LockDown_WakeUp

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-01-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1924632250
Ø Tier8,519,339,649,44
Victories963250,05%266,67%836,36%2040,00%
Defeats930648,35%133,33%1463,64%2958,00%
Draws3081,60%00,00%00,00%12,00%
Battles survived402720,92%133,33%731,82%1530,00%
Tanks destroyed126650,6610,33180,82370,74
Destruction ratio0,830,501,201,06
Tanks spotted271551,4110,33231,05611,22
Damage dealt1.273,72522,331.654,501.317,32
Capture points157260,8200,0090,4190,18
Defense points32680,1700,0020,0920,04
Experience706,25481,33442,86440,82
WN7984,85572,13818,98764,41
WN81298,08433,451221,301182,99
Total
Battles19246
Ø Tier8,51
Victories963250,05%
Defeats930648,35%
Draws3081,60%
Battles survived402720,92%
Tanks destroyed126650,66
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted271551,41
Damage dealt1.273,72
Capture points157260,82
Defense points32680,17
Experience706,25
WN7984,85
WN81298,08
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier9,33
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt522,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience481,33
WN7572,13
WN8433,45
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier9,64
Victories836,36%
Defeats1463,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed180,82
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted231,05
Damage dealt1.654,50
Capture points90,41
Defense points20,09
Experience442,86
WN7818,98
WN81221,30
Past 30 days
Battles50
Ø Tier9,44
Victories2040,00%
Defeats2958,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1530,00%
Tanks destroyed370,74
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted611,22
Damage dealt1.317,32
Capture points90,18
Defense points20,04
Experience440,82
WN7764,41
WN81182,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles664000
Victories26439,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38557,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11016,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2640,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16282,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.479,650,000,000,00
Capture points390,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4650,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience653,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles664
Victories26439,76%
Defeats38557,98%
Draws152,26%
Battles survived11016,57%
Tanks destroyed2640,40
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted16282,45
Damage dealt1.479,65
Capture points390,06
Defense points4650,70
Experience653,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories1225,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3370,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived919,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted811,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt917,960,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1543,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience490,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories1225,53%
Defeats3370,21%
Draws24,26%
Battles survived919,15%
Tanks destroyed170,36
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted811,72
Damage dealt917,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points1543,28
Experience490,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2028000
Victories90444,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats107352,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws512,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43121,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9310,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31501,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,990,000,000,00
Capture points19220,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points25391,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience614,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles2028
Victories90444,58%
Defeats107352,91%
Draws512,51%
Battles survived43121,25%
Tanks destroyed9310,46
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted31501,55
Damage dealt1.015,99
Capture points19220,95
Defense points25391,25
Experience614,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1280000
Victories60046,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66652,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26720,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6530,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26082,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.437,850,000,000,00
Capture points8580,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10820,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience728,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles1280
Victories60046,88%
Defeats66652,03%
Draws141,09%
Battles survived26720,86%
Tanks destroyed6530,51
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted26082,04
Damage dealt1.437,85
Capture points8580,67
Defense points10820,85
Experience728,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (249)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8534,17677182550,96%925,75
Char Futur 4 91429,5872569647,13%1170,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81254,8277155951,52%1420,32
VK 30.01 (P)6452,3132654850,73%622,89
Löwe 8905,5170554148,61%921,21
T110E3102590,3888950459,52%2131,19
Super Conqueror102587,6396446055,43%2338,83
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81174,7980643051,63%1313,44
Panhard EBR 10510771,2168238149,61%748,11
ShPTK-TVP 100 81445,4083837854,23%1672,18
Object 277101925,8576633246,99%1451,23
Object 261101242,5665331548,25%985,65
CS-52 LIS 81214,0578428355,12%1469,35
Škoda T 56 81646,1995027759,57%1736,55
AMX M4 mle. 54102764,9195125957,92%2415,64
IS-7102464,5090025251,98%2221,63
AE Phase I 91518,0277825248,41%1315,27
FV4005 Stage II101442,0956324641,06%937,06
T-100 LT101034,6877723956,07%1201,12
FV4202 8538,5352122634,51%394,22
S-517737,8461022548,44%781,25
HWK 30 8383,0946422538,67%383,92
BZ-176 81625,4888521345,54%1600,03
SU-14-28850,5760419545,13%775,51
Progetto M40 mod. 65101861,6272518947,62%1429,70
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8838,6567418451,09%969,99
212A91276,0172217750,85%1226,94
TVP T 50/51101931,5877817553,71%1670,33
Object 252U Defender 81139,0274617546,86%1157,23
STB-1102196,3983017149,12%1832,06
Object 140101753,6181217054,12%1497,09
LPT-67 Šelma9721,7966416852,98%904,90
Rinoceronte101241,4863316744,91%714,46
Object 268101935,9672315851,27%1397,11
Vz. 64 Blesk8508,8053815546,45%642,14
Kranvagn102596,4589515251,32%2238,52
SU-855311,0221314043,57%496,03
AMX 50 Foch B102175,7382913957,55%1727,39
Progetto CC55 mod. 548862,9159113737,96%678,50
Char Mle. 75 91129,2877513655,15%1609,91
Progetto C50 mod. 669979,7762913447,76%695,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5218,2527213141,98%322,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101966,1176712649,21%1637,20
121B 101823,7975112550,40%1425,27
CS-63102013,7880711654,31%1738,28
60TP Lewandowskiego101780,7979810955,96%1320,30
Object 70491669,4472010747,66%1276,04
XM57 81377,1273410650,94%1157,96
ISU-1528805,5056410050,00%674,27
FV215b (183) 101699,9360110054,00%1172,54
AMX 50 B102135,597649945,45%1523,72
SU-76M4234,221499743,30%434,52
IS-3-II91830,489379757,73%1806,33
P.43 bis6481,914758941,57%671,25
Projekt ION 81565,948568949,44%1367,67
T92 HMC101099,014208840,91%777,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91261,217068744,83%1144,20
SU-86432,163828538,82%353,06
Vz. 68 Squall 8596,996008543,53%872,48
SU-1527780,775218441,67%900,93
BZ-6891653,007598040,00%1318,40
Tiger (P)7442,433428037,50%276,33
T-109946,536378042,50%687,82
SMV CC-6781498,718027954,43%1706,42
E 7591865,867747839,74%1577,08
T-549845,896077545,33%637,65
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102207,558277349,32%1613,50
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91804,197287346,58%1530,45
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291833,449006855,88%1745,24
AMX 50 12091722,677986753,73%1618,33
TVP VTU Koncept81075,946316636,36%1217,29
Škoda T 5091664,858196654,55%1556,21
Type 6891721,837986646,97%1463,68
BZ-79112420,418786648,48%1396,09
IS-38614,354896535,38%362,62
50TP Tyszkiewicza91026,986086435,94%626,93
Object 907 102032,278136248,39%1554,66
TNH T Vz. 5192113,259076149,18%2131,31
Emil II91259,837285944,07%976,73
Type 5 Heavy102247,299435856,90%1571,07
CS-538713,225525837,93%703,13
FV4004 Conway91398,917235855,17%1239,70
Object 25792008,559165856,90%1997,76
IS7651,235795648,21%697,72
Mäuschen91622,229175567,27%1684,67
CS-447852,787055461,11%1309,60
Ho-Ri 281478,617685448,15%1683,27
DBV-152 101553,354835448,15%897,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81620,587985350,94%1721,96
Type 5 Chi-Ri71280,198955251,92%2404,26
Caernarvon8798,446225246,15%746,63
Object 268 Version V 101486,985995244,23%892,13
Emil I81296,437395143,14%1291,96
M40/M4381021,336995162,75%1129,38
T2881259,727875056,00%1389,02
Cobra 91676,087644852,08%1650,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68191,214504746,81%128,93
Vz. 55102179,897434641,30%1420,91
T-54 ltwt.9795,097194645,65%1023,43
FV217 Badger101952,567344553,33%1332,57
IS-2-II81661,739324551,11%2220,81
Carro d'assalto P.887683,026294456,82%838,38
Vz. 71 Tesák10924,987814461,36%1018,23
M10391593,648584450,00%1429,50
T3091698,748034355,81%1491,86
AMX 50 10081491,238434360,47%1770,92
UDES 14 Alt 581126,377194348,84%1216,46
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8784,918004362,79%1388,01
Type 5781330,668464156,10%1445,44
ST-II101959,109354160,98%1660,79
Black Prince7751,506614047,50%859,60
E 100101789,117643847,37%1345,04
KV-1S6707,006123852,63%1208,50
T9592003,168833751,35%1704,72
Tiger II81353,257473641,67%1351,16
Kunze Panzer 91519,817263641,67%1246,33
Tortoise92488,8110173655,56%2243,28
SDP 58 Kilana81218,117353554,29%1306,03
Type 71101777,037423540,00%1082,27
LTTB8546,407023557,14%954,59
AT 1581329,747983452,94%1501,91
Hotchkiss EBR7403,004503438,24%594,26
Type 619903,065453336,36%567,08
AMX 13 757953,258583265,63%2295,72
T6981140,066613240,63%1208,42
LTG7539,596313240,63%934,28
T110E5101470,456743135,48%785,26
P26/404310,333203056,67%771,70
CS-599611,275613046,67%358,66
T-284324,243062951,72%870,71
SU-1006512,524202937,93%639,22
EMIL 1951 81423,468562853,57%1668,12
T 55A 91712,0010052864,29%2051,42
Maus101897,049042759,26%1459,41
P.44 Pantera8722,046312650,00%760,84
T25 AT7605,735582665,38%795,81
Leo7989,206922548,00%1498,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6687,045102437,50%803,96
P.435555,225592369,57%1731,67
VK 30.02 (D)71308,6510132365,22%2492,52
T28 Prototype81423,878632365,22%1678,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J449,411922240,91%9,61
Sturer Emil71052,326612254,55%1527,70
Indien-Panzer8994,007192254,55%1355,65
VK 100.01 (P)8791,596422250,00%721,39
AMX AC mle. 488772,296042147,62%664,15
SU-10181349,907262055,00%1677,68
SU-100M171085,906942050,00%1402,39
T-703226,501632040,00%636,73
T-34-85M 6277,652252040,00%158,01
Škoda T 177732,638601968,42%1741,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507724,335901850,00%828,47
Nashorn61022,725921850,00%1679,90
M53/M559882,945081838,89%578,49
Cromwell61105,249071770,59%2742,33
T-448357,884681741,18%218,18
SMV CC-5671419,418751747,06%2365,75
M36 Jackson6869,825581747,06%1357,40
T675993,126731741,18%2780,51
T110E4101820,657661764,71%1386,64
Leopard 1101340,186261741,18%833,05
Semovente M43 Bassotto6794,605761560,00%1400,46
Ho-Ri 191340,877211560,00%1058,89
Bretagne Panther 6929,278411580,00%1986,29
T-345306,143471457,14%711,86
Strv 103-091503,367021457,14%1277,09
T25/271167,298191464,29%1977,54
O-I6723,695801338,46%1097,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3158,382061361,54%539,87
AMX M4 mle. 5191878,317881330,77%1411,98
Bofors Tornvagn 81131,546781330,77%1009,42
M661390,928191241,67%2629,87
Pz.Kpfw. II2336,332771250,00%1399,88
AMX 65 t81251,337961258,33%1445,88
K-91-PT 91641,089541283,33%1798,17
Object 777 Version II 91740,259471266,67%1593,02
KV-856628,275811172,73%1023,75
TNH 105/100081242,458601163,64%1676,38
BZ-75102240,558581154,55%1570,65
M18 Hellcat6489,914571145,45%620,22
Jagdpanzer E 100102049,557301163,64%1560,14
VK 30.01 (D)6581,275791154,55%1004,93
Panhard EBR 909235,455261145,45%112,37
Strv S1 8848,094781136,36%586,08
Churchill VII6813,307251070,00%1607,06
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505398,00334944,44%599,89
AMX 12 t6376,00521966,67%1007,97
MT-256515,00718966,67%1717,35
Ferdinand81003,25779875,00%1039,66
Waffenträger auf E 100101957,38682837,50%1100,73
M47 Iron Arnie 81949,25975862,50%2451,13
TS-54 81733,751144875,00%2218,34
122 TM 81649,631114887,50%2015,42
UDES 0381313,71500728,57%1203,31
Škoda T 256339,83464666,67%618,81
Ikv 90 Typ B71136,17890683,33%2127,89
AMX M4 mle. 457479,50463633,33%318,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6253,17428650,00%406,04
Patton the Tank 91260,50520633,33%893,45
ST vz. 394156,80160520,00%214,47
53TP Markowskiego81261,60693540,00%1314,81
Conqueror9905,00626540,00%543,76
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2147,60146540,00%607,06
T-602130,20159560,00%530,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 92424,401051560,00%2200,73
10TP359,00198450,00%105,41
MS-1181,50100475,00%435,04
NC 70 Błyskawica101469,25579425,00%789,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 518568,75413425,00%313,15
AT 2563,50268450,00%85,14
KV-261565,25924450,00%3492,03
KV-15377,50323425,00%525,07
T71 DA71475,001003450,00%4484,39
Windhund 8820,25533450,00%713,34
VK 36.01 (H)6847,00633366,67%1553,36
T-34-856755,67515333,33%1340,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E364,67173366,67%251,06
T-4371007,33852366,67%2226,41
AMX AC mle. 4671120,00694366,67%1799,75
BT-5346,67167333,33%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4139,00243333,33%137,05
SU-100Y 6755,67464333,33%912,92
IS-3A Peregrine 81545,0011473100,00%1623,05
T28 Concept 71777,00868366,67%3202,38
KV-4 KTTS 81604,00883366,67%1739,99
BT-74149,5013120,00%233,75
M15/423299,00259250,00%716,01
BT-2294,507720,00%188,34
StuG III Ausf. G5809,506712100,00%2191,03
Škoda T 245112,004062100,00%273,73
T328611,0037620,00%346,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs40,002220,00%0,00
T-127 3237,00347250,00%685,50
Stridsyxa 8915,008572100,00%886,31
Projet Louis 91186,008732100,00%1569,61
FV226 Contradictious 80,006732100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1267,003721100,00%1495,34
Strv fm/211112,0011010,00%388,53
Fiat 30001123,002451100,00%657,55
Leichttraktor1300,001681100,00%1638,44
GSOR the TANK 91176,0010381100,00%1274,74
T-34 with L-11 4114,006021100,00%343,85
M-IV-Y 81419,0012051100,00%1663,80
Lago M38 3372,0027810,00%681,97
Excalibur 61211,0046510,00%1438,37
T26E5 81090,0010921100,00%1368,23
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5900,0011011100,00%4393,93
StuG IV 5651,007671100,00%1474,70
WZ-120-1G FT 8867,0030210,00%550,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-23
Left: 2025-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-03-04
Left: 2024-12-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-09-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-15
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-14
Left: 2021-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-05
Left: 2021-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-24
Left: 2022-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-30
Left: 2021-02-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-07-18
Left: 2021-09-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-14
Left: 2021-01-26