549227739,35%374,61
T288587,5146027749,10%437,59
Valentine3227,6423827451,82%831,87
M5 Stuart495,9420927250,37%97,40
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8402,6647027244,12%489,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2130,5419026950,19%565,26
AMX 65 t8494,1741426741,95%319,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6305,3023826642,11%315,22
Durchbruchswagen 24200,1123326645,11%398,96
Type 619610,0447725939,00%303,16
Spähpanzer SP I C7423,7632225943,24%591,98
King Tiger (Captured) 7516,8845325846,90%473,34
T2 Medium Tank2131,4019325750,97%607,81
GSR 3301 Setter7220,3635225744,75%258,71
AT 77551,9932425439,76%447,49
VK 20.01 (D)4168,1924425455,12%419,45
M-II-Y7583,0946825343,08%535,81
AMX AC mle. 488555,3544025048,00%422,14
Marder 38T4248,8922624248,76%509,87
Progetto M40 mod. 6510828,6954124040,00%386,69
SU-54289,5822024052,50%678,11
M24 Chaffee5201,7223323937,24%390,73
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10574,1551523436,32%336,15
Vz. 44-17582,0146123141,13%491,73
A46 6263,2935422846,05%620,97
Grant4231,5922722552,44%713,80
B.U.G.I.6350,2932922441,96%350,50
Pz.Sfl. IVb4320,8523122453,57%1091,55
Pawlack Tank6475,2038522245,05%571,82
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5279,1123522046,82%602,42
M-III-Y8552,2648422041,82%378,36
AMX 50 1209709,0047621745,16%425,20
Birch Gun4235,7519321546,05%754,41
Valiant 5299,5935821546,51%471,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4161,7323821450,47%460,83
BZ-587507,4950321048,10%459,05
M41D 8350,2347620945,45%418,12
Hotchkiss EBR7358,3036520743,96%534,53
Crusader6250,6823420550,73%612,28
E 509707,4654820440,20%391,49
AMX 404172,0222420352,71%575,83
B14244,0826120250,50%619,93
AT 25314,6527320247,52%605,61
Bishop5334,3022319647,45%605,48
M374334,3124819559,49%1230,65
Lago4228,6224819252,60%625,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4142,4620719044,21%166,15
M75228,0024419052,11%713,39
T7 Combat Car 2113,6224618849,47%438,99
ST vz. 394197,9122318251,10%519,34
Vz. 64 Blesk8442,4849218042,78%517,40
StuG III Ausf. B4232,7421018047,78%436,10
WZ-132A9383,8047117943,02%292,54
BZ-1668483,8249917945,81%333,18
Strv 103-09631,1546617445,40%321,04
Strv m/425234,2023517349,13%461,25
KV-1SA 5306,0338716945,56%423,77
SU-122A5287,0419716645,78%508,50
MKA 2166,8927816350,31%532,42
Dicker Max 6354,9326216145,34%403,98
M46 Patton KR 8443,8044116035,00%262,65
WZ-111-1G FT8535,0844115343,79%343,59
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6446,5347815246,05%555,52
Light Mk. VIC 296,8919115246,05%333,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9690,7758015142,38%443,93
LT vz. 383135,9818214948,99%408,60
Patton the Tank 9499,9052814749,66%322,55
T-549526,3651314642,47%272,59
Škoda T 45 7457,0649714346,85%362,62
Chi-Ni2120,7418314148,94%469,42
M53/M559605,7749413943,88%372,20
DS PZInż5305,8829713647,79%513,80
Kranvagn10725,8749313435,07%222,12
UDES 169546,5751913340,60%244,94
43 M. Toldi III 3121,2118713350,38%469,69
T110E310717,5249713245,45%276,00
T-116 3183,9230313255,30%728,21
Object 432U11675,1360813044,62%251,99
FV601 Saladin8444,6747012940,31%271,28
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79498,6352112642,06%190,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5289,9536212642,86%443,15
E 50 Ausf. M10781,2356512337,40%329,23
122 TM 8483,0748412138,84%235,17
KV-5 8481,3252312046,67%333,28
TNH 105/10008388,8242211737,61%158,51
T-262134,2117811747,01%564,82
FV227 Conceiver8611,7054611742,74%461,09
M7 Priest3218,0419311454,39%588,30
Grille5391,4924711450,88%826,16
Cobra 9544,9550811441,23%216,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza9476,1949211340,71%146,26
GSOR the TANK 9557,4456411348,67%351,20
K-91-PT 9555,4249411343,36%266,00
Manticore10561,7649311231,25%331,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9517,3057211153,15%287,69
