| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 864,89 | 649 | 354 | 44,92% | 956,72 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 825,04 | 618 | 203 | 52,22% | 881,67 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 874,05 | 616 | 169 | 52,66% | 1123,94 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1122,68 | 635 | 96 | 40,63% | 1076,24 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1474,45 | 693 | 94 | 39,36% | 1078,97 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 464,36 | 466 | 91 | 40,66% | 659,61 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 412,31 | 466 | 87 | 50,57% | 606,33 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 530,49 | 613 | 83 | 50,60% | 875,77 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1070,85 | 666 | 80 | 55,00% | 955,07 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 336,27 | 405 | 79 | 50,63% | 580,28 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 997,43 | 662 | 76 | 47,37% | 1015,44 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1128,58 | 628 | 69 | 40,58% | 1058,66 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 651,91 | 588 | 67 | 50,75% | 949,76 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 948,02 | 702 | 63 | 53,97% | 1315,01 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 938,61 | 652 | 59 | 47,46% | 959,37 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1004,04 | 678 | 55 | 45,45% | 1019,31 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 709,13 | 606 | 55 | 45,45% | 763,53 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1262,17 | 803 | 54 | 48,15% | 1296,86 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 906,23 | 579 | 52 | 55,77% | 1595,26 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1184,90 | 774 | 52 | 50,00% | 1197,60 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1640,92 | 744 | 52 | 42,31% | 1338,16 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1713,75 | 766 | 51 | 49,02% | 1179,05 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 581,22 | 528 | 50 | 50,00% | 915,71 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1349,93 | 802 | 46 | 50,00% | 1663,70 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1224,70 | 793 | 46 | 56,52% | 1105,50 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1437,24 | 703 | 45 | 40,00% | 1096,81 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1849,14 | 908 | 44 | 56,82% | 1728,00 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1202,24 | 734 | 42 | 54,76% | 1088,03 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1519,81 | 782 | 36 | 52,78% | 1405,44 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1221,58 | 766 | 36 | 66,67% | 900,03 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1487,69 | 889 | 35 | 57,14% | 1982,82 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1289,82 | 741 | 34 | 38,24% | 1676,92 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1361,82 | 733 | 34 | 47,06% | 1241,23 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1377,15 | 837 | 34 | 52,94% | 1185,14 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1223,82 | 802 | 33 | 54,55% | 1786,98 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1275,97 | 880 | 31 | 54,84% | 1589,59 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1611,77 | 833 | 31 | 64,52% | 1372,27 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1125,66 | 707 | 29 | 55,17% | 1560,89 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1128,48 | 500 | 29 | 24,14% | 901,30 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1165,07 | 706 | 29 | 48,28% | 1393,12 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1034,00 | 679 | 28 | 50,00% | 1235,09 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1257,52 | 922 | 27 | 62,96% | 1750,78 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1065,22 | 787 | 27 | 66,67% | 1622,05 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1375,77 | 901 | 26 | 61,54% | 2187,52 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 286,04 | 298 | 26 | 50,00% | 575,07 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 222,12 | 310 | 26 | 50,00% | 422,16 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1324,65 | 735 | 26 | 53,85% | 1025,74 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1668,48 | 1048 | 25 | 60,00% | 2701,27 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1370,84 | 712 | 25 | 52,00% | 900,09 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1218,79 | 764 | 24 | 54,17% | 1071,80 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1254,88 | 769 | 24 | 58,33% | 1085,78 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1737,96 | 941 | 23 | 69,57% | 1682,25 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1676,39 | 834 | 23 | 52,17% | 1425,09 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 299,41 | 305 | 22 | 50,00% | 514,72 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1002,68 | 672 | 22 | 36,36% | 1054,61 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2073,05 | 1016 | 21 | 71,43% | 1918,24 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1234,05 | 584 | 20 | 30,00% | 1074,98 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1880,90 | 877 | 20 | 55,00% | 1654,13 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1509,40 | 817 | 20 | 60,00% | 1450,01 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 957,16 | 390 | 19 | 10,53% | 736,02 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 426,06 | 379 | 18 | 27,78% | 394,62 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1216,18 | 835 | 17 | 58,82% | 1348,44 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 119,06 | 207 | 16 | 37,50% | 83,46 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1506,38 | 678 | 16 | 43,75% | 1096,35 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 904,07 | 716 | 15 | 53,33% | 1601,81 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1126,33 | 865 | 15 | 53,33% | 1300,37 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1348,80 | 834 | 15 | 46,67% | 1349,64 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 980,67 | 609 | 15 | 46,67% | 719,28 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1160,13 | 660 | 15 | 40,00% | 979,26 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 640,07 | 472 | 14 | 35,71% | 664,03 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1186,92 | 722 | 13 | 53,85% | 1186,43 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 266,85 | 554 | 13 | 46,15% | 513,28 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 346,92 | 273 | 13 | 30,77% | 248,18 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1982,54 | 848 | 13 | 38,46% | 1285,68 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 198,08 | 236 | 12 | 58,33% | 823,38 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 277,25 | 457 | 12 | 41,67% | 222,48 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1226,73 | 707 | 11 | 45,45% | 1166,36 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1051,50 | 782 | 10 | 60,00% | 1323,14 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 842,22 | 681 | 9 | 55,56% | 1610,85 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1528,33 | 722 | 9 | 33,33% | 1960,11 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1510,89 | 846 | 9 | 55,56% | 1280,89 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1145,78 | 490 | 9 | 22,22% | 947,10 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 262,50 | 327 | 8 | 37,50% | 897,61 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 132,50 | 204 | 8 | 37,50% | 83,06 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 222,38 | 310 | 8 | 50,00% | 235,00 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1199,63 | 732 | 8 | 62,50% | 972,80 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 130,86 | 290 | 7 | 57,14% | 689,36 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 91,14 | 211 | 7 | 71,43% | 449,25 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1379,29 | 776 | 7 | 42,86% | 1828,38 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1220,71 | 647 | 7 | 42,86% | 1026,06 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 367,00 | 478 | 6 | 83,33% | 1109,21 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 270,00 | 222 | 6 | 16,67% | 431,88 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1229,83 | 944 | 6 | 66,67% | 1530,73 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 194,40 | 224 | 5 | 40,00% | 425,89 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1126,20 | 668 | 5 | 40,00% | 900,21 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 242,40 | 244 | 5 | 20,00% | 938,20 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1047,20 | 665 | 5 | 20,00% | 1416,34 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 668,25 | 644 | 4 | 100,00% | 1086,97 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 363,25 | 616 | 4 | 50,00% | 1340,48 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1013,75 | 619 | 4 | 50,00% | 912,58 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 91,33 | 139 | 3 | 66,67% | 460,13 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1463,33 | 538 | 3 | 33,33% | 1295,46 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 403,00 | 386 | 3 | 0,00% | 404,75 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1687,00 | 982 | 2 | 50,00% | 2927,40 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 49,50 | 225 | 2 | 50,00% | 99,36 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 653,00 | 522 | 2 | 50,00% | 596,30 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 0,00 | 45 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 989,00 | 402 | 1 | 0,00% | 848,84 |
The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Pz.Kpfw. 55
Le0p0LbD_tv
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3607 | 13 | 13 | 127 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,56 | 9,00 | 9,00 | 7,91 | ||||
| Victories | 1764 | 48,90% | 5 | 38,46% | 5 | 38,46% | 61 | 48,03% |
| Defeats | 1799 | 49,88% | 8 | 61,54% | 8 | 61,54% | 64 | 50,39% |
| Draws | 44 | 1,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,57% |
| Battles survived | 1024 | 28,39% | 4 | 30,77% | 4 | 30,77% | 41 | 32,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2394 | 0,66 | 5 | 0,38 | 5 | 0,38 | 106 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | 0,56 | 0,56 | 1,23 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2656 | 0,74 | 15 | 1,15 | 15 | 1,15 | 110 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.012,73 | 1.086,15 | 1.086,15 | 1.356,45 | ||||
| Capture points | 3842 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 23 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 1145 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 657,37 | 694,54 | 694,54 | 762,62 | ||||
| WN7 | 891,72 | 1481,50 | 1481,50 | 1135,72 | ||||
| WN8 | 1117,88 | 401,10 | 344,27 | 1411,86 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3607 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,56 | |
| Victories | 1764 | 48,90% |
| Defeats | 1799 | 49,88% |
| Draws | 44 | 1,22% |
| Battles survived | 1024 | 28,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2394 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2656 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 1.012,73 | |
| Capture points | 3842 | 1,07 |
| Defense points | 1145 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 657,37 | |
| WN7 | 891,72 | |
| WN8 | 1117,88 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 5 | 38,46% |
| Defeats | 8 | 61,54% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 30,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 1.086,15 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 694,54 | |
| WN7 | 1481,50 | |
| WN8 | 401,10 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 5 | 38,46% |
| Defeats | 8 | 61,54% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 30,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 1.086,15 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 694,54 | |
| WN7 | 1481,50 | |
| WN8 | 344,27 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 127 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,91 | |
| Victories | 61 | 48,03% |
| Defeats | 64 | 50,39% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,57% |
| Battles survived | 41 | 32,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 106 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | |
| Tanks spotted | 110 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.356,45 | |
| Capture points | 23 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 762,62 | |
| WN7 | 1135,72 | |
| WN8 | 1411,86 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen