| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 903,52 | 499 | 5020 | 44,70% | 765,85 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 942,97 | 575 | 3358 | 43,81% | 744,46 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 822,28 | 538 | 923 | 43,12% | 642,62 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 842,00 | 578 | 911 | 46,87% | 730,45 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1050,97 | 557 | 905 | 44,42% | 674,72 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 578,18 | 359 | 862 | 51,28% | 896,80 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 895,63 | 603 | 824 | 41,99% | 600,21 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 806,01 | 480 | 818 | 45,23% | 908,70 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 968,76 | 573 | 807 | 43,87% | 780,14 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 825,33 | 574 | 797 | 44,17% | 675,65 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 679,31 | 404 | 790 | 45,44% | 740,75 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 866,74 | 569 | 788 | 44,29% | 778,33 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 979,12 | 547 | 759 | 44,14% | 655,01 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1007,31 | 607 | 725 | 46,34% | 717,73 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 798,64 | 634 | 598 | 48,66% | 703,89 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 420,36 | 317 | 586 | 49,15% | 1111,07 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 524,45 | 332 | 563 | 45,29% | 837,13 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1125,51 | 613 | 494 | 44,74% | 712,22 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 528,79 | 395 | 477 | 46,12% | 921,86 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 349,81 | 278 | 450 | 54,00% | 867,21 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 518,23 | 347 | 435 | 52,87% | 939,16 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 948,80 | 550 | 411 | 42,34% | 655,13 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 638,01 | 364 | 401 | 47,13% | 675,03 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 966,14 | 648 | 394 | 46,45% | 780,92 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 679,79 | 551 | 393 | 46,31% | 680,92 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 703,84 | 608 | 387 | 46,77% | 631,48 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 446,37 | 313 | 375 | 47,73% | 734,48 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 667,68 | 409 | 361 | 43,21% | 658,80 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 981,07 | 698 | 347 | 46,97% | 874,47 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 886,73 | 642 | 346 | 42,77% | 696,48 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 901,57 | 505 | 319 | 47,65% | 869,91 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 709,28 | 452 | 310 | 47,42% | 681,14 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 535,68 | 351 | 305 | 44,59% | 609,17 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 391,26 | 290 | 299 | 47,49% | 917,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 421,14 | 344 | 295 | 47,46% | 1023,20 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 431,39 | 317 | 292 | 53,42% | 836,41 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 877,60 | 585 | 292 | 42,12% | 704,78 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 847,30 | 602 | 290 | 47,59% | 639,89 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 529,24 | 327 | 284 | 49,65% | 988,06 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 696,35 | 527 | 278 | 38,85% | 493,27 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 892,12 | 488 | 277 | 36,10% | 367,25 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 672,07 | 548 | 277 | 44,04% | 668,25 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 473,88 | 293 | 272 | 49,26% | 679,52 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 896,28 | 617 | 263 | 43,35% | 757,72 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 757,03 | 536 | 241 | 42,74% | 572,56 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 401,55 | 325 | 233 | 57,94% | 1133,09 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 544,34 | 440 | 220 | 48,64% | 701,24 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 515,64 | 356 | 219 | 49,32% | 895,87 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 778,86 | 594 | 207 | 52,66% | 710,70 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 570,32 | 425 | 193 | 53,89% | 798,73 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 610,90 | 502 | 191 | 46,07% | 698,08 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 754,29 | 578 | 189 | 45,50% | 704,14 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 964,34 | 635 | 181 | 46,41% | 680,95 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 552,82 | 442 | 180 | 40,56% | 592,60 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 568,57 | 357 | 172 | 50,00% | 844,82 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 473,26 | 367 | 171 | 43,27% | 713,14 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 560,59 | 413 | 169 | 46,75% | 711,60 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 820,21 | 658 | 162 | 46,91% | 626,57 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 477,26 | 310 | 160 | 45,63% | 656,28 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 994,19 | 613 | 159 | 39,62% | 574,89 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 953,28 | 635 | 158 | 43,67% | 649,45 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 365,31 | 249 | 156 | 46,15% | 671,24 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 665,46 | 515 | 154 | 37,66% | 454,59 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 839,05 | 499 | 150 | 36,00% | 530,08 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 994,84 | 612 | 149 | 40,27% | 611,08 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1067,57 | 638 | 140 | 41,43% | 700,01 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 542,85 | 326 | 138 | 49,28% | 589,20 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 380,32 | 251 | 137 | 48,18% | 719,51 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 641,08 | 536 | 137 | 38,69% | 520,75 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1084,80 | 547 | 131 | 37,40% | 476,77 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 842,40 | 625 | 131 | 46,56% | 598,41 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 702,08 | 556 | 130 | 39,23% | 525,22 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 972,13 | 580 | 129 | 43,41% | 463,95 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 679,05 | 607 | 129 | 48,84% | 568,70 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1194,63 | 651 | 128 | 42,19% | 603,28 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 804,09 | 519 | 128 | 39,84% | 555,70 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 246,06 | 238 | 125 | 49,60% | 554,11 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 660,51 | 568 | 124 | 43,55% | 515,61 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 621,30 | 533 | 122 | 51,64% | 781,80 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 528,93 | 350 | 120 | 41,67% | 852,12 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 804,03 | 647 | 119 | 52,10% | 772,30 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 523,26 | 555 | 118 | 47,46% | 789,72 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 181,44 | 251 | 117 | 51,28% | 720,54 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 370,85 | 430 | 116 | 52,59% | 843,87 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 301,35 | 321 | 113 | 52,21% | 739,66 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1039,64 | 629 | 108 | 42,59% | 709,65 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1080,64 | 707 | 108 | 48,15% | 711,49 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 843,26 | 540 | 106 | 44,34% | 727,27 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 388,25 | 282 | 105 | 42,86% | 873,00 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 258,82 | 213 | 105 | 46,67% | 437,30 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 802,05 | 655 | 105 | 50,48% | 710,51 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 730,49 | 664 | 103 | 51,46% | 701,27 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 390,05 | 262 | 102 | 43,14% | 428,33 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 814,85 | 609 | 100 | 51,00% | 833,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 660,79 | 524 | 100 | 41,00% | 572,39 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 754,49 | 584 | 99 | 42,42% | 511,31 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1061,52 | 634 | 97 | 40,21% | 628,66 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1152,65 | 680 | 96 | 46,88% | 751,31 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 358,97 | 253 | 93 | 45,16% | 827,60 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 229,45 | 213 | 93 | 52,69% | 602,74 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 544,05 | 440 | 92 | 46,74% | 411,49 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 530,02 | 403 | 91 | 58,24% | 946,76 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 681,91 | 625 | 91 | 54,95% | 794,22 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 457,41 | 338 | 90 | 53,33% | 744,89 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1005,36 | 612 | 88 | 38,64% | 617,51 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 710,35 | 595 | 88 | 48,86% | 680,42 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1005,52 | 646 | 88 | 48,86% | 727,25 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 380,93 | 281 | 87 | 51,72% | 966,06 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 198,22 | 256 | 87 | 57,47% | 598,81 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 595,90 | 455 | 83 | 39,76% | 347,41 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 914,53 | 594 | 83 | 43,37% | 569,54 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 543,71 | 420 | 82 | 54,88% | 678,27 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 721,63 | 610 | 82 | 46,34% | 584,88 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 277,12 | 330 | 81 | 40,74% | 417,32 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 286,29 | 481 | 80 | 55,00% | 948,67 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 896,90 | 636 | 80 | 55,00% | 663,14 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 316,09 | 255 | 76 | 43,42% | 692,42 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 772,57 | 594 | 76 | 50,00% | 811,04 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 753,83 | 383 | 76 | 52,63% | 864,03 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 376,61 | 276 | 75 | 46,67% | 521,28 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 419,59 | 308 | 75 | 44,00% | 876,89 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 788,88 | 622 | 75 | 46,67% | 739,09 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 429,45 | 410 | 74 | 45,95% | 328,10 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 936,62 | 534 | 74 | 33,78% | 510,59 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 424,84 | 295 | 73 | 45,21% | 526,32 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 606,82 | 522 | 73 | 34,25% | 760,30 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1075,69 | 545 | 72 | 40,28% | 503,03 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 439,39 | 356 | 69 | 57,97% | 777,30 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 693,99 | 527 | 68 | 45,59% | 469,13 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 267,54 | 296 | 67 | 49,25% | 568,73 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 633,57 | 453 | 67 | 26,87% | 324,79 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 773,88 | 573 | 66 | 37,88% | 592,52 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1254,70 | 607 | 66 | 50,00% | 732,88 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 935,83 | 599 | 66 | 40,91% | 458,29 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 626,25 | 533 | 65 | 40,00% | 369,23 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 908,22 | 656 | 65 | 47,69% | 584,65 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 166,03 | 192 | 64 | 50,00% | 545,63 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 925,30 | 610 | 64 | 45,31% | 673,78 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 597,79 | 518 | 63 | 47,62% | 571,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 176,30 | 283 | 63 | 52,38% | 522,15 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 895,95 | 596 | 63 | 46,03% | 546,47 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1092,39 | 661 | 61 | 50,82% | 883,46 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 359,43 | 370 | 61 | 49,18% | 563,73 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 957,82 | 659 | 61 | 44,26% | 362,99 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 438,33 | 307 | 60 | 43,33% | 415,18 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 729,58 | 613 | 60 | 43,33% | 645,12 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 570,15 | 506 | 59 | 49,15% | 449,98 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 377,29 | 264 | 59 | 50,85% | 871,18 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 712,22 | 490 | 59 | 28,81% | 329,92 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 344,97 | 271 | 58 | 50,00% | 396,20 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1225,31 | 676 | 58 | 50,00% | 892,08 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1195,53 | 675 | 57 | 45,61% | 1045,39 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1114,12 | 643 | 57 | 38,60% | 665,81 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 842,27 | 590 | 56 | 55,36% | 815,45 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 267,48 | 233 | 56 | 53,57% | 839,15 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1098,89 | 794 | 56 | 44,64% | 418,45 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 169,44 | 176 | 55 | 41,82% | 727,36 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1132,85 | 571 | 55 | 32,73% | 491,09 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 659,39 | 359 | 54 | 31,48% | 644,61 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 208,98 | 216 | 54 | 46,30% | 438,14 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 924,39 | 637 | 54 | 44,44% | 932,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 220,06 | 254 | 53 | 41,51% | 922,50 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1203,62 | 623 | 53 | 47,17% | 739,22 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 969,70 | 703 | 53 | 60,38% | 845,48 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 638,83 | 509 | 53 | 39,62% | 450,89 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1248,67 | 682 | 52 | 44,23% | 699,44 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 360,08 | 268 | 52 | 40,38% | 370,95 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 199,14 | 204 | 50 | 56,00% | 542,62 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1040,40 | 602 | 50 | 40,00% | 680,57 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 250,12 | 234 | 50 | 46,00% | 857,92 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 578,74 | 504 | 50 | 56,00% | 871,48 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 532,04 | 422 | 50 | 38,00% | 375,16 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 613,56 | 560 | 50 | 54,00% | 929,03 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1206,27 | 569 | 49 | 32,65% | 536,67 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 311,04 | 262 | 48 | 60,42% | 788,48 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 760,98 | 559 | 48 | 45,83% | 662,18 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 901,29 | 638 | 48 | 52,08% | 742,41 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 694,25 | 633 | 48 | 50,00% | 595,82 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 918,96 | 629 | 47 | 42,55% | 738,47 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 922,53 | 652 | 47 | 44,68% | 708,31 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1022,41 | 605 | 46 | 43,48% | 678,33 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 814,24 | 662 | 46 | 52,17% | 758,37 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 539,91 | 465 | 45 | 46,67% | 942,61 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 534,42 | 528 | 45 | 44,44% | 713,66 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 226,82 | 289 | 44 | 47,73% | 581,49 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1016,00 | 516 | 44 | 31,82% | 562,43 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 574,52 | 387 | 44 | 40,91% | 374,56 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 234,33 | 216 | 43 | 58,14% | 592,83 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 241,12 | 303 | 43 | 46,51% | 745,21 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 339,28 | 199 | 43 | 39,53% | 502,07 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 503,65 | 354 | 43 | 30,23% | 319,74 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 796,19 | 664 | 42 | 57,14% | 807,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 173,43 | 251 | 42 | 50,00% | 430,90 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 747,31 | 493 | 42 | 42,86% | 537,84 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 894,21 | 672 | 42 | 52,38% | 900,51 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 351,34 | 287 | 41 | 43,90% | 406,18 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 984,17 | 680 | 41 | 51,22% | 943,80 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 542,49 | 439 | 41 | 31,71% | 651,39 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 896,10 | 548 | 41 | 39,02% | 481,14 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 654,05 | 575 | 40 | 47,50% | 815,21 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 707,35 | 512 | 40 | 40,00% | 483,40 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 708,48 | 530 | 40 | 37,50% | 397,22 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 421,73 | 278 | 40 | 47,50% | 377,73 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 837,40 | 662 | 40 | 62,50% | 1038,07 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 715,72 | 523 | 39 | 48,72% | 577,17 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 814,08 | 610 | 38 | 44,74% | 688,00 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 795,74 | 622 | 38 | 50,00% | 555,84 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 734,71 | 613 | 38 | 47,37% | 618,06 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 573,19 | 569 | 37 | 59,46% | 698,22 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 469,32 | 404 | 37 | 54,05% | 712,21 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 890,43 | 516 | 37 | 27,03% | 486,17 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 776,73 | 417 | 37 | 27,03% | 524,62 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 540,32 | 411 | 37 | 64,86% | 940,09 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 769,31 | 686 | 36 | 61,11% | 986,32 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 697,78 | 584 | 36 | 52,78% | 564,14 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 268,17 | 207 | 35 | 51,43% | 863,58 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 205,37 | 153 | 35 | 42,86% | 434,12 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1033,11 | 626 | 35 | 42,86% | 542,42 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 548,60 | 449 | 35 | 45,71% | 821,74 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 552,53 | 523 | 34 | 32,35% | 265,78 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 809,39 | 598 | 33 | 48,48% | 582,55 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1018,48 | 630 | 33 | 45,45% | 709,05 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 591,39 | 608 | 33 | 45,45% | 491,13 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 953,97 | 706 | 33 | 63,64% | 842,67 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 280,06 | 258 | 32 | 56,25% | 683,05 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 192,38 | 241 | 32 | 50,00% | 1033,31 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 439,38 | 422 | 32 | 43,75% | 602,86 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 798,31 | 661 | 32 | 59,38% | 1021,25 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 537,59 | 564 | 32 | 50,00% | 434,38 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1044,81 | 636 | 32 | 43,75% | 801,35 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 457,94 | 384 | 32 | 34,38% | 309,22 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 384,28 | 298 | 32 | 46,88% | 508,99 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 548,38 | 562 | 32 | 62,50% | 884,55 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 790,45 | 673 | 31 | 61,29% | 1061,54 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 306,52 | 319 | 31 | 54,84% | 930,11 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 528,61 | 522 | 31 | 54,84% | 554,59 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 233,13 | 342 | 31 | 61,29% | 805,82 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 880,32 | 530 | 31 | 38,71% | 512,54 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 515,65 | 501 | 31 | 35,48% | 254,40 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 660,23 | 587 | 30 | 46,67% | 885,19 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 400,63 | 515 | 30 | 60,00% | 539,84 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 711,69 | 476 | 29 | 27,59% | 228,29 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 986,24 | 631 | 29 | 44,83% | 594,01 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 867,79 | 529 | 29 | 41,38% | 430,95 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 554,61 | 613 | 28 | 53,57% | 464,74 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 859,61 | 705 | 28 | 64,29% | 738,81 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 108,93 | 202 | 27 | 51,85% | 458,75 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 120,00 | 209 | 27 | 55,56% | 292,94 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1119,15 | 477 | 27 | 25,93% | 613,21 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 557,15 | 538 | 27 | 51,85% | 598,68 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 657,74 | 559 | 27 | 48,15% | 628,11 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 209,00 | 162 | 26 | 30,77% | 516,43 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 336,04 | 361 | 26 | 53,85% | 670,81 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 917,00 | 523 | 26 | 38,46% | 790,94 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 218,23 | 191 | 26 | 38,46% | 627,88 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 924,68 | 640 | 25 | 44,00% | 786,61 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 166,83 | 160 | 24 | 33,33% | 539,67 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 173,21 | 324 | 24 | 62,50% | 937,38 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 393,46 | 291 | 24 | 41,67% | 462,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1215,75 | 771 | 24 | 50,00% | 985,57 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1119,00 | 640 | 24 | 37,50% | 787,26 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 622,79 | 587 | 24 | 50,00% | 667,74 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 535,50 | 578 | 24 | 58,33% | 473,49 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 120,26 | 260 | 23 | 65,22% | 751,07 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 176,61 | 188 | 23 | 47,83% | 456,35 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 987,70 | 616 | 23 | 39,13% | 693,52 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 