| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1365,38 | 621 | 1827 | 55,01% | 1651,07 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1817,22 | 766 | 1679 | 56,05% | 1894,44 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1901,66 | 794 | 1364 | 54,47% | 2318,38 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1828,27 | 772 | 867 | 53,63% | 1694,79 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1560,46 | 773 | 650 | 51,69% | 1549,38 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1691,64 | 913 | 644 | 51,71% | 2253,72 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2406,50 | 735 | 568 | 54,75% | 1982,21 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1391,10 | 834 | 507 | 56,61% | 1372,38 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1344,16 | 733 | 473 | 53,49% | 1992,92 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1645,87 | 655 | 464 | 52,16% | 1805,49 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1315,66 | 630 | 446 | 58,30% | 2264,46 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1183,84 | 747 | 413 | 63,20% | 2471,24 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1906,80 | 709 | 406 | 51,72% | 1639,11 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1047,81 | 599 | 399 | 60,40% | 2743,77 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1591,62 | 714 | 317 | 50,79% | 1463,49 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 826,72 | 598 | 315 | 60,63% | 2123,45 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1908,52 | 669 | 310 | 51,61% | 2019,97 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1756,33 | 785 | 310 | 56,13% | 1821,49 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2378,11 | 753 | 306 | 57,19% | 2100,42 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1008,12 | 535 | 297 | 56,90% | 1998,46 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1834,95 | 896 | 278 | 60,07% | 2286,24 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 871,08 | 449 | 270 | 52,96% | 1681,30 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1947,69 | 865 | 267 | 53,93% | 2175,22 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1520,97 | 772 | 262 | 56,11% | 1993,53 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1470,90 | 606 | 259 | 54,05% | 1818,52 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1571,88 | 919 | 249 | 65,86% | 2313,68 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2273,15 | 825 | 245 | 53,47% | 2028,97 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 1512,57 | 724 | 245 | 53,88% | 1928,21 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 982,01 | 646 | 240 | 62,08% | 2509,74 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1724,94 | 798 | 233 | 51,50% | 2016,58 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1349,17 | 499 | 219 | 44,75% | 1385,00 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1663,62 | 920 | 209 | 62,20% | 2420,86 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2006,19 | 596 | 209 | 47,85% | 1609,67 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2104,12 | 705 | 209 | 51,67% | 1891,42 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1221,73 | 691 | 207 | 52,17% | 1634,34 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1199,00 | 887 | 206 | 66,50% | 2588,17 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2548,39 | 828 | 204 | 59,80% | 2109,72 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 814,84 | 619 | 200 | 53,50% | 1773,77 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2330,61 | 724 | 193 | 50,78% | 2037,03 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2352,43 | 875 | 188 | 55,85% | 2000,21 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1410,96 | 822 | 185 | 55,68% | 1742,67 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1196,96 | 474 | 180 | 56,67% | 1724,59 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1452,88 | 829 | 179 | 53,07% | 1695,60 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 915,72 | 491 | 178 | 55,62% | 1616,38 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1795,35 | 771 | 177 | 61,02% | 2425,58 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1474,34 | 637 | 174 | 49,43% | 1540,18 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1886,26 | 786 | 173 | 54,91% | 1979,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 508,86 | 503 | 170 | 54,12% | 2281,44 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2045,39 | 691 | 166 | 55,42% | 1980,22 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1434,87 | 984 | 163 | 63,19% | 2064,98 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2595,77 | 778 | 151 | 52,32% | 1766,63 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1977,89 | 557 | 149 | 51,68% | 1945,99 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1367,03 | 617 | 147 | 59,18% | 2019,41 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1406,43 | 775 | 146 | 52,74% | 2073,61 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 979,56 | 532 | 145 | 53,79% | 2293,60 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1096,08 | 512 | 145 | 52,41% | 1654,29 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1309,57 | 709 | 141 | 60,28% | 2174,64 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2117,72 | 756 | 141 | 58,16% | 2273,66 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2136,50 | 873 | 137 | 50,36% | 2283,14 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1442,04 | 705 | 136 | 49,26% | 1737,21 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2377,50 | 753 | 135 | 51,85% | 1743,03 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2349,59 | 767 | 135 | 57,04% | 1882,64 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1403,22 | 744 | 134 | 54,48% | 2116,84 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1459,50 | 757 | 133 | 51,88% | 1871,88 