Nergal 8502,7249211144,14%292,67
Škoda T 177363,7844811043,64%534,77
T110E410833,1446911034,55%265,97
Lorraine 40 t 8679,3851510943,12%547,63
14TP4146,3022010853,70%405,05
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9497,6447610837,96%151,25
BT-7 artillery 3186,7923610041,00%503,97
Vickers Medium Mk. II2121,881729954,55%520,66
FSV Scheme A7379,844559543,16%324,81
LPT-67 Šelma9450,315119439,36%349,86
Char de transition 6445,164549445,74%500,50
FV217 Badger10782,515418847,73%344,89
L-60 297,582548554,12%424,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2123,932188452,38%569,55
FV224 Chopper7461,275168453,57%427,99
Type 97 Chi-Ha3193,852298258,54%674,63
T3 HMC2155,011948043,75%554,64
Object 252U 8620,195438047,50%433,68
BT-74130,781807846,15%271,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3104,921787853,85%206,14
Ares 758425,945127846,15%278,54
T54 Heavy Tank 9662,605027833,33%336,20
FV1066 Senlac 8325,284087834,62%291,14
Ikv 1035259,381937741,56%386,38
ST-I9653,015167735,06%289,57
XM551 Sheridan10522,405497744,16%363,57
Conqueror9555,184997432,43%181,85
Object 7059533,195217443,24%232,40
M3 Stuart3133,792087254,17%432,19
T-103 8586,215217247,22%430,84
Type 3 Ju-Nu6460,834317038,57%389,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3153,442087045,71%472,16
CS-52 LIS 8452,875187051,43%352,51
Centurion Mk. 7/19491,435746851,47%304,86
LHMTV8255,544476844,12%213,14
T54E19543,685146639,39%213,00
Sav m/434119,811576338,10%53,83
SU-14-28667,644716144,26%498,65
SDP 44 Burza6442,853676139,34%482,39
SU-76M4101,971406050,00%103,67
Churchill Crocodile 6399,754106040,00%312,13
ARMT 5300,263975855,17%574,23
Valentine II 4173,522115846,55%414,37
Vickers Medium Mk. III3121,491645752,63%336,02
T-463168,961825644,64%565,86
Cruiser Mk. IV4155,951835646,43%326,02
Progetto C50 mod. 669609,005395543,64%307,64
SMV CC-567325,183845541,82%174,32
CS-6310524,335895550,91%236,90
SU-263139,441595543,64%197,68
CS-599554,115185438,89%232,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3116,171815350,94%226,80
TS-60 9734,725475341,51%385,48
T-45 2166,472345339,62%604,57
Wespe3192,711925259,62%731,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3148,453095147,06%573,82
Black Prince II 7435,674715145,10%362,28
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5243,553565149,02%621,60
T309447,745005046,00%162,87
Lorraine 39L AM3147,841575050,00%378,02
M2 Medium Tank3169,421795036,00%428,29
Fantôme 9747,545945044,00%479,15
AMX 50 B10894,405274843,75%436,02
Object 27710910,735134829,17%399,20
Pz.Sfl. IC 4230,263014746,81%511,47
Marder II3141,611454641,30%217,90
TVP T 50/5110829,495444339,53%381,15
SU-100Y 6450,474674353,49%613,44
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3212,882514269,05%926,61
Char Mle. 75 9375,224194129,27%178,09
Object 283 9693,505664045,00%479,85
Semovente M43 Bassotto6413,103483951,28%518,19
SDP 40 Zadymka5312,282683941,03%409,41
M1039468,085003935,90%117,92
T-703172,412063948,72%521,38
Chieftain/T95 8421,284953943,59%292,90
AMR 35 2114,102333958,97%484,54
Staghound Mk. III6375,954283842,11%457,27
FV229 Contender9551,425553844,74%254,61
ERAC 105 Proto 9423,975083839,47%301,55
Lorraine 50 t 9520,924663834,21%172,01
SDP 57 Gowika7378,684043740,54%215,27
FV38059619,197093767,57%598,33
Somua S353154,652003748,65%273,67
IS-3-II9720,495913745,95%425,92
FV4004 Conway9659,114903528,57%283,47
M-VI-Y9576,915133542,86%279,96
Chi-Go 7750,666163545,71%759,08
Type 4 Heavy9668,335253345,45%363,06
Renault UE 573104,181203336,36%68,41
Ikv 723127,971793243,75%164,30
Mitsu 1085413,283323231,25%495,68
Object 26810766,875063135,48%210,66
K-9110797,676653053,33%487,49
Type 4 Ju-To7391,554122937,93%187,61
Type 98 Ke-Ni3159,392082860,71%623,21
Object 7049859,296072853,57%560,67
BZ-689525,295212846,43%240,18
10TP3144,701852740,74%347,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3127,811802759,26%384,52