153,43 | 172 | 23 | 56,52% | 388,57 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1485,13 | 682 | 23 | 43,48% | 628,72 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 741,65 | 438 | 23 | 26,09% | 291,01 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 636,04 | 544 | 23 | 47,83% | 364,40 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1026,39 | 622 | 23 | 30,43% | 587,62 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 734,43 | 639 | 23 | 52,17% | 603,41 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 481,26 | 529 | 23 | 47,83% | 690,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1092,18 | 536 | 22 | 31,82% | 683,19 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 865,41 | 697 | 22 | 59,09% | 739,68 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 909,59 | 524 | 22 | 31,82% | 312,27 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 273,68 | 233 | 22 | 36,36% | 708,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 140,77 | 226 | 22 | 54,55% | 630,86 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 481,64 | 531 | 22 | 45,45% | 265,96 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 787,95 | 487 | 21 | 28,57% | 558,82 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 782,05 | 563 | 21 | 38,10% | 281,07 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1216,90 | 652 | 20 | 55,00% | 704,29 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 595,35 | 543 | 20 | 60,00% | 748,56 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1051,40 | 544 | 20 | 35,00% | 517,59 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 809,85 | 602 | 20 | 50,00% | 758,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 137,42 | 238 | 19 | 63,16% | 522,24 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 958,00 | 624 | 19 | 52,63% | 991,21 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 241,00 | 287 | 18 | 50,00% | 553,21 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 810,72 | 757 | 18 | 66,67% | 1086,52 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1001,78 | 684 | 18 | 50,00% | 618,18 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 984,44 | 508 | 18 | 38,89% | 485,25 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 560,94 | 514 | 18 | 38,89% | 335,48 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 186,88 | 214 | 17 | 52,94% | 674,58 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 171,59 | 203 | 17 | 52,94% | 329,60 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1014,06 | 636 | 17 | 47,06% | 965,81 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 113,53 | 186 | 17 | 70,59% | 345,51 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 397,41 | 486 | 17 | 52,94% | 270,16 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 789,88 | 533 | 17 | 35,29% | 602,28 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 87,29 | 175 | 17 | 23,53% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 110,88 | 186 | 16 | 43,75% | 301,52 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 172,13 | 209 | 16 | 43,75% | 645,23 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 759,50 | 828 | 16 | 87,50% | 657,71 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 143,44 | 216 | 16 | 62,50% | 491,15 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 174,38 | 334 | 16 | 50,00% | 364,56 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 305,56 | 251 | 16 | 31,25% | 376,09 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 695,94 | 524 | 16 | 43,75% | 537,43 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 525,31 | 483 | 16 | 37,50% | 588,23 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 936,88 | 571 | 16 | 37,50% | 752,57 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 394,31 | 440 | 16 | 56,25% | 836,10 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 705,31 | 710 | 16 | 68,75% | 884,53 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 368,38 | 493 | 16 | 75,00% | 899,59 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 331,94 | 361 | 16 | 37,50% | 389,97 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 263,73 | 314 | 15 | 46,67% | 413,48 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 137,53 | 134 | 15 | 40,00% | 616,18 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 146,13 | 193 | 15 | 80,00% | 614,82 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 872,73 | 624 | 15 | 46,67% | 611,44 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 591,57 | 567 | 14 | 50,00% | 554,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 136,57 | 155 | 14 | 50,00% | 567,34 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 96,00 | 166 | 14 | 42,86% | 149,62 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 640,43 | 574 | 14 | 50,00% | 684,69 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 534,21 | 432 | 14 | 50,00% | 500,57 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1185,93 | 735 | 14 | 57,14% | 874,99 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 116,00 | 160 | 14 | 42,86% | 286,32 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 363,36 | 476 | 14 | 42,86% | 368,60 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 666,57 | 677 | 14 | 57,14% | 689,72 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 67,54 | 107 | 13 | 46,15% | 87,09 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 637,85 | 478 | 13 | 46,15% | 866,65 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 271,77 | 313 | 13 | 30,77% | 419,82 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 676,00 | 458 | 13 | 30,77% | 535,09 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 705,77 | 499 | 13 | 38,46% | 304,82 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 325,92 | 369 | 13 | 46,15% | 573,17 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 863,08 | 777 | 13 | 61,54% | 953,18 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1348,08 | 480 | 13 | 30,77% | 652,54 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 151,58 | 213 | 12 | 58,33% | 478,93 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1603,67 | 774 | 12 | 41,67% | 856,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 198,92 | 280 | 12 | 75,00% | 568,61 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 515,33 | 502 | 12 | 33,33% | 941,71 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 87,00 | 119 | 12 | 33,33% | 193,25 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 181,08 | 255 | 12 | 58,33% | 569,84 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 734,92 | 587 | 12 | 50,00% | 505,54 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1126,58 | 566 | 12 | 33,33% | 564,98 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 41,09 | 152 | 11 | 54,55% | 148,52 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 71,82 | 89 | 11 | 36,36% | 38,19 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 794,45 | 462 | 11 | 27,27% | 445,97 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 115,90 | 171 | 10 | 30,00% | 127,76 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 112,30 | 109 | 10 | 20,00% | 259,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 93,60 | 219 | 10 | 50,00% | 156,79 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 131,20 | 184 | 10 | 50,00% | 546,44 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 189,30 | 165 | 10 | 40,00% | 440,20 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 187,90 | 210 | 10 | 40,00% | 690,60 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 662,60 | 502 | 10 | 30,00% | 556,76 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 177,70 | 345 | 10 | 60,00% | 495,62 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1128,40 | 592 | 10 | 30,00% | 495,03 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 679,80 | 607 | 10 | 40,00% | 698,67 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 667,60 | 774 | 10 | 60,00% | 345,76 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 75,22 | 166 | 9 | 44,44% | 140,90 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 204,67 | 266 | 9 | 55,56% | 1258,56 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 605,78 | 498 | 9 | 33,33% | 431,52 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 226,11 | 361 | 9 | 66,67% | 422,24 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 596,56 | 504 | 9 | 33,33% | 242,75 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 736,56 | 429 | 9 | 33,33% | 465,38 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 180,33 | 283 | 9 | 77,78% | 953,23 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1160,56 | 438 | 9 | 22,22% | 668,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 52,44 | 134 | 9 | 55,56% | 163,24 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 220,67 | 207 | 9 | 33,33% | 398,24 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 650,11 | 510 | 9 | 33,33% | 644,74 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 550,63 | 456 | 8 | 50,00% | 654,10 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 926,00 | 616 | 8 | 50,00% | 621,92 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 121,50 | 201 | 8 | 75,00% | 498,73 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 124,75 | 229 | 8 | 62,50% | 315,31 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 199,25 | 215 | 8 | 62,50% | 580,31 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 697,75 | 393 | 8 | 25,00% | 470,14 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 368,00 | 575 | 8 | 50,00% | 149,03 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 719,38 | 424 | 8 | 25,00% | 241,82 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 451,25 | 635 | 8 | 75,00% | 440,94 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 769,29 | 684 | 7 | 57,14% | 809,32 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 150,71 | 332 | 7 | 71,43% | 507,42 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 650,14 | 574 | 7 | 57,14% | 391,17 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 671,43 | 656 | 7 | 57,14% | 600,73 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 222,00 | 271 | 7 | 28,57% | 100,24 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 975,86 | 537 | 7 | 28,57% | 507,84 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 370,43 | 363 | 7 | 42,86% | 204,44 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1018,29 | 696 | 7 | 71,43% | 744,35 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 421,86 | 360 | 7 | 14,29% | 461,11 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 562,43 | 395 | 7 | 28,57% | 306,64 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 409,14 | 444 | 7 | 28,57% | 503,46 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 561,71 | 479 | 7 | 28,57% | 380,53 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 155,83 | 217 | 6 | 83,33% | 677,34 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 189,33 | 231 | 6 | 66,67% | 1054,89 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 92,83 | 226 | 6 | 66,67% | 403,10 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 131,83 | 207 | 6 | 50,00% | 227,56 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 243,17 | 309 | 6 | 83,33% | 1076,93 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 392,50 | 269 | 6 | 33,33% | 939,37 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 624,83 | 335 | 6 | 16,67% | 82,37 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1213,67 | 886 | 6 | 66,67% | 1016,78 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 729,83 | 625 | 6 | 50,00% | 566,11 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1206,33 | 765 | 6 | 66,67% | 874,34 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 109,00 | 162 | 6 | 33,33% | 267,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 124,67 | 119 | 6 | 0,00% | 164,80 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 869,67 | 384 | 6 | 0,00% | 318,92 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 544,00 | 610 | 6 | 50,00% | 488,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 380,83 | 458 | 6 | 50,00% | 792,51 | |||||
| T42 | 8 | 626,00 | 419 | 6 | 16,67% | 489,15 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 96,67 | 237 | 6 | 66,67% | 530,14 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 547,33 | 631 | 6 | 83,33% | 764,74 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 738,33 | 781 | 6 | 83,33% | 1193,39 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 813,17 | 559 | 6 | 33,33% | 800,72 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 746,00 | 578 | 6 | 50,00% | 696,19 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 806,83 | 818 | 6 | 83,33% | 808,68 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 511,00 | 298 | 5 | 40,00% | 382,98 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 51,80 | 142 | 5 | 80,00% | 289,42 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 128,20 | 173 | 5 | 80,00% | 530,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1227,40 | 665 | 5 | 60,00% | 1148,32 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1186,80 | 981 | 5 | 100,00% | 1904,69 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 721,60 | 498 | 5 | 40,00% | 413,42 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 675,60 | 575 | 5 | 40,00% | 165,14 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 318,80 | 432 | 5 | 80,00% | 961,23 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 265,00 | 187 | 5 | 20,00% | 685,80 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 780,80 | 428 | 5 | 40,00% | 582,65 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 187,20 | 171 | 5 | 60,00% | 931,27 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 455,20 | 313 | 5 | 0,00% | 226,16 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 772,00 | 698 | 5 | 80,00% | 1560,65 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 468,00 | 592 | 4 | 75,00% | 909,30 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 59,50 | 171 | 4 | 50,00% | 152,40 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 129,25 | 237 | 4 | 50,00% | 419,16 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 296,50 | 368 | 4 | 50,00% | 150,66 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 470,50 | 483 | 4 | 25,00% | 121,15 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 483,50 | 549 | 4 | 75,00% | 477,75 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 502,75 | 401 | 4 | 25,00% | 387,10 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 966,75 | 676 | 4 | 75,00% | 1799,16 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 112,50 | 107 | 4 | 0,00% | 43,43 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 405,25 | 570 | 4 | 50,00% | 148,02 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 739,00 | 601 | 4 | 50,00% | 673,36 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 540,25 | 551 | 4 | 50,00% | 471,54 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 604,00 | 263 | 4 | 25,00% | 163,38 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 0,00 | 403 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1452,25 | 845 | 4 | 75,00% | 1173,17 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 706,25 | 479 | 4 | 25,00% | 645,81 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 128,75 | 357 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 406,25 | 393 | 4 | 50,00% | 236,19 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 478,00 | 421 | 4 | 25,00% | 317,40 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 599,75 | 574 | 4 | 50,00% | 1352,47 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 689,50 | 651 | 4 | 50,00% | 971,72 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 620,25 | 467 | 4 | 25,00% | 785,68 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 725,75 | 761 | 4 | 75,00% | 897,41 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 980,50 | 826 | 4 | 75,00% | 1254,76 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 73,33 | 154 | 3 | 66,67% | 362,10 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 261,00 | 133 | 3 | 0,00% | 465,27 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 277,33 | 298 | 3 | 66,67% | 776,63 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 734,00 | 424 | 3 | 0,00% | 314,17 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 756,33 | 988 | 3 | 100,00% | 461,26 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 564,00 | 322 | 3 | 0,00% | 431,16 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 585,00 | 651 | 3 | 66,67% | 618,81 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 989,67 | 787 | 3 | 100,00% | 715,28 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 400,33 | 360 | 3 | 66,67% | 982,13 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 351,33 | 564 | 3 | 66,67% | 664,50 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 236,33 | 158 | 3 | 0,00% | 249,36 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 324,00 | 231 | 3 | 0,00% | 1126,84 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 78,00 | 115 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 144,50 | 280 | 2 | 100,00% | 676,76 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 178,50 | 304 | 2 | 50,00% | 773,10 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 401,00 | 419 | 2 | 100,00% | 1496,18 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 758,50 | 259 | 2 | 0,00% | 217,33 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 997,50 | 645 | 2 | 50,00% | 1246,66 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 756,00 | 378 | 2 | 0,00% | 1041,88 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 57,00 | 40 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 316,00 | 378 | 2 | 50,00% | 236,92 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 748,00 | 987 | 2 | 100,00% | 1051,54 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 160,50 | 117 | 2 | 0,00% | 170,12 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1057,50 | 700 | 2 | 50,00% | 1186,61 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 998,00 | 451 | 2 | 50,00% | 987,72 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 0,00 | 99 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 46,00 | 123 | 2 | 50,00% | 91,34 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1394,50 | 1018 | 2 | 100,00% | 881,18 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1003,00 | 816 | 2 | 50,00% | 1311,61 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1553,50 | 763 | 2 | 50,00% | 1036,24 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 37,50 | 86 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 139,50 | 313 | 2 | 50,00% | 450,89 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 515,00 | 465 | 2 | 50,00% | 1129,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 729,50 | 503 | 2 | 0,00% | 1129,46 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 914,50 | 1068 | 2 | 100,00% | 1390,05 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 82,00 | 141 | 1 | 100,00% | 405,43 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 139,00 | 387 | 1 | 100,00% | 667,57 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 387,00 | 690 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 0,00 | 602 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1203,00 | 867 | 1 | 100,00% | 897,58 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 293,00 | 288 | 1 | 0,00% | 16,69 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0,00 | 221 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 427,00 | 195 | 1 | 0,00% | 21,14 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 466,00 | 245 | 1 | 0,00% | 110,39 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 384,00 | 137 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 413,00 | 216 | 1 | 0,00% | 36,31 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 259,00 | 549 | 1 | 100,00% | 689,34 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1516,00 | 440 | 1 | 0,00% | 859,14 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 232,00 | 909 | 1 | 100,00% | 276,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 533,00 | 354 | 1 | 0,00% | 66,81 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 791,00 | 875 | 1 | 100,00% | 672,77 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 0,00 | 320 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 290,00 | 522 | 1 | 100,00% | 1591,30 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 246,00 | 207 | 1 | 0,00% | 334,56 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 227,00 | 192 | 1 | 0,00% | 11,39 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0,00 | 39 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 493,00 | 252 | 1 | 0,00% | 633,23 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 468,00 | 705 | 1 | 100,00% | 1567,84 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 263,00 | 257 | 1 | 0,00% | 265,26 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 159,00 | 107 | 1 | 0,00% | 301,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 224,00 | 143 | 1 | 0,00% | 257,45 | |||||
| 59-Patton | 8 | 461,00 | 365 | 1 | 0,00% | 276,47 |
Lefoudroyeur95320
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47402 | 8 | 40 | 200 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,40 | 8,00 | 8,45 | 8,52 | ||||
| Victories | 21718 | 45,82% | 2 | 25,00% | 15 | 37,50% | 78 | 39,00% |
| Defeats | 25049 | 52,84% | 6 | 75,00% | 25 | 62,50% | 121 | 60,50% |
| Draws | 635 | 1,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,50% |
| Battles survived | 14838 | 31,30% | 2 | 25,00% | 10 | 25,00% | 51 | 25,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31203 | 0,66 | 10 | 1,25 | 22 | 0,55 | 112 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | 1,67 | 0,73 | 0,75 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 17575 | 0,37 | 3 | 0,38 | 8 | 0,20 | 52 | 0,26 |
| Damage dealt | 746,49 | 1.644,63 | 1.054,28 | 1.049,01 | ||||
| Capture points | 37746 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,15 | 98 | 0,49 |
| Defense points | 18391 | 0,39 | 6 | 0,75 | 6 | 0,15 | 68 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 494,23 | 682,38 | 590,15 | 591,56 | ||||
| WN7 | 696,73 | 1128,06 | 530,31 | 570,69 | ||||
| WN8 | 701,06 | 1535,30 | 769,12 | 741,13 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47402 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,40 | |
| Victories | 21718 | 45,82% |
| Defeats | 25049 | 52,84% |
| Draws | 635 | 1,34% |
| Battles survived | 14838 | 31,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31203 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17575 | 0,37 |
| Damage dealt | 746,49 | |
| Capture points | 37746 | 0,80 |
| Defense points | 18391 | 0,39 |
| Experience | 494,23 | |
| WN7 | 696,73 | |
| WN8 | 701,06 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 2 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 1,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.644,63 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,75 |
| Experience | 682,38 | |
| WN7 | 1128,06 | |
| WN8 | 1535,30 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,45 | |
| Victories | 15 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 25 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.054,28 | |
| Capture points | 6 | 0,15 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 590,15 | |
| WN7 | 530,31 | |
| WN8 | 769,12 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 200 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,52 | |
| Victories | 78 | 39,00% |
| Defeats | 121 | 60,50% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,50% |
| Battles survived | 51 | 25,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 112 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 52 | 0,26 |
| Damage dealt | 1.049,01 | |
| Capture points | 98 | 0,49 |
| Defense points | 68 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 591,56 | |
| WN7 | 570,69 | |
| WN8 | 741,13 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen