| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1146,16 | 459 | 1031 | 48,98% | 1240,47 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1673,63 | 570 | 897 | 45,93% | 1467,82 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2109,51 | 628 | 747 | 47,66% | 1662,90 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 894,14 | 601 | 551 | 53,18% | 1656,05 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 930,10 | 477 | 545 | 48,62% | 1275,24 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1136,74 | 483 | 544 | 46,69% | 1233,53 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1945,89 | 717 | 510 | 52,94% | 1368,46 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1300,35 | 600 | 494 | 44,94% | 1214,71 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1325,52 | 665 | 478 | 47,91% | 1408,00 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 735,77 | 610 | 418 | 51,67% | 1783,60 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 622,34 | 416 | 387 | 48,58% | 744,78 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 337,05 | 375 | 376 | 48,40% | 1227,59 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1532,16 | 571 | 364 | 46,98% | 1230,97 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 388,56 | 305 | 361 | 50,97% | 718,28 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1201,34 | 527 | 357 | 45,94% | 1413,15 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1411,24 | 738 | 346 | 48,55% | 1357,70 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 797,95 | 490 | 327 | 48,01% | 979,64 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1546,54 | 663 | 311 | 56,27% | 1594,30 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1508,04 | 609 | 311 | 45,02% | 1093,16 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1333,12 | 593 | 310 | 47,74% | 1262,74 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 644,16 | 437 | 308 | 48,70% | 1021,22 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 587,95 | 354 | 301 | 43,85% | 641,04 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 562,48 | 320 | 293 | 39,25% | 838,41 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1207,27 | 648 | 277 | 50,90% | 1496,77 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 988,81 | 610 | 268 | 59,70% | 2160,61 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1642,77 | 769 | 268 | 54,48% | 1315,69 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1474,07 | 712 | 265 | 46,79% | 1450,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 348,68 | 319 | 257 | 45,91% | 806,12 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1232,96 | 679 | 252 | 54,76% | 1389,17 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 585,44 | 349 | 236 | 47,88% | 945,86 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 684,70 | 375 | 231 | 50,65% | 774,47 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 509,15 | 381 | 220 | 50,91% | 836,11 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 448,70 | 319 | 214 | 43,93% | 600,19 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 661,19 | 395 | 201 | 48,76% | 723,09 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 756,44 | 741 | 194 | 54,12% | 1484,09 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1768,71 | 667 | 193 | 47,67% | 1350,05 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1737,73 | 696 | 184 | 50,00% | 1220,96 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1588,62 | 562 | 178 | 43,26% | 961,22 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1343,93 | 837 | 169 | 51,48% | 1665,61 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1173,61 | 630 | 166 | 51,81% | 1113,35 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1630,56 | 701 | 164 | 47,56% | 1306,47 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2353,94 | 906 | 164 | 51,83% | 1526,87 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 660,77 | 605 | 162 | 45,68% | 772,07 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1269,22 | 555 | 160 | 40,00% | 1263,32 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1121,54 | 580 | 156 | 50,00% | 1082,86 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 548,44 | 701 | 156 | 51,92% | 1073,36 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1000,72 | 540 | 152 | 43,42% | 1025,99 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 996,21 | 694 | 148 | 47,30% | 1285,84 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1408,28 | 740 | 143 | 41,96% | 1260,20 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1853,28 | 796 | 141 | 52,48% | 1330,04 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 610,79 | 336 | 141 | 52,48% | 894,46 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1366,62 | 592 | 141 | 46,81% | 1136,63 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 150,30 | 172 | 138 | 48,55% | 569,18 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 710,51 | 567 | 138 | 50,72% | 1337,75 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 988,75 | 685 | 137 | 48,91% | 1194,68 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 521,90 | 533 | 134 | 40,30% | 768,50 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1109,35 | 668 | 134 | 46,27% | 1169,88 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 429,48 | 331 | 133 | 48,12% | 754,79 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 334,20 | 255 | 132 | 48,48% | 639,14 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1772,56 | 748 | 131 | 50,38% | 1483,83 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1131,14 | 816 | 127 | 59,84% | 1713,46 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 746,13 | 639 | 127 | 53,54% | 1512,17 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1167,10 | 724 | 126 | 45,24% | 1186,72 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 742,62 | 473 | 125 | 38,40% | 803,79 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 990,59 | 672 | 124 | 50,00% | 1133,15 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 355,74 | 358 | 122 | 50,00% | 883,80 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1180,23 | 615 | 120 | 43,33% | 1152,70 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 384,92 | 331 | 119 | 49,58% | 1044,62 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1343,61 | 881 | 118 | 53,39% | 1495,39 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 581,26 | 583 | 115 | 45,22% | 1264,80 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1563,33 | 718 | 113 | 46,90% | 1239,77 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 654,43 | 596 | 113 | 53,98% | 1311,23 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 840,22 | 584 | 107 | 58,88% | 1704,92 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 773,88 | 554 | 105 | 49,52% | 989,17 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 396,48 | 271 | 105 | 52,38% | 882,94 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1382,42 | 747 | 105 | 45,71% | 1399,29 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 215,61 | 239 | 104 | 50,00% | 679,34 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1210,52 | 728 | 103 | 49,51% | 1393,51 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 998,92 | 670 | 101 | 49,50% | 1330,65 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 901,67 | 504 | 98 | 40,82% | 819,02 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1010,94 | 586 | 98 | 44,90% | 1264,76 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1130,28 | 712 | 96 | 51,04% | 1301,94 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1107,80 | 543 | 95 | 41,05% | 940,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 292,82 | 497 | 92 | 50,00% | 1809,59 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1498,40 | 662 | 90 | 50,00% | 1181,70 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1052,52 | 694 | 88 | 46,59% | 1314,02 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 988,40 | 566 | 87 | 36,78% | 962,88 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 806,48 | 565 | 86 | 60,47% | 1310,97 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 307,15 | 219 | 85 | 47,06% | 668,87 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 629,52 | 527 | 85 | 37,65% | 943,87 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1155,33 | 769 | 83 | 42,17% | 1195,72 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1153,76 | 638 | 82 | 42,68% | 1104,95 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1243,88 | 793 | 82 | 51,22% | 1473,72 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1491,23 | 757 | 81 | 44,44% | 1364,50 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 915,60 | 670 | 81 | 46,91% | 1442,07 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 989,61 | 636 | 80 | 50,00% | 1064,42 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 491,61 | 306 | 79 | 51,90% | 758,92 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1541,54 | 825 | 79 | 49,37% | 1425,66 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1298,64 | 702 | 78 | 43,59% | 1383,90 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1178,62 | 683 | 77 | 53,25% | 1766,01 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1073,14 | 690 | 74 | 54,05% | 1633,27 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 201,97 | 203 | 73 | 45,21% | 456,59 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1128,49 | 676 | 72 | 47,22% | 1203,42 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 910,22 | 577 | 72 | 48,61% | 1266,33 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 381,72 | 278 | 71 | 56,34% | 556,26 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 862,21 | 590 | 71 | 52,11% | 1080,93 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1319,28 | 614 | 71 | 40,85% | 1012,45 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 458,17 | 636 | 71 | 52,11% | 929,91 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 855,23 | 606 | 70 | 44,29% | 797,12 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 567,80 | 697 | 70 | 50,00% | 1025,81 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1433,33 | 841 | 69 | 49,28% | 1255,87 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1195,63 | 666 | 68 | 39,71% | 933,37 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1357,14 | 650 | 65 | 53,85% | 1213,26 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1492,11 | 606 | 65 | 44,62% | 890,60 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1329,92 | 854 | 65 | 55,38% | 1478,22 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 217,25 | 181 | 64 | 50,00% | 645,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 148,89 | 186 | 64 | 42,19% | 291,45 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1289,73 | 703 | 64 | 48,44% | 1047,75 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 309,75 | 247 | 63 | 47,62% | 556,65 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 433,21 | 512 | 62 | 58,06% | 1426,29 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1878,13 | 843 | 61 | 60,66% | 1529,77 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1252,31 | 615 | 58 | 36,21% | 968,76 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 637,16 | 524 | 58 | 50,00% | 1269,16 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 619,46 | 416 | 57 | 43,86% | 745,05 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1002,02 | 601 | 57 | 49,12% | 1377,78 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1495,23 | 763 | 57 | 57,89% | 1404,07 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1375,75 | 743 | 57 | 47,37% | 1802,53 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 856,55 | 671 | 56 | 57,14% | 1097,32 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 433,64 | 427 | 56 | 55,36% | 1328,22 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 182,49 | 201 | 55 | 45,45% | 533,42 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 416,15 | 495 | 55 | 41,82% | 969,85 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 321,13 | 427 | 54 | 66,67% | 927,36 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1046,48 | 677 | 54 | 46,30% | 1068,54 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 652,13 | 670 | 54 | 44,44% | 1235,34 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 707,60 | 510 | 53 | 62,26% | 1235,88 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 814,02 | 605 | 53 | 56,60% | 1826,32 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1519,02 | 725 | 53 | 56,60% | 1347,95 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 135,15 | 156 | 53 | 50,94% | 463,54 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1324,36 | 816 | 53 | 43,40% | 1696,06 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1785,87 | 825 | 52 | 57,69% | 1436,19 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1300,35 | 828 | 52 | 59,62% | 1144,23 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 303,12 | 263 | 52 | 46,15% | 671,25 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1419,47 | 848 | 51 | 54,90% | 1688,40 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1305,12 | 726 | 51 | 49,02% | 1067,47 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 753,82 | 643 | 50 | 42,00% | 1280,31 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1372,60 | 823 | 50 | 46,00% | 1369,48 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1290,67 | 874 | 48 | 52,08% | 1423,85 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 776,87 | 666 | 47 | 55,32% | 956,16 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1396,66 | 700 | 47 | 40,43% | 1502,04 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 813,87 | 740 | 46 | 56,52% | 1283,23 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1040,39 | 582 | 46 | 43,48% | 979,72 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 901,30 | 676 | 46 | 47,83% | 1062,34 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 931,65 | 640 | 46 | 60,87% | 1300,59 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 830,82 | 756 | 45 | 60,00% | 983,72 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1223,49 | 766 | 45 | 46,67% | 1280,81 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1578,89 | 614 | 45 | 24,44% | 878,72 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1187,61 | 836 | 44 | 61,36% | 1404,67 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1623,57 | 728 | 44 | 40,91% | 1090,82 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 988,23 | 664 | 44 | 43,18% | 1339,55 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 389,84 | 398 | 44 | 52,27% | 681,23 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 921,81 | 688 | 43 | 51,16% | 682,36 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 482,88 | 428 | 43 | 51,16% | 795,40 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1062,60 | 708 | 43 | 51,16% | 1230,04 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1845,05 | 752 | 42 | 47,62% | 1272,95 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1148,67 | 770 | 42 | 45,24% | 1293,57 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 849,80 | 654 | 41 | 56,10% | 1231,26 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1430,39 | 840 | 41 | 51,22% | 1394,94 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 703,28 | 563 | 40 | 60,00% | 1146,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 585,45 | 674 | 40 | 62,50% | 1358,62 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1622,58 | 808 | 40 | 45,00% | 1651,18 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 40,46 | 118 | 39 | 53,85% | 125,46 | |||||
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1146,03 | 835 | 39 | 53,85% | 1609,43 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1302,10 | 628 | 39 | 38,46% | 1199,52 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1114,00 | 670 | 39 | 46,15% | 1306,03 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1123,16 | 658 | 38 | 44,74% | 749,93 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 337,31 | 419 | 36 | 47,22% | 852,11 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2098,39 | 737 | 36 | 41,67% | 1263,71 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1466,81 | 762 | 36 | 36,11% | 1202,90 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1622,06 | 924 | 36 | 52,78% | 1666,68 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 351,37 | 380 | 35 | 48,57% | 936,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 102,71 | 176 | 35 | 68,57% | 359,95 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1067,03 | 742 | 35 | 57,14% | 1029,09 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 982,86 | 680 | 35 | 51,43% | 1150,04 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1697,54 | 819 | 35 | 48,57% | 1242,52 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1426,49 | 690 | 35 | 45,71% | 1399,84 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1032,91 | 845 | 35 | 60,00% | 1224,27 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 568,12 | 502 | 34 | 55,88% | 1079,02 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1405,76 | 720 | 34 | 38,24% | 1022,69 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 692,35 | 552 | 34 | 61,76% | 1571,96 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 138,21 | 276 | 34 | 55,88% | 376,59 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1839,26 | 753 | 34 | 44,12% | 1313,45 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 135,52 | 214 | 33 | 48,48% | 334,90 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 753,42 | 535 | 33 | 42,42% | 670,49 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1077,82 | 667 | 33 | 48,48% | 1069,92 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1181,48 | 605 | 33 | 42,42% | 924,45 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1042,63 | 725 | 32 | 43,75% | 820,86 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 365,47 | 413 | 32 | 56,25% | 1369,72 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 423,06 | 405 | 32 | 43,75% | 763,50 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2271,13 | 728 | 32 | 37,50% | 1554,49 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1122,06 | 623 | 32 | 34,38% | 1188,47 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 283,52 | 322 | 31 | 64,52% | 768,44 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1261,68 | 855 | 31 | 54,84% | 1543,53 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 647,94 | 716 | 31 | 54,84% | 1254,28 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 81,90 | 249 | 30 | 63,33% | 212,66 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1948,37 | 1005 | 30 | 56,67% | 1141,77 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 2029,83 | 903 | 30 | 43,33% | 1636,62 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 109,38 | 178 | 29 | 37,93% | 473,63 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 552,38 | 550 | 29 | 37,93% | 332,84 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 1287,90 | 602 | 29 | 34,48% | 768,80 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 366,11 | 365 | 28 | 46,43% | 906,28 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1179,43 | 710 | 28 | 50,00% | 834,07 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 237,46 | 266 | 28 | 46,43% | 721,25 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 446,14 | 547 | 28 | 46,43% | 799,40 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1092,64 | 753 | 28 | 46,43% | 1277,00 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 352,39 | 525 | 28 | 60,71% | 1806,52 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 483,33 | 398 | 27 | 55,56% | 1182,65 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1158,78 | 702 | 27 | 44,44% | 1520,49 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2261,48 | 994 | 27 | 51,85% | 1540,00 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 930,85 | 592 | 26 | 26,92% | 1142,67 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 700,62 | 645 | 26 | 53,85% | 1096,31 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1434,12 | 687 | 26 | 38,46% | 1122,86 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 572,16 | 547 | 25 | 52,00% | 1153,27 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 228,48 | 288 | 25 | 60,00% | 612,10 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 739,52 | 685 | 25 | 68,00% | 1171,45 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 980,36 | 669 | 25 | 60,00% | 1417,77 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1062,00 | 789 | 24 | 58,33% | 1594,99 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 201,88 | 313 | 24 | 70,83% | 680,33 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 454,46 | 456 | 24 | 66,67% | 1131,36 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 575,46 | 722 | 24 | 66,67% | 1953,91 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1390,71 | 924 | 24 | 62,50% | 1332,08 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1571,25 | 722 | 24 | 33,33% | 1165,74 | |||||
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 375,70 | 508 | 23 | 52,17% | 737,63 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1108,74 | 628 | 23 | 39,13% | 1166,17 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 544,74 | 553 | 23 | 52,17% | 1583,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 361,39 | 342 | 23 | 47,83% | 846,22 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 982,00 | 718 | 23 | 43,48% | 1061,32 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 535,27 | 419 | 22 | 36,36% | 735,79 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 110,64 | 145 | 22 | 27,27% | 192,09 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 517,73 | 606 | 22 | 45,45% | 736,99 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 230,68 | 180 | 22 | 31,82% | 572,09 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 617,32 | 680 | 22 | 50,00% | 1469,30 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 682,27 | 453 | 22 | 27,27% | 418,91 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1343,77 | 697 | 22 | 54,55% | 1193,55 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 897,77 | 759 | 22 | 59,09% | 1113,37 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1257,76 | 825 | 21 | 52,38% | 1443,52 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 825,81 | 708 | 21 | 42,86% | 1246,01 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 290,43 | 356 | 21 | 42,86% | 806,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1462,29 | 796 | 21 | 57,14% | 1099,85 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 864,48 | 800 | 21 | 42,86% | 1930,91 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 583,65 | 540 | 20 | 45,00% | 1004,52 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 263,25 | 366 | 20 | 55,00% | 923,26 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1271,80 | 717 | 20 | 45,00% | 1365,38 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1700,15 | 667 | 20 | 20,00% | 709,50 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 624,89 | 448 | 19 | 42,11% | 1061,72 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1119,84 | 739 | 19 | 47,37% | 1324,63 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1287,53 | 750 | 19 | 52,63% | 1442,40 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 742,72 | 641 | 18 | 55,56% | 1117,97 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 890,50 | 701 | 18 | 61,11% | 869,88 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1019,11 | 600 | 18 | 44,44% | 841,54 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 774,50 | 487 | 18 | 50,00% | 1366,11 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 139,61 | 382 | 18 | 61,11% | 626,69 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 1402,33 | 997 | 18 | 55,56% | 1417,66 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 128,53 | 202 | 17 | 58,82% | 408,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 16,41 | 120 | 17 | 70,59% | 261,17 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1501,53 | 682 | 17 | 41,18% | 940,23 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 983,71 | 833 | 17 | 70,59% | 1424,80 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 323,29 | 451 | 17 | 70,59% | 1418,61 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 614,53 | 720 | 17 | 70,59% | 687,91 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 339,50 | 363 | 16 | 43,75% | 688,83 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 676,00 | 657 | 16 | 50,00% | 1042,13 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 624,75 | 589 | 16 | 50,00% | 1099,45 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 90,94 | 182 | 16 | 62,50% | 254,61 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 108,06 | 169 | 16 | 56,25% | 256,86 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 486,94 | 495 | 16 | 31,25% | 624,60 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1044,94 | 486 | 16 | 31,25% | 1035,82 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 1098,94 | 657 | 16 | 43,75% | 1164,91 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 457,60 | 447 | 15 | 66,67% | 847,61 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1186,67 | 972 | 15 | 73,33% | 2201,39 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 906,53 | 641 | 15 | 33,33% | 893,45 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1137,53 | 560 | 15 | 26,67% | 762,03 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 390,73 | 585 | 15 | 40,00% | 447,09 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 776,80 | 583 | 15 | 53,33% | 901,87 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1472,93 | 760 | 15 | 40,00% | 1220,63 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 143,93 | 132 | 14 | 50,00% | 723,56 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1602,86 | 735 | 14 | 42,86% | 1084,01 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1270,21 | 701 | 14 | 42,86% | 864,09 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1672,79 | 545 | 14 | 28,57% | 792,28 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1145,93 | 804 | 14 | 64,29% | 1121,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 140,14 | 354 | 14 | 42,86% | 514,80 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 781,64 | 493 | 14 | 35,71% | 480,07 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 375,54 | 358 | 13 | 38,46% | 1287,09 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 768,38 | 611 | 13 | 53,85% | 1313,29 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 74,69 | 84 | 13 | 23,08% | 39,84 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 96,15 | 165 | 13 | 61,54% | 270,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 603,23 | 701 | 13 | 53,85% | 1335,54 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 677,54 | 492 | 13 | 46,15% | 1519,37 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 892,54 | 735 | 13 | 53,85% | 1124,08 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1269,15 | 506 | 13 | 15,38% | 635,83 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 865,00 | 801 | 13 | 69,23% | 1143,12 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 297,00 | 451 | 12 | 75,00% | 913,00 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 615,17 | 620 | 12 | 66,67% | 1577,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 370,33 | 499 | 12 | 50,00% | 1593,63 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 856,50 | 717 | 12 | 66,67% | 2063,57 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1067,25 | 604 | 12 | 41,67% | 1135,57 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 547,33 | 590 | 12 | 41,67% | 1054,68 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1185,42 | 788 | 12 | 50,00% | 792,89 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1092,42 | 657 | 12 | 41,67% | 1050,77 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1757,42 | 703 | 12 | 33,33% | 1035,31 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 924,67 | 733 | 12 | 66,67% | 758,99 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 509,09 | 513 | 11 | 63,64% | 1674,93 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 377,73 | 384 | 11 | 54,55% | 1041,42 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 179,45 | 214 | 11 | 36,36% | 412,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 204,55 | 290 | 11 | 54,55% | 622,05 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 839,73 | 657 | 11 | 45,45% | 935,73 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 170,09 | 211 | 11 | 36,36% | 336,38 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 400,64 | 584 | 11 | 63,64% | 1345,43 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1565,27 | 799 | 11 | 54,55% | 1342,44 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1388,55 | 788 | 11 | 54,55% | 903,81 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 700,00 | 618 | 11 | 72,73% | 1281,99 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1252,82 | 720 | 11 | 27,27% | 1272,07 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 130,00 | 177 | 11 | 36,36% | 489,90 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 101,27 | 194 | 11 | 54,55% | 358,68 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 353,73 | 485 | 11 | 72,73% | 866,30 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1859,09 | 801 | 11 | 45,45% | 1520,14 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 948,09 | 597 | 11 | 54,55% | 1412,79 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 296,70 | 272 | 10 | 20,00% | 631,45 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 587,90 | 570 | 10 | 60,00% | 1032,64 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 213,00 | 223 | 10 | 60,00% | 1001,40 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 137,50 | 107 | 10 | 10,00% | 323,97 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 75,00 | 116 | 10 | 50,00% | 199,78 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 835,30 | 757 | 10 | 60,00% | 1105,26 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 737,90 | 750 | 10 | 60,00% | 1357,13 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1157,80 | 888 | 10 | 80,00% | 1981,52 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 165,70 | 289 | 10 | 60,00% | 563,35 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1689,90 | 529 | 10 | 20,00% | 1014,52 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 636,80 | 607 | 10 | 50,00% | 1095,13 | |||||
