Krzych_b

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2012-06-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57615048134
Ø Tier6,900,009,219,35
Victories2676646,46%00,00%1837,50%6548,51%
Defeats3008952,22%00,00%3062,50%6649,25%
Draws7601,32%00,00%00,00%32,24%
Battles survived1488925,84%00,00%1531,25%4130,60%
Tanks destroyed330930,5700,00260,54690,51
Destruction ratio0,770,000,790,74
Tanks spotted361720,6300,00250,52800,60
Damage dealt612,930,00939,48872,22
Capture points190090,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points388580,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience373,110,00437,46539,81
WN7700,940,00461,41586,26
WN8682,210,00496,55613,13
Total
Battles57615
Ø Tier6,90
Victories2676646,46%
Defeats3008952,22%
Draws7601,32%
Battles survived1488925,84%
Tanks destroyed330930,57
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted361720,63
Damage dealt612,93
Capture points190090,33
Defense points388580,67
Experience373,11
WN7700,94
WN8682,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier9,21
Victories1837,50%
Defeats3062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1531,25%
Tanks destroyed260,54
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted250,52
Damage dealt939,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience437,46
WN7461,41
WN8496,55
Past 30 days
Battles134
Ø Tier9,35
Victories6548,51%
Defeats6649,25%
Draws32,24%
Battles survived4130,60%
Tanks destroyed690,51
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted800,60
Damage dealt872,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience539,81
WN7586,26
WN8613,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles210000
Victories8540,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11554,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5023,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1300,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt816,180,000,000,00
Capture points40,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1310,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience394,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles210
Victories8540,48%
Defeats11554,76%
Draws104,76%
Battles survived5023,81%
Tanks destroyed690,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted1300,62
Damage dealt816,18
Capture points40,02
Defense points1310,62
Experience394,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories1424,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4272,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived712,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt479,160,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points560,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience218,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories1424,14%
Defeats4272,41%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived712,07%
Tanks destroyed190,33
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted210,36
Damage dealt479,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points560,97
Experience218,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt150,190,000,000,00
Capture points50,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience139,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1152,38%
Defeats942,86%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed150,71
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted100,48
Damage dealt150,19
Capture points50,24
Defense points00,00
Experience139,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles238000
Victories8033,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15464,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4820,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1660,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt451,860,000,000,00
Capture points1580,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1420,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience268,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles238
Victories8033,61%
Defeats15464,71%
Draws41,68%
Battles survived4820,17%
Tanks destroyed750,32
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted1660,70
Damage dealt451,86
Capture points1580,66
Defense points1420,60
Experience268,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles343000
Victories18754,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15043,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11232,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1690,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1850,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt644,020,000,000,00
Capture points3891,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5481,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience432,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles343
Victories18754,52%
Defeats15043,73%
Draws61,75%
Battles survived11232,65%
Tanks destroyed1690,49
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1850,54
Damage dealt644,02
Capture points3891,13
Defense points5481,60
Experience432,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories4638,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7261,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3126,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt611,470,000,000,00
Capture points1561,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2311,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience373,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories4638,98%
Defeats7261,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3126,27%
Tanks destroyed530,45
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted710,60
Damage dealt611,47
Capture points1561,32
Defense points2311,96
Experience373,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt532,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience153,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories216,67%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted40,33
Damage dealt532,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience153,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (329)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15396,74314173249,36%703,34
FV3046587,62337167751,04%1006,54
T-34-85M 6575,53407166048,37%827,05
Churchill III 5345,55391136745,79%554,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559829,15486110346,33%677,31
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5326,8131494047,34%726,28
T-1506606,9439992650,97%945,17
G.W. Panther71021,1734290244,35%1180,38
IS-38829,9441581646,20%786,56
VK 45.03 7694,1443077045,97%734,78
Object 261101040,2552874649,06%777,44
T-549759,0144672544,28%561,76
Škoda T 56 8824,4550170644,62%553,14
M4A1 Sherman5313,2728070349,93%741,59
Grille 15101077,8948764444,88%575,46
SU-54717,5533562955,33%2262,78
AMX 13 909488,3441657644,10%509,71
TOG II* 6575,2037557446,69%858,65
G.W. Tiger91114,9541357147,29%1048,76
T9591116,5351956545,84%715,02
SU-122A5488,7129954250,00%1223,68
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81012,4043254146,77%914,06
M10 RBFM 5558,7542152551,43%1103,96
M10 Wolverine5389,3827750851,97%796,78
KV-856302,2725349141,14%243,76
Tiger (P)7762,1144348147,19%891,65
IS7556,0332747343,97%570,95
Tiger I7469,3529447243,22%378,40
IS-710990,1648846641,42%525,13
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5111,0716146044,13%61,61
S-517966,6940545645,18%1267,55
Jagdpanzer E 100101094,4348245647,37%613,74
Pz.Sfl. IVb4335,6624545252,65%1191,50
VK 30.01 (H)5340,1228544247,06%664,12
ISU-1528930,5641943043,72%825,63
T28 Concept 7685,2543141748,92%861,51
M1039959,4847438042,37%678,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181016,9741137844,18%1128,11
T25 AT7511,5928337846,03%503,67
FV2078885,2938037149,06%966,42
T3091078,5940436945,26%749,09
AMX 12 t6231,4432836147,65%420,05
Jagdpanther II8791,6340435141,03%650,92
SU-855358,9024734848,85%709,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3247,7923434551,59%909,89
KV-48633,2839933639,88%485,78
Hummel6694,8825933042,73%943,48
Tiger II8725,1438432944,38%649,96
Jagdtiger91110,8246332543,08%736,72
T54E19964,8547932045,63%723,23
STA-18522,9536131947,02%476,37
FV217 Badger101037,7152031845,60%495,00
M26 Pershing8484,4539331543,17%377,93
Leopard Prototyp A9930,2138631341,53%609,92
Object 70491072,7443731048,39%713,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91022,9038730446,71%700,94
AMX 50 1008783,6742130240,40%649,06
Conqueror9921,3439630138,87%580,16
Type 64 6379,4228530147,18%778,95
SU-14-281054,7843329946,15%1237,02
Jagdpanther7522,8027928742,16%484,06
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8866,8851328744,95%763,99
VK 36.01 (H)6220,9424828448,94%179,55
M41 Walker Bulldog8386,1538728150,18%538,80
Tortoise91090,8248028151,60%741,28
Jagdpanzer IV6321,2323427946,59%404,20
Caernarvon8539,7536327944,80%380,83
Bishop5490,1331027251,10%1118,99
AT 77770,1842626951,67%927,78
SU-85B4325,0922126852,24%724,97
T-109738,5241926339,54%431,09
T-34-28609,9046626144,83%593,38
ST-I91067,4051725945,95%842,79
T-448435,3743225448,82%392,91
212A91036,4543925348,22%850,05
T28 Prototype8944,9546524843,95%883,70
Indien-Panzer8619,1042124542,45%574,62
AMX 50 1209858,5844724242,56%572,01
T297702,2638823845,80%714,35
StuG III Ausf. G5168,6015423739,66%117,92
A-436391,8232023747,26%624,94
T-345250,2526923542,98%472,91
M66562,4235023352,79%826,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8660,3442823244,83%538,52
T-284106,9914222844,74%102,74
T328589,5240422544,89%451,15
KV-26480,1130322545,78%667,17
E 7591012,1549822343,95%752,98
AMX M4 mle. 457615,7939821847,71%679,36
VK 30.01 (P)6505,1034521646,76%720,27
Grille5469,2634821553,95%951,17
Cromwell6383,6538121248,58%603,87
SU-1006572,6935220549,27%931,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10876,8751020448,53%557,20
AMX 13 757282,5237520443,14%350,21
T698596,7042820141,29%504,49
T207446,8031419443,30%428,27
IS-M8714,1440519447,94%661,64
T-34-17585,6643419246,88%741,13
Matilda4290,3427018856,38%797,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 507756,4034818845,74%842,93
Type T-345240,3728318348,09%523,07
Type 586364,0637518248,90%576,09
T-127 3198,4625318252,20%670,37
FV215b (183) 10794,3641518145,86%385,72
Comet7472,1839417744,07%553,63
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6352,1830917651,14%551,37
T71 DA7303,4638517652,84%454,40
T-46338,249617342,20%25,18
Black Prince7727,8447817248,26%922,66
M36 Jackson6343,7420817138,60%295,29
SU-1527517,3437216746,11%517,27
AT 1581056,9858416749,10%1108,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9808,5442516446,34%605,19
KV-37506,0131016445,73%473,87
StuG IV 5268,0523516446,95%496,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J471,6712216335,58%0,29
T499380,3837916142,24%294,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4106,6313816050,63%104,29
BDR G1 B5423,4329515949,06%739,24
Type 7110887,0148915837,97%330,59
T110E510955,4450515834,18%399,11
Churchill I5456,8237215749,04%908,95
T25/27435,7537015546,45%421,54
LTP 3143,0322615442,86%496,75
T-437403,0935615247,37%444,82
ARL 446530,3839815154,30%860,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8419,2335315143,05%518,83
IS-3-II9857,9950315144,37%562,61
Crusader6201,0122914546,90%393,57
KV-137365,6828014141,84%353,99
T675249,1824514151,06%416,68
Type 5 Chi-Ri7534,0938213943,17%677,16
M75164,4824613955,40%487,67
Panther7608,2439513545,19%775,57
VK 30.02 (D)7444,9642313549,63%547,73
Churchill VII6481,4636413547,41%721,92
Object 430 Version II9608,6443613140,46%323,21
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7680,3144012553,60%955,56
59-166142,0029812449,19%204,76
T-50-2 6243,2433012457,26%588,96
T376283,8133312241,80%517,14
Type 689792,7444712135,54%359,21
Churchill Gun Carrier6330,0530412146,28%423,08
Type 619739,8345111746,15%512,67
T110E310895,0547511735,90%322,87
Type 4 Chi-To6408,0233011544,35%565,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E383,7813411548,70%90,15
E 100101030,6359611547,83%622,49
Leopard 110949,5450811345,13%510,11
T-34-856431,9933311250,89%725,82
Covenanter5129,8619311147,75%233,14
AMX 65 t8586,7643311142,34%416,50
Somua S353204,9921411046,36%459,12
Super Hellcat 7688,2140210949,54%863,34
Marder II3170,6116610843,52%351,14
Achilles6462,3432210552,38%719,56
Centurion Mk. 7/19776,9647110436,54%429,41
AMX ELC bis5160,6622510441,35%288,18
T56 GMC3136,1916910345,63%276,59
Object 7059981,8354410346,60%698,87
AMX 13 57 GF 7382,9050710352,43%601,25
Conqueror Gun Carriage101159,1851210243,14%876,64
Charioteer8971,8346210239,22%905,71
T404155,341589745,36%178,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5225,852619752,58%488,04
Object 25791131,624729547,37%900,30
Challenger7788,503819252,17%955,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5224,472209143,96%401,50
T110E410946,884809142,86%448,27
Sturer Emil7468,333488737,93%349,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII101227,006768755,17%805,89
LHMTV8148,484188743,68%61,69
Panhard EBR 909237,344518644,19%108,51
B14161,732288550,59%304,43
T-62A10916,124168337,35%476,35
Hotchkiss EBR7225,633778346,99%255,86
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8826,674498243,90%646,03
M46 Patton9684,404207835,90%339,83
AMX M4 mle. 519833,305347746,75%505,27
IS-2-II8586,084007741,56%406,33
BZ-587578,124587548,00%540,25
SU-263344,661887439,19%917,45
Type 1 Chi-He4175,832397154,93%436,72
Pz.Kpfw. II229,501297044,29%34,84
Nashorn6394,933477051,43%577,17
Hirschkäfer111095,534796839,71%439,42
M-II-Y7547,223716734,33%431,86
T216251,533386648,48%551,73
M5A1 Stuart4197,722266442,19%503,89
Type 578899,585776445,31%799,70
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5184,893486454,69%489,58
M5 Stuart4114,712096347,62%131,83
M18 Hellcat6383,403116043,33%433,23
Type 3 Ju-Nu6602,673875832,76%621,87
M3 Lee4149,631675747,37%342,54
Marder 38T4319,582685743,86%691,92
Object 4168495,264215747,37%399,40
FV4005 Stage II10744,064465440,74%317,11
T-804121,772105339,62%216,42
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10448,195195347,17%290,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9713,924915141,18%380,20
Type 4 Ju-To7610,674755147,06%585,66
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68200,593445143,14%111,36
M24 Chaffee5203,183095042,00%447,93
FV4004 Conway9928,104015034,00%555,37
KR-1111047,906185050,00%475,28
M8A14230,062374957,14%537,40
Archer5402,732644841,67%741,43
T6 Medium4433,752654845,83%957,96
Dicker Max 6551,083544850,00%804,75
T1 Cunningham1103,491934748,94%489,71
M2 Medium Tank3165,672044647,83%522,65
Wespe3100,351104645,65%164,55
Super Conqueror10945,024544542,22%505,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5310,612734450,00%608,88
AMX 404150,911964348,84%403,62
Centurion Mk. I8470,024074337,21%324,70
AMX 50 B10925,885814353,49%573,82
M48A5 Patton10780,054854339,53%318,76
AMX M4 mle. 5410968,675174230,95%412,19
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9346,664554151,22%336,05
Hotchkiss H352130,631744045,00%426,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3128,822533948,72%474,75
GSR 3301 Setter7255,494163953,85%447,29
Valentine3218,552043836,84%618,99
Mitsu 1085351,182713444,12%424,68
T-29 3186,972013452,94%591,24
AMX 30 1er prototype9672,703253330,30%297,26
M3 Stuart3102,531593256,25%296,19
Patton the Tank 9460,914563256,25%346,68
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6472,653783138,71%526,21
122 TM 8697,265083135,48%439,40
T-54 first prototype 8442,213702931,03%282,77
Tiger-Maus 9777,465152839,29%408,16
Centurion Action X10692,224432740,74%272,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4129,082002548,00%254,91
T57 Heavy10833,203462540,00%345,37
T26E5 Patriot 8626,004122536,00%435,83
T-26237,71812445,83%45,64
T3 HMC2145,461672437,50%440,22
Cruiser Mk. IV4114,291652441,67%109,17
T78 6537,834102450,00%604,01
AMX 13 10510593,043522330,43%344,58
SU-76M4173,181482240,91%255,15
A-447492,454142240,91%467,97
Object 14010614,483402123,81%171,01
Bretagne Panther 6437,053792142,86%519,32
FV38059453,705092060,00%368,58
Object 283 9721,054512050,00%564,25
K-9110459,585081957,89%269,74
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3155,002021866,67%588,17
Manticore10496,224361827,78%256,06
T80311515,115241844,44%121,99
VK 30.02 (M)6417,533101741,18%502,70
Object 277101235,355171729,41%675,91
Pz.Sfl. IC 4234,002921747,06%576,99
Pawlack Tank6301,812631643,75%229,12
Object 274a 8758,695361643,75%746,44
T7 Combat Car 251,311931662,50%229,41
Panther/M10 7262,442921631,25%99,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 251,132291656,25%146,20
BT-7 artillery 3129,001461637,50%226,73
D23102,731431560,00%302,47
M4A1 Revalorisé 8703,003381533,33%539,25
Type 62 7395,865381450,00%669,81
T-50520,501231435,71%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2125,461951361,54%683,96
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)239,54771323,08%3,10
AT-FV230 Breaker111283,00360137,69%550,59
7TP2182,252391275,00%734,55
Leichttraktor124,731151172,73%261,00
IS-410589,913351118,18%121,42
Cromwell B 6362,104041030,00%363,14
ISU-122S 7821,503261040,00%959,89
ELC EVEN 90 8202,605131060,00%304,70
Somua SM 8721,504211040,00%483,96
Renault NC-31172,00175977,78%404,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs45,8991944,44%46,85
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6438,89307933,33%926,21
MTLS-1G14 3196,44199944,44%562,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)234,6366825,00%0,00
M2 Light263,25110837,50%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3240,50247812,50%647,38
Sturmpanzer I Bison3244,00235887,50%1098,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 260,00126837,50%19,97
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8754,63450850,00%647,24
T-116 3249,29467771,43%1218,64
L-60 255,14135728,57%28,89
Löwe 8860,43503757,14%904,51
M4A1 FL 10 6566,86416757,14%859,59
SU-86397,67158616,67%265,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6212,33389650,00%420,49
Excelsior 5776,83565633,33%1368,31
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8471,83334633,33%280,53
T1 HMC2166,20129540,00%814,55
STB-1101405,40384520,00%851,16
Object 430U10918,40459540,00%400,36
T92 8321,80282520,00%265,07
4TP160,50141475,00%292,83
10TP3179,50157425,00%494,67
14TP4221,75239450,00%629,49
Panzerjäger I216,001174100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. II2181,75155450,00%748,54
Char Mle. 75 9381,25283425,00%192,25
A46 6172,25287450,00%348,06
Sherman VC Firefly 6355,5019140,00%284,96
Renault FT10,001130,00%0,00
SU-1820,0067366,67%251,06
STK-211983,0027330,00%257,38
Windhund 8670,33309333,33%388,31
MKA 2287,6717930,00%978,02
43 M. Toldi III 389,00135333,33%132,89
MS-1115,001052100,00%261,00
Cavalier5553,00413250,00%1415,67
Black Prince II 7701,5046220,00%574,03
Lansen C 8561,0024120,00%374,96
Light Mk. VIC 271,509020,00%120,53
Chi-Go 7416,5018320,00%214,83
Fantôme 9548,0029120,00%188,00
Cruiser Mk. I155,002471100,00%270,64
M-III-Y8400,0032410,00%151,85
AS-XX 40 t112032,0061510,00%1392,02
Primo Victoria 8459,0010321100,00%526,57
M22 Locust 3395,0049210,00%1278,76
T1E6 20,00971100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6219,004441100,00%520,83
FCM 2C 30,0011110,00%0,00
IS-3A 8392,005031100,00%352,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2012-06-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2012-06-06
Left: 2024-12-24