Levs_139

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-02-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1445602899
Ø Tier8,130,009,899,91
Victories749751,86%00,00%1346,43%4646,46%
Defeats673846,61%00,00%1553,57%5252,53%
Draws2211,53%00,00%00,00%11,01%
Battles survived380926,35%00,00%725,00%2929,29%
Tanks destroyed126580,8800,00270,96690,70
Destruction ratio1,190,001,290,99
Tanks spotted158171,0900,00281,00660,67
Damage dealt1.540,040,002.215,431.877,06
Capture points216451,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points62090,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience716,700,00769,07730,99
WN71237,940,001121,08868,90
WN81786,820,001954,261555,00
Total
Battles14456
Ø Tier8,13
Victories749751,86%
Defeats673846,61%
Draws2211,53%
Battles survived380926,35%
Tanks destroyed126580,88
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted158171,09
Damage dealt1.540,04
Capture points216451,50
Defense points62090,43
Experience716,70
WN71237,94
WN81786,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier9,89
Victories1346,43%
Defeats1553,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,00%
Tanks destroyed270,96
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted281,00
Damage dealt2.215,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience769,07
WN71121,08
WN81954,26
Past 30 days
Battles99
Ø Tier9,91
Victories4646,46%
Defeats5252,53%
Draws11,01%
Battles survived2929,29%
Tanks destroyed690,70
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted660,67
Damage dealt1.877,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience730,99
WN7868,90
WN81555,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.465,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience595,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted110,73
Damage dealt1.465,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience595,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles185000
Victories8646,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9953,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6434,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1830,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.000,850,000,000,00
Capture points2131,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7834,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience492,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles185
Victories8646,49%
Defeats9953,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6434,59%
Tanks destroyed1150,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1830,99
Damage dealt1.000,85
Capture points2131,15
Defense points7834,23
Experience492,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles606000
Victories35157,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24840,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27345,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4000,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5460,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.699,960,000,000,00
Capture points20553,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points21803,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience849,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles606
Victories35157,92%
Defeats24840,92%
Draws71,16%
Battles survived27345,05%
Tanks destroyed4000,66
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted5460,90
Damage dealt1.699,96
Capture points20553,39
Defense points21803,60
Experience849,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.174,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience316,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted20,18
Damage dealt1.174,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,55
Experience316,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (330)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81546,8356156549,38%1831,04
Type 4 Heavy91348,2647150847,64%1209,31
BZ-176 81941,40100845455,95%2233,72
T4991002,8162341547,23%1432,87
T6981116,9746926341,83%1318,83
O-Ho81231,3053923754,43%1552,08
M41 Walker Bulldog8718,7661622246,40%1281,56
O-I6665,0138721550,70%1044,60
T54E191639,8262921353,05%1542,91
O-Ni71028,9851920460,29%1520,07
T71 DA7790,5347019353,37%1898,27
T57 Heavy102259,2970219149,21%1768,96
ELC EVEN 90 8854,3073619052,63%1756,29
Type 5 Heavy102015,4569317856,18%1420,87
FV3046482,0429116949,11%745,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81369,0676815752,87%1663,47
UDES 0381394,7964615442,86%1518,02
Strv 103-091986,2174515449,35%1860,99
FV4005 Stage II101838,0358114647,95%1374,78
Churchill III 5503,2950414548,97%1004,84
Chrysler K GF 81681,6890814359,44%2247,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7953,8854813646,32%1283,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6604,5129113444,03%911,45
Škoda T 5091583,1760912755,91%1511,28
M47 Iron Arnie 81621,6990012452,42%2028,53
Conqueror Gun Carriage101354,9366512254,92%1143,70
IS-381540,3488911260,71%1924,90
Grille 15102547,5877211163,96%2106,26
T71 CMCD7745,1351311046,36%1762,10
TNH T Vz. 5192016,3388210448,08%1985,65
Vz. 55102640,088509954,55%2260,74
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82136,569219956,57%2418,26
T-1092171,319458655,81%2400,30
AMX M4 mle. 54102659,538818560,00%2298,12
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102014,006938451,19%1509,67
Charioteer81054,065678349,40%1021,49
M24 Chaffee5303,053448159,26%1042,94
ShPTK-TVP 100 81578,078288150,62%1931,18
IS-7102521,288738047,50%2264,12
T376410,613488051,25%1034,38
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7612,764167844,87%727,09
T3092374,219107552,00%2152,90
SDP wz 66 Grom 82025,488977558,67%2230,06
Ikv 1035466,512997455,41%1167,19
M48A5 Patton101928,156757444,59%1414,90
AMX 50 12091997,418157350,68%2053,31
AMX M4 mle. 5192084,149627258,33%2106,93
AMX 65 t81163,217107051,43%1247,67
T-832 81894,739427048,57%2152,88
Cobra 92211,568507042,86%2149,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81778,258186857,35%2044,33
Object 430U102625,468756857,35%2512,21
E 75 TS 81651,608566847,06%1951,20
AMX 13 9091210,798466756,72%1995,19
Object 43092209,309766753,73%2409,59
T-5491814,388376651,52%1888,93
Object 70591889,918006643,94%1845,15
M10392164,158446560,00%2202,28
T77 81737,858966560,00%2243,48
Turtle Mk. I 81701,979586459,38%1907,57
Bishop5528,443126352,38%1223,54
Object 25792019,798506246,77%1877,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181068,775476139,34%959,88
Caliban 81584,858696152,46%1918,63
Emil II92129,759256056,67%2077,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591251,457426058,33%1280,89
AMBT 81573,907955945,76%1996,71
O-I Experimental5523,624105848,28%971,35
KV-481542,638075650,00%1986,96
M-VI-Y91894,458745651,79%1781,93
GSOR 1010 FB 81382,117015644,64%1560,39
AMX 50 10081633,898425554,55%1818,19
Leopard Prototyp A92064,138425349,06%1802,78
Projekt ION 82199,6510015156,86%2317,57
SU-10181750,088655156,86%2253,52
FV2078882,455025141,18%853,85
Conqueror92263,029654955,10%2384,34
Object 70492602,5310504975,51%2486,48
AT 1581237,586914839,58%1081,98
TNH 105/100081055,666954748,94%1052,06
FV217 Badger102103,496884736,17%1257,25
VK 100.01 (P)81497,478614753,19%1698,73
IS71480,048774656,52%2450,51
Object 268 Version 4102104,937484654,35%1610,62
Object 277102206,227884548,89%1785,41
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81538,138474544,44%1804,50
Ares 8592370,7110684560,00%2748,72
Object 777 Version II 91774,918634557,78%1673,97
Lorraine 40 t 81637,318214555,56%2142,19
T3281594,208524450,00%1776,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8915,667374452,27%1821,09
AE Phase I 92389,079624456,82%2316,90
ST-I91826,818944355,81%1817,42
Birch Gun4301,022424339,53%1055,18
Object 140102217,428164351,16%1879,02
IS-2-II81422,887644346,51%1695,05
T-103 81677,918424358,14%1986,16
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81536,988014351,16%1945,76
Kirovets-1 81237,637804348,84%1419,52
ISU-15281892,838714257,14%2396,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92080,838434245,24%2020,15
T-29 3312,242974252,38%1229,40
TVP VTU Koncept8846,515674153,66%1040,40
TVP T 50/51101912,326734143,90%1442,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101246,075774136,59%805,20
Super Conqueror102662,028994153,66%2489,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92206,517734163,41%1945,61
FV229 Contender92349,3511114067,50%2204,92
Char Futur 4 92329,158614050,00%2082,24
50TP prototyp 81536,108403953,85%1926,76
M5 Stuart4149,182763953,85%303,90
T9592184,0510213966,67%2186,25
Mäuschen91803,699103961,54%1890,55
IS-M81906,009783953,85%2654,39
Tiger-Maus 91854,698493951,28%1606,03
KV-5 81481,187723935,90%1601,14
T28 Concept 71021,245873847,37%1589,72
T-4481190,706533737,84%1508,89
Type 95 Heavy4205,462873735,14%454,94
UDES 1692525,1610713764,86%3136,65
E 100102768,278833745,95%2147,06
Ho-Ri 282037,289323650,00%2684,23
Panther II81448,978403658,33%1988,67
XM551 Sheridan101006,255893638,89%860,13
Object 26392090,288493647,22%1795,75
IS-3-II92449,669683560,00%2374,05
Kunze Panzer 91445,236953542,86%1284,77
Object 252U 81837,178713545,71%2360,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81785,608553554,29%2028,33
Jagdtiger92145,889033455,88%2056,54
E 5092074,979313455,88%2066,85
Centurion Mk. 7/192055,039033354,55%2092,41
M46 Patton9864,615023333,33%500,41
SU-100M171589,128843354,55%2680,91
ISU-122-2 81362,677193357,58%1365,56
Emil I81837,919323253,13%2611,42
Sav m/434208,782203253,13%475,12
FV380591305,035773240,63%1080,78
M-III-Y81756,2810473262,50%2598,98
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81101,476933234,38%1814,36
Gonsalo 81596,449193262,50%1991,14
SFAC 105 82287,479763253,13%2693,47
Tiger II82241,589653141,94%2746,08
Ho-Ri 192463,6510323167,74%2461,53
Ferdinand81999,009323161,29%2539,65
Tortoise91867,457673141,94%1469,92
E 7592240,739933053,33%2418,58
Indien-Panzer81604,109523070,00%2264,69
SU-130PM 81768,178153053,33%1737,79
Vz. 68 Squall 81088,437523053,33%2210,30
AMX 50 B102606,458372948,28%2029,83
T25/271383,908152958,62%2229,86
Bisonte C45 81684,419702958,62%2068,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 102973,5410172857,14%2093,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81823,049562860,71%2367,94
FV4004 Conway91493,146452850,00%1277,21
AMX M4 mle. 4571266,597862748,15%1696,28
BZ-16682132,049802748,15%2958,81
BZT-70 102681,709232751,85%1818,54
Challenger7634,223332744,44%621,39
Jagdpanther71222,967102661,54%1713,99
M-II-Y71340,198182646,15%1848,19
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81053,776732653,85%1801,15
Type 63 81771,319212653,85%2135,85
CS-52 LIS 81611,408822564,00%2017,65
ARL 4461195,388642470,83%2546,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102171,087292445,83%1685,56
UDES 14 Alt 581777,639922466,67%3039,19
Type 5861514,179842462,50%3687,25
Coccodrillo 102329,547662441,67%1560,26
Maus102316,719302458,33%2056,38
Ares 90102333,838252445,83%1880,38
VK 75.01 (K) 81654,717652445,83%1761,98
DZT-159 92125,009822466,67%2082,37
Kranvagn102643,139152360,87%2273,40
Pz.Kpfw. VII102725,398052343,48%2019,00
FV224 Chopper71574,439222347,83%1978,73
Caernarvon81634,188512245,45%1765,78
T110E3103118,8210492272,73%2586,13
56TP 81955,149492259,09%2638,69
TS-5 81600,419302259,09%1677,48
T-34-282089,3810092152,38%3209,52
WZ-12092649,0510402152,38%3180,05
IS-4102398,767412138,10%1502,66
Leopard 1102386,008232152,38%1826,62
AMX 13 105101756,908642152,38%2153,12
FV230 Canopener103276,2510862060,00%2618,73
XM66F 81556,458502060,00%1876,00
M54 Renegade 81654,608462050,00%1770,85
Škoda T 256748,795861968,42%1465,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007743,744041942,11%957,96
60TP Lewandowskiego102804,3710801968,42%2514,75
Ho-Ri 3103018,058681952,63%2295,71
Object 752 92480,479241947,37%2085,26
Char Mle. 75 91800,3210041963,16%2825,66
E 77 91930,428401947,37%1809,28
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91388,847951942,11%2025,75
Sexton II3154,721891850,00%530,48
E 50 Ausf. M102786,447881850,00%2564,43
TS-54 81803,118731838,89%1870,93
T-50-2 6562,065481855,56%1505,34
T-34-3 81084,836631833,33%962,04
Sentinelle 92216,788891861,11%1887,15
KV-371101,295851729,41%1344,42
Centurion Mk. I81770,539191752,94%2506,36
BZ-6892390,8210291764,71%2521,90
Tiger (P)71711,0611111770,59%2918,18
FV227 Conceiver81585,069291747,06%2185,49
T-45 2215,002851747,06%1055,01
Ikv 723237,192751662,50%758,74
Chi-To SP71738,009771650,00%2632,38
T28 Prototype82096,8110281662,50%2892,34
Object 705A102770,258641650,00%1993,74
Jagdpanzer E 90 92866,7510481650,00%2640,64
Versuchspanzer 5792390,009641643,75%1958,46
Valentine3294,133341526,67%939,08
BDR G1 B51026,537951580,00%2426,13
Pawlack Tank61462,008791546,67%2859,75
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102557,077891546,67%1865,04
Nergal 82433,5312051560,00%3248,47
Tiger I71437,868921464,29%1914,90
Panther71368,299111442,86%2284,52
T-34-856621,936231471,43%1265,55
SU-10061099,7981114100,00%2216,24
T-4371153,076611435,71%1864,83
VK 30.01 (P)61045,647181457,14%1884,10
Type 95 Ji-Ro61360,578431471,43%2652,39
AT 86857,218561478,57%1900,76
BZ-5871386,008451442,86%2077,48
T110E5102729,5712071485,71%2294,73
Miel 81183,647361442,86%999,19
SPHT 92283,939431450,00%1692,26
AMX 38356,621591361,54%194,45
T2881051,696041338,46%748,27
AT 771142,548471361,54%1803,90
M18 Hellcat61127,926691353,85%2033,63
KV-15714,466131353,85%1529,70
EMIL 1951 81269,466771346,15%1136,54
T207725,084551250,00%987,04
M2 Light2193,834051266,67%946,32
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92580,1812011172,73%3254,70
UDES 03 Alt 3 92282,829571163,64%2112,34
Char de transition 6974,366171136,36%1373,71
Concept 1B 92295,558301127,27%1961,94
T-34-171787,9011551070,00%4000,24
Škoda T 245449,704221060,00%1294,27
VK 30.02 (D)71505,209361060,00%2858,57
Centurion Action X102242,509471060,00%2146,74
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91894,009061060,00%1885,68
AT 25537,604551050,00%1271,06
Chieftain/T95 81174,406911040,00%1504,32
Ares 7581213,206291030,00%1100,71
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81573,309791080,00%2331,10
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92013,908581040,00%1556,60
BT-7 artillery 3485,004491050,00%2024,87
WZ-120G FT 92445,609061050,00%2117,87
M3 Stuart3168,11336966,67%739,37
ST vz. 394340,11387955,56%1075,11
E 65 Zwilling 82162,22987944,44%2194,39
Object 590 92005,33978966,67%1986,69
TBT 93439,671101933,33%3268,56
Projet Louis 91382,33778944,44%2129,08
SU-15272153,381199887,50%4502,18
T-15061127,13661825,00%1962,83
Archer5120,25172837,50%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)61203,25769850,00%2635,69
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92520,25999850,00%2152,07
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81743,63721837,50%1752,81
Patton the Tank 91194,00781875,00%1193,63
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92472,00742837,50%2124,36
VK 36.01 (H)61396,29836728,57%2901,50
Yong Bing 92537,141155771,43%2862,80
Vercingétorix 92327,00811742,86%2015,25
Fantôme 92266,00942757,14%2837,62
StuG III Ausf. G51046,33673650,00%2633,24
Type 91 Heavy3330,00423650,00%1284,29
Waffenträger auf E 100102048,83911683,33%1412,58
GSOR the TANK 92229,33790633,33%1954,29
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82323,831051650,00%3017,31
L-60 2181,67333683,33%1232,57
WZ-111 model 6 82063,001053666,67%2381,16
AMX 13 57 GF 71401,501217683,33%3336,03
Leichttraktor1198,40354560,00%1151,82
SZDV Vz. 50 81348,80704560,00%1127,50
SU-2-122 5428,80377540,00%687,76
Windhund 81674,409845100,00%1857,96
K-2 81997,801037560,00%2997,88
Object 703 Version II 81458,40584520,00%1222,77
Lansen C 8619,80269520,00%409,68
Tetrarch 2665,608235100,00%6948,05
T-44-100 81553,00834560,00%1685,13
Lorraine 120 Alby 81645,60809540,00%1365,56
LT vz. 352149,50194475,00%763,36
LT vz. 383179,0010240,00%504,02
Pvlvv fm/422105,25297450,00%318,99
Loyd Gun Carriage2104,50179450,00%542,58
Jagdpanzer E 100103655,50721425,00%2609,35
BZ-74-1 81165,25629450,00%908,63
T1 Cunningham1107,002653100,00%741,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5803,00605366,67%2887,14
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6337,3312630,00%473,79
Prototipo 6 82967,671476366,67%4621,37
Stridsyxa 81734,00851333,33%1949,91
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5534,336653100,00%891,82
IS-3A 81040,33521333,33%699,91
StuG IV 5330,3311730,00%510,67
Chi-Ni2189,503352100,00%1111,38
Renault Otsu1508,50762250,00%3317,29
T-463219,50313250,00%740,67
Nashorn6878,0028120,00%1180,80
FCM 362220,00267250,00%960,48
KV-1SA 5807,0010282100,00%1955,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I1120,0012310,00%435,36
BT-74312,003891100,00%1224,70
4TP1282,005621100,00%1990,57
T-284106,0015210,00%43,38
T1 HMC223,004210,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001010,00%0,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza93649,0015661100,00%4459,08
Cruiser Mk. II2101,003411100,00%450,98
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,003501100,00%261,00
Object 283 9673,0010101100,00%585,36
ARMT 5112,004161100,00%261,00
AMR 35 2118,008310,00%262,77
MKA 2337,004341100,00%1508,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 284,0013810,00%0,00
AAT60 8321,009610,00%28,19
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82514,0068410,00%2390,17
Super Hellcat 7444,0011710,00%313,26
Chi-Go 7554,006921100,00%614,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-02-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-10-09
Left: 2025-02-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-10-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-13
Left: 2024-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-10
Left: 2023-06-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-14
Left: 2023-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-05
Left: 2022-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-02
Left: 2023-09-11