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 1132,60 | 867 | 10 | 60,00% | 1723,86 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1047,90 | 800 | 10 | 50,00% | 1165,57 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1595,50 | 674 | 10 | 30,00% | 1418,39 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1287,80 | 685 | 10 | 40,00% | 1058,25 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1820,50 | 585 | 10 | 30,00% | 1215,71 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 453,80 | 465 | 10 | 30,00% | 173,93 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 793,80 | 681 | 10 | 50,00% | 801,64 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 211,90 | 501 | 10 | 60,00% | 716,47 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 778,10 | 631 | 10 | 60,00% | 1104,37 | |||||
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1395,60 | 677 | 10 | 30,00% | 764,01 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1103,40 | 837 | 10 | 60,00% | 1530,98 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 242,90 | 430 | 10 | 50,00% | 910,35 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 246,22 | 259 | 9 | 66,67% | 1005,25 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 135,11 | 100 | 9 | 33,33% | 551,53 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 762,00 | 467 | 9 | 33,33% | 1204,18 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 40,00 | 95 | 9 | 44,44% | 34,93 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1508,44 | 660 | 9 | 44,44% | 888,51 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 878,78 | 652 | 9 | 66,67% | 1169,03 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1807,67 | 699 | 9 | 33,33% | 1030,32 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1697,11 | 876 | 9 | 55,56% | 1874,26 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1439,56 | 991 | 9 | 66,67% | 2192,22 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 520,78 | 491 | 9 | 44,44% | 1485,93 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 753,11 | 473 | 9 | 44,44% | 883,56 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1364,78 | 854 | 9 | 55,56% | 1115,44 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 762,50 | 592 | 8 | 37,50% | 1289,23 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1460,38 | 671 | 8 | 37,50% | 1633,38 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 92,00 | 124 | 8 | 12,50% | 16,25 | |||||
| T23E3 | 7 | 613,25 | 454 | 8 | 12,50% | 767,36 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1362,88 | 746 | 8 | 50,00% | 1020,18 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1157,63 | 565 | 8 | 25,00% | 970,22 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 235,88 | 577 | 8 | 87,50% | 1112,59 | |||||
| CS-52 C | 8 | 575,38 | 527 | 8 | 37,50% | 392,24 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 751,88 | 699 | 8 | 75,00% | 1236,28 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 456,63 | 314 | 8 | 25,00% | 859,89 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 986,63 | 583 | 8 | 37,50% | 431,49 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 709,57 | 535 | 7 | 28,57% | 590,77 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 78,14 | 278 | 7 | 57,14% | 178,18 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 27,71 | 94 | 7 | 57,14% | 145,38 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 498,71 | 284 | 7 | 0,00% | 527,25 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 389,14 | 274 | 7 | 14,29% | 554,95 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 105,86 | 100 | 7 | 28,57% | 447,17 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1745,57 | 561 | 7 | 28,57% | 998,45 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1995,71 | 566 | 7 | 42,86% | 1476,71 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1526,14 | 1081 | 7 | 57,14% | 2611,73 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1306,71 | 848 | 7 | 71,43% | 1132,34 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 91,14 | 303 | 7 | 71,43% | 515,69 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1446,14 | 693 | 7 | 42,86% | 755,20 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 850,57 | 749 | 7 | 57,14% | 754,48 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 5,67 | 87 | 6 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 41,17 | 142 | 6 | 50,00% | 85,14 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 125,33 | 179 | 6 | 33,33% | 284,73 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 57,17 | 188 | 6 | 83,33% | 264,10 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1496,17 | 860 | 6 | 50,00% | 1682,24 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 19,50 | 110 | 6 | 66,67% | 227,75 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1780,83 | 1161 | 6 | 100,00% | 1673,89 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1492,67 | 766 | 6 | 50,00% | 929,74 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 117,83 | 167 | 6 | 50,00% | 156,18 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 830,67 | 584 | 6 | 66,67% | 1295,12 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 91,17 | 133 | 6 | 33,33% | 94,73 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1658,83 | 830 | 6 | 50,00% | 1150,24 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1128,50 | 499 | 6 | 16,67% | 603,13 | |||||
| Churchill St. Gloriana | 6 | 1265,50 | 1086 | 6 | 66,67% | 2023,06 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 445,00 | 518 | 6 | 16,67% | 1464,84 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1573,67 | 982 | 6 | 66,67% | 1524,15 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1803,50 | 1023 | 6 | 66,67% | 1909,51 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 775,00 | 818 | 6 | 66,67% | 762,73 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 415,00 | 303 | 6 | 33,33% | 1199,39 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 1694,50 | 974 | 6 | 50,00% | 1869,94 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 795,33 | 661 | 6 | 50,00% | 1188,84 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 640,33 | 728 | 6 | 66,67% | 1002,69 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1474,00 | 782 | 6 | 50,00% | 1296,73 | |||||
| Nemesis | 8 | 822,17 | 566 | 6 | 33,33% | 598,89 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1275,33 | 762 | 6 | 50,00% | 1021,77 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 201,80 | 244 | 5 | 40,00% | 993,18 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 135,00 | 155 | 5 | 20,00% | 450,26 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 740,40 | 705 | 5 | 80,00% | 2235,88 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 271,20 | 451 | 5 | 60,00% | 1313,60 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 506,20 | 370 | 5 | 40,00% | 1288,02 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2006,80 | 961 | 5 | 60,00% | 1116,54 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 560,00 | 465 | 5 | 40,00% | 1171,32 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 790,00 | 789 | 5 | 60,00% | 967,17 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1340,20 | 1075 | 5 | 80,00% | 1456,35 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 105,80 | 224 | 5 | 40,00% | 193,65 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 566,80 | 665 | 5 | 80,00% | 1644,16 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1286,20 | 570 | 5 | 20,00% | 1090,27 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1572,80 | 714 | 5 | 40,00% | 1275,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1169,80 | 516 | 5 | 20,00% | 1053,47 | |||||
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 657,20 | 697 | 5 | 60,00% | 884,05 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1295,00 | 851 | 5 | 40,00% | 1443,57 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan | 5 | 600,60 | 498 | 5 | 40,00% | 829,10 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1100,60 | 557 | 5 | 40,00% | 720,95 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 168,75 | 305 | 4 | 75,00% | 932,47 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 72,50 | 153 | 4 | 50,00% | 164,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 26,75 | 62 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3064,50 | 682 | 4 | 25,00% | 2121,18 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1318,00 | 581 | 4 | 25,00% | 768,12 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1100,00 | 540 | 4 | 50,00% | 1025,11 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 170,00 | 208 | 4 | 75,00% | 809,28 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3037,50 | 1012 | 4 | 50,00% | 3070,40 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2358,75 | 692 | 4 | 25,00% | 1569,26 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 234,25 | 397 | 4 | 75,00% | 331,44 | |||||
| ST-66 | 8 | 1682,00 | 851 | 4 | 50,00% | 1903,77 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1633,00 | 961 | 4 | 50,00% | 1402,96 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 906,25 | 640 | 4 | 25,00% | 751,48 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1192,50 | 492 | 4 | 0,00% | 1056,95 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 238,25 | 466 | 4 | 50,00% | 300,12 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 849,25 | 810 | 4 | 75,00% | 1156,86 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 147,75 | 241 | 4 | 25,00% | 335,06 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1075,00 | 514 | 4 | 25,00% | 840,87 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1137,25 | 655 | 4 | 50,00% | 761,85 | |||||
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 1323,25 | 645 | 4 | 25,00% | 1206,13 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 311,25 | 384 | 4 | 50,00% | 427,58 | |||||
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1647,00 | 970 | 4 | 50,00% | 1293,17 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 160,75 | 348 | 4 | 50,00% | 739,31 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1536,25 | 727 | 4 | 50,00% | 1010,49 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 397,67 | 565 | 3 | 33,33% | 534,73 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 86,67 | 216 | 3 | 33,33% | 278,45 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 497,67 | 353 | 3 | 33,33% | 735,75 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 293,33 | 427 | 3 | 66,67% | 1489,86 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1166,33 | 982 | 3 | 100,00% | 1457,21 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 140,33 | 305 | 3 | 66,67% | 756,29 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 49,00 | 88 | 3 | 33,33% | 1,44 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 45,00 | 65 | 3 | 0,00% | 2,48 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 209,00 | 174 | 3 | 66,67% | 948,78 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1407,67 | 595 | 3 | 33,33% | 957,57 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 489,67 | 328 | 3 | 0,00% | 774,60 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 195,67 | 283 | 3 | 100,00% | 488,46 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1276,33 | 648 | 3 | 33,33% | 553,09 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 0,00 | 68 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1531,67 | 798 | 3 | 66,67% | 1399,01 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 555,33 | 553 | 3 | 66,67% | 546,75 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1364,33 | 922 | 3 | 66,67% | 1689,32 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 327,67 | 474 | 3 | 66,67% | 944,59 | |||||
| Triumphant | 10 | 1676,00 | 832 | 3 | 66,67% | 1348,39 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 311,33 | 608 | 3 | 66,67% | 1154,69 | |||||
| IT-3 | 4 | 971,00 | 996 | 3 | 66,67% | 3756,52 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 149,00 | 231 | 3 | 66,67% | 716,86 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 569,67 | 662 | 3 | 33,33% | 1868,64 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 207,33 | 497 | 3 | 66,67% | 777,02 | |||||
| Serpente | 9 | 1077,67 | 289 | 3 | 0,00% | 471,77 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 247,33 | 648 | 3 | 33,33% | 507,29 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 944,67 | 588 | 3 | 33,33% | 807,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 913,33 | 1071 | 3 | 66,67% | 1822,27 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 711,67 | 839 | 3 | 66,67% | 1365,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 504,00 | 506 | 3 | 33,33% | 1186,07 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 982,00 | 305 | 3 | 0,00% | 777,03 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 267,33 | 497 | 3 | 33,33% | 59,66 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1561,00 | 772 | 3 | 33,33% | 1387,37 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1966,00 | 810 | 3 | 66,67% | 1298,00 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 151,00 | 229 | 2 | 50,00% | 298,43 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 137,50 | 193 | 2 | 0,00% | 162,47 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 87,00 | 394 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 515,50 | 459 | 2 | 50,00% | 652,98 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 671,50 | 708 | 2 | 50,00% | 556,94 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 431,00 | 561 | 2 | 50,00% | 216,89 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 1126,00 | 933 | 2 | 100,00% | 3662,47 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 323,00 | 328 | 2 | 0,00% | 594,83 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 592,00 | 830 | 2 | 50,00% | 1383,11 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2140,50 | 1242 | 2 | 100,00% | 2830,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1003,50 | 570 | 2 | 50,00% | 1793,32 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1709,00 | 846 | 2 | 50,00% | 2520,82 | |||||
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 907,00 | 643 | 2 | 50,00% | 631,11 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 330,50 | 383 | 2 | 50,00% | 754,99 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 296,50 | 879 | 2 | 100,00% | 330,82 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1136,00 | 669 | 2 | 50,00% | 841,58 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 210,00 | 356 | 2 | 50,00% | 247,39 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 112,50 | 258 | 2 | 50,00% | 107,11 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 161,50 | 268 | 2 | 0,00% | 55,84 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1078,50 | 1142 | 2 | 100,00% | 2290,75 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1838,00 | 656 | 2 | 0,00% | 2113,10 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 729,00 | 542 | 2 | 50,00% | 1047,85 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 566,00 | 840 | 2 | 100,00% | 736,87 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 547,50 | 369 | 2 | 0,00% | 549,21 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 751,00 | 769 | 2 | 100,00% | 773,03 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 726,50 | 728 | 2 | 50,00% | 648,83 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1180,00 | 1124 | 1 | 100,00% | 4073,30 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2725,00 | 1149 | 1 | 100,00% | 2434,69 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 928,00 | 624 | 1 | 0,00% | 395,17 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1594,00 | 1190 | 1 | 100,00% | 2108,13 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 28,00 | 87 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 235,00 | 432 | 1 | 100,00% | 1309,57 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1865,00 | 1455 | 1 | 100,00% | 3661,11 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 1024,00 | 1175 | 1 | 100,00% | 2920,63 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 201,00 | 474 | 1 | 100,00% | 319,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 348,00 | 411 | 1 | 0,00% | 552,31 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 885,00 | 1376 | 1 | 100,00% | 2332,95 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2716,00 | 842 | 1 | 0,00% | 2862,07 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1278,00 | 767 | 1 | 100,00% | 940,35 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 435,00 | 513 | 1 | 100,00% | 1060,45 | |||||
| T42 | 8 | 1358,00 | 1161 | 1 | 100,00% | 2120,00 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 500,00 | 276 | 1 | 0,00% | 213,99 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1063,00 | 896 | 1 | 100,00% | 813,98 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 0,00 | 162 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1546,00 | 483 | 1 | 0,00% | 1310,10 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1010,00 | 435 | 1 | 0,00% | 604,90 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 338,00 | 615 | 1 | 100,00% | 974,28 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 0,00 | 140 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 0,00 | 102 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2773,00 | 1520 | 1 | 100,00% | 3635,09 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1582,00 | 596 | 1 | 0,00% | 1000,29 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1563,00 | 462 | 1 | 0,00% | 1396,16 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 419,00 | 420 | 1 | 0,00% | 1,32 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly Saunders | 6 | 264,00 | 615 | 1 | 100,00% | 360,69 |
The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Pz.Kpfw. 55
Killer_Dragon_Dutch
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29487 | 12 | 85 | 289 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,52 | 7,83 | 8,82 | 8,73 | ||||
| Victories | 14388 | 48,79% | 5 | 41,67% | 39 | 45,88% | 127 | 43,94% |
| Defeats | 14784 | 50,14% | 7 | 58,33% | 44 | 51,76% | 157 | 54,33% |
| Draws | 315 | 1,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,35% | 5 | 1,73% |
| Battles survived | 9399 | 31,88% | 4 | 33,33% | 28 | 32,94% | 97 | 33,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24369 | 0,83 | 9 | 0,75 | 71 | 0,84 | 257 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | 1,13 | 1,25 | 1,34 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 25423 | 0,86 | 9 | 0,75 | 68 | 0,80 | 207 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.045,24 | 1.349,00 | 1.409,78 | 1.489,19 | ||||
| Capture points | 15169 | 0,51 | 16 | 1,33 | 80 | 0,94 | 136 | 0,47 |
| Defense points | 14556 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 77 | 0,91 | 155 | 0,54 |
| Experience | 570,46 | 832,67 | 790,74 | 744,10 | ||||
| WN7 | 1014,59 | 1508,05 | 1347,58 | 1080,44 | ||||
| WN8 | 1246,69 | 803,60 | 912,23 | 1274,08 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29487 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,52 | |
| Victories | 14388 | 48,79% |
| Defeats | 14784 | 50,14% |
| Draws | 315 | 1,07% |
| Battles survived | 9399 | 31,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24369 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 25423 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.045,24 | |
| Capture points | 15169 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 14556 | 0,49 |
| Experience | 570,46 | |
| WN7 | 1014,59 | |
| WN8 | 1246,69 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,83 | |
| Victories | 5 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 7 | 58,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.349,00 | |
| Capture points | 16 | 1,33 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 832,67 | |
| WN7 | 1508,05 | |
| WN8 | 803,60 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 85 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,82 | |
| Victories | 39 | 45,88% |
| Defeats | 44 | 51,76% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,35% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 32,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 71 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 68 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.409,78 | |
| Capture points | 80 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 77 | 0,91 |
| Experience | 790,74 | |
| WN7 | 1347,58 | |
| WN8 | 912,23 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 289 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,73 | |
| Victories | 127 | 43,94% |
| Defeats | 157 | 54,33% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,73% |
| Battles survived | 97 | 33,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 257 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | |
| Tanks spotted | 207 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.489,19 | |
| Capture points | 136 | 0,47 |
| Defense points | 155 | 0,54 |
| Experience | 744,10 | |
| WN7 | 1080,44 | |
| WN8 | 1274,08 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 96 | 33,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 178 | 62,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 11 | 3,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 67 | 23,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 144 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 236 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.316,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 326 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 97 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 516,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 285 | |
| Victories | 96 | 33,68% |
| Defeats | 178 | 62,46% |
| Draws | 11 | 3,86% |
| Battles survived | 67 | 23,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 144 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 236 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 1.316,68 | |
| Capture points | 326 | 1,14 |
| Defense points | 97 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 516,49 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 361 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 149 | 41,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 196 | 54,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 16 | 4,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 129 | 35,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 210 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 311 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 972,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 740 | 2,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 421 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 558,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 361 | |
| Victories | 149 | 41,27% |
| Defeats | 196 | 54,29% |
| Draws | 16 | 4,43% |
| Battles survived | 129 | 35,73% |
| Tanks destroyed | 210 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 311 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 972,48 | |
| Capture points | 740 | 2,05 |
| Defense points | 421 | 1,17 |
| Experience | 558,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 20 | 41,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 28 | 58,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 46 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 619,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 89 | 1,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 88 | 1,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 347,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 48 | |
| Victories | 20 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 28 | 58,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 46 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 619,56 | |
| Capture points | 89 | 1,85 |
| Defense points | 88 | 1,83 |
| Experience | 347,10 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 38 | 27,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 100 | 71,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 17,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 153 | 1,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 371,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 28 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 85 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 180,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 140 | |
| Victories | 38 | 27,14% |
| Defeats | 100 | 71,43% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 17,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,37 | |
| Tanks spotted | 153 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 371,84 | |
| Capture points | 28 | 0,20 |
| Defense points | 85 | 0,61 |
| Experience | 180,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 577 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 272 | 47,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 302 | 52,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 238 | 41,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 364 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 660 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.015,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1235 | 2,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2576 | 4,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 648,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 577 | |
| Victories | 272 | 47,14% |
| Defeats | 302 | 52,34% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,52% |
| Battles survived | 238 | 41,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 364 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 660 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.015,70 | |
| Capture points | 1235 | 2,14 |
| Defense points | 2576 | 4,46 |
| Experience | 648,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4584 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||
| Victories | 1431 | 31,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 3037 | 66,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 116 | 2,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1166 | 25,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2486 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,33 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5863 | 1,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 1,80 |
| Damage dealt | 825,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 747,60 | ||||
| Capture points | 5550 | 1,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,80 |
| Defense points | 8364 | 1,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 1,80 |
| Experience | 395,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 754,20 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4584 | |
| Victories | 1431 | 31,22% |
| Defeats | 3037 | 66,25% |
| Draws | 116 | 2,53% |
| Battles survived | 1166 | 25,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2486 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5863 | 1,28 |
| Damage dealt | 825,93 | |
| Capture points | 5550 | 1,21 |
| Defense points | 8364 | 1,82 |
| Experience | 395,30 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,80 |
| Damage dealt | 747,60 | |
| Capture points | 4 | 0,80 |
| Defense points | 9 | 1,80 |
| Experience | 754,20 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 391 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 139 | 35,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 249 | 63,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 97 | 24,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 208 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 357 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.328,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 461 | 1,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 126 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 541,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 391 | |
| Victories | 139 | 35,55% |
| Defeats | 249 | 63,68% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,77% |
| Battles survived | 97 | 24,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 208 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 357 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 1.328,27 | |
| Capture points | 461 | 1,18 |
| Defense points | 126 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 541,22 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen