LeeJaeHa

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-03-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27182000
Ø Tier7,180,000,000,00
Victories1296147,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1390751,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3141,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived626623,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed186010,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300291,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt860,870,000,000,00
Capture points203410,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points97140,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience549,750,000,000,00
WN7895,570,000,000,00
WN81049,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles27182
Ø Tier7,18
Victories1296147,68%
Defeats1390751,16%
Draws3141,16%
Battles survived626623,05%
Tanks destroyed186010,68
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted300291,10
Damage dealt860,87
Capture points203410,75
Defense points97140,36
Experience549,75
WN7895,57
WN81049,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles507000
Victories20841,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27854,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws214,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15730,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2510,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6931,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.357,700,000,000,00
Capture points7701,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3240,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience530,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles507
Victories20841,03%
Defeats27854,83%
Draws214,14%
Battles survived15730,97%
Tanks destroyed2510,50
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted6931,37
Damage dealt1.357,70
Capture points7701,52
Defense points3240,64
Experience530,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories6041,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8256,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3423,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2261,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt792,420,000,000,00
Capture points820,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1921,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience504,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories6041,10%
Defeats8256,16%
Draws42,74%
Battles survived3423,29%
Tanks destroyed630,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted2261,55
Damage dealt792,42
Capture points820,56
Defense points1921,32
Experience504,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2142,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2755,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1326,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted641,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt681,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience495,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2142,86%
Defeats2755,10%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived1326,53%
Tanks destroyed340,69
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted641,31
Damage dealt681,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points300,61
Experience495,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles602000
Victories12821,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46777,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9014,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1800,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5520,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt390,880,000,000,00
Capture points6301,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2600,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience226,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles602
Victories12821,26%
Defeats46777,57%
Draws71,16%
Battles survived9014,95%
Tanks destroyed1800,30
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted5520,92
Damage dealt390,88
Capture points6301,05
Defense points2600,43
Experience226,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1073000
Victories55051,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49145,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws322,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6500,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13181,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt883,900,000,000,00
Capture points13141,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points33613,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience652,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles1073
Victories55051,26%
Defeats49145,76%
Draws322,98%
Battles survived37034,48%
Tanks destroyed6500,61
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted13181,23
Damage dealt883,90
Capture points13141,22
Defense points33613,13
Experience652,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1657000
Victories77846,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85451,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws251,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51030,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10450,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20121,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt705,870,000,000,00
Capture points19071,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points14190,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience430,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles1657
Victories77846,95%
Defeats85451,54%
Draws251,51%
Battles survived51030,78%
Tanks destroyed10450,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted20121,21
Damage dealt705,87
Capture points19071,15
Defense points14190,86
Experience430,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1144,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1664,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt743,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points431,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience250,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1456,00%
Defeats1144,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1664,00%
Tanks destroyed120,48
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted200,80
Damage dealt743,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points431,72
Experience250,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (229)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81253,48747265951,56%1478,10
IS-381118,3864783845,23%1209,83
Panther/M10 7674,8359781947,13%972,69
KV-26685,1753463050,00%1184,67
T-549919,0563561445,60%824,27
T-62A101325,8860758442,29%1000,79
Conqueror Gun Carriage101728,3255258249,66%1604,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 8584,8558257145,53%553,97
IS-4101515,0165055544,32%1104,76
T-505228,5140551052,75%729,91
T-34-85 Rudy 6739,2760250450,20%1378,68
KV-856465,9834839132,99%557,80
Type 64 6423,1054937251,34%968,35
SU-122-5491193,1360736341,60%968,37
T-448607,4357935442,94%619,03
ISU-15281227,4763635050,29%1224,31
KV-48688,2551535041,43%588,00
M48A5 Patton101568,1060533143,20%1219,97
FV380591297,9855830447,37%1285,57
Centurion Mk. 7/191385,3272729349,15%1331,68
M40/M4381076,7750629247,26%1094,47
FV20781061,1356127551,27%1221,62
AMX 13 909485,6758225447,24%532,78
S-517851,7551225147,01%991,77
Object 70491626,4471124650,41%1304,34
T-1091238,1865924546,12%1052,50
SU-1018805,0856424247,93%838,63
AMX 383191,8137824056,67%626,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91516,1072623954,81%1658,44
Škoda T 40 6703,6458223752,74%1348,93
M415665,9939622142,08%966,83
FV4004 Conway91495,9866622147,06%1377,63
Conqueror91337,3967722046,36%1080,06
T2 Light Tank 2114,5933722050,45%388,93
AMX 50 12091486,8965321643,52%1345,35
FV3046674,3048721152,61%1264,82
SU-14-281014,6755520852,40%1091,69
Tortoise91466,6763620746,86%1098,78
M26 Pershing8929,2769819846,97%1102,75
M7 Priest3294,7720019737,56%666,84
KV-15260,2532719736,04%261,98
Object 263101731,4664119244,27%1171,41
Centurion Mk. I8901,9870218948,68%1130,46
IS-7101489,5359918843,62%1060,82
Centurion Action X101442,6058918537,84%1029,24
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6557,8758318052,22%1169,95
M46 Patton91153,6666917943,02%954,86
SU-100M17688,2052917151,46%869,67
105 leFH18B2 5567,1545217053,53%1063,10
AMX 13 757277,6857317047,65%390,06
Matilda IV 5381,1247116149,69%892,61
FV4202 8944,6763916051,25%1148,48
ST-I9906,6757615644,23%651,00
Caernarvon8875,5061515547,74%925,93
T-437466,4850815347,71%585,69
T207693,5661514847,97%935,95
FV4005 Stage II101514,3147914436,81%914,26
SU-1006522,2942514046,43%780,92
AMX 50 1008888,0156813941,01%789,91
AT 1581203,6375413858,70%1363,49
KV-37394,3641213544,44%273,62
BT-2278,9515713450,00%204,29
Charioteer8862,7852013438,81%699,28
WZ-1328571,0958913358,65%964,06
AMX 12 t6237,8945512944,96%421,49
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7823,2252812852,34%1187,65
M4A1 Sherman5377,5243812553,60%944,07
Comet7730,1170212554,40%1189,92
M18 Hellcat6277,8330612142,98%247,68
T2971172,6479411855,93%1570,66
Black Prince7853,7466211744,44%1124,77
M127842,4138911339,82%953,61
SU-855310,5534710951,38%597,37
M2 Medium Tank3129,5119510942,20%269,01
T-284115,0717610740,19%83,42
A-20543,2820010637,74%0,00
AT 771034,5370410656,60%1386,17
Challenger7550,4552010543,81%526,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3165,8940510450,96%786,38
Object 140101416,7454610346,60%995,52
Cromwell6487,6860210061,00%1037,63
Super Conqueror102784,6970910062,00%2480,44
BT-7 artillery 3225,2429410051,00%831,35
ARL 446677,715409944,44%1149,92
MT-256145,714079944,44%197,27
O-I6747,096399755,67%1352,16
Sherman Firefly6668,236119453,19%1356,59
Object 268 Version 4101444,434659142,86%813,93
T28 Concept 7947,966179146,15%1202,28
T-345334,603758837,50%674,64
Tiger (P)7835,495678744,83%1044,81
SU-1527689,465658557,65%922,66
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7256,654988538,82%269,60
T-1506317,662708240,24%254,66
VK 30.01 (P)6521,055268149,38%790,27
A-447714,745878153,09%1102,06
T675194,782628036,25%159,39
TOG II* 6690,375527848,72%1055,55
A-436424,385237751,95%734,27
M3 Lee4146,052577356,16%414,92
M374188,651627252,78%555,76
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5413,194847254,17%1083,08
FV215b 101748,896777147,89%1490,43
VK 28.016215,705097150,70%451,69
FV215b (183) 101113,304437041,43%586,89
BT-7458,881226944,93%56,42
WZ-1317863,697256851,47%1952,00
KV-1S6637,276596459,38%1398,81
M36 Jackson6741,185746154,10%1264,34
IS7534,224886046,67%533,29
Crusader6256,383966050,00%623,85
AMX 50 B102851,507246065,00%2658,70
Bishop5467,224126048,33%944,40
T1 Cunningham168,402325853,45%273,25
T376352,645175843,10%753,40
Durchbruchswagen 24166,422645733,33%211,91
MS-1179,481855650,00%261,37
Object 268101509,525725646,43%986,60
VK 30.01 (H)5393,724485350,94%897,25
59-166385,255775253,85%1000,25
T1 HMC2104,701345054,00%501,02
Covenanter5123,043394953,06%264,35
M8A14200,003204951,02%381,95
M10 Wolverine5393,614234660,87%914,59
LTP 3181,963614562,22%903,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5321,643794447,73%740,02
Marder II384,491234346,51%47,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8444,865004344,19%573,61
VK 30.02 (M)6560,324694139,02%914,58
StuG IV 5311,563584151,22%662,93
T-46367,901433941,03%24,28
M5A1 Stuart488,133223943,59%62,83
Churchill Gun Carrier6522,503783834,21%687,67
Birch Gun4276,213443850,00%1055,43
SU-18275,27863743,24%214,59
T-50-2 6295,193183748,65%672,26
SU-85B4241,082843650,00%484,33
Tetrarch 2188,892963658,33%975,16
Sherman III5560,596433455,88%1908,05
Matilda4201,733563357,58%476,25
AMX M4 mle. 457667,635173243,75%680,31
T404125,321783148,39%114,29
Type T-345383,204863066,67%1154,33
Škoda T 256597,455252955,17%1183,58
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3173,112662839,29%446,19
Wespe3217,182192853,57%716,03
SU-122A5445,893612853,57%945,15
Type 62 7591,373812748,15%1282,83
Škoda T 245458,445432759,26%1471,77
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4174,072532740,74%211,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs480,852842744,44%64,83
Churchill I5684,316842661,54%1684,38
O-I Experimental5557,844792536,00%937,28
T328516,173322437,50%300,04
P26/404436,353192347,83%1191,53
SU-76M4174,912552356,52%415,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4241,702272343,48%528,40
M24 Chaffee5341,185852254,55%1131,80
Renault NC-311103,812002128,57%320,24
Leichttraktor123,292062128,57%0,00
SU-263133,481562128,57%117,96
B14177,262811942,11%276,07
KV-137119,113411942,11%31,29
T25 AT7531,793761952,63%607,80
T1E6 270,951681947,37%135,72
Sexton I 3215,212781947,37%612,14
Type 98 Ke-Ni3163,172471850,00%545,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3151,412441741,18%259,79
P.435235,252331643,75%399,06
T56 GMC358,881191631,25%2,18
43 M. Toldi III 3151,002341656,25%741,00
Panzerjäger I272,731001540,00%14,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4299,293501450,00%933,92
Panhard AMD 178B6110,361971428,57%14,79
D2382,001741338,46%45,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10752,383771330,77%274,71
AMX ELC bis586,462161338,46%7,16
Pz.Kpfw. II230,251001233,33%0,00
M5 Stuart4183,004361154,55%434,68
Type 5 Ke-Ho4149,803791060,00%393,03
T-29 3226,202461070,00%883,06
Tiger I7595,67389955,56%686,58
T-26264,6752911,11%57,93
SU-54299,56451966,67%706,46
VK 16.02 Leopard5430,44695988,89%1737,36
Cruiser Mk. III351,56145922,22%1,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3105,11262933,33%138,53
Vickers Mk. E Type B264,75168825,00%19,12
T2 Medium Tank237,3893825,00%0,00
D1270,86133757,14%212,21
AT-1251,71135742,86%13,19
Renault UE 573164,71224742,86%337,76
T-60283,14186757,14%261,91
Type 97 Te-Ke 2178,00324650,00%867,61
Sexton II3160,17187616,67%406,48
Loyd Gun Carriage236,83117650,00%91,66
AMX 105 AM mle. 474102,00166633,33%59,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3196,67207650,00%555,81
Renault FT 75 BS2175,20178560,00%1071,99
Type 91 Heavy3180,80318580,00%631,69
Cruiser Mk. IV4182,404875100,00%627,91
Pz.Sfl. IC 4265,40411560,00%739,68
MKA 2219,80224560,00%774,68
M3 Stuart3158,25234450,00%484,53
Hotchkiss H35245,00193450,00%73,08
Vickers Medium Mk. III390,25164425,00%80,45
Nashorn6199,2517240,00%36,14
Light Mk. VIC 2125,25165425,00%393,84
Renault FT131,67116366,67%229,80
Ikv 723180,00259366,67%533,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4188,00402333,33%274,62
Renault FT AC267,009930,00%4,60
T-70366,33251333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I123,5076250,00%77,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 252,506920,00%3,10
Pvlvv fm/42271,00110250,00%155,89
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,001820,00%0,00
AMX 4040,00139250,00%103,72
T3 HMC2183,50174250,00%730,80
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2131,00315250,00%400,63
FV217 Badger10749,5016720,00%195,68
Kolohousenka139,001461100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00861100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu187,0015910,00%137,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2130,003031100,00%727,15
L-60 2122,0018910,00%482,11
T7 Combat Car 2206,0025910,00%970,54
T-54 first prototype 8247,004131100,00%270,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,002411100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-03-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-03-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-17
Left: 2017-05-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-01-20
Left: 2019-02-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-03-01
Left: 2019-03-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-08
Left: 2018-01-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-04-26
Left: 2016-08-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-11-23
Left: 2017-05-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-17
Left: 2019-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-12
Left: 2018-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-22
Left: 2019-02-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-15
Left: 2016-11-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-03-01
Left: 2019-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-12
Left: 2016-04-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-03-01
Left: 2016-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-24
Left: 2016-02-26
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-02-09
Left: 2016-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-06
Left: 2016-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-31
Left: 2016-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-03
Left: 2016-01-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-10-26
Left: 2015-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-09
Left: 2015-10-22
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-09-02
Left: 2015-10-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-08-19
Left: 2015-09-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-05-01
Left: 2015-08-17
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-02-21