M3G FT3139,922222665,38%398,74
SU-76G FT4265,812092650,00%480,41
AEC Armoured Car5239,582822638,46%249,48
4TP188,241582544,00%206,23
Chi-To SP7448,044652536,00%238,07
T26E3 Eagle 7 7470,725202552,00%474,73
T1 HMC299,751172441,67%374,45
T56 GMC3103,831722458,33%251,14
Cruiser Mk. II2149,632782458,33%631,52
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5180,792192441,67%127,07
SDP 58 Kilana8435,634612437,50%163,83
M46 Patton9679,756092441,67%395,28
AMX Chasseur de chars 8512,793692450,00%510,16
M15/423211,872922352,17%534,23
AMX 38376,351652356,52%151,74
D2395,361412240,91%101,29
T-34 with L-11 4273,864032254,55%856,61
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8418,452852245,45%248,09
Type 91 Heavy3110,811432133,33%101,63
Type 95 Ji-Ro6308,503112035,00%190,75
AMX M4 mle. 519549,053622020,00%160,37
TT-130M 9659,604842035,00%293,32
IS-410810,396261844,44%368,46
Tetrarch 279,501121838,89%123,84
Strv fm/21189,411301741,18%247,72
TNH T Vz. 519449,594841735,29%79,78
Semovente M415198,122891752,94%275,79
Valentine AT4154,821691735,29%171,46
Strv m/38297,381661662,50%370,94
Type 95 Ha-Go2100,061301637,50%204,66
7TP2120,811771656,25%328,40
TOG II* 6505,133201643,75%620,85
AMX ELC 901 6264,883661637,50%437,41
Emil II9657,007061560,00%488,54
SU-182127,401321553,33%707,77
Object 2579745,934871526,67%388,91
Gabler’s Destroyer 5228,204221566,67%644,08
Strv m/40L3118,571341421,43%137,45
Renault FT 75 BS2110,931291442,86%488,33
Pz.Kpfw. II2125,292131450,00%387,56
Pvlvv fm/42247,791351471,43%264,10
T-602162,142411485,71%769,42
Tortoise9644,794881435,71%242,64
AT-12134,252001266,67%561,46
T-26G FT288,671831250,00%127,27
Pz.Kpfw. 558530,335031241,67%211,68
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8508,924891250,00%355,12
BT-22117,091881154,55%479,50
Kolohousenka159,10781030,00%28,30
Pz.Kpfw. I257,701701060,00%203,66
T26E4 SuperPershing 8446,404601040,00%269,71
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8532,503201050,00%504,87
T92 8371,803661050,00%506,69
ISU-122S 7570,005381070,00%742,70
TS-5 8702,404241020,00%377,81
Somua SM 8542,103781040,00%255,90
112 8562,404751030,00%332,88
Fiat 30001100,00128933,33%291,71
Renault R352136,67167944,44%440,16
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8582,22275922,22%388,52
ELC EVEN 90 8382,4430590,00%424,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 8313,22445944,44%149,21
Stuart I-IV3114,38319850,00%300,99
Type 97 Te-Ke 2172,88308862,50%830,64
Renault FT AC2103,00162875,00%423,06
FCM 362118,13158825,00%321,34
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9315,50293812,50%157,36
LT vz. 35264,83128666,67%270,19
Hotchkiss H352131,83228666,67%638,47
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro239,0068633,33%0,00
Lorraine 120 Alby 8712,83607650,00%436,16
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8476,60574560,00%430,65
T-54 first prototype 8296,00477540,00%107,80
L6/402239,00252475,00%960,59
D1224,7591450,00%85,92
T 54D 9279,25496450,00%126,70
M14/412239,00199333,33%742,83
T3E2 Medium Tank 3155,00436366,67%630,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I1174,5012120,00%693,92
Ho-Ri 28382,0017220,00%100,92
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3346,00490250,00%998,12
Lago M38 333,502932100,00%261,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3298,50341250,00%645,32
Panzerjäger I2109,002001100,00%429,35
STB-1101285,009691100,00%993,01
Panzerwagen 39 3183,0014910,00%462,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-18
Left: 2017-07-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-07-04
Left: 2017-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-28
Left: 2017-05-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-07-11
Left: 2020-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-11
Left: 2020-09-26