King777Wolf

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37995000
Ø Tier7,510,000,000,00
Victories2038053,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1709945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5161,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1094328,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed388011,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted419231,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.357,440,000,000,00
Capture points352040,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points222080,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience673,130,000,000,00
WN71353,820,000,000,00
WN81903,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles37995
Ø Tier7,51
Victories2038053,64%
Defeats1709945,00%
Draws5161,36%
Battles survived1094328,80%
Tanks destroyed388011,02
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted419231,10
Damage dealt1.357,44
Capture points352040,93
Defense points222080,58
Experience673,13
WN71353,82
WN81903,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories3840,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5356,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2627,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1111,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.418,530,000,000,00
Capture points1291,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points961,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience458,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories3840,43%
Defeats5356,38%
Draws33,19%
Battles survived2627,66%
Tanks destroyed460,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1111,18
Damage dealt1.418,53
Capture points1291,37
Defense points961,02
Experience458,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1638,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt995,120,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience438,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1638,10%
Defeats2457,14%
Draws24,76%
Battles survived1228,57%
Tanks destroyed230,55
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted230,55
Damage dealt995,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience438,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1756,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived723,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt463,070,000,000,00
Capture points612,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience241,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1240,00%
Defeats1756,67%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived723,33%
Tanks destroyed240,80
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted451,50
Damage dealt463,07
Capture points612,03
Defense points250,83
Experience241,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles569000
Victories22639,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33158,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13824,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4280,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7641,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt657,110,000,000,00
Capture points5270,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5280,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience342,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles569
Victories22639,72%
Defeats33158,17%
Draws122,11%
Battles survived13824,25%
Tanks destroyed4280,75
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted7641,34
Damage dealt657,11
Capture points5270,93
Defense points5280,93
Experience342,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225000
Victories14263,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8035,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11852,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2120,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2471,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.467,530,000,000,00
Capture points4632,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6753,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience861,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles225
Victories14263,11%
Defeats8035,56%
Draws31,33%
Battles survived11852,44%
Tanks destroyed2120,94
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted2471,10
Damage dealt1.467,53
Capture points4632,06
Defense points6753,00
Experience861,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles228000
Victories9943,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12755,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1800,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1330,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.386,710,000,000,00
Capture points3921,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4722,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience603,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles228
Victories9943,42%
Defeats12755,70%
Draws20,88%
Battles survived7633,33%
Tanks destroyed1800,79
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1330,58
Damage dealt1.386,71
Capture points3921,72
Defense points4722,07
Experience603,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories2030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4669,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1015,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.469,290,000,000,00
Capture points270,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience519,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories2030,30%
Defeats4669,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1015,15%
Tanks destroyed350,53
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted480,73
Damage dealt1.469,29
Capture points270,41
Defense points20,03
Experience519,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (375)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81375,16662122151,68%1789,24
KV-856817,4749976051,05%1608,11
KV-26971,7166975156,46%1966,95
IS-7102206,4971257550,61%2032,13
T-5491571,9567155852,69%1817,91
T26E4 SuperPershing 81378,6880548457,44%2002,67
T-448922,0351246152,28%1296,71
T-437693,7744445150,11%1186,04
T57 Heavy102927,8474744449,10%2811,16
Object 140102468,9187543956,95%2471,38
T-1091426,6954942350,59%1353,27
Object 261101795,1958541654,33%1847,62
IS-381559,6065239951,63%2036,04
Tiger II81415,9556639357,00%1924,85
ISU-15281750,8166438550,65%2187,08
E 100102494,6679836856,79%2362,41
E 7592024,9881835256,25%2317,82
T-505107,2426934450,87%192,75
212A91600,2061534050,59%1633,33
T54E191925,8682630452,63%2147,37
MT-256274,4044630047,67%656,88
SU-1006680,0235229752,53%1332,03
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91981,7783729256,51%2144,03
S-5171282,1140129050,69%1756,78
Object 70492618,0772028852,43%2628,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5309,4727428448,24%707,63
Type 586742,1756727655,07%1629,64
WZ-111 model 1-492062,5785627558,55%2379,16
E 5092135,5492627060,37%2514,96
T3281502,1375526855,22%2006,75
T6981394,2279326448,86%2130,10
M10391780,9268926249,62%1769,61
T-34-856476,9036026048,46%872,49
IS71123,0569625957,14%1844,78
Type 6192006,7587325254,76%2290,72
T110E5102485,2178025153,78%2295,99
AMX 13 909873,2669625051,60%1326,39
M18 Hellcat6712,0341223745,15%1262,47
TNH T Vz. 5192209,4295222758,15%2301,62
M4A3E8 Fury 6877,2074022656,64%2173,04
SU-1527958,7242422352,91%1494,13
50TP prototyp 81662,1991622255,41%2151,62
SU-86932,1943821945,21%1390,97
FV215b 102435,5981521749,77%2490,02
KV-481667,7088321664,81%2529,05
KV-15500,7938621658,33%1139,41
Conqueror92369,3997321358,22%2917,95
EMIL 1951 81704,3090920954,07%2166,83
AMX 50 12091930,9168920851,44%1858,56
T71 DA7855,7674620851,44%1991,78
T2971406,5459420552,68%2106,94
IS-6 81805,7493620561,46%2536,99
SU-122-44 71338,8482420560,98%2364,10
VK 30.01 (P)6703,7760320356,16%1330,84
IS-271332,5975720249,01%1916,74
Leopard Prototyp A91958,0479920147,76%1988,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91822,6981620048,50%1954,19
WZ-111 81739,7297419859,09%2657,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102193,7480719756,35%2244,48
VK 36.01 (H)6689,2745819653,57%1335,93
AMX ELC bis5373,3237419452,58%1366,92
T3092086,6192919265,63%2227,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81320,2466319049,47%1729,39
SU-10181392,8673918452,17%1869,14
Type 62 7643,6561718245,05%1306,75
T-345410,5743718161,33%1218,50
BZ-16681362,9477817048,82%1650,56
T28 Prototype81742,4178716454,27%2272,60
STA-181589,4891916354,60%2668,72
Ferdinand81636,4581816355,21%2137,97
G.W. Panther71432,3254116354,60%2283,25
TVP VTU Koncept81220,2772016247,53%1615,55
Panther II81518,4994516264,20%2396,41
SU-855390,9423116144,10%769,71
Caernarvon81587,0691515957,23%2261,47
T34 81548,3482015756,05%2032,47
UDES 14 Alt 581496,9681815657,05%2092,74
AMX 13 757559,0567715549,03%1108,30
ARL V396793,9555815552,90%1563,00
AMX M4 mle. 4571191,9181715060,00%1953,70
Emil II92274,5891014752,38%2331,96
Prototipo Standard B92022,7992814658,90%2094,65
T9592219,5875414651,37%2139,53
Jagdpanther71408,7282314562,07%2617,58
T-34-281318,5889214259,15%2231,11
Centurion Mk. I81512,8473714060,71%2468,50
M66892,8462413757,66%1631,37
AMX 50 10081778,6189913753,28%2390,11
M10 Wolverine5503,7131513744,53%1186,48
T-62A102325,5879613754,01%2380,81
T25/271256,5768913464,93%2310,52
Object 26392080,6178413462,69%2397,92
Progetto C50 mod. 6691923,5587013354,14%1990,51
SU-100M17895,4246413349,62%1280,37
AMX 12 t6482,4841113149,62%1219,88
BZ-6892171,6590013153,44%2252,14
Strv 103-091994,1578213053,08%1809,15
Type T-345469,1634613050,00%1323,00
LTTB8682,7574313053,08%1366,56
Churchill VII61043,7980912955,04%2274,08
ST-I92194,1999312963,57%2518,41
Type 5 Chi-Ri71248,7476212863,28%2622,85
M46 Patton91984,1589212851,56%2074,83
Tiger I71036,6256912757,48%1615,06
Hummel61032,5138812656,35%1834,59
Grille5686,3232712656,35%1758,07
FV215b (183) 101919,2363312445,16%1310,64
AMX 65 t81467,5678212455,65%1992,03
FV201 (A45) 71405,4395412463,71%2578,00
UDES 0381489,9069312345,53%1699,54
M127961,1063012154,55%1299,36
M26 Pershing81577,0995812063,33%2686,78
T25 AT71109,0364912053,33%1743,31
IS-3-II92258,3586312059,17%2411,81
Škoda T 256938,9860011851,69%2107,73
Jagdtiger92399,3192311861,02%2661,59
Type 4 Chi-To6943,0378011758,97%2294,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza92335,7494211752,14%2285,02
T2881488,2674611751,28%1710,73
Object 43092026,1389611749,57%1973,02
Tiger (P)71220,1954311554,78%1951,49
Indien-Panzer81306,1268311551,30%1720,06
AT 86849,3070411466,67%1817,00
11081402,2778711346,02%1749,64
Panther71146,8984611058,18%2212,71
IS-M81334,4274611043,64%1637,20
M40/M4381264,7269010951,38%1327,40
M36 Jackson6798,6739810860,19%1514,38
P.44 Pantera81386,7871610749,53%1836,72
T1 Heavy5609,5855910649,06%1313,45
M48A5 Patton102324,7477010654,72%2131,32
Super Conqueror102516,7680310653,77%1946,36
ARL 446943,4063610548,57%1828,10
TNH 105/100081404,8583210552,38%1800,34
T404386,8238810455,77%1075,17
IS-4102665,8886410351,46%2494,62
AMX AC mle. 4881191,5062610349,51%1231,46
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481686,4090510253,92%1995,52
VK 30.02 (M)6944,5775010156,44%2111,28
AMX M4 mle. 5192035,3394910158,42%2130,58
Centurion Mk. 7/191764,6581110054,00%1805,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8907,1275210054,00%1776,71
M53/M5591010,056599949,49%819,01
SU-54530,302709856,12%1615,97
Black Prince71260,318449758,76%2098,90
AMX AC mle. 4671019,446489555,79%1481,39
Object 268102301,597179555,79%1897,81
T216439,025999446,81%1188,17
IS-2-II81506,628649459,57%2087,54
Object 70591944,948399354,84%2024,45
SMV CC-6781624,179149257,61%2053,20
AT 771160,967309161,54%1657,61
KV-371377,625688949,44%2039,41
Strv K 91821,458508951,69%1756,24
Jagdpanzer IV6907,024798856,82%1875,86
WZ-12091627,927708750,57%1581,37
53TP Markowskiego82047,499708551,76%2796,37
Jagdpanzer E 100102432,657338558,82%2011,69
SU-85B4248,802068455,95%581,37
AT 1581337,277428451,19%1408,83
AT 25484,514488452,38%1216,22
SMV CC-5671249,758128051,25%1931,61
T-832 81702,208588033,75%1722,86
T-1506719,324367960,76%1380,66
UDES 1692060,949847861,54%2370,84
StuG III Ausf. G5650,303627757,14%1884,73
Semovente M43 Bassotto6978,475757745,45%1522,73
BZ-5871260,158697550,67%1783,28
G.W. Tiger (P)81546,018287562,67%2017,64
A-20594,342037350,68%151,91
CS-52 LIS 81561,957967349,32%1923,12
T-34-171234,579087265,28%2572,56
Type 4 Heavy91622,968127254,17%1569,67
GSR 3301 Setter7371,816147244,44%647,86
M54 Renegade 81650,218417247,22%1891,36
T-463132,591687152,11%449,35
T2071346,309127060,00%2751,87
WZ-131G FT6951,995757048,57%1693,08
A-4471238,807766947,83%2390,81
SU-76M4175,001896648,48%342,69
T-284191,512336555,38%526,55
SU-263220,081686553,85%582,64
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81522,728416555,38%2091,54
SU-14-28880,373346336,51%799,83
Caernarvon Action X 81617,7510116358,73%2308,67
Emil I81855,1510006264,52%2493,16
AMX 13 F3 AM6739,945616251,61%1009,37
Comet71298,489036259,68%2678,88
Ikv 90 Typ B71041,896636152,46%1542,39
M4A1 Sherman5767,317045966,10%3125,19
P.43 ter71247,248445954,24%2208,21
45TP Habicha71479,868765950,85%2271,54
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6968,928475961,02%2431,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4135,032275843,10%244,57
Nashorn61082,937435867,24%2390,44
T376588,166845850,00%1649,20
Type 3 Ju-Nu61180,237795761,40%1906,14
Alecto4354,422675747,37%1034,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81822,047775756,14%1884,29
VK 30.02 (D)71283,048075554,55%2313,65
VK 30.01 (H)5771,356005448,15%2176,26
S35 CA5612,694635455,56%1488,57
Object 41681020,505995444,44%1132,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5691,305505448,15%1917,04
M4461053,407075367,92%2065,55
M-II-Y71496,8510315364,15%2597,94
E 25 71207,647105356,60%2034,59
M75257,352585145,10%878,85
O-I6955,397075150,98%1730,28
Type 4 Ju-To71815,849625054,00%2895,74
T-54 ltwt.9817,667135048,00%1102,95
M-III-Y81660,189695052,00%2062,09
40TP Habicha6877,376594951,02%1851,91
O-Ni71217,339324969,39%1837,49
Tortoise91818,538944959,18%1479,69
M5 Stuart4152,462854841,67%213,57
Konštrukta T-34/10071015,406894763,83%1744,59
Leo71173,898244763,83%2314,77
Vz. 44-171549,689654755,32%2405,96
Cromwell6837,076794652,17%1830,98
M5A1 Stuart4177,853584645,65%472,65
O-Ho81616,139674571,11%2252,10
Valentine AT4208,111784537,78%374,49
E 50 Ausf. M102030,206804542,22%1579,09
LTP 3304,423874562,22%1954,93
M415648,804624452,27%1083,96
Churchill I5690,245764257,14%1741,25
BT-7441,931564158,54%182,33
Ikv 65 Alt II6862,325454143,90%1498,86
Sturer Emil71129,716714158,54%1781,88
M24 Chaffee5545,316583953,85%2403,02
Renault UE 573147,471583844,74%284,64
Semovente M415598,654403743,24%1217,49
A-436889,227733751,35%2220,85
Achilles6824,495933751,35%1480,07
Staghound Mk. III61165,288293652,78%2454,18
P.43 bis6940,466773551,43%1734,75
M-VI-Y91949,179983568,57%2054,06
Matilda4336,973193438,24%772,65
Crusader6490,885273354,55%1635,44
AMX 404216,792663342,42%663,25
113102402,247673357,58%2431,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)298,471933253,13%415,46
STB-1102220,816893243,75%1790,13
T 55A 91934,728253246,88%1870,26
Škoda T 245499,845403158,06%1588,45
Sturmpanzer II4227,552493145,16%634,21
AMX 50 B101958,976803145,16%1548,84
SU-182141,131123043,33%722,15
BDR G1 B5534,874913060,00%1071,51
Pawlack Tank6860,386402962,07%1380,76
M374325,573462860,71%1170,26
Maus102607,688922853,57%2191,19
FSV Scheme A71057,717782857,14%1901,46
Škoda T 5091675,199582774,07%1609,07
Carro d'assalto P.8871255,818792744,44%1987,27
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3197,633022748,15%597,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3168,652192665,38%626,36
SU-130PM 82071,277472642,31%2156,43
BT-2262,561302536,00%36,30
Strv 746993,447082544,00%2277,73
AT-1245,24882548,00%57,41
Covenanter5384,545452466,67%1483,85
Object 430U102363,258162458,33%2108,66
Ares 7581258,007582454,17%1517,83
Object 277102292,437252343,48%1772,96
FV3046735,644702254,55%1190,11
P.435461,385272147,62%1411,74
T3 HMC2248,002052147,62%1204,66
Somua SAu 404198,571872142,86%346,36
Marder 38T4466,955722161,90%1399,55
60G FT5824,305062050,00%1923,08
T110E4101795,056862045,00%1146,83
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81050,957672065,00%1132,31
AMX 50 Foch91512,796221947,37%1114,01
Vickers Medium Mk. II291,561291844,44%237,80
Renault FT AC2127,67911816,67%260,75
ST vz. 394410,885561764,71%1667,44
25TP KSUST II5270,383021637,50%353,92
AMX 383108,812781650,00%203,31
StuG IV 5538,944831643,75%1447,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4204,291731428,57%297,08
Sav m/434401,213421457,14%1066,24
MS-1121,861061457,14%139,32
M10 RBFM 5836,437351457,14%1789,62
T1 Cunningham1165,462851338,46%1020,98
P26/404536,466831369,23%2016,99
Marder II3239,772821353,85%675,64
FV4005 Stage II101772,778261376,92%1451,72
Tiger-Maus 91849,698711361,54%1677,03
IS-2 shielded 71309,928431346,15%1883,50
STG Guard 81658,928261361,54%2443,30
Ikv 1035646,833881233,33%1440,62
SU-76G FT4587,254181275,00%1440,38
Object 252U 81509,928971266,67%1911,12
AE Phase I 92524,3310881250,00%3049,93
D23187,272171172,73%793,64
Durchbruchswagen 24439,735441154,55%1358,26
Churchill III 5667,007701172,73%1716,94
T7 Combat Car 2162,002741145,45%666,78
M3 Stuart3183,402201050,00%668,59
LT vz. 383292,503731050,00%1075,02
B14346,402931060,00%1005,94
T1 HMC2309,302341090,00%2115,57
Vickers Medium Mk. III3189,901841030,00%630,97
Centurion Action X101759,406731040,00%1110,28
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2203,002191050,00%812,14
Sturmpanzer I Bison3241,56239944,44%726,12
M3 Lee4352,44258944,44%1139,11
Type 5 Heavy102220,00753955,56%1523,05
T-262129,00185955,56%600,86
59-166501,78591955,56%1186,22
Valiant 5873,00673977,78%2659,38
Lorraine 40 t 81563,89884977,78%1732,99
M15/423239,13274875,00%839,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu5553,38504837,50%1188,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3182,63292850,00%439,48
Cruiser Mk. II2200,75269837,50%677,84
T110E3101864,38772862,50%1277,99
E 65 Zwilling 82135,88804825,00%1619,64
Leichttraktor154,71214785,71%264,08
Cruiser Mk. I195,14199757,14%406,66
T-602179,86170742,86%676,26
Pz.Kpfw. VII102465,00692728,57%1805,47
M2 Light2103,83178683,33%432,83
Vickers Mk. E Type B2141,1720360,00%404,96
Panzerjäger I2178,33192666,67%713,59
DS PZInż51172,009356100,00%3673,60
TS-54 81019,50682633,33%689,83
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5537,00404650,00%1372,44
BT-7 artillery 3397,67519650,00%1823,34
Renault FT125,2067520,00%0,00
M14/412141,20186560,00%434,07
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,00268540,00%184,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C339,4012450,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2104,40150540,00%223,89
T28 Concept 7807,60552560,00%1194,78
Chrysler K GF 81622,6011465100,00%2320,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I195,2589450,00%341,75
Type 97 Chi-Ha3196,75258425,00%500,66
Sexton II3158,75364475,00%676,75
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2121,00162425,00%239,32
Object 268 Version 4101404,75527425,00%741,23
T-45 2465,75369450,00%2272,27
M4A1 Revalorisé 81387,7530140,00%1561,11
Hotchkiss H352201,00401333,33%915,63
M2 Medium Tank328,001243100,00%261,00
SU-122-549965,33400333,33%539,12
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3214,00344333,33%749,08
Light Mk. VIC 2221,33465366,67%1485,62
Super Hellcat 7167,33308366,67%261,00
Chi-Ni2365,50611250,00%2418,12
LT vz. 352158,5018120,00%484,13
Pvlvv fm/42243,00185250,00%141,03
Type 97 Te-Ke 2283,00520250,00%1796,74
T56 GMC3252,002172100,00%965,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4423,00534250,00%1384,17
Cruiser Mk. III3323,50374250,00%1894,01
Loyd Gun Carriage2218,50227250,00%1848,53
Object 274a 81990,0071720,00%2606,43
M-IV-Y 81077,50627250,00%990,60
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81239,009452100,00%1386,76
T26E3 Eagle 7 71123,50690250,00%1357,52
Kolohousenka1186,0033010,00%919,03
Fiat 30001279,0016510,00%1477,23
Renault Otsu1571,0034110,00%4321,80
Renault NC-311168,005011100,00%1038,62
D120,00610,00%0,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102154,0011151100,00%1343,54
T2 Medium Tank2174,003691100,00%1005,46
T-34-2G FT7283,0019310,00%91,67
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,004981100,00%261,00
T-29 30,002141100,00%261,00
M3 Light 382,001591100,00%353,27
T1E6 2269,005161100,00%1756,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-28
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-24
Left: 2024-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-04-04
Left: 2024-10-02