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 555,65 | 453 | 132 | 47,73% | 1925,71 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1770,12 | 633 | 130 | 53,85% | 1852,33 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1599,73 | 715 | 130 | 61,54% | 1983,36 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2542,83 | 741 | 127 | 51,97% | 1913,63 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2148,24 | 724 | 127 | 45,67% | 1679,41 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1609,30 | 599 | 125 | 60,00% | 2069,38 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 608,15 | 468 | 124 | 58,06% | 2004,44 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 679,90 | 355 | 123 | 57,72% | 2073,36 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2133,74 | 754 | 119 | 41,18% | 1537,10 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1007,18 | 565 | 118 | 59,32% | 1540,44 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2167,15 | 621 | 117 | 39,32% | 1882,54 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1621,36 | 800 | 116 | 50,86% | 1927,92 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1429,42 | 764 | 116 | 56,90% | 2896,12 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1797,87 | 809 | 114 | 50,88% | 1329,81 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1851,87 | 707 | 112 | 50,00% | 1952,78 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2286,97 | 865 | 110 | 49,09% | 1928,31 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1925,06 | 947 | 109 | 65,14% | 1901,92 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2237,13 | 860 | 109 | 50,46% | 1879,24 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2532,71 | 917 | 108 | 49,07% | 1770,66 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 930,07 | 418 | 107 | 50,47% | 1407,29 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2243,05 | 742 | 107 | 57,01% | 1772,27 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1969,47 | 897 | 107 | 57,01% | 1628,06 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2015,24 | 874 | 104 | 55,77% | 1569,97 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2047,46 | 747 | 103 | 59,22% | 2053,31 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1695,67 | 829 | 102 | 61,76% | 1610,43 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1581,77 | 589 | 100 | 49,00% | 1850,71 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2108,21 | 717 | 99 | 45,45% | 1792,06 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 896,90 | 417 | 97 | 45,36% | 1796,79 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 806,47 | 587 | 97 | 67,01% | 2088,02 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1601,48 | 843 | 97 | 55,67% | 1843,51 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2235,32 | 838 | 94 | 61,70% | 1790,99 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1607,90 | 790 | 93 | 52,69% | 1882,76 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1994,32 | 927 | 92 | 67,39% | 2141,27 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1820,62 | 793 | 91 | 58,24% | 1972,18 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1558,07 | 947 | 91 | 64,84% | 2478,04 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2450,91 | 899 | 91 | 46,15% | 1620,39 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1884,56 | 984 | 90 | 65,56% | 2165,33 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1218,61 | 866 | 90 | 58,89% | 2753,09 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1172,88 | 674 | 88 | 62,50% | 1741,83 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2138,86 | 884 | 87 | 52,87% | 1687,61 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1975,72 | 822 | 86 | 54,65% | 1620,45 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1568,98 | 816 | 86 | 53,49% | 2174,89 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2471,80 | 872 | 85 | 55,29% | 2247,23 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1613,00 | 723 | 85 | 50,59% | 1869,81 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1672,61 | 962 | 84 | 54,76% | 1963,74 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2389,63 | 911 | 84 | 59,52% | 1971,89 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2215,14 | 910 | 83 | 61,45% | 2053,13 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 963,01 | 765 | 82 | 56,10% | 2153,47 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1360,46 | 761 | 81 | 51,85% | 2019,21 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1712,11 | 840 | 80 | 43,75% | 2190,09 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 730,59 | 421 | 80 | 51,25% | 1239,98 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2003,05 | 920 | 79 | 54,43% | 2086,54 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 511,01 | 330 | 79 | 46,84% | 765,55 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2479,99 | 857 | 78 | 57,69% | 1761,33 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 728,72 | 479 | 78 | 53,85% | 1796,36 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2054,87 | 840 | 77 | 53,25% | 1481,69 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2302,44 | 699 | 77 | 57,14% | 1809,18 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1185,95 | 753 | 77 | 54,55% | 1567,60 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2643,62 | 992 | 76 | 61,84% | 2208,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 704,43 | 465 | 76 | 51,32% | 2238,70 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2873,01 | 1128 | 76 | 59,21% | 2199,14 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2553,57 | 859 | 75 | 52,00% | 1867,58 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1864,08 | 858 | 75 | 69,33% | 2174,78 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1810,24 | 884 | 74 | 55,41% | 1883,22 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2544,47 | 1006 | 