KiViN1901

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68941094276
Ø Tier7,360,009,829,56
Victories3317848,13%00,00%3840,43%12043,48%
Defeats3472450,37%00,00%5457,45%15355,43%
Draws10391,51%00,00%22,13%31,09%
Battles survived1601123,22%00,00%1718,09%6122,10%
Tanks destroyed469860,6800,00560,601770,64
Destruction ratio0,890,000,730,82
Tanks spotted662260,9600,00900,962490,90
Damage dealt829,360,001.406,821.379,32
Capture points345520,5000,00310,33340,12
Defense points247650,3600,0000,0090,03
Experience525,140,00677,36685,29
WN7855,480,00658,83732,43
WN8992,670,00895,071029,42
Total
Battles68941
Ø Tier7,36
Victories3317848,13%
Defeats3472450,37%
Draws10391,51%
Battles survived1601123,22%
Tanks destroyed469860,68
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted662260,96
Damage dealt829,36
Capture points345520,50
Defense points247650,36
Experience525,14
WN7855,48
WN8992,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles94
Ø Tier9,82
Victories3840,43%
Defeats5457,45%
Draws22,13%
Battles survived1718,09%
Tanks destroyed560,60
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted900,96
Damage dealt1.406,82
Capture points310,33
Defense points00,00
Experience677,36
WN7658,83
WN8895,07
Past 30 days
Battles276
Ø Tier9,56
Victories12043,48%
Defeats15355,43%
Draws31,09%
Battles survived6122,10%
Tanks destroyed1770,64
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2490,90
Damage dealt1.379,32
Capture points340,12
Defense points90,03
Experience685,29
WN7732,43
WN81029,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1473,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,630,000,000,00
Capture points60,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience259,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories526,32%
Defeats1473,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived210,53%
Tanks destroyed90,47
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted191,00
Damage dealt1.076,63
Capture points60,32
Defense points00,00
Experience259,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories3743,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4654,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2731,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt765,600,000,000,00
Capture points2162,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience428,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories3743,53%
Defeats4654,12%
Draws22,35%
Battles survived2731,76%
Tanks destroyed290,34
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted580,68
Damage dealt765,60
Capture points2162,54
Defense points70,08
Experience428,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt357,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience245,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories425,00%
Defeats1275,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted100,63
Damage dealt357,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,44
Experience245,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.095,460,000,000,00
Capture points140,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points893,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience770,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1250,00%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived937,50%
Tanks destroyed180,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted100,42
Damage dealt1.095,46
Capture points140,58
Defense points893,71
Experience770,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles512000
Victories23245,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26551,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14027,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2860,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3630,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt653,590,000,000,00
Capture points5971,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6091,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience400,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles512
Victories23245,31%
Defeats26551,76%
Draws152,93%
Battles survived14027,34%
Tanks destroyed2860,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted3630,71
Damage dealt653,59
Capture points5971,17
Defense points6091,19
Experience400,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (439)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8897,65592146047,47%1065,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 518958,42546140447,86%987,48
Type 62 7512,09545101851,18%1063,93
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81297,8474686051,98%1535,45
M40/M4381260,4166579451,13%1407,69
SU-1006769,9251578252,30%1466,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591049,1966477051,17%991,29
SU-130PM 81253,7765374949,93%1279,46
ELC EVEN 90 8565,2661774249,06%1053,40
M18 Hellcat6667,4947669247,98%1139,78
FV4202 8945,6759266448,64%1172,89
Somua SM 81198,1869265647,71%1129,04
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81108,5960764246,73%1060,15
SU-1527889,9756859749,41%1241,57
T3091208,2948858544,44%876,92
T-5491034,7353158344,25%915,85
IS7849,8154456751,15%1178,77
FV2078877,3359156646,29%872,29
FV215b (183) 101376,2956356245,20%850,69
T71 DA7543,4753056051,96%1061,29
SU-14-17848,7553355150,45%1251,23
Dicker Max 6648,4243754950,09%1110,52
105 leFH18B2 5545,6234153051,89%1057,54
Object 4168951,3249850346,72%1102,23
Škoda T 40 6663,1247950152,89%1306,17
G.W. Panther7929,8949950047,80%1171,07
T-50-2 6504,5957449752,92%1427,18
Manticore101023,8867647647,48%1162,10
T-54 ltwt.9682,6351244647,09%860,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6516,5053042751,29%1284,65
LT-432 8692,6968441050,49%1300,95
Tortoise91195,9155940644,83%770,13
AMX 13 909652,8748339844,97%781,69
Centurion Action X101240,2852539643,94%807,56
Lansen C 81049,9566339043,33%1122,98
T698904,7663537947,23%1122,24
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5308,4532536950,68%708,21
T-109950,4650436544,66%687,65
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791388,9570636452,47%1276,03
WZ-120-1G FT 81111,4364136150,42%1157,80
T54E191142,8454736050,28%955,13
LTTB8514,7648035448,31%841,75
M10391052,5252035043,71%801,82
T2971002,6862334150,15%1212,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81052,2863134148,09%1092,77
AMX 50 1008969,9950334043,53%929,62
WZ-1317412,9453833247,89%693,43
AMX 50 Foch91044,9148333046,67%715,43
KV-856493,0138432544,31%639,14
Panther7811,4560932452,78%1314,77
IS-38866,3256332248,76%872,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81111,6348031845,91%973,18
VK 28.016307,3145031656,01%857,30
T-34-85 Rudy 6635,7244331449,68%1080,91
E 7591028,6550831245,83%796,71
Jagdtiger91266,1253430750,16%970,30
FCM 36 Pak 40 3312,7630730457,89%922,44
KV-15369,5831930053,00%695,84
AMX AC mle. 488978,6657829946,82%989,80
DBV-152 102080,2269329152,58%1341,08
AT 158986,4656029045,86%950,69
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10985,6163228746,34%983,41
Bofors Tornvagn 81161,3068728747,04%1181,17
Object 70491295,1954228447,18%918,67
AMX 12 t6503,4651728244,33%1371,06
Leopard Prototyp A91323,7462128244,33%1084,59
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8842,9863428149,82%966,36
Conqueror91005,9656027943,73%684,96
KV-481012,2558927751,26%1107,71
T-345311,3431627550,55%751,08
ISU-1528966,6454627546,91%856,06
IS-27804,6659227356,41%1059,67
Strv S1 81036,2257127248,53%948,85
T-437695,9256127047,78%1099,14
STA-18716,7750726042,31%715,64
FV201 (A45) 7784,2553326049,62%1076,06
Caernarvon Action X 8920,2966225847,29%956,71
Type 6191122,8160925743,58%911,02
Jagdpanther7977,6365825554,51%1406,75
T-448800,7551125541,96%824,75
ST-I91089,3549425545,49%821,87
Škoda T 5091249,8467425250,79%1095,82
LHMTV8699,1261125243,65%1182,87
FV3046623,2246124856,85%1177,01
Object 703 Version II 81066,2568624846,37%1008,93
T-34-856469,0939524540,82%736,07
1108801,8944624540,41%694,27
Centurion Mk. I8741,9648224543,67%808,39
M127686,1335524548,16%851,06
T376456,4949824351,44%1315,28
CS-52 LIS 8957,4162824348,97%1031,42
StuG III Ausf. G5425,5229324050,83%962,65
S35 CA5514,0532824051,25%1200,33
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6696,4952023845,80%1091,39
T499648,2555123245,26%805,20
E 509906,6746523039,57%604,66
Škoda T 256580,4751222853,95%1107,69
Tiger II8801,7958622847,37%783,61
ShPTK-TVP 100 81060,9759922845,18%1009,94
T28 Prototype8873,9042222744,05%788,58
Caernarvon8742,5051122544,44%693,16
Tiger (P)7963,3360922545,78%1204,06
Tiger I7821,3860722459,38%1050,88
M48A5 Patton101364,9361822243,24%870,54
T-34-17695,3857822148,42%1011,39
Churchill I5492,6637522050,91%1010,91
M41 Walker Bulldog8559,0042522045,91%866,86
Bretagne Panther 6745,8962421853,21%1331,84
WZ-111 model 1-491002,7259521545,58%766,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8790,0450721548,84%791,13
G.W. Tiger (P)8860,6960521549,30%861,19
Ferdinand8971,0057221447,20%905,97
Kunze Panzer 91254,4066621446,26%1119,63
Cobra 91422,8667521342,72%1144,59
T34 81111,5363621146,45%1138,05
Indien-Panzer8773,4747220551,71%899,94
Centurion Mk. 7/191025,0750920243,56%795,26
E 100101292,0456020237,62%749,37
122 TM 81165,8065720147,76%1169,03
T-34-28656,1551120048,50%737,31
VK 16.02 Leopard5125,5726320050,00%230,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 507794,9849820050,00%1007,61
T-505128,6727320052,50%284,26
T-1506491,9035320046,00%679,10
Panther II8821,0858419142,41%895,70
M5 Stuart4140,0223019045,26%197,04
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7616,7336119046,32%803,32
T110E4101273,0161519047,89%741,44
T78 6883,5358019046,32%1283,06
M4A2E4 Sherman 5303,3535518847,87%712,39
FV1066 Senlac 8522,7457418745,45%790,21
Grille 15101671,8170918251,65%1178,02
SU-855374,6626518054,44%825,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91031,2250018040,56%838,06
VK 168.01 (P) 8888,0553917738,98%776,76
T9591480,3065617448,28%1056,46
Churchill III 5499,7852417448,85%994,51
AMX 13 57 GF 7688,5366017453,45%1372,65
Charioteer81092,8260417346,24%1031,40
AT 77774,5856817151,46%846,03
STB-1101239,2161016346,63%863,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91133,1055316242,59%712,12
UDES 15/16101525,0674915954,72%1193,35
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81075,6659815841,77%1121,59
KV-26411,4035815647,44%511,29
VK 30.02 (D)7657,8555915547,74%933,02
Type 586465,9343315543,23%744,44
A-447664,4855015554,84%993,13
IS-M8801,8652415548,39%759,62
VK 75.01 (K) 81030,4661515538,06%932,82
Char Futur 4 91536,2174315351,63%1327,66
Sherman VC Firefly 6721,2054215149,01%1137,73
Type 64 6540,0756715151,66%1473,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri7682,0445015040,67%987,85
T1 Heavy5406,2139415058,00%799,30
Progetto C50 mod. 6691209,8761015044,67%899,89
T328783,5359115045,33%724,57
Alecto4358,7530015057,33%1108,48
T25 AT7755,6752615044,00%883,02
AMX M4 mle. 5191193,0469715048,67%845,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5197,7721915044,67%298,84
Konštrukta T-34/1007664,5543014552,41%955,65
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505550,0129214545,52%1200,30
Chrysler K GF 8837,3961814554,48%854,76
T110E5101511,5164414441,67%948,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6425,5751014445,83%1183,34
E 25 7813,2251214248,59%1099,94
KV-37654,9545214047,86%669,66
MT-256248,6140114054,29%616,07
IS-3-II91078,9662514042,86%755,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101315,7066413949,64%935,50
50TP Resilient 8946,8870513755,47%944,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4163,3418313549,63%261,80
Valentine3246,4127813551,85%909,11
Grille5580,2128413541,48%1126,84
Super Conqueror101286,6772213551,85%850,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9911,2154113137,40%567,32
T-100 LT10823,1862913142,75%815,61
KV-137609,4254213051,54%904,70
AMX AC mle. 467902,1256313050,77%1236,25
VK 100.01 (P)8856,6662813052,31%863,71
T57 Heavy101511,7961512741,73%878,83
TNH T Vz. 5191265,3769412654,76%1055,80
Vz. 64 Blesk8645,8755012645,24%858,73
SU-100M17709,6950312644,44%816,77
M4A1 Sherman5340,4135712549,60%794,17
53TP Markowskiego81024,0766012548,00%1074,12
AMX 50 12091100,3759312544,00%819,91
Maus101427,7074212548,80%925,51
T675354,6530912551,20%691,27
Sturer Emil7719,0950912552,00%927,54
A46 6370,0147612449,19%1079,67
IS-7101284,4656212238,52%741,18
Löwe 8837,8665012150,41%871,25
M7 Priest3452,7826312044,17%1463,78
VK 30.01 (P)6463,9837112055,00%737,82
AMX M4 mle. 54101381,6264311945,38%853,46
T110E3101480,8766711851,69%915,68
AMX 13 757341,8844511540,87%476,94
121B 101343,4160511539,13%834,04
ARL 446648,9750711448,25%1063,25
Cruiser Mk. III372,8811211442,11%81,54
Cromwell6468,6042311045,45%803,85
VK 36.01 (H)6509,3541111054,55%803,51
Black Prince7886,5863011050,00%1176,25
Ikv 65 Alt II6663,2137011048,18%1106,85
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5241,4127511043,64%440,36
AT 25393,0340111047,27%904,06
AT 86667,5053111049,09%1128,48
AMX ELC bis5188,9528811052,73%504,41
Type 5 Ke-Ho4282,4740110946,79%922,44
TVP T 50/51101540,1970110847,22%1161,42
Jagdpanzer E 100101374,5462510847,22%789,33
AMX 13 105101250,9463310637,74%1293,27
SU-86667,0444310557,14%1014,89
Bishop5535,8943010553,33%1299,57
T28 Concept 7821,8451210440,38%964,77
Progetto M40 mod. 65101341,2660210243,14%832,16
M374272,8719810148,51%877,21
AMX M4 mle. 457672,4446610138,61%610,61
FV217 Badger101199,8754810140,59%572,72
Hummel6667,7246610056,00%1093,53
Jagdpanzer IV6506,1639010047,00%842,44
T207721,7358110049,00%1103,32
Type 4 Chi-To6604,5453010050,00%1143,92
Prototipo Standard B91127,4065110056,00%909,82
Type T-345381,4338810052,00%1028,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6790,5548510044,00%1269,76
SU-54550,2329610054,00%1570,83
59-166182,8247910053,00%359,05
M75194,7626410048,00%527,30
Comet7620,5657710053,00%944,17
O-I6603,9443810046,00%890,86
T404204,7719710044,00%315,73
T288880,6153010049,00%793,27
T25/27671,6948110048,00%783,49
ARL V396436,9933110052,00%685,70
Mäuschen9977,5565110049,00%688,23
Object 26391022,4553110036,00%615,95
AMX 65 t8603,334809843,88%467,32
Type 5 Heavy101735,398199754,64%1173,76
Object 268 Version 4101563,386499644,79%963,92
SU-14-28812,835809546,32%748,70
AMX M4 mle. 49 8741,746159447,87%727,47
Pudel 6878,146629248,91%1603,57
P.43 bis6654,775159151,65%1193,28
Crusader6202,772169137,36%335,13
VK 30.01 (H)5498,804329055,56%1276,33
M5A1 Stuart4138,562059050,00%312,62
Churchill VII6544,094769052,22%886,69
BDR G1 B5428,063839051,11%743,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4125,561988957,30%229,67
Object 7059935,936288949,44%687,91
IS-2-II8804,725208747,13%776,81
Ikv 90 Typ B7774,055388555,29%1128,31
M4A1 FL 10 6805,826018453,57%1333,88
Covenanter5117,151768247,56%184,50
Bisonte C45 81082,177108247,56%1017,22
CS-538758,895608145,68%784,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5419,754028141,98%1006,98
O-Ni7896,185228048,75%1028,72
SU-263192,981328042,50%362,17
Nashorn6605,084108031,25%806,04
T216240,604608046,25%478,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5484,584038045,00%1013,23
LTP 3213,492948047,50%938,46
Concept No. 5101510,716157844,87%934,98
T-127 3306,843277746,75%1274,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu5473,994917553,33%1342,04
M446686,194277544,00%1248,89
A-20569,051667439,19%9,44
Leo7678,745077356,16%957,98
Type 71101766,297227345,21%1190,52
BT-2281,701577154,93%267,82
E 50 Ausf. M101253,625117136,62%721,22
60TP Lewandowskiego101604,097267054,29%1072,90
Panzerjäger I2116,991307050,00%296,17
Sturmpanzer II4201,291477050,00%519,43
SU-76M4226,743017052,86%580,94
Marder II3134,191587047,14%229,91
SU-85B4251,432137057,14%601,02
M36 Jackson6694,174777050,00%1207,89
Cruiser Mk. IV483,931367040,00%2,91
Ho-Ri 3101421,096007041,43%768,30
SU-1018888,765897058,57%967,30
VK 30.01 (D)6455,764667041,43%667,07
Spähpanzer SP I C7538,503877051,43%931,08
M10 Wolverine5281,832226943,48%434,79
AE Phase I 91261,067036848,53%1058,62
Leichttraktor150,921246643,94%32,03
Vz. 60S Dravec 101865,687146546,15%1082,78
GSOR the TANK 9999,205376530,77%709,58
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29949,565806445,31%574,44
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7338,724106445,31%516,60
SU-100Y 6538,403956338,10%733,34
Matilda4202,971896147,54%373,26
M66523,884366060,00%778,31
M3 Lee4194,552136036,67%447,77
A-436318,973646041,67%380,73
Panhard EBR 10510679,326335944,07%581,29
K-91-PT 91291,616445940,68%992,09
UDES 038965,535525846,55%901,20
Progetto CC55 mod. 548883,985985639,29%745,60
Somua SAu 404135,201695650,00%190,65
B14162,062245052,00%317,63
T-46381,941395048,00%152,26
M415540,124835064,00%1024,54
T3 HMC2279,723795050,00%1439,79
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6534,544985042,00%932,39
M8A14238,463555058,00%554,45
45TP Habicha7823,155364845,83%897,42
Object 261101344,725644727,66%876,59
Object 777 Version II 91252,347754753,19%1096,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6716,874844753,19%1277,99
P.44 Pantera8946,205674639,13%933,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,891044566,67%223,29
Lorraine 39L AM3360,601914537,78%1317,20
SMV CC-567935,476184551,11%1168,99
K-91101563,957044454,55%1135,56
Ashbringer 101749,027794346,51%1048,51
WZ-111-1G FT81076,835674235,71%956,59
Emil I8999,766054139,02%797,96
AMX 404171,452124057,50%588,94
AT-12143,151714037,50%393,60
Renault UE 573137,901554062,50%394,88
BZ-75101258,657144052,50%776,99
T56 GMC3169,821593842,11%387,43
WZ-111 model 5A101432,706723748,65%926,83
Object 4309995,576263751,35%770,20
T1 Cunningham141,221113650,00%75,50
MS-1137,64773641,67%5,44
WZ-1328593,113893633,33%791,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E379,281343644,44%50,88
T-116 3309,113983652,78%1318,72
P.435394,693493551,43%1009,08
T1 HMC2119,831013531,43%497,04
M26 Pershing8638,775123537,14%501,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison3107,151103447,06%187,45
T 55A 91313,567203450,00%1197,85
SU-18294,76923339,39%317,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs482,031533243,75%66,19
AMX 50 B101597,286103237,50%897,95
IS-6 8734,064123250,00%699,14
M4A3E8 Sherman6407,434553043,33%611,36
Pz.Kpfw. II263,301793053,33%114,48
Vickers Medium Mk. III386,631403046,67%123,75
Birch Gun4316,732933033,33%1051,49
Archer5381,472993040,00%677,59
Excalibur 6731,875493046,67%1012,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)380,341272948,28%88,28
Strv 103B101253,367192860,71%756,41
T-26282,741342751,85%261,83
AMX 50 Foch B101671,676632740,74%986,21
M-III-Y8805,446502751,85%796,56
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4496,335222755,56%1328,69
Light Mk. VIC 295,672942748,15%373,83
M2 Light249,271232650,00%89,05
Type 1 Chi-He4212,242982544,00%470,02
M-VI-Y9848,166062544,00%582,65
Object 283 91240,566152556,00%1196,51
T-29 3460,243822544,00%1617,14
Renault FT182,881312450,00%333,80
Type 97 Te-Ke 2204,293242462,50%1066,54
WZ-1209926,305662339,13%650,28
TS-60 91056,744742339,13%719,03
M10 RBFM 5467,913732250,00%853,94
M2 Medium Tank3119,861632161,90%402,18
VK 20.01 (D)4165,903232055,00%401,73
StuG III Ausf. B4363,004382050,00%921,04
Tiger 131 6899,456732050,00%1679,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3153,261941957,89%493,93
StuG IV 5388,003051952,63%899,84
Fantôme 9900,634111931,58%579,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.482,281731850,00%94,29
Pz.Kpfw. VII101582,065711827,78%779,37
BT-7463,411621758,82%186,78
M3 Stuart385,881611643,75%114,24
BZ-1668836,565621631,25%684,11
FV229 Contender9990,945741637,50%572,74
Type 97 Chi-Ha3236,603111553,33%755,51
Valentine AT4210,402001573,33%638,96
Marder 38T4379,405121580,00%1092,56
T-45 2258,673751566,67%1530,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)252,141121442,86%22,78
T-28480,001481450,00%97,81
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8828,465041361,54%942,84
D23187,831881241,67%589,71
Cruiser Mk. II2113,921451241,67%265,09
T-602149,502581250,00%529,80
L6/402182,002611040,00%503,88
Type 95 Ha-Go2101,601881050,00%293,41
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,901491060,00%311,09
AMX 383120,602111060,00%321,11
Pz.Kpfw. I292,703191050,00%255,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3149,604031070,00%642,10
AMX 105 AM mle. 474234,702581030,00%574,46
T-703266,204231050,00%1098,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3219,003801060,00%776,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4474,904691050,00%1546,24
HWK 30 8639,005551040,00%826,37
G.W. E 10010964,38460825,00%506,78
T1E6 2111,38154850,00%397,58
Valiant 5443,38402850,00%837,43
BT-7 artillery 3154,38273850,00%400,66
Renault FT 75 BS2223,71138728,57%1198,98
FV4005 Stage II10608,71531742,86%212,62
Char de transition 6454,43414742,86%423,56
Vickers Medium Mk. II2191,50165616,67%906,36
T2 Medium Tank270,6796616,67%97,43
Renault FT AC2254,33137650,00%885,00
VK 30.02 (M)6387,50325616,67%393,64
43 M. Toldi III 3211,83274650,00%968,10
Chi-Ni2100,00272580,00%503,82
Sexton II3229,40339580,00%1064,41
Renault NC-31135,7590450,00%85,14
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2173,25156450,00%628,06
M4 Improved 5656,75543450,00%1970,51
Black Prince II 7681,75714475,00%853,79
T-34 shielded 5301,25260450,00%570,39
Sexton I 3278,50314475,00%988,75
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2165,67344366,67%993,87
Cruiser Mk. I134,00107366,67%231,85
Durchbruchswagen 24330,334243100,00%960,22
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6645,3332630,00%777,04
Renault Otsu1122,002742100,00%587,35
D1252,009620,00%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3469,506902100,00%2758,02
Ikv 1035250,00196250,00%467,41
L-60 2149,50350250,00%802,60
Hotchkiss H35220,004910,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422146,0013610,00%358,49
Ikv 72361,003910,00%0,00
Sav m/434483,0032310,00%1490,22
Wespe3177,005351100,00%702,75
Spähpanzer Ru 2519258,0026010,00%62,49
KV-1S6821,0010001100,00%1869,26
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2186,005691100,00%700,26
T7 Combat Car 20,001591100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2119,003551100,00%585,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-13
Left: 2024-12-24