M3traBoss

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4971469239938
Ø Tier8,749,4110,159,56
Victories2817956,68%4260,87%12351,46%48952,13%
Defeats2068641,61%2637,68%10845,19%42345,10%
Draws8491,71%11,45%83,35%262,77%
Battles survived1909838,42%3144,93%9841,00%39542,11%
Tanks destroyed640591,29781,133131,3110451,11
Destruction ratio2,092,052,221,92
Tanks spotted518801,04430,621870,7812831,37
Damage dealt2.325,572.739,973.197,892.430,39
Capture points397550,801522,204451,8612311,31
Defense points180720,36120,17730,311210,13
Experience950,121.071,811.022,21954,07
WN71668,071578,311568,291443,48
WN82659,522521,642733,022400,63
Total
Battles49714
Ø Tier8,74
Victories2817956,68%
Defeats2068641,61%
Draws8491,71%
Battles survived1909838,42%
Tanks destroyed640591,29
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted518801,04
Damage dealt2.325,57
Capture points397550,80
Defense points180720,36
Experience950,12
WN71668,07
WN82659,52
Past 24 hours
Battles69
Ø Tier9,41
Victories4260,87%
Defeats2637,68%
Draws11,45%
Battles survived3144,93%
Tanks destroyed781,13
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted430,62
Damage dealt2.739,97
Capture points1522,20
Defense points120,17
Experience1.071,81
WN71578,31
WN82521,64
Past 7 days
Battles239
Ø Tier10,15
Victories12351,46%
Defeats10845,19%
Draws83,35%
Battles survived9841,00%
Tanks destroyed3131,31
Destruction ratio2,22
Tanks spotted1870,78
Damage dealt3.197,89
Capture points4451,86
Defense points730,31
Experience1.022,21
WN71568,29
WN82733,02
Past 30 days
Battles938
Ø Tier9,56
Victories48952,13%
Defeats42345,10%
Draws262,77%
Battles survived39542,11%
Tanks destroyed10451,11
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted12831,37
Damage dealt2.430,39
Capture points12311,31
Defense points1210,13
Experience954,07
WN71443,48
WN82400,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles694000
Victories35150,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32646,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22031,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4740,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9151,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.771,570,000,000,00
Capture points7251,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2390,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience786,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles694
Victories35150,58%
Defeats32646,97%
Draws172,45%
Battles survived22031,70%
Tanks destroyed4740,68
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted9151,32
Damage dealt1.771,57
Capture points7251,04
Defense points2390,34
Experience786,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories3750,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3243,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3041,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted881,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.241,190,000,000,00
Capture points781,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points791,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience720,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories3750,68%
Defeats3243,84%
Draws45,48%
Battles survived3041,10%
Tanks destroyed540,74
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted881,21
Damage dealt1.241,19
Capture points781,07
Defense points791,08
Experience720,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1623000
Victories81950,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78948,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54033,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11040,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16261,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.522,880,000,000,00
Capture points20391,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points36172,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience717,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles1623
Victories81950,46%
Defeats78948,61%
Draws150,92%
Battles survived54033,27%
Tanks destroyed11040,68
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted16261,00
Damage dealt1.522,88
Capture points20391,26
Defense points36172,23
Experience717,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91563648
Victories37540,98%116,67%1850,00%2245,83%
Defeats53358,25%583,33%1850,00%2654,17%
Draws70,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18920,66%116,67%1438,89%1633,33%
Tanks destroyed5700,6230,50361,00390,81
Destruction ratio0,790,601,641,22
Tanks spotted9241,0171,17381,06531,10
Damage dealt1.762,611.494,002.172,642.057,69
Capture points3730,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4070,4400,0030,0830,06
Experience700,34361,17906,03827,17
Total
Battles915
Victories37540,98%
Defeats53358,25%
Draws70,77%
Battles survived18920,66%
Tanks destroyed5700,62
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted9241,01
Damage dealt1.762,61
Capture points3730,41
Defense points4070,44
Experience700,34
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt1.494,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience361,17
Past 7 days
Battles36
Victories1850,00%
Defeats1850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1438,89%
Tanks destroyed361,00
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted381,06
Damage dealt2.172,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,08
Experience906,03
Past 30 days
Battles48
Victories2245,83%
Defeats2654,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1633,33%
Tanks destroyed390,81
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted531,10
Damage dealt2.057,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,06
Experience827,17
Anzeigen

Tanks (378)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV215b (183) 102640,91781338753,35%2199,11
AMX 50 B103241,7594296957,48%3049,20
Object 907 103122,07105695358,97%2943,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82302,2999993556,79%2979,45
Object 430U102777,6293072156,73%2661,16
CS-52 LIS 82296,52109671858,91%3393,18
Object 279 early 103087,97106065858,05%2299,39
Leopard 1103218,5797564459,32%3131,65
Object 268 Version V 103183,2286358454,79%2783,30
Object 252U Defender 82245,18102058158,69%3244,82
Object 703 Version II 82300,32116253560,37%3169,08
T110E4103115,9690451959,73%2751,00
M54 Renegade 82256,03109051059,02%2922,45
T9592741,35102748956,24%2762,04
Super Conqueror103177,67105248960,12%2988,44
Bisonte C45 82325,18115148758,52%3143,70
ELC EVEN 90 8852,1384647755,56%1892,02
60TP Lewandowskiego103645,49103645859,83%3414,92
Manticore101372,3482542652,58%1807,29
Škoda T 56 82486,31114741359,32%3006,70
Black Rock 113735,52108340350,62%3127,15
Panhard EBR 105101143,5073340248,51%1318,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82246,78103339658,08%3347,88
T34 81695,1566335550,42%2248,03
Pz.Kpfw. VII103283,5897635255,40%2878,84
T-5492206,5292035151,85%2547,48
TNH T Vz. 5192765,92105631856,92%3098,56
Lorraine 40 t 82164,9697631458,28%3172,40
AMX M4 mle. 54103365,36106131161,74%3029,94
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82058,63103630952,75%2843,96
VK 75.01 (K) 82021,33101930854,55%2802,35
AMX M4 mle. 5192595,21108530560,33%2826,60
KV-261363,2687930156,48%2958,72
T3092467,6991629554,92%2401,15
Object 140102598,0590629555,25%2566,41
Object 452K 103226,1597629355,29%2759,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92110,5691428353,00%2505,95
Emil II92668,16109728061,79%2912,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65103270,5996827856,12%3205,34
Conqueror92632,83105527558,55%3027,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102608,3788027353,48%2455,15
Hirschkäfer113029,5085426850,00%2185,59
T-34-85M 61236,4375626556,98%2506,00
Leopard 120 Verbessert113378,20103425962,55%2963,21
Ho-Ri 3103533,5693625556,86%2844,71
Vz. 55103345,0897825453,15%2826,36
Type 6192312,5395924659,76%2612,71
CS-63102983,3787924650,00%2730,42
Grille 15102908,9688924562,45%2422,89
BZ-16681857,1392124254,55%2416,63
Caernarvon82201,56110223359,66%3233,89
T110E3102689,3286323254,74%2141,19
AMX 50 12092481,7496223059,13%2758,30
M4461204,5385323054,35%2271,19
E 5092618,46104822858,77%2995,34
Škoda T 5092368,6794622755,51%2422,35
DBV-152 103013,1683222552,00%2215,10
Ho-Ri 192682,6992922451,79%2451,35
Vz. 44-171703,13104122158,37%2891,09
STB-1102456,6690522058,18%2247,05
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292591,97106621961,19%2747,66
Ho-Ri 282021,8390821754,38%2622,08
CS-5992439,76103321661,11%3104,69
Mäuschen92231,2295421455,61%2334,59
50TP Tyszkiewicza92615,37101821353,52%2721,19
SMV CC-6782023,40100421158,29%2782,31
TVP T 50/51102758,7490121057,14%2688,37
Rinoceronte102804,5291021054,29%2390,41
AMX 50 Foch92802,05106520756,04%2922,37
Strv 103B103064,8494020559,51%2531,43
T42 81859,9596820253,96%2887,60
BZ-75102917,3992020153,23%2513,61
VK 100.01 (P)81997,8998019856,57%2708,83
Forest Spirit 82141,5790819854,55%2328,38
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82135,57105519857,58%2879,86
O-I61240,4985519664,29%2542,77
Type 5 Heavy103896,83116919363,73%3435,97
Panhard EBR 909780,3372119347,67%1060,16
T110E5102963,89106418962,43%2776,99
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92616,8295218050,00%2664,09
VK 72.01 (K) 103049,2197718057,78%2206,93
STA-181603,5284617849,44%2283,19
T-4481768,8095117759,32%2852,97
SU-10181862,4995917760,45%2705,35
Löwe 82012,55109717759,32%2741,39
WZ-12092317,74101817662,50%3009,48
Maus102356,0585317647,16%1833,95
Leopard Prototyp A92777,50107217660,23%3233,56
T-34-3 82000,30106617259,30%2803,32
AMX 50 Foch B102852,1692317156,14%2379,71
Heavy Tank No. VI 61524,08102516960,95%3257,08
FV380591229,2368616852,38%1130,93
CS-5381782,1690716656,02%2803,31
ARL 4461331,8687816558,79%3091,48
M53/M5591501,6383316155,28%1411,09
M10392647,74107916058,13%2838,39
TNH 105/100082063,63103015758,60%3157,95
Grille5807,6862915562,58%1838,84
M48A5 Patton102694,6191215556,77%2393,07
Object 70592552,56110415561,29%3040,31
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482059,68106115462,34%2913,21
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101448,7685215350,33%1732,60
HWK 1281040,2490615356,21%2133,78
IS-2 shielded 71911,36103515254,61%3203,65
T-34-281948,3698315150,99%3005,08
T-54 ltwt.91176,7076815148,34%1742,61
Progetto C50 mod. 6692634,67107215061,33%2956,19
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102946,4294114956,38%2357,63
BDR G1 B51390,0789514870,95%3644,94
E 7592526,37108314757,82%2668,78
KV-15974,8557214656,85%2536,73
AMX AC mle. 4882024,5296114663,70%2626,29
Object 25792375,81102214660,96%2846,21
Prototipo Standard B92748,54107614560,69%3079,11
53TP Markowskiego81937,2192114545,52%2432,48
WZ-111 model 1-492309,5096514454,17%2362,60
AMX 50 10082055,7096614355,94%2684,56
Tiger I72257,95121413958,99%3693,02
Conqueror Gun Carriage101552,6471113854,35%1293,66
45TP Habicha71801,99104613760,58%2903,37
T28 Prototype82101,1597413755,47%2958,96
IS-3-II92900,36115213659,56%3626,55
T-100 LT101123,6177513453,73%1374,44
T-34-171689,9599213355,64%3220,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92620,86112113365,41%3091,30
Object 277102465,8687113256,06%2128,48
LHMTV81042,05101812962,79%2483,71
UDES 14 Alt 582236,24106012759,84%3346,25
E 50 Ausf. M102838,8197212758,27%2735,84
Object 705A102815,7198712759,06%2599,41
P.43 bis61422,0495312557,60%3592,20
121103145,64100712362,60%3057,61
T3282251,31109312356,91%3043,03
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68654,7676512352,85%1237,35
FV230 Canopener103320,62113712367,48%2953,02
TVP VTU Koncept81771,3087312249,18%2563,33
M415702,2054612254,10%1166,51
Type 4 Heavy93134,32124012166,94%4249,95
Strv 103-092311,1690912159,50%2108,92
Indien-Panzer82010,17106012157,02%3539,71
Versuchspanzer 5792680,47105612152,07%2584,66
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3761,6392212071,67%3272,59
KV-481819,2291811647,41%2298,32
Carro d'assalto P.8871768,87110011561,74%3292,62
SMV CC-5671664,92101511567,83%3037,50
P.44 Pantera81958,3396011452,63%2770,25
T-34-8561172,7075011459,65%2883,52
Tiger II82015,2597411450,88%2725,18
FV2078904,8265311450,88%1017,23
114 SP2 103035,4880611250,00%2134,71
AMX 65 t81869,5688511149,55%2357,37
Jagdtiger Prototype 82064,1996011155,86%2228,94
T2972000,06117111066,36%3259,05
T54E192846,50107711057,27%3089,28
O-Ho81693,7786010950,46%1940,49
Emil I82281,01110510755,14%3166,87
IS-M82170,87107110659,43%3351,21
IS-382061,96106510464,42%2945,75
Chrysler K 81938,77103810461,54%2587,60
VK 30.02 (D)71854,24115810363,11%4113,90
FV224 Chopper72106,28124410264,71%3521,16
Ferdinand82117,7190910053,00%2391,12
IS-2-II82043,3410439759,79%2800,27
AMX 13 57 7892,748419753,61%1928,59
M40/M4381078,946979648,96%1071,82
TL-1 LPC 81845,889519651,04%2697,16
AMX ELC bis5670,378339566,32%3473,64
SDP 58 Kilana82101,899759455,32%2606,65
Jagdtiger92467,489319454,26%2380,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82084,2910359453,19%2969,92
Type 64 6709,367469455,32%2107,46
IS71829,7610869369,89%3377,45
11082064,7410459258,70%2776,35
Strv 107-12112969,968469146,15%1960,78
IS-7102726,689689152,75%2424,08
Spähpanzer Ru 25191308,118809160,44%2185,09
Concept 1B 92560,4010759157,14%2393,93
T-284580,715549058,89%2292,25
AMX M4 mle. 4571921,8710349057,78%3225,26
Jagdpanzer E 100102897,088589057,78%2463,81
Konštrukta T-34/10071732,0010358965,17%3541,15
SU-122A5625,785138856,82%1461,98
Type 59 G 81761,0110318662,79%2431,46
VK 30.01 (H)51159,388128663,95%3398,89
VK 168.01 (P) 81856,209298652,33%2254,66
Ashbringer 103048,679368651,16%2219,08
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91034,588848550,59%1871,98
Gryphon 103065,869868556,47%2499,58
T1 Heavy51239,028148349,40%2926,31
Panther II81978,069938357,83%3012,05
Object 260 102687,399738360,24%2164,88
IS-271628,1110158263,41%2812,19
T-15061529,489598160,49%3114,45
Type 63 81974,0010458055,00%2445,56
Type 5861506,6511137968,35%4105,86
XM69 Hacker113357,089887950,63%2540,22
T803113311,1512077867,95%2835,60
Kranvagn102871,529067750,65%2435,36
Projekt ION 82194,0410037648,68%2173,82
ISU-152K 81803,728267651,32%2114,07
Pz.Kpfw. 5582815,7811657646,05%2855,77
Caliban 81739,429537652,63%2265,70
TOG II* 61265,998677560,00%2487,02
Taschenratte112766,4510097350,68%1752,35
M661772,7610957174,65%3406,17
SU-86766,516397057,14%1064,06
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8929,798717061,43%1985,01
T2882041,399536952,17%2360,32
Gorilla113114,679666953,62%2072,35
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113432,0310876851,47%2708,05
UDES 1692048,068696650,00%2030,23
AMX 13 105101608,988916657,58%2150,00
BZ-5871799,0310906456,25%3074,99
KV-1S61426,849496460,94%3204,25
LT-432 8711,507966453,13%1369,47
Tortoise91986,489416350,79%1675,50
FV227 Conceiver81905,259216145,90%2457,57
M56 Scorpion 71360,438006150,82%2083,07
SDP 40 Zadymka51043,476006053,33%2489,55
GSR 3301 Setter7674,387446043,33%1605,00
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8651,027835843,10%1043,47
Object 268 Version 4102733,549665660,71%2401,95
Pawlack Tank61437,799395657,14%2755,67
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81737,329795651,79%2269,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5991,118855561,82%3161,83
AMX 13 9091590,2210035455,56%3233,40
Vz. 60S Dravec 103355,6411275364,15%2844,34
GSOR 1008 82174,049485352,83%2468,15
T77 82095,5010875261,54%2820,03
E 100102489,868475145,10%1994,05
FV217 Badger102680,909375158,82%2380,97
FV4025 Contriver113167,479735147,06%1967,35
Somua SM 82191,5510954957,14%3136,92
T-463459,984354864,58%2715,99
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102394,778714751,06%2035,43
SDP wz 66 Grom 81979,799784761,70%2378,87
P26/404925,367094468,18%3421,75
AltProto AMX 30 81728,3910444461,36%2473,99
KR-1112694,3410044454,55%1988,87
Object 41682169,9810034355,81%3131,60
HWK 30 8992,307564344,19%1841,19
Caernarvon Action X 81638,499214346,51%2075,00
M1271151,338154254,76%1532,97
T57 Heavy102930,509404254,76%2648,98
WZ-111-1G FT82062,419204153,66%2668,31
Centurion Mk. I81448,708574055,00%2107,39
AMBT 82146,9710233956,41%2666,09
GSOR 1010 FB 81721,268843948,72%2411,71
ST-II102763,399123855,26%2183,70
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92212,668463852,63%2169,65
Ares 8592254,269623847,37%2427,87
Ashigaru 102955,618823855,26%2259,11
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51009,166353754,05%2494,60
King Tiger (Captured) 71621,4610253762,16%2510,59
T2071832,2810613658,33%3434,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5624,086153650,00%2597,24
WZ-131G FT61364,037683644,44%2560,19
SU-85I 5992,697993658,33%2459,67
BZ-6892289,809463551,43%2283,89
M-IV-Y 81896,8010153560,00%2421,22
FV226 Contradictious 82202,1710373554,29%2595,78
Fauteur113009,1210743458,82%2227,46
M60 102709,187413342,42%2066,97
Strv S1 82093,619003360,61%2440,34
StuG IV 51006,826383345,45%2740,80
113102524,478773246,88%2331,30
SU-100M171532,068623250,00%2372,07
Turtle Mk. I 82098,4410973259,38%2431,92
Object 274a 82142,0310953158,06%3032,68
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92650,5510783164,52%2807,98
Semovente M43 Bassotto61231,007773066,67%2316,41
Stinger 102399,979403063,33%1708,24
Nergal 81748,3110332972,41%2125,56
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61229,468692853,57%2240,17
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82306,239072650,00%2247,28
T 55A 92058,317932634,62%2048,81
M4A1 FL 10 61402,8510382669,23%2783,88
T-34-2G FT71833,049202437,50%3447,22
Challenger71393,797742450,00%1912,65
Panther71500,749722373,91%3007,88
VK 36.01 (H)61815,0011642365,22%4315,48
59-1661001,968222352,17%3794,45
Škoda T 177788,178722373,91%1982,15
Somua S353890,046162360,87%3316,62
FV229 Contender92041,489802365,22%1933,64
ISU-122-2 81637,878272343,48%1642,11
Leo71401,059152263,64%2612,32
O-Ni72328,7313062277,27%4174,33
AMX 12 t6713,097612250,00%2355,12
KV-5 81495,649492259,09%1700,10
212A91186,577392157,14%1005,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92540,109582166,67%2528,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 81657,679552166,67%2098,66
Vz. 63P113299,2011192065,00%2194,43
T92 HMC101590,557562060,00%1436,15
Waffenträger auf E 100102372,507422060,00%1863,87
AEC Armoured Car5614,705682065,00%1549,00
Cromwell B 61108,609852075,00%2653,27
VK 28.016572,588221973,68%2157,88
AMX 67 Imbattable113551,539641947,37%2408,99
Vz. 68 Squall 8595,686811963,16%1138,22
Strv K 92594,899001936,84%2620,63
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505673,894151850,00%1379,11
Type 3 Ju-Nu61570,1111331877,78%3087,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82498,6110101866,67%2973,71
T-832 82289,0612851866,67%2793,95
121B 102276,228021850,00%2220,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6940,184811717,65%1550,05
BZ-79112560,417861729,41%1339,48
Type 4 Chi-To61278,318831662,50%2832,92
P.43 ter72035,9411141662,50%4108,36
WZ-111 model 5A103107,699961656,25%3019,91
NC 70 Błyskawica102377,949451675,00%1927,18
T28 Concept 71218,818271662,50%2056,79
Durendal 102786,949041656,25%2126,14
DS PZInż51001,277681560,00%3114,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 518952,877101560,00%1139,10
Char Futur 4 92266,7310601573,33%2352,55
AE Phase I 91913,738781553,33%1812,97
Type T-3451038,717921457,14%3584,96
M4A3E8 Fury 61053,509771464,29%2825,71
Ares 7581337,157951338,46%1218,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu51222,589551275,00%4281,04
Mitsu 10851458,509611283,33%3351,58
Kunze Panzer 91990,506001216,67%1666,86
Ikv 1035377,004381163,64%902,49
Chi-To SP71345,558501136,36%1663,99
SDP 57 Gowika71745,0010451172,73%2894,89
60G FT51135,207771070,00%2992,79
Type 4 Ju-To72178,0010831050,00%2968,33
Ares 90102472,808401040,00%1916,21
AMR 35 2453,606391070,00%2455,28
SU-14-281030,78759955,56%1095,10
UDES 15/16103486,671056955,56%3264,98
SDP 44 Burza61270,11796966,67%2699,04
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82463,111117955,56%2985,22
Object 777 Version II 92437,221230977,78%2935,70
EMIL 1951 82381,111103955,56%3114,60
Chimera 81881,331138977,78%2416,34
Šotek 81746,441041966,67%2004,89
Type 5 Chi-Ri71378,00844850,00%2423,16
Škoda T 2561181,50798850,00%2291,36
WZ-1317861,63909875,00%2291,75
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103033,881031875,00%2531,97
Lansen C 81479,63970875,00%1998,38
P.435966,57819757,14%3531,52
K-91-PT 91936,711023771,43%2342,95
Type 6892333,001075666,67%2289,95
Type 5782487,501303666,67%3451,18
FCM 362489,83448683,33%2963,01
Tiger-Maus 92482,171173683,33%2623,45
Škoda T 27 81823,83866650,00%2466,84
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81931,001081650,00%2901,78
MS-11366,40318580,00%2545,53
Vz. 64 Blesk8572,80531540,00%729,41
M-II-Y71070,80847560,00%1340,67
Char Murat 91708,60913560,00%1758,34
B141199,50756450,00%3844,72
AMX 404997,00788450,00%6525,32
ISU-1528866,00418425,00%521,29
XM66F 81335,50927475,00%1623,30
Patton the Tank 92107,501173475,00%2480,46
T23E3 71423,0065930,00%2393,95
M41D 8609,00992333,33%1021,17
M14/412746,006522100,00%4309,04
Renault NC-311528,00439250,00%3622,70
Ikv 65 Alt II6581,00600250,00%1036,33
Sturer Emil7847,008492100,00%1209,49
Chieftain/T95 81182,50946250,00%1488,90
Hummel6143,003681100,00%261,00
M15/4231570,0012201100,00%8363,52
Jagdpanther71962,0073210,00%3680,06
AS-XX 40 t113256,0049110,00%1832,26
leKpz Borkenkäfer11682,0025110,00%339,65
T-45 21373,0018421100,00%18765,37
Škoda T 40 63031,0019701100,00%8235,17
Gonsalo 8454,0045510,00%139,05
122 TM 81927,0012631100,00%2254,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-07-19
Left: 2026-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-16
Left: 2026-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-12
Left: 2026-07-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-06
Left: 2026-07-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-28
Left: 2026-07-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-03-28
Left: 2026-06-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-05
Left: 2026-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-02
Left: 2026-01-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-29
Left: 2026-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-24
Left: 2025-12-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-11
Left: 2025-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-29
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-04
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-10-11
Left: 2025-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-30
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-06-18
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-06-14
Left: 2025-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-03
Left: 2025-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-14
Left: 2025-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-10
Left: 2025-02-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-23
Left: 2025-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-09-02
Left: 2024-12-22
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-03-20
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-11
Left: 2024-09-01
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-10-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-07
Left: 2024-03-19
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-01-19
Left: 2024-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-17
Left: 2024-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-08
Left: 2024-01-17
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-06-12
Left: 2024-01-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-27
Left: 2023-03-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-11-16
Left: 2023-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-29
Left: 2023-02-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-03-15
Left: 2021-04-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-04-01
Left: 2023-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-13
Left: 2021-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-11
Left: 2022-11-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-04-11
Left: 2021-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-04
Left: 2021-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-02
Left: 2021-03-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-01
Left: 2021-02-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-20
Left: 2020-12-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-07
Left: 2020-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-16
Left: 2020-10-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-05
Left: 2021-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-03
Left: 2021-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-15
Left: 2020-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-17
Left: 2020-09-15
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-08-11
Left: 2020-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-29
Left: 2020-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-23
Left: 2020-07-28
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-06
Left: 2020-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-02
Left: 2020-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-03-18
Left: 2020-05-28
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-02-15
Left: 2020-03-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-02-02
Left: 2020-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-26
Left: 2020-01-27
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-12-27
Left: 2020-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-10
Left: 2019-12-12
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-07-17
Left: 2019-10-01
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-06-09
Left: 2019-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-12
Left: 2019-06-08
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-04-16
Left: 2019-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-12
Left: 2019-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-26
Left: 2019-04-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-03-12
Left: 2019-03-13