74 | 56,76% | 1949,46 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1628,22 | 826 | 73 | 53,42% | 1593,71 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2185,92 | 940 | 73 | 54,79% | 1813,04 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1522,55 | 847 | 73 | 52,05% | 1860,82 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2210,30 | 963 | 70 | 52,86% | 2189,34 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1950,88 | 898 | 68 | 58,82% | 1937,29 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1994,33 | 672 | 67 | 49,25% | 1576,28 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 340,63 | 334 | 65 | 53,85% | 1555,61 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1508,48 | 931 | 65 | 52,31% | 1912,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1953,48 | 1132 | 64 | 67,19% | 2119,19 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2427,25 | 953 | 63 | 52,38% | 1799,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 513,79 | 296 | 62 | 53,23% | 1107,84 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1573,82 | 791 | 62 | 45,16% | 1765,44 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1291,12 | 667 | 60 | 65,00% | 1805,25 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1359,20 | 829 | 60 | 50,00% | 1796,51 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2454,69 | 753 | 59 | 54,24% | 1772,15 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 979,55 | 605 | 58 | 67,24% | 2031,45 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 238,13 | 332 | 55 | 52,73% | 1695,27 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1623,18 | 803 | 55 | 56,36% | 1635,27 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2579,93 | 1011 | 55 | 58,18% | 1886,29 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 982,43 | 621 | 54 | 57,41% | 1852,00 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 802,23 | 447 | 53 | 58,49% | 1215,05 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1458,64 | 681 | 53 | 49,06% | 1265,53 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1200,63 | 637 | 52 | 53,85% | 1779,22 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1123,69 | 791 | 51 | 58,82% | 2746,95 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2490,82 | 1002 | 51 | 54,90% | 1490,87 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1629,04 | 914 | 50 | 54,00% | 2018,68 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 926,45 | 473 | 49 | 53,06% | 2132,58 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1158,39 | 850 | 49 | 63,27% | 2099,53 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 643,60 | 636 | 48 | 56,25% | 2428,69 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1647,73 | 827 | 48 | 50,00% | 1555,77 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2235,65 | 982 | 46 | 50,00% | 2652,75 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1119,16 | 752 | 45 | 68,89% | 2383,26 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 541,75 | 388 | 44 | 63,64% | 1523,36 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 589,34 | 342 | 44 | 52,27% | 1299,92 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2157,36 | 774 | 44 | 61,36% | 2363,65 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 682,93 | 391 | 44 | 56,82% | 1687,23 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 223,80 | 320 | 44 | 52,27% | 1166,32 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1428,58 | 840 | 43 | 48,84% | 2053,28 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1196,88 | 777 | 43 | 53,49% | 1584,53 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1234,47 | 673 | 43 | 58,14% | 1342,60 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 354,02 | 358 | 42 | 52,38% | 1221,85 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 823,52 | 776 | 42 | 54,76% | 1548,46 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1564,59 | 998 | 41 | 68,29% | 1897,39 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1420,61 | 904 | 41 | 65,85% | 2483,09 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 582,73 | 410 | 41 | 70,73% | 1725,68 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 1018,93 | 558 | 41 | 51,22% | 1982,07 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2342,17 | 650 | 41 | 39,02% | 1654,57 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1031,68 | 703 | 41 | 68,29% | 1577,86 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1555,26 | 867 | 39 | 58,97% | 1962,51 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1745,56 | 625 | 39 | 66,67% | 1888,74 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1511,97 | 887 | 39 | 56,41% | 2679,30 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 806,00 | 759 | 39 | 61,54% | 2606,35 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1753,79 | 740 | 38 | 47,37% | 1491,12 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1528,11 | 846 | 38 | 52,63% | 1661,88 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 919,11 | 768 | 38 | 78,95% | 1471,86 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 372,56 | 377 | 36 | 55,56% | 1471,44 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1857,25 | 913 | 36 | 47,22% | 1864,41 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 308,81 | 378 | 36 | 50,00% | 1932,62 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 609,58 | 765 | 36 | 69,44% | 3060,32 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1937,94 | 808 | 35 | 48,57% | 2156,93 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1978,91 | 894 | 35 | 54,29% | 1956,24 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1158,09 | 801 | 35 | 54,29% | 1326,68 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1218,71 | 895 | 35 | 57,14% | 2267,40 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2512,71 | 983 | 35 | 57,14% | 1604,29 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1231,79 | 811 | 34 | 61,76% | 2984,49 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1763,06 | 977 | 34 | 70,59% | 2344,07 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2202,76 | 882 | 34 | 58,82% | 1992,04 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1426,39 | 876 | 33 | 69,70% | 1841,18 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1946,28 | 842 | 32 | 46,88% | 1837,01 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1124,75 | 752 | 32 | 59,38% | 1378,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2361,38 | 823 | 32 | 65,63% | 1827,94 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1179,72 | 873 | 32 | 62,50% | 2532,38 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1246,31 | 902 | 32 | 62,50% | 1813,54 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1131,42 | 748 | 31 | 61,29% | 1820,31 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 415,61 | 285 | 31 | 70,97% | 1688,68 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 360,55 | 331 | 31 | 61,29% | 1386,48 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1367,03 | 744 | 31 | 45,16% | 1657,25 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2113,34 | 1059 | 29 | 62,07% | 2002,51 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2693,54 | 917 | 28 | 60,71% | 2163,52 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1299,50 | 667 | 28 | 46,43% | 1108,17 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1872,96 | 893 | 28 | 53,57% | 1699,91 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2212,93 | 809 | 28 | 50,00% | 1548,01 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1896,68 | 608 | 28 | 28,57% | 1266,19 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 213,57 | 281 | 28 | 46,43% | 972,25 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 660,11 | 390 | 27 | 51,85% | 2171,07 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 668,48 | 955 | 27 | 70,37% | 1492,04 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1694,58 | 864 | 26 | 46,15% | 2683,41 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2648,64 | 960 | 25 | 72,00% | 2213,82 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1997,36 | 723 | 25 | 52,00% | 1471,56 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2452,92 | 782 | 25 | 68,00% | 1705,10 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 766,75 | 440 | 24 | 75,00% | 2223,30 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 933,46 | 825 | 24 | 62,50% | 2452,98 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 215,74 | 195 | 23 | 56,52% | 999,97 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2929,09 | 1024 | 23 | 56,52% | 2243,24 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1585,39 | 776 | 23 | 39,13% | 1223,48 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 360,00 | 221 | 23 | 56,52% | 1100,77 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1452,78 | 828 | 23 | 43,48% | 1898,28 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1124,00 | 687 | 22 | 40,91% | 1863,05 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 924,05 | 606 | 22 | 40,91% | 624,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 323,05 | 429 | 22 | 40,91% | 956,77 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1982,23 | 845 | 22 | 72,73% | 1769,40 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1588,68 | 740 | 22 | 40,91% | 1192,02 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2989,71 | 1085 | 21 | 76,19% | 2210,43 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 350,81 | 441 | 21 | 80,95% | 1235,12 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1688,48 | 724 | 21 | 47,62% | 1485,53 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 494,29 | 355 | 21 | 57,14% | 1292,36 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1757,50 | 824 | 20 | 60,00% | 1474,87 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 369,15 | 402 | 20 | 60,00% | 1344,07 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 956,10 | 498 | 20 | 40,00% | 2289,10 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1028,15 | 713 | 20 | 55,00% | 1931,89 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 595,50 | 629 | 20 | 65,00% | 2169,85 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2170,79 | 681 | 19 | 47,37% | 1798,59 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1606,26 | 794 | 19 | 57,89% | 1693,93 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 283,42 | 429 | 19 | 52,63% | 964,49 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1334,89 | 707 | 19 | 36,84% | 1148,09 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 960,74 | 524 | 19 | 47,37% | 1487,19 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1462,44 | 795 | 18 | 44,44% | 1382,40 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1247,61 | 935 | 18 | 66,67% | 952,06 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1627,11 | 764 | 18 | 61,11% | 1488,62 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 813,72 | 515 | 18 | 50,00% | 1818,49 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2400,11 | 915 | 18 | 50,00% | 2385,82 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2157,12 | 744 | 17 | 47,06% | 1443,51 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1281,00 | 931 | 16 | 68,75% | 2437,84 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1927,69 | 1243 | 16 | 87,50% | 4426,34 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 395,69 | 242 | 16 | 31,25% | 1486,20 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2096,44 | 781 | 16 | 43,75% | 1552,37 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1369,50 | 805 | 16 | 62,50% | 1497,96 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1699,44 | 849 | 16 | 56,25% | 1721,88 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2795,63 | 1068 | 16 | 75,00% | 2347,03 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1923,94 | 942 | 16 | 56,25% | 2610,46 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1555,25 | 857 | 16 | 50,00% | 1390,63 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1254,07 | 795 | 15 | 66,67% | 2813,97 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 785,13 | 445 | 15 | 80,00% | 2933,68 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1109,07 | 608 | 15 | 46,67% | 1301,87 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1596,13 | 712 | 15 | 53,33% | 1292,44 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 478,93 | 655 | 15 | 66,67% | 1153,32 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 892,47 | 707 | 15 | 53,33% | 1022,17 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1056,14 | 599 | 14 | 35,71% | 1080,01 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 234,21 | 366 | 14 | 57,14% | 671,56 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 875,86 | 663 | 14 | 64,29% | 1148,13 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1807,86 | 887 | 14 | 71,43% | 1614,76 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1930,86 | 837 | 14 | 50,00% | 1585,60 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1432,71 | 830 | 14 | 64,29% | 2302,00 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1316,69 | 931 | 13 | 53,85% | 2353,85 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1467,31 | 926 | 13 | 61,54% | 1626,34 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1081,33 | 531 | 12 | 50,00% | 2761,38 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 602,58 | 456 | 12 | 75,00% | 2367,17 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1110,17 | 785 | 12 | 58,33% | 1275,14 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1082,75 | 512 | 12 | 25,00% | 880,57 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 321,00 | 426 | 12 | 41,67% | 690,36 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1279,25 | 623 | 12 | 25,00% | 1246,42 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1947,25 | 1114 | 12 | 75,00% | 2671,50 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 935,00 | 853 | 11 | 54,55% | 2637,24 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2264,45 | 1046 | 11 | 81,82% | 1978,78 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2124,36 | 1041 | 11 | 72,73% | 2149,91 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2141,45 | 757 | 11 | 45,45% | 1446,30 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2234,73 | 913 | 11 | 45,45% | 1832,67 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1712,09 | 690 | 11 | 45,45% | 1715,47 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1495,20 | 1005 | 10 | 50,00% | 3024,78 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1354,30 | 561 | 10 | 40,00% | 1390,93 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2624,40 | 1095 | 10 | 70,00% | 2511,85 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1011,20 | 653 | 10 | 50,00% | 1265,41 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2237,50 | 886 | 10 | 50,00% | 2030,01 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1705,00 | 1038 | 9 | 44,44% | 3402,97 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 1093,44 | 755 | 9 | 66,67% | 3830,34 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 179,00 | 234 | 9 | 55,56% | 971,87 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2401,67 | 906 | 9 | 55,56% | 1840,84 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1922,78 | 593 | 9 | 11,11% | 1559,85 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2728,44 | 794 | 9 | 44,44% | 2443,26 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 530,89 | 612 | 9 | 55,56% | 934,45 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 940,11 | 1000 | 9 | 77,78% | 1112,05 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1252,78 | 793 | 9 | 66,67% | 1902,05 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 618,38 | 438 | 8 | 50,00% | 1700,50 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 990,13 | 887 | 8 | 75,00% | 2103,29 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1484,88 | 853 | 8 | 37,50% | 1893,27 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1793,88 | 1043 | 8 | 75,00% | 1830,13 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1127,50 | 967 | 8 | 87,50% | 2471,77 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 231,57 | 186 | 7 | 42,86% | 822,03 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1270,00 | 859 | 7 | 71,43% | 2224,83 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2388,29 | 768 | 7 | 28,57% | 1716,03 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 742,29 | 506 | 7 | 28,57% | 1290,68 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 185,14 | 266 | 7 | 71,43% | 919,90 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1515,71 | 1198 | 7 | 85,71% | 2421,10 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 241,50 | 283 | 6 | 50,00% | 1446,76 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 138,67 | 166 | 6 | 16,67% | 281,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 199,00 | 330 | 6 | 33,33% | 570,38 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 320,00 | 304 | 6 | 50,00% | 1222,38 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1202,83 | 661 | 6 | 50,00% | 1783,89 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 256,50 | 298 | 6 | 66,67% | 971,63 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 849,17 | 501 | 6 | 50,00% | 1858,40 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2243,17 | 969 | 6 | 50,00% | 1691,62 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 648,17 | 825 | 6 | 66,67% | 1906,63 | |||||
| Object 244 | 6 | 1140,50 | 528 | 6 | 16,67% | 1517,64 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 853,60 | 726 | 5 | 60,00% | 1876,80 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1837,40 | 797 | 5 | 60,00% | 1176,22 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 308,20 | 851 | 5 | 40,00% | 376,16 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2051,00 | 1082 | 5 | 80,00% | 2304,27 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 1751,00 | 644 | 5 | 40,00% | 940,23 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 333,80 | 312 | 5 | 40,00% | 2338,52 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 847,80 | 576 | 5 | 80,00% | 1218,28 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 216,25 | 366 | 4 | 100,00% | 1460,77 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 870,50 | 615 | 4 | 50,00% | 2818,48 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 387,25 | 336 | 4 | 50,00% | 2689,34 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1206,50 | 1070 | 4 | 100,00% | 5778,13 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1907,50 | 575 | 4 | 25,00% | 1808,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 221,67 | 220 | 3 | 33,33% | 1099,98 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 283,00 | 374 | 3 | 33,33% | 1077,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 628,67 | 431 | 3 | 33,33% | 3142,36 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 757,00 | 799 | 3 | 100,00% | 2220,63 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 312,67 | 522 | 3 | 33,33% | 1877,66 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 236,00 | 233 | 3 | 33,33% | 1138,58 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1191,67 | 914 | 3 | 66,67% | 1764,47 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 859,67 | 454 | 3 | 0,00% | 1036,22 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 2036,67 | 905 | 3 | 66,67% | 1880,74 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 390,00 | 553 | 2 | 50,00% | 3265,08 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 120,00 | 394 | 2 | 50,00% | 375,66 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1335,50 | 1237 | 2 | 100,00% | 1053,89 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 305,50 | 329 | 2 | 100,00% | 1260,63 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 317,50 | 318 | 2 | 50,00% | 1497,71 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2541,50 | 912 | 2 | 50,00% | 1647,45 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 691,00 | 790 | 2 | 100,00% | 3888,43 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1381,00 | 452 | 2 | 50,00% | 1320,16 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 775,00 | 753 | 2 | 50,00% | 2046,32 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1982,00 | 1122 | 2 | 100,00% | 3378,23 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 863,00 | 678 | 2 | 100,00% | 1310,49 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 422,50 | 354 | 2 | 0,00% | 1035,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 888,00 | 724 | 2 | 50,00% | 1401,99 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 801,50 | 400 | 2 | 0,00% | 946,40 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 178,00 | 480 | 1 | 100,00% | 1111,23 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 358,00 | 329 | 1 | 100,00% | 1819,48 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 247,00 | 494 | 1 | 100,00% | 1791,58 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 157,00 | 252 | 1 | 100,00% | 823,59 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 207,00 | 336 | 1 | 100,00% | 834,84 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 562,00 | 489 | 1 | 100,00% | 1926,70 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 179,00 | 147 | 1 | 0,00% | 761,27 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 257,00 | 621 | 1 | 100,00% | 721,18 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 252,00 | 638 | 1 | 100,00% | 1606,73 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 182,00 | 131 | 1 | 0,00% | 457,37 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 277,00 | 370 | 1 | 100,00% | 1003,27 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1474,00 | 1284 | 1 | 100,00% | 1473,40 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 125,00 | 232 | 1 | 100,00% | 888,24 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 389,00 | 750 | 1 | 100,00% | 1511,59 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 563,00 | 846 | 1 | 100,00% | 1722,30 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 214,00 | 225 | 1 | 0,00% | 724,91 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 669,00 | 842 | 1 | 100,00% | 3675,77 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 201,00 | 216 | 1 | 0,00% | 814,90 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 1980,00 | 513 | 1 | 0,00% | 1618,14 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 522,00 | 413 | 1 | 0,00% | 935,36 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 470,00 | 675 | 1 | 100,00% | 634,08 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 562,00 | 801 | 1 | 100,00% | 398,01 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 2676,00 | 530 | 1 | 0,00% | 1848,32 |
M1thr4ndir
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32608 | 6 | 25 | 229 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,17 | 9,67 | 9,16 | 9,51 | ||||
| Victories | 18011 | 55,23% | 3 | 50,00% | 13 | 52,00% | 122 | 53,28% |
| Defeats | 14110 | 43,27% | 2 | 33,33% | 11 | 44,00% | 101 | 44,10% |
| Draws | 487 | 1,49% | 1 | 16,67% | 1 | 4,00% | 6 | 2,62% |
| Battles survived | 14322 | 43,92% | 4 | 66,67% | 11 | 44,00% | 97 | 42,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34866 | 1,07 | 4 | 0,67 | 15 | 0,60 | 202 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,91 | 2,00 | 1,07 | 1,53 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20503 | 0,63 | 1 | 0,17 | 16 | 0,64 | 111 | 0,48 |
| Damage dealt | 1.603,27 | 1.521,17 | 1.311,28 | 1.874,29 | ||||
| Capture points | 19827 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,40 | 146 | 0,64 |
| Defense points | 20567 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 20 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 729,69 | 849,50 | 736,60 | 827,76 | ||||
| WN7 | 1356,59 | 782,20 | 828,10 | 1092,75 | ||||
| WN8 | 1930,45 | 1440,20 | 1500,60 | 1720,50 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32608 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,17 | |
| Victories | 18011 | 55,23% |
| Defeats | 14110 | 43,27% |
| Draws | 487 | 1,49% |
| Battles survived | 14322 | 43,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34866 | 1,07 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20503 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 1.603,27 | |
| Capture points | 19827 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 20567 | 0,63 |
| Experience | 729,69 | |
| WN7 | 1356,59 | |
| WN8 | 1930,45 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,67 | |
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 1 | 16,67% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 66,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,17 |
| Damage dealt | 1.521,17 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 849,50 | |
| WN7 | 782,20 | |
| WN8 | 1440,20 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,16 | |
| Victories | 13 | 52,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 44,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 44,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 1.311,28 | |
| Capture points | 10 | 0,40 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 736,60 | |
| WN7 | 828,10 | |
| WN8 | 1500,60 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 229 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,51 | |
| Victories | 122 | 53,28% |
| Defeats | 101 | 44,10% |
| Draws | 6 | 2,62% |
| Battles survived | 97 | 42,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 202 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 111 | 0,48 |
| Damage dealt | 1.874,29 | |
| Capture points | 146 | 0,64 |
| Defense points | 20 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 827,76 | |
| WN7 | 1092,75 | |
| WN8 | 1720,50 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 75 | 47,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 82 | 51,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 52 | 32,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 97 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 136 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.558,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 152 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 171 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 682,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 158 | |
| Victories | 75 | 47,47% |
| Defeats | 82 | 51,90% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,63% |
| Battles survived | 52 | 32,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 97 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 136 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.558,73 | |
| Capture points | 152 | 0,96 |
| Defense points | 171 | 1,08 |
| Experience | 682,47 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 13 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 42,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 7,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 46,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.444,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 663,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | |
| Victories | 13 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 42,31% |
| Draws | 2 | 7,69% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 46,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.444,27 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 663,19 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 92 | 50,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 85 | 46,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 81 | 44,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 156 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 140 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 884,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 204 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 147 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 487,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 181 | |
| Victories | 92 | 50,83% |
| Defeats | 85 | 46,96% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,21% |
| Battles survived | 81 | 44,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 156 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 140 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 884,09 | |
| Capture points | 204 | 1,13 |
| Defense points | 147 | 0,81 |
| Experience | 487,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 81 | 46,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 92 | 52,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 48 | 27,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 123 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 114 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.394,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 175 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 284 | 1,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 657,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 175 | |
| Victories | 81 | 46,29% |
| Defeats | 92 | 52,57% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,14% |
| Battles survived | 48 | 27,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 123 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 114 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.394,11 | |
| Capture points | 175 | 1,00 |
| Defense points | 284 | 1,62 |
| Experience | 657,55 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen