LLLaX_BaM

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1067831432423
Ø Tier8,139,148,889,27
Victories5299449,63%642,86%2062,50%21250,12%
Defeats5246049,13%857,14%1237,50%20347,99%
Draws13291,24%00,00%00,00%81,89%
Battles survived2653224,85%428,57%928,13%12429,31%
Tanks destroyed832840,7840,29300,943460,82
Destruction ratio1,040,401,301,16
Tanks spotted1563541,4640,29220,693150,74
Damage dealt1.139,311.026,361.463,061.468,05
Capture points1058570,9900,0000,001870,44
Defense points601810,5600,0000,00690,16
Experience603,35395,64538,50586,32
WN71068,45409,341185,41965,26
WN81339,40729,051849,031382,77
Total
Battles106783
Ø Tier8,13
Victories5299449,63%
Defeats5246049,13%
Draws13291,24%
Battles survived2653224,85%
Tanks destroyed832840,78
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1563541,46
Damage dealt1.139,31
Capture points1058570,99
Defense points601810,56
Experience603,35
WN71068,45
WN81339,40
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier9,14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed40,29
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted40,29
Damage dealt1.026,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience395,64
WN7409,34
WN8729,05
Past 7 days
Battles32
Ø Tier8,88
Victories2062,50%
Defeats1237,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived928,13%
Tanks destroyed300,94
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted220,69
Damage dealt1.463,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience538,50
WN71185,41
WN81849,03
Past 30 days
Battles423
Ø Tier9,27
Victories21250,12%
Defeats20347,99%
Draws81,89%
Battles survived12429,31%
Tanks destroyed3460,82
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted3150,74
Damage dealt1.468,05
Capture points1870,44
Defense points690,16
Experience586,32
WN7965,26
WN81382,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1737000
Victories77344,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89251,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws724,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50328,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9430,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11240,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.470,430,000,000,00
Capture points19231,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points12320,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience670,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles1737
Victories77344,50%
Defeats89251,35%
Draws724,15%
Battles survived50328,96%
Tanks destroyed9430,54
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted11240,65
Damage dealt1.470,43
Capture points19231,11
Defense points12320,71
Experience670,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles429000
Victories18643,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23254,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10524,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2170,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7831,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt893,400,000,000,00
Capture points9142,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9692,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience524,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles429
Victories18643,36%
Defeats23254,08%
Draws112,56%
Battles survived10524,48%
Tanks destroyed2170,51
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted7831,83
Damage dealt893,40
Capture points9142,13
Defense points9692,26
Experience524,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles237000
Victories10142,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13356,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7230,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2751,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt530,310,000,000,00
Capture points1450,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5182,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience335,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles237
Victories10142,62%
Defeats13356,12%
Draws31,27%
Battles survived7230,38%
Tanks destroyed1420,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2751,16
Damage dealt530,31
Capture points1450,61
Defense points5182,19
Experience335,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1688,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt331,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience182,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories211,11%
Defeats1688,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,56%
Tanks destroyed30,17
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted271,50
Damage dealt331,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,39
Experience182,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3540000
Victories174349,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats177650,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived94726,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17380,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted49791,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt815,510,000,000,00
Capture points51821,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points100922,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience572,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles3540
Victories174349,24%
Defeats177650,17%
Draws210,59%
Battles survived94726,75%
Tanks destroyed17380,49
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted49791,41
Damage dealt815,51
Capture points51821,46
Defense points100922,85
Experience572,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6266000
Victories304348,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats306348,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1602,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived185229,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33440,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82251,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt815,990,000,000,00
Capture points71651,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points65351,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience502,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles6266
Victories304348,56%
Defeats306348,88%
Draws1602,55%
Battles survived185229,56%
Tanks destroyed33440,53
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted82251,31
Damage dealt815,99
Capture points71651,14
Defense points65351,04
Experience502,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3077000
Victories153649,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150348,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws381,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived87928,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18030,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted35411,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.462,860,000,000,00
Capture points22490,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points27000,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience684,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles3077
Victories153649,92%
Defeats150348,85%
Draws381,23%
Battles survived87928,57%
Tanks destroyed18030,59
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted35411,15
Damage dealt1.462,86
Capture points22490,73
Defense points27000,88
Experience684,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (359)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8780,98713896552,14%1632,14
M18 Hellcat6739,03431529151,24%1412,17
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102075,12773469048,81%1655,11
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101987,83772295049,53%1316,39
Manticore101139,51692281051,00%1339,21
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81348,86782265452,86%1701,19
Object 907 101747,81735214250,98%1370,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101654,52588186844,27%1333,31
AMX ELC bis5332,72387186450,64%1106,03
T-54 ltwt.9785,33557170948,39%1080,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81288,03678166451,50%1474,18
IS-381027,76498163349,11%1127,54
T499773,37528158346,24%988,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8965,90708146852,45%2087,01
Cobra 91615,47741144449,24%1473,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 518985,36657143250,77%1037,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81344,87558141149,75%1456,09
Cromwell6654,07444137352,73%1426,84
AMX 67 Imbattable112387,14812121649,01%1595,79
T26E4 SuperPershing 8984,69633117049,23%1263,56
T675584,59390113954,96%1526,04
60TP Lewandowskiego101882,33716112149,06%1397,41
Charioteer81263,94583101749,85%1507,13
FV4005 Stage II101588,33597100945,39%1167,64
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81055,6379098453,56%1479,06
Progetto M40 mod. 65101993,8260797449,49%1815,52
T92 HMC101487,8855895047,68%1328,25
E 25 7927,5357893953,04%1441,31
Object 140101532,3359491845,97%1289,57
Object 261101387,5867489250,34%1173,88
T376484,8446088151,08%1321,19
T57 Heavy101699,4554587246,33%1254,68
KV-856658,6837686050,00%1112,84
STB-1101566,7969174448,52%1222,03
KV-15504,4934873848,92%1027,93
SU-130PM 81439,7073073847,70%1591,79
Panhard EBR 10510878,0962473347,20%928,36
T95E6 101729,2670572848,21%1365,86
T-1091042,9147871245,51%833,05
FV215b (183) 101581,2355470447,44%1115,61
FV3046531,0236968648,69%865,84
AMX 13 909679,0851167249,26%927,75
O-I6805,5255566552,03%1478,76
Char Futur 4 91642,9175666150,08%1544,31
M41 Walker Bulldog8661,0949264946,84%1165,05
Škoda T 56 81471,7180264550,70%1404,72
TVP T 50/51101653,7568359345,87%1287,93
S35 CA5646,9139058655,80%1705,86
AMX Chasseur de chars 8933,7266458552,14%1233,16
T54E191303,0945756148,84%1226,07
GSOR 1008 81477,0678355851,43%1689,28
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6823,9964753654,29%1545,04
AMX 12 t6407,2743953148,59%1032,16
M40/M4381159,2760153147,27%1364,24
Grille 15101765,7142553044,72%1301,27
Conqueror Gun Carriage101531,6363051548,54%1393,76
Lansen C 81285,1880451053,14%1690,40
AMX 50 10081195,6658850349,11%1339,10
Emil I81255,0776147753,46%1523,19
AMX 13 57 GF 7756,9577946553,55%1616,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91592,2048643647,94%1408,73
leKpz Borkenkäfer111096,0965640241,54%939,39
T-5491124,0260839849,25%1105,14
T-100 LT10987,3062739444,42%1103,48
Taschenratte112285,2690538844,59%1301,74
UDES 15/16101876,6575638148,56%1523,83
AMX 13 757324,5038237848,15%473,46
T-1506679,0640937650,27%1177,71
IS-7101195,0249937245,43%762,72
T25/27521,1832736845,11%539,61
Type 64 6623,8861436555,07%1795,30
CS-52 LIS 81226,6068536451,10%1496,11
IS-3A Peregrine 81428,4583035950,42%1510,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91158,3360635449,72%1051,43
Prototipo Standard B91600,3670635249,15%1649,96
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101981,5279835254,55%1516,50
VK 72.01 (K) 101999,9574435150,43%1322,17
FV2078913,6367034450,87%1076,65
Spähpanzer Ru 2519780,9258633745,10%1044,94
Sturer Emil7757,0334932645,09%962,70
IS7650,9537632040,94%685,73
Conqueror91447,6667930852,92%1382,48
Škoda T 256643,6654029051,03%1324,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4294,3332427053,33%776,07
T34 B 8873,4461027050,74%941,32
Coccodrillo 101969,1179126548,30%1446,54
K-91101666,6968625846,90%1247,88
Achilles6645,8647125044,00%1137,95
Churchill VII6359,1028824646,75%428,93
Mäuschen91474,6575624650,00%1434,05
Waffenträger auf E 100101850,6646824043,75%1161,97
ARL 446669,3237123352,36%1151,56
Churchill I5222,2721222544,00%228,12
VK 28.016284,8836222554,67%722,48
Grille5296,2318522240,54%412,96
M53/M5591472,0271922255,86%1594,44
Leopard Prototyp A91686,1872422146,15%1650,68
StuG III Ausf. G5253,2419022042,73%355,32
ShPTK-TVP 100 81142,8764621847,71%1182,71
T6981093,9865821751,15%1419,17
T71 DA7554,9055921151,18%1055,20
T3091175,9362920243,07%863,82
M446550,8630820253,96%897,47
KV-26688,6244720047,50%1149,41
G.W. Panther7729,4850019954,27%892,38
T110E4101897,9466219549,23%1390,62
GSOR the TANK 91285,9765219548,72%1166,55
Panhard EBR 909689,3565619442,27%875,46
Maus101877,8274819248,44%1506,70
LTTB8492,1755118943,39%708,43
AMX M4 mle. 54101953,2874818748,13%1411,90
Chrysler K GF 81149,0777518752,41%1415,46
AMX M4 mle. 457729,3347817554,29%901,59
T-4481139,6950917452,30%1624,24
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68565,9556717449,43%924,06
122 TM 81495,3285317454,02%1857,24
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7697,3943117345,09%915,11
T28 Prototype8957,1554117143,27%871,82
Object 452K 102057,1883516957,99%1677,52
Spähpanzer SP I C7692,3162316845,24%1297,34
SU-855486,1029816650,00%1188,67
T-34-856589,2745816347,85%1098,22
Challenger7834,7359416245,06%1088,89
VK 100.01 (P)81043,7662715948,43%1168,11
P.44 Pantera8980,9463215644,87%1177,46
HWK 30 8799,1768115655,77%1421,82
Leo7634,3056015550,97%891,02
Black Prince7710,8246915446,10%819,73
FV4004 Conway91310,3262015444,81%1128,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 507668,8231815348,37%717,20
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C334,6414815247,37%73,29
Archer5483,7731914951,68%1191,13
Hummel6459,2130814641,78%478,23
BDR G1 B5553,3135314553,79%1165,72
M127777,7852114548,28%966,57
Object 277101785,1366614335,66%1294,21
AMX 50 B101658,5077114153,19%1179,68
T25 Pilot Number 1 8900,5765613642,65%1030,54
Jagdpanzer IV6293,8423013543,70%300,52
Object 274a 81211,1177113552,59%1521,12
Patton the Tank 91120,7665813451,49%1132,45
G.W. Tiger (P)8846,4750413350,38%1007,10
M56 Scorpion 7955,5358013348,12%1456,89
Sturmpanzer II4145,6013912948,84%313,85
Jagdpanzer E 100101782,5167112953,49%1233,44
Strv 103B101566,5666112853,91%1084,04
Nashorn6661,2138812847,66%1147,51
Matilda4136,6218012645,24%158,96
Super Conqueror101783,7465712643,65%1315,14
Hotchkiss EBR7553,7557412653,97%1224,13
Jagdpanzer E 90 91506,0059712646,03%1102,44
BZ-79112077,9877212541,60%1143,13
Rinoceronte101735,8275112355,28%1341,55
Tiger I7897,9756412157,85%1207,58
Caernarvon Action X 81055,5075212151,24%1309,42
Strv 103-091504,5572411959,66%1419,06
AMX 13 F3 AM6585,7237511850,85%851,99
Konštrukta T-34/1007908,1068111354,87%1506,85
MT-256268,8747711353,98%686,55
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6523,5055111151,35%1014,11
M8A14156,9817211143,24%168,36
Hotchkiss H35280,2414610954,13%227,30
IS-6 8978,1065010741,12%1003,94
ISU-152K 81127,1359010739,25%1000,42
Caliban 81050,5674110755,14%1180,27
Emil II91285,1367810646,23%976,57
FV601 Saladin81078,9066710640,57%1298,66
BZ-75101752,7676310544,76%1165,71
Caernarvon81075,7571710449,04%1221,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6713,2958410360,19%1509,89
M24 Chaffee5207,8025110139,60%424,63
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101122,3671910053,00%1193,82
113 Beijing Opera 101564,896619839,80%1090,00
P.43 ter7994,867459651,04%1816,72
Bisonte C45 81276,057969152,75%1328,34
HWK 128948,327299053,33%1861,34
T-284141,531538742,53%194,70
Vz. 71 Tesák10831,175628741,38%687,01
Object 260 101870,596938740,23%1155,23
Vz. 60S Dravec 101614,066888645,35%890,38
AAT60 81211,267148550,59%1311,28
T1 Heavy5436,353778448,81%795,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs449,691628048,75%85,78
Tiger (P)7685,995058052,50%787,06
M-V-Y101910,807437944,30%1296,84
Crusader6259,942267839,74%517,85
M415347,342327655,26%477,33
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291473,697167445,95%1149,33
Tiger 131 6769,966017450,00%1145,61
T-345311,632777243,06%703,68
VK 30.01 (P)6487,655137254,17%724,67
AT 25349,343227157,75%800,62
T216389,975277145,07%1013,42
Strv 746771,466317045,71%1631,68
T-80487,191556940,58%60,09
Leopard 1101785,546726850,00%1329,57
M5 Stuart495,982186650,00%95,79
P.43 bis6793,736586454,69%1650,58
Vz. 55102069,727506445,31%1482,46
Covenanter5182,212266251,61%485,03
Marder II397,421456261,29%216,53
TVP VTU Koncept8680,906156147,54%757,63
Fantôme 91301,207776157,38%1362,37
E 75 TS 81179,077816055,00%1283,84
Pz.Sfl. IVc5250,952075947,46%397,42
FV201 (A45) 7576,225735949,15%624,58
VK 36.01 (H)6564,266015761,40%1077,85
Sexton I 3216,892585752,63%662,40
UDES 0381090,305465635,71%963,41
K-91-PT 91328,186825642,86%1128,23
T3 HMC2166,262275438,89%565,83
Pz.Kpfw. I225,341095341,51%32,27
AMX 404138,812255240,38%270,52
Type 6191485,447075246,15%1498,24
Strv m/425435,805065160,78%1264,91
BZ-58-2 91331,965175135,29%1023,80
Valentine3298,692774938,78%980,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2121,712254847,92%531,95
B14204,152244742,55%378,08
CS-63101614,367144751,06%1300,35
AE Phase I 91434,667214744,68%1207,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559957,205754634,78%707,22
TS-60 91491,297004544,44%1371,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5146,982554242,86%223,67
Char de transition 6832,886804250,00%1284,51
M4A1 FL 10 6678,445953953,85%1050,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)284,971603865,79%405,26
Leichttraktor146,97873836,84%0,00
M75176,612383839,47%373,54
AT 1581063,166773844,74%989,51
Bishop5260,393013844,74%354,84
O-Ho8862,896073748,65%794,40
Saryuda 91496,036033748,65%1102,04
AT 86314,862783647,22%346,35
SARL 424216,362883650,00%543,38
T82 HMC4263,142323560,00%847,33
ARL V396658,184783444,12%1095,98
Panhard AMD 178B6372,654263438,24%834,37
Object 703 Version II 8884,716443438,24%716,38
Strv K 91436,818313256,25%1261,32
Vickers Medium Mk. II242,741113161,29%194,89
Sturmpanzer I Bison377,101343167,74%248,17
AMX 38345,771253158,06%164,21
T92 8551,236243138,71%780,81
Vickers Medium Mk. III353,371063040,00%0,00
T 55A 91273,006503050,00%1222,45
VK 30.02 (D)7962,344912920,69%1399,95
Windhund 81000,524482934,48%815,05
Löwe 8948,286632948,28%894,38
T-70358,501232850,00%89,05
Ikv 1035204,522452729,63%231,15
O-I Experimental5444,964432748,15%680,73
T56 GMC3103,811562762,96%290,48
Somua SAu 404163,111732744,44%221,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5219,743562755,56%438,88
Lago4233,123652556,00%695,51
Kranvagn101475,645972540,00%821,42
Panzerjäger I267,641042536,00%2,01
Wespe3188,321542528,00%472,04
T7 Combat Car 276,961242536,00%119,31
Somua SM 81345,727332544,00%1204,41
Alecto4219,921952433,33%396,75
T78 61212,135602454,17%1916,02
Super Hellcat 7635,884392441,67%779,87
M4A1 Revalorisé 8941,296012437,50%972,59
M4A1 Sherman5399,574262343,48%945,51
Marder 38T4229,912442356,52%519,28
M4 Improved 5275,574212352,17%589,44
Lorraine 40 t 81042,616002339,13%1089,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7668,005162254,55%887,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810956,555702245,45%646,04
Kunze Panzer 91112,235542236,36%782,75
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8901,235822240,91%818,54
M5A1 Stuart4208,952762138,10%541,40
Type T-345396,903272138,10%1078,79
Cruiser Mk. III3159,143022142,86%616,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6761,166911968,42%2174,50
P26/404316,394111844,44%788,21
Somua S353185,003001855,56%392,81
T28 Concept 7755,225771855,56%1084,97
T1 Cunningham1115,002021776,47%740,49
M3 Stuart3166,132741650,00%564,37
A-20522,001931668,75%261,00
M3 Lee4200,133661656,25%657,79
Object 283 91036,536551586,67%1084,93
Brennos 81298,535081546,67%1288,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr231,93671435,71%0,00
Char Mle. 75 9703,795631435,71%643,06
T-50-2 6487,294121450,00%1491,41
Renault UE 573254,152271353,85%802,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,50831241,67%6,84
StuG III Ausf. B4112,831401241,67%23,12
Bofors Tornvagn 81252,757401241,67%1329,85
StuG IV 5578,553011127,27%1304,38
Strv m/40L3154,203471060,00%469,72
L-60 256,002401050,00%135,36
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5362,406051090,00%1125,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E379,56116922,22%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I127,2288955,56%134,05
M15/423183,75286875,00%582,26
BT-7 artillery 3149,25223837,50%282,93
L6/40269,29147742,86%20,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4165,14261771,43%444,89
Cruiser Mk. II2205,57294742,86%940,86
Cruiser Mk. IV456,57100728,57%0,06
Renault FT AC2163,43167757,14%596,80
MTLS-1G14 3206,29398785,71%774,35
Strv 81 8909,14631742,86%985,02
Chi-Go 7892,14817785,71%1110,82
Strv fm/211156,50328633,33%784,22
Type 95 Heavy4226,33304650,00%552,66
UDES 1691445,67947683,33%1432,57
FCM 36245,50209666,67%238,12
Black Prince II 7820,33583633,33%798,19
Object 777 Version II 9888,17687650,00%556,07
LTP 3122,83224650,00%386,82
M10 RBFM 5424,50373616,67%597,19
T-46330,2071520,00%4,60
Type 91 Heavy3249,80379560,00%845,52
T-45 2106,60214540,00%275,28
FV38059907,00347425,00%541,28
AMX ELC 901 6631,75394425,00%1581,74
Type 97 Chi-Ha322,00154366,67%234,97
MS-1122,6736333,33%0,00
O-Ni7991,33771366,67%1436,40
BZ-16681006,00459333,33%802,63
Renault R352122,004523100,00%597,97
MKA 2221,33351333,33%703,54
Sherman VC Firefly 6430,00483333,33%432,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 290,0022330,00%171,34
Strv m/38260,00368250,00%83,60
WZ-111 8420,00585250,00%284,26
T-262286,5015520,00%1504,96
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)229,5066250,00%114,04
T-6024,0077250,00%71,62
Tetrarch 245,001622100,00%261,00
FV4202 81394,0043820,00%1338,82
FCM 2C 3271,50360250,00%665,81
Großtraktor - Krupp 3152,003822100,00%567,67
Valiant 5556,00671250,00%1297,59
43 M. Toldi III 3126,503412100,00%632,46
Fiat 3000199,003411100,00%536,12
Chi-Ni2150,002561100,00%733,05
Renault FT10,005410,00%0,00
Renault Otsu181,002151100,00%372,74
Panzerwagen 39 389,009610,00%83,14
BZ-587640,009091100,00%732,41
Chieftain/T95 8419,0036210,00%231,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5553,0045310,00%924,96
T3E2 Medium Tank 3606,0049210,00%3351,06
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2240,0022810,00%646,05
T-116 348,002121100,00%261,00
T-29 3112,001421100,00%365,80
Lago M38 3206,0021910,00%254,47
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 40,003501100,00%261,00
Excelsior 50,002251100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 269,003910,00%86,85
IS-5 (Object 730) 8479,006511100,00%477,37
WZ-120-1G FT 8809,007641100,00%755,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2025-07-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-06
Left: 2023-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-02-11