LEE603

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73163541147
Ø Tier7,669,009,008,93
Victories3872352,93%480,00%2458,54%8557,82%
Defeats3332345,55%120,00%1639,02%5839,46%
Draws11171,53%00,00%12,44%42,72%
Battles survived2813238,45%240,00%1741,46%6242,18%
Tanks destroyed787201,0830,60380,931390,95
Destruction ratio1,751,001,581,64
Tanks spotted704580,9610,20230,561020,69
Damage dealt1.320,791.625,601.804,341.726,92
Capture points743721,02499,80842,051230,84
Defense points587720,8000,0000,00400,27
Experience744,08950,60913,90874,50
WN71339,631061,071221,551251,46
WN81763,881308,151717,301798,96
Total
Battles73163
Ø Tier7,66
Victories3872352,93%
Defeats3332345,55%
Draws11171,53%
Battles survived2813238,45%
Tanks destroyed787201,08
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted704580,96
Damage dealt1.320,79
Capture points743721,02
Defense points587720,80
Experience744,08
WN71339,63
WN81763,88
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier9,00
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.625,60
Capture points499,80
Defense points00,00
Experience950,60
WN71061,07
WN81308,15
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier9,00
Victories2458,54%
Defeats1639,02%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1741,46%
Tanks destroyed380,93
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted230,56
Damage dealt1.804,34
Capture points842,05
Defense points00,00
Experience913,90
WN71221,55
WN81717,30
Past 30 days
Battles147
Ø Tier8,93
Victories8557,82%
Defeats5839,46%
Draws42,72%
Battles survived6242,18%
Tanks destroyed1390,95
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted1020,69
Damage dealt1.726,92
Capture points1230,84
Defense points400,27
Experience874,50
WN71251,46
WN81798,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles153000
Victories5334,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9662,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4126,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1040,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.986,810,000,000,00
Capture points430,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points840,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience651,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles153
Victories5334,64%
Defeats9662,75%
Draws42,61%
Battles survived4126,80%
Tanks destroyed910,59
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1040,68
Damage dealt1.986,81
Capture points430,28
Defense points840,55
Experience651,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7878,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.295,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.070,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points7878,00
Experience1.295,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2455,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1944,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1432,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt994,190,000,000,00
Capture points30,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2956,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience863,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2455,81%
Defeats1944,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1432,56%
Tanks destroyed360,84
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted180,42
Damage dealt994,19
Capture points30,07
Defense points2956,86
Experience863,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles365000
Victories17247,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17748,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws164,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13938,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2650,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2080,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.191,980,000,000,00
Capture points5121,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5871,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience627,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles365
Victories17247,12%
Defeats17748,49%
Draws164,38%
Battles survived13938,08%
Tanks destroyed2650,73
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted2080,57
Damage dealt1.191,98
Capture points5121,40
Defense points5871,61
Experience627,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1037000
Victories57855,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45143,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43141,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8300,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5730,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.113,070,000,000,00
Capture points6940,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points13901,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience900,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles1037
Victories57855,74%
Defeats45143,49%
Draws80,77%
Battles survived43141,56%
Tanks destroyed8300,80
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted5730,55
Damage dealt2.113,07
Capture points6940,67
Defense points13901,34
Experience900,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (429)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-85M 61257,15951440958,02%2748,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65102297,69826279353,03%2136,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81635,42844258554,00%2109,63
M4461080,69766252356,40%2317,19
E 25 71164,01830214557,53%2082,19
Leopard 1102020,13765144450,83%1759,14
CS-52 LIS 81570,63894109056,70%2199,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81639,37974106756,23%2371,64
Type 64 6818,5775399654,32%2607,38
ShPTK-TVP 100 81449,5583096052,60%1736,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8786,0271488549,83%1476,83
Strv 103B102059,5273286651,39%1612,28
Matilda IV 5585,1264376559,35%1784,62
Object 140101923,1180670851,69%1673,92
AMX 50 B102201,9476770048,00%1798,66
TVP T 50/51102127,9476362147,02%1822,46
T-50-2 6758,4681160855,59%2775,81
Cromwell6754,0262759251,52%1600,99
T28 Concept 71261,9180754756,49%2141,59
Turtle Mk. I 81669,5296254655,86%1932,51
T-832 81812,1697254352,85%2231,05
O-I Experimental5840,0868454057,96%2038,15
Conqueror Gun Carriage101699,7768453949,54%1684,16
ELC EVEN 90 8892,2682950354,08%2012,97
Char Futur 4 92005,9389945451,98%2077,85
AMX 50 10081120,7463244048,64%1174,15
T110E5101747,3474243746,00%1351,98
Vz. 55102271,0283243450,69%1883,40
AMX 13 57 7941,7794743259,26%2309,37
Caernarvon81042,2468539550,89%1144,20
Object 274a 81568,1889739251,02%2166,11
IS-7102154,0286739054,36%1897,14
T-100 LT101153,7972438750,90%1514,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101954,8278238048,42%1755,55
T25 Pilot Number 1 81179,1980337950,66%1618,22
Super Conqueror102219,4884337553,33%1842,63
T28 Prototype81154,4067237254,84%1264,25
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61181,8586535154,13%2553,78
Heavy Tank No. VI 61173,8388134961,03%2380,79
T 55A 91762,3287934655,78%1868,50
M10391301,8168634346,65%1146,04
KV-261161,2278733255,42%2525,26
KV-48888,6557631847,17%905,02
T-34-17648,7444931348,88%851,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 507868,7761230353,47%1201,02
Škoda T 56 81815,7494730354,13%2012,77
Panther/M10 71226,4689230360,40%2365,81
Object 252U 81623,9090629859,40%1947,83
AMX 50 12091339,6067729548,14%1141,53
IS-4101863,4480628653,50%1529,63
T3091473,9366528344,88%1228,69
T-54 ltwt.91178,6178227951,25%2125,13
T499989,3175527555,27%1561,57
T-5491716,1985727053,33%2086,84
Tiger (P)71243,3981326956,88%1923,73
Cromwell B 61133,3498826857,84%2817,42
ST-I91249,4169026446,59%1035,66
Dicker Max 6835,1660226449,62%1508,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591316,2767226342,59%1331,81
Leopard Prototyp A91310,1366426248,47%1149,86
Super Hellcat 71092,5074226049,62%1877,91
Kranvagn102039,2778825449,61%1593,59
Object 277102120,4680225350,59%1790,25
STB-1101898,7475225048,40%1537,98
T-4481127,3976725052,00%1549,26
T-1091876,0682525050,00%1996,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81000,5870424851,21%1903,48
Type 4 Heavy91390,3775724652,03%1333,46
E 7591218,6767924147,30%985,99
105 leFH18B2 5776,4357923957,74%1850,46
FV380591298,2767723346,35%1437,74
M53/M5591725,3280423154,98%1919,63
Tiger II8981,0361423048,26%1007,98
M4A1 FL 10 61089,8583922952,40%2244,19
Churchill III 5765,9397122860,53%2099,62
Indien-Panzer8854,9255722444,64%940,47
WZ-111 model 1-491814,1582222354,26%1933,28
Prototipo Standard B92091,5986322253,60%2399,49
T297810,1046822248,20%902,79
Object 261101470,2269821652,31%1275,89
Challenger7515,9139421648,61%537,10
T328868,2955721544,65%820,29
SU-130PM 81613,2581621551,63%1936,08
T-345730,6266221363,85%2524,85
ARL 446507,5130921347,89%736,37
Object 26391900,5883121257,08%2042,67
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81340,3878820644,17%1876,74
KV-37675,2640120446,08%721,59
Type 71102124,4982820447,06%1471,94
IS-381362,1975120346,80%1440,64
Centurion Mk. I8920,6868820362,07%1228,77
AE Phase I 91770,1289120359,11%1898,30
Centurion Action X102010,2476320248,51%1745,74
T25/27670,2744120140,80%726,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5634,8661720052,00%1984,88
Emil II91794,6782019850,51%1799,81
Spähpanzer SP I C7612,6144219647,96%1018,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu5290,1122519446,91%628,57
Sherman Firefly6479,5329619442,27%722,88
Excalibur 61116,5781419462,89%2133,84
Comet7594,7143319248,96%799,20
SU-855312,2020919140,84%489,78
Bretagne Panther 61224,25100819162,83%2683,54
ST vz. 394478,6158019056,84%2094,66
60TP Lewandowskiego102013,0581519053,16%1572,69
Conqueror91360,0272218948,68%1211,02
O-Ni71135,2678218956,61%1644,54
CS-63102037,8684418954,50%1747,74
SU-10181415,2876718953,97%1780,55
Panhard EBR 105101115,9071318847,87%1358,24
T-34-28853,3664818745,99%999,72
Black Prince7645,5052618748,13%733,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181116,8271918754,55%1268,02
KV-15385,4837118749,20%708,24
Object 43091855,4689218455,43%1910,78
Type 4 Chi-To6476,2727718337,70%638,37
Emil I81394,8681818048,33%1618,83
Centurion Mk. 7/191346,5970717947,49%1281,05
50TP Tyszkiewicza91966,7387117754,24%1989,25
T78 61208,5184317752,54%2143,40
Type 62 7854,3683917458,05%2337,26
Maus102155,4887717454,02%1646,26
E 5091741,2877817448,28%1622,15
StuG IV 5420,8643117445,40%1025,93
BZ-75102163,2487217354,34%1588,18
T57 Heavy102236,5981117353,18%1867,52
AMX 13 F3 AM6763,1653717150,88%1248,14
E 100101589,7168817144,44%1158,93
Type 586525,1636117042,35%814,42
Löwe 81349,2387716954,44%1693,24
AMX 13 9091199,9675816856,55%2045,29
AMX M4 mle. 457701,8943116852,98%895,69
M66506,1330216443,90%594,49
Tiger I7857,1947016145,34%988,95
53TP Markowskiego81346,0481616158,39%1669,82
Type T-345264,4521716149,07%553,44
G.W. Panther71287,3781816155,28%1983,67
T92 HMC101617,2167916049,38%1521,34
AMX M4 mle. 54102062,2278316046,25%1539,49
T54E191667,0177015847,47%1522,34
Škoda T 256815,7868215653,21%1819,52
LTTB8915,1978015558,06%1904,83
E 50 Ausf. M101960,8177015249,34%1649,93
Škoda T 5092055,3785915056,67%2299,96
SU-100M171370,1787015062,67%2441,21
Object 430U101991,3579414953,69%1741,11
Cobra 91706,8577614950,34%1638,48
CS-5991910,0990714860,14%2214,72
M18 Hellcat6528,7934614850,68%774,10
VK 36.01 (H)6582,4237614751,70%888,40
FV20781018,5468014745,58%1167,90
Mäuschen91784,4483414650,00%1783,58
Panther II8982,4769714548,97%1252,82
UDES 15/16102024,4379914352,45%1846,67
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505470,5144114250,00%1060,33
VK 28.016195,2425814144,68%325,01
T110E3102000,8081614159,57%1594,19
MT-256590,7062114158,16%2256,33
Ikv 90 Typ B71021,0165514049,29%1644,87
Sherman III5288,8825613855,80%683,19
Object 780 102417,6284113747,45%1887,73
O-Ho81152,8675313255,30%1472,27
T-1506539,7931013245,45%734,92
FV4005 Stage II101728,1967013250,00%1222,83
VK 30.02 (M)6692,5163613155,73%1415,25
Object 268 Version 4101875,7277013053,85%1429,58
Ares 8591479,5482512949,61%1370,97
Lion 102074,7969312942,64%1729,06
SU-1006912,2165712655,56%1882,79
P.44 Pantera81475,3583112551,20%2322,41
Type 5 Heavy101868,7976812347,97%1373,84
Panhard EBR 909844,6077712353,66%1408,56
MTLS-1G14 3328,3352912360,98%1634,65
SU-122-44 71323,8076912253,28%1910,09
P26/404523,0059412155,37%1925,41
T1 Heavy5347,9925812149,59%525,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68828,6969312150,41%1671,46
Strv 103-091731,5475012055,00%1712,31
TVP VTU Koncept81066,6169911752,14%1401,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs488,6515011737,61%45,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6726,0972411759,83%2239,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91691,2281311653,45%1945,63
BDR G1 B5296,3526211648,28%405,98
KV-856870,8067411554,78%1571,97
AMX 13 757681,0567811546,96%1457,55
Leo7943,0468311448,25%1568,26
121B 101918,1576111450,00%1577,48
WZ-111 model 5A102085,8277611050,00%1754,22
Crusader6236,0423710650,00%517,71
T376413,7253910650,00%1050,60
T-116 3376,7250310655,66%2130,25
B14127,0915810546,67%150,57
Škoda T 40 61189,5487710558,10%2613,01
Panther7957,1570810447,12%1573,56
SU-14-281574,1379210251,96%1793,28
VK 16.02 Leopard5144,9323110244,12%240,43
VK 100.01 (P)81469,4985510254,90%1919,57
Ikv 65 Alt II6925,6266910154,46%2199,95
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101881,1274610052,00%1364,97
T-4371036,067529953,54%1707,69
UDES 0381582,177709861,22%1995,53
CS-5381317,268079851,02%2105,72
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3473,916689866,33%1812,13
T-284179,131779553,68%425,84
T-54 first prototype 81268,037579544,21%1672,67
T675339,503399450,00%625,05
VK 30.01 (P)6982,067499355,91%1896,13
IS7969,347059252,17%1300,06
VK 30.01 (H)5348,663819054,44%707,14
M15/423426,305648957,30%1770,95
Progetto C50 mod. 6691698,228478955,06%1764,40
Konštrukta T-34/10071133,097648554,12%2010,80
Churchill VII6515,944328543,53%699,03
212A91879,698118550,59%1897,95
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81024,247518453,57%2187,85
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7873,817058354,22%1439,33
KR-1112280,278768248,78%1473,21
Type 6192141,898928153,09%2424,48
AMX 12 t6643,487028056,25%1945,22
Hummel61008,617207554,67%1832,47
Strv 746866,126267545,33%1687,07
11081243,688057558,67%1544,90
P.43 ter71188,168567464,86%2277,74
M5A1 Stuart4116,811767450,00%218,95
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481647,408967356,16%2139,20
AMX 13 105101426,486157339,73%1595,57
KV-1371018,887947256,94%1889,06
AMX 105 AM mle. 474277,863527255,56%977,74
M10 RBFM 5577,105447247,22%1263,99
IS-271144,067417147,89%1702,20
T9592034,829177160,56%1994,96
LTG7749,837357153,52%1827,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81336,917747050,00%1684,47
Durchbruchswagen 24157,661837048,57%259,76
IS-3-II92005,719577060,00%2112,82
SDP 58 Kilana81422,267396847,06%1478,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101329,585616735,82%1010,48
T110E4101840,426436744,78%1280,75
Type 1 Chi-He4147,531646645,45%235,46
Hotchkiss EBR7674,826516646,97%1664,54
IS-M81692,188836654,55%2199,78
IS-2-II81167,627096651,52%1498,50
M24 Chaffee5323,545186549,23%1003,09
FV3046630,664786550,77%1074,18
Panhard AMD 178B6504,945426543,08%1507,14
Ares 7581369,688476544,62%1591,10
Object 777 Version II 91804,138956450,00%1826,31
O-I6801,876336254,84%1498,44
T2881436,778166258,06%1721,19
122 TM 81310,897736250,00%1432,42
SU-861054,086996152,46%1805,50
Lago4497,585486058,33%2143,99
TNH T Vz. 5191666,958276050,00%1547,13
Grille 15102106,126306041,67%1404,89
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292183,158235945,76%1907,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91900,618405949,15%1951,93
Jagdpanzer E 100102076,347545950,85%1467,97
AT 15A 71302,869485962,71%2287,84
STA-181400,768095853,45%1945,62
Covenanter5126,381945856,90%294,99
Object 70591827,478245851,72%1821,59
ST-II101953,657295742,11%1378,37
T26E5 Patriot 81594,7010175761,40%2273,24
Strv m/40L3309,804295653,57%1295,79
45TP Habicha71189,417785664,29%1753,72
Chi-To SP71776,5710175655,36%2515,07
SU-85B4169,961675549,09%246,15
Kunze Panzer 91678,567275543,64%1481,67
25TP KSUST II5675,046135462,96%1905,34
G.W. Tiger91624,967465251,92%1665,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81453,987195251,92%1480,87
Strv m/425566,274975143,14%1652,98
Type 5781601,618525152,94%1918,11
113101853,547795052,00%1620,55
T26E4 SuperPershing 81575,7510014862,50%2299,22
FV227 Conceiver81110,657194854,17%1207,73
Versuchspanzer 5791751,089114860,42%1529,13
TNH 105/100081128,797864751,06%1409,89
Charioteer81183,857814757,45%1425,12
Object 705A101737,117384654,35%1310,63
P.43 bis6918,586714548,89%2123,26
Churchill I5514,444274548,89%1112,93
Jagdtiger91632,297134548,89%1254,88
M8A14277,022384551,11%601,24
AMX 65 t81469,168134546,67%1816,45
STG 81471,118654459,09%2296,03
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6688,598194463,64%2346,67
UDES 1691335,607324358,14%1324,63
Škoda T 245557,625884257,14%1761,33
G.W. E 100101402,076904252,38%1324,71
FV4004 Conway91722,557794257,14%1578,75
AMX ELC bis5411,905414254,76%1520,05
Rinoceronte102197,348434153,66%1955,58
Ho-Ri 281548,447774151,22%1764,60
Bishop5581,784604151,22%1405,52
D2394,251274042,50%110,59
Matilda4358,683744062,50%1133,12
Grant4187,732084062,50%575,13
Type 95 Ji-Ro61078,456344050,00%2241,60
Pz.Kpfw. 5581563,158713953,85%1474,32
Type 97 Chi-Ha374,631433863,16%205,42
40TP Habicha6948,057673868,42%2300,44
M5 Stuart4176,053353839,47%266,90
M-III-Y81589,769523855,26%2249,41
IS-3A Peregrine 81598,139613857,89%1712,96
M2 Medium Tank373,331323652,78%116,71
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C361,781453636,11%22,22
M-VI-Y91470,147433644,44%1348,59
SMV CC-6781543,348453557,14%1894,60
FV229 Contender91340,318543554,29%1095,14
WZ-1209836,915963444,12%595,79
M3 Lee4190,762113461,76%616,74
BZ-16681191,448003450,00%1501,68
M40/M4381510,737783351,52%2046,81
Stuart I-IV364,751353253,13%110,83
SU-76M4129,971553262,50%297,85
Sturer Emil71002,387003259,38%1625,08
Strv m/382263,553943154,84%1408,01
M14/412291,485073177,42%1460,83
P.435678,606693060,00%2364,06
M1271182,837823050,00%1543,21
BZ-6891710,639003063,33%1826,20
KV-1S6618,176283063,33%1357,42
Sexton II3301,793212955,17%1599,33
M-IV-Y 81412,768742958,62%1721,94
14TP4386,254822853,57%1659,63
Vz. 44-171315,509152860,71%2090,11
AMX M4 mle. 5191911,799092850,00%1843,21
T14 5738,228032759,26%1856,78
Valentine II 4421,635502751,85%1669,30
S-517953,426442650,00%1108,78
Ho-Ri 191683,467512650,00%1509,14
Pz.Kpfw. VII102212,427212646,15%1540,19
Type 2597 Chi-Ha367,961322458,33%157,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3180,292132458,33%513,78
FV215b 101676,836812445,83%1239,65
Type 6891967,759112450,00%1727,72
BZ-5871367,389702462,50%2126,60
Birch Gun4314,883382445,83%1243,98
Object 907 102072,339352454,17%1820,80
T-463114,871642360,87%420,79
Type 95 Heavy4266,873902352,17%874,76
KV-220-2 5763,487852352,17%1526,51
Ikv 1035313,003902240,91%584,93
Nashorn6951,827062272,73%1944,63
G.W. Tiger (P)81546,148562263,64%2511,93
TS-54 81587,149392254,55%1864,75
TOG II* 6893,097672268,18%1764,41
Vickers Medium Mk. III3150,141442147,62%425,89
AMX 404264,294262161,90%1127,93
Grille51079,577262157,14%2577,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4118,521402133,33%106,06
LT vz. 383156,452452040,00%377,99
T2 Medium Tank231,85762040,00%0,00
AMX 383206,153792050,00%620,49
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6878,756842040,00%1426,32
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102541,259172060,00%1865,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,11821942,11%9,97
M3 Stuart3135,842551947,37%381,19
Pz.Kpfw. I231,211201947,37%88,28
AT-1276,501051850,00%119,55
T56 GMC3170,941811866,67%564,76
DBV-152 102143,007091855,56%1338,85
SMV CC-5671430,769201752,94%2328,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92133,538931770,59%1984,04
FV230 Canopener101924,476971735,29%1130,20
Strv fm/211151,752751656,25%858,41
FV224 Chopper71339,698881662,50%1857,31
T-45 2171,313541656,25%882,49
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6938,699441668,75%2304,80
Chi-Ni250,601131566,67%230,16
Leichttraktor142,331201540,00%0,22
Lorraine 39L AM3224,532641533,33%540,46
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102410,479501560,00%1906,37
Vickers Medium Mk. II272,21931442,86%113,51
Renault Otsu139,791431471,43%256,52
4TP1121,572681450,00%487,39
Carro d'assalto P.8871222,219371457,14%1666,36
UDES 14 Alt 581632,578931464,29%2243,87
Cruiser Mk. III3108,001641450,00%336,01
Renault R352117,293201457,14%451,31
M2245,381161346,15%44,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B281,311121353,85%205,51
7TP2306,835011275,00%1542,05
D1251,501231250,00%87,27
T-26236,001071266,67%226,73
T3 HMC2120,501381233,33%298,42
Ho-Ri 3102519,008661258,33%1823,30
Renault FT 75 BS2107,092441163,64%632,78
M2 Light2192,904411070,00%973,91
Pz.Kpfw. II276,901381050,00%149,55
Type 91 Heavy3191,903001060,00%641,77
Object 260 101742,607911050,00%1231,61
Fiat 30001214,67437977,78%1421,73
Bofors Tornvagn 81763,89989966,67%1859,61
LT vz. 352118,75283850,00%437,35
Lago M38 3735,75806850,00%2397,58
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5650,13599850,00%1926,81
TT-130M 91600,25878862,50%1546,12
10TP3490,57712785,71%2949,48
MS-1150,8656714,29%5,92
M-II-Y71772,001196771,43%3045,05
Manticore101251,43836771,43%1548,84
Renault NC-31150,8350616,67%6,24
MKA 2237,50297633,33%734,21
Light Mk. VIC 283,50199633,33%173,99
43 M. Toldi III 3259,17411650,00%1471,60
Kolohousenka196,80188560,00%414,50
T1 Cunningham118,00107580,00%261,00
Ferdinand81517,609995100,00%1729,04
KV-1SA 5831,40828560,00%2085,27
Turán III prototípus 5830,60698560,00%2609,83
Renault FT175,75130450,00%272,30
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2189,25236450,00%624,81
T-34 shielded 5641,75478450,00%1471,83
L-60 2129,75322450,00%559,26
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51208,25937450,00%2213,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2143,673583100,00%811,19
XM551 Sheridan101531,00827366,67%1846,87
K-91-PT 92248,50801250,00%2042,28
121103203,0013321100,00%3194,38
T-62A102492,0011581100,00%1806,92
M-V-Y103547,0014371100,00%2974,07
Object 703 Version II 82073,0011851100,00%1923,36
SU-85I 5586,007591100,00%1330,29
AC 4 Experimental 6578,006031100,00%949,25
Chimera 82014,0013501100,00%2108,09
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51059,0013801100,00%5508,46
T-22 medium 102859,0011631100,00%2568,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2026-01-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-17
Left: 2025-02-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-14
Left: 2018-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-31
Left: 2017-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-02
Left: 2016-12-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-06
Left: 2021-05-31
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-06-01
Left: 2022-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-02
Left: 2017-03-29