KenobiBre

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-08-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43518032168
Ø Tier8,010,009,068,86
Victories2385554,82%00,00%1856,25%8450,00%
Defeats1905743,79%00,00%1340,63%8148,21%
Draws6061,39%00,00%13,13%31,79%
Battles survived1463933,64%00,00%1340,63%5432,14%
Tanks destroyed478231,1000,00371,161711,02
Destruction ratio1,660,001,951,50
Tanks spotted631161,4500,00401,251670,99
Damage dealt1.604,820,002.460,941.988,52
Capture points227110,5200,00150,471320,79
Defense points230910,5300,0000,0070,04
Experience808,420,001.029,59874,93
WN71479,330,001579,301279,99
WN82235,560,002628,072070,86
Total
Battles43518
Ø Tier8,01
Victories2385554,82%
Defeats1905743,79%
Draws6061,39%
Battles survived1463933,64%
Tanks destroyed478231,10
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted631161,45
Damage dealt1.604,82
Capture points227110,52
Defense points230910,53
Experience808,42
WN71479,33
WN82235,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles32
Ø Tier9,06
Victories1856,25%
Defeats1340,63%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived1340,63%
Tanks destroyed371,16
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted401,25
Damage dealt2.460,94
Capture points150,47
Defense points00,00
Experience1.029,59
WN71579,30
WN82628,07
Past 30 days
Battles168
Ø Tier8,86
Victories8450,00%
Defeats8148,21%
Draws31,79%
Battles survived5432,14%
Tanks destroyed1711,02
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted1670,99
Damage dealt1.988,52
Capture points1320,79
Defense points70,04
Experience874,93
WN71279,99
WN82070,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2458,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1741,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.833,200,000,000,00
Capture points531,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience781,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2458,54%
Defeats1536,59%
Draws24,88%
Battles survived1741,46%
Tanks destroyed260,63
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted290,71
Damage dealt1.833,20
Capture points531,29
Defense points200,49
Experience781,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt982,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience276,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories19,09%
Defeats981,82%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt982,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience276,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1361,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed231,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.441,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience806,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1257,14%
Defeats942,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1361,90%
Tanks destroyed231,10
Destruction ratio2,88
Tanks spotted200,95
Damage dealt1.441,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,14
Experience806,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles622000
Victories34355,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26943,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22235,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4190,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5800,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.276,780,000,000,00
Capture points5350,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5180,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience717,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles622
Victories34355,14%
Defeats26943,25%
Draws101,61%
Battles survived22235,69%
Tanks destroyed4190,67
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted5800,93
Damage dealt1.276,78
Capture points5350,86
Defense points5180,83
Experience717,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267000
Victories13048,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13349,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9033,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1680,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1780,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.687,900,000,000,00
Capture points2590,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1400,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience693,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles267
Victories13048,69%
Defeats13349,81%
Draws41,50%
Battles survived9033,71%
Tanks destroyed1680,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1780,67
Damage dealt1.687,90
Capture points2590,97
Defense points1400,52
Experience693,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (434)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81956,60983146856,27%2910,82
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81897,111022122860,75%2805,12
SU-130PM 82176,86939111256,83%2808,74
Lorraine 40 t 81666,56725108252,40%2271,70
LT-432 81095,85862100455,48%2470,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82059,4290786255,34%2863,13
Leopard 1102377,0771979055,06%2201,11
FV4202 81198,4061777052,21%1683,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 82082,6495761054,26%2895,43
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81766,0293454356,54%2930,46
ELC EVEN 90 8868,4987153354,22%2051,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 81712,2074650055,20%2466,59
T-34-85M 61055,8470049553,94%2110,21
M53/M5591432,0763648149,27%1473,08
CS-52 LIS 81886,4697348057,71%2723,21
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5493,6441848051,25%1392,95
T26E5 Patriot 81482,3291745654,61%2077,48
M54 Renegade 82022,50102741558,80%2865,13
T-54 first prototype 81438,8285441450,72%2173,56
Lansen C 81862,7199136758,31%2752,47
Strv 103-092173,3958836647,54%2133,10
M47 Iron Arnie 81804,7496735657,02%2483,91
Leopard Prototyp A91903,1864535352,12%1929,46
STA-2 81524,6494335060,00%2528,07
T-832 81975,30105334656,65%2577,70
Conqueror91928,9072334355,10%2003,78
Strv 103B102700,5165034054,12%2305,98
T 55A 92005,7377034049,41%2181,51
T26E4 SuperPershing 81554,7896233855,62%2430,91
AltProto AMX 30 81759,7794833856,21%2616,55
AMX 13 9091148,6159533752,23%2062,33
IS-3A 81853,2998132855,79%2334,31
Super Conqueror102400,1868232452,47%2102,76
HWK 30 81208,1384631657,28%2681,55
T-34-3 81916,98103331657,91%2861,73
122 TM 81938,6297331159,16%2771,89
AMX 13 105101539,1065130656,86%2066,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8825,6469629457,48%1747,15
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81151,7980629251,71%2435,90
UDES 0381491,0956027558,18%1763,96
50TP prototyp 82010,93101726959,85%2874,69
M40/M4381119,2754026251,53%1187,44
Object 274a 81622,0494626155,17%2306,39
Type 64 6915,1980825264,29%3210,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 81506,1092924356,79%2027,59
Grille 15102469,3575624157,68%2029,09
Strv S1 82134,7588024058,33%2904,31
Spähpanzer SP I C7611,1340923046,52%1124,89
Toro 92307,4695522653,10%2372,74
TS-5 81911,7896321851,83%2347,62
Type 59 81721,3487721752,07%2626,57
Charioteer Nomad 82077,5088021551,16%2704,85
Tiger-Maus 92292,3498921358,22%2652,37
Object 703 Version II 81876,85100321252,36%2352,90
Object 70591899,6573220855,77%2131,36
M41D 8934,1078920847,60%1995,00
Indien-Panzer81009,0853920655,83%1251,69
Škoda T 5091998,0481720549,27%1978,38
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81885,0298320555,12%2613,57
Ikv 90 Typ B7872,6439620444,61%1285,44
FV215b (183) 102114,8169220351,23%1599,29
Panther/M10 71417,6799120157,71%3050,96
AMX 13 57 71066,06100719957,29%2746,52
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81992,9596919859,09%2910,26
Cromwell B 61132,7699719262,50%2739,29
WZ-120-1G FT 82047,24101519259,90%2899,22
T-5491470,8377219149,21%1530,08
Škoda T 56 82273,24100318464,67%2739,01
Excelsior 5465,8745218452,72%954,17
STG Guard 81971,1391818356,28%2961,99
Panzer 58 Mutz 81688,3199118159,12%2663,78
T-103 81758,5591818057,22%2316,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6728,6637817851,12%1389,97
Caernarvon Action X 81280,6680017654,55%1721,40
M127882,5653217352,60%1162,32
Caernarvon81386,7270417152,05%1596,42
Löwe 81642,0887317150,29%2021,57
VK 28.016298,0233817048,82%741,27
T92 HMC101588,8865416151,55%1377,94
FV1066 Senlac 8931,5475716152,17%1981,64
56TP 82051,83105115960,38%3027,72
IS-M81223,8356314945,64%1470,23
Char Futur 4 92382,75100214957,05%2598,21
Object 260 102295,4081514555,17%1836,26
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102015,3370514453,47%1576,50
Object 140102186,3778714252,11%2023,08
Type 62 71155,51103314158,87%3342,89
Rambo 91944,3293914058,57%2208,81
WZ-114 92435,1297813855,07%2650,80
Prototipo Standard B92308,3098713658,82%2673,48
IS71074,2565713553,33%1541,74
M18 Hellcat6844,8546413560,74%1628,95
Black Prince7919,0264713153,44%1321,06
Panhard EBR 105101198,4776913148,85%1450,87
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101437,3776313148,09%1772,14
T71 DA71105,0890213063,08%3072,36
59-Patton 81417,4283913051,54%2117,18
KV-261007,0659912850,00%1989,78
Object 261101556,6170512746,46%1341,30
Turtle Mk. I 81859,28104412663,49%2164,38
AMX 12 t6681,0248012055,00%2468,54
LTTB8839,2579211957,98%1821,84
VK 100.01 (P)81539,7091111956,30%2077,45
AMX 13 757984,3771611563,48%3044,19
T92 8926,2481811557,39%1930,50
Manticore101535,8380611551,30%2073,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91573,6684211352,21%1834,18
KV-5 81542,5098111156,76%2195,10
E 5091749,7880911043,64%1706,55
TNH T Vz. 5192131,7791410954,13%2263,93
M4A1 FL 10 61182,5591310858,33%2833,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5252,8337410758,88%811,54
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81607,31101410460,58%2620,58
Emil I81591,7083410250,00%1883,21
T25/271338,0777910260,78%2473,45
M60 102341,2281810255,88%2301,14
Centurion Mk. 7/191817,1887710150,50%1984,54
TVP T 50/51102099,617569952,53%1962,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91952,116899946,46%1805,20
Object 705A102197,078079949,49%1773,46
Mäuschen91527,217959751,55%1406,26
LPT-67 Šelma91198,618849356,99%1997,89
M446723,144069251,09%1278,55
Object 430U102276,058829254,35%2111,66
Škoda T 256917,667889158,24%2233,04
FV4005 Stage II101908,715829145,05%1490,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68885,477048949,44%1817,15
Vz. 55102363,868118853,41%2084,56
Maus102072,228518755,17%1636,32
VK 75.01 (K) 81663,699348760,92%2223,55
Vz. 71 Tesák101472,928428648,84%1988,08
FV4004 Conway92266,738878555,29%2599,62
Strv 81 81512,1410298564,71%2578,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82029,066988353,01%2226,63
T34 B 81589,128718354,22%2203,03
M48A5 Patton102501,808388155,56%2307,18
IS-6 B 81604,358808149,38%2243,84
Ikv 1035432,543128056,25%1086,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81772,2310387960,76%2642,96
SU-10061293,448497860,26%3153,70
M415374,042797852,56%511,24
Chimera 82269,6811277860,26%3047,26
M46 Patton92228,3610107565,33%2567,66
Object 268102771,086867550,67%2250,86
S-5171053,657147444,59%1342,30
T3092284,158647460,81%2215,01
11081245,307867463,51%1604,52
Schwarzpanzer 58 81588,819667458,11%2564,18
Centurion Action X102604,429077364,38%2731,61
Centurion Mk. I81321,297647234,72%1768,42
AMX Chasseur de chars 81593,949407252,78%2459,44
AMX 50 B102651,348137149,30%2459,71
E 7591716,618257145,07%1505,79
T-100 LT101251,636867146,48%1532,93
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792122,768737145,07%2305,61
M46 Patton KR 81586,138887150,70%2372,44
Churchill VII6617,344667067,14%1203,76
T6981501,718876963,77%2192,82
MT-256609,305896953,62%2274,02
Konštrukta T-34/10071038,877686858,82%1918,99
IS-2-II81630,008476858,82%2207,20
Object 252U 81934,9110006861,76%2565,74
Chrysler K GF 81609,359086854,41%2194,38
STB-1102023,678016750,75%1653,97
Emil II92127,928346653,03%2096,52
Comet7993,786806546,15%1613,10
WZ-111 model 1-491387,097796459,38%1351,69
M10 RBFM 51042,318786460,94%2861,83
ISU-15281670,878066355,56%1894,34
UDES 1691953,529266258,06%2135,81
UDES 15/16102403,488906254,84%2266,43
T-505340,023546246,77%1240,01
Hotchkiss EBR7884,267546253,23%2408,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102010,856346137,70%1673,55
T57 Heavy102642,977836140,98%2126,64
M56 Scorpion 71295,777526145,90%2151,47
Churchill I5414,053416055,00%839,30
Object 777 Version II 92088,479716053,33%2101,41
G.W. Tiger91639,197935855,17%1635,04
T675661,934115855,17%1758,28
Bishop5397,453105858,62%893,43
KV-856790,385005651,79%1294,95
E 50 Ausf. M102214,527705651,79%1920,89
AMX ELC bis5291,463615660,71%1070,79
Cromwell6936,406625560,00%2353,52
Tiger (P)71348,448695554,55%2221,87
Charioteer81366,947365341,51%1433,31
T216798,896925358,49%3163,19
LTG7902,987435337,74%2296,92
IS-3-II92008,539415360,38%2166,88
XM66F 82500,0411955371,70%3433,52
CS-63102694,908775253,85%2355,99
Nergal 81833,508745253,85%2449,81
P.44 Pantera81395,277905150,98%1901,65
Panhard EBR 9091030,698215152,94%1813,66
E 100102050,348425056,00%1798,26
Brennos 81700,948585056,00%2131,72
AMX 50 Foch92412,719814959,18%2493,72
T23E3 71440,189104961,22%3037,59
AE Phase I 92068,639524953,06%2367,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4194,352944852,08%667,01
KV-1S6644,315684847,92%1192,25
Matilda4426,364174759,57%1434,41
T28 Prototype81514,177884753,19%1898,22
KV-15512,553954757,45%1066,58
Kranvagn102424,377554650,00%2186,95
WZ-111 model 5A102456,879774669,57%2152,71
T110E4102415,726754639,13%1670,89
Kunze Panzer 92124,898374656,52%2439,48
WZ-111 81995,7610414555,56%2931,27
O-I6851,146154443,18%1383,19
Pz.Sfl. IVc5703,483994470,45%1714,45
Fantôme 91931,148364452,27%2141,80
Sav m/434226,702424360,47%560,65
IS-271352,988064355,81%2167,15
Spähpanzer Ru 25191356,059424360,47%2546,51
Type 6191528,027994252,38%1574,17
Vz. 64 Blesk8888,796644250,00%1523,88
Panther II81363,458784257,14%1903,40
Ares 7581598,008584165,85%2317,38
Caliban 81142,616554131,71%1107,71
Somua SM 81746,1710554173,17%2284,33
K-91-PT 92235,359784067,50%2814,34
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9998,207264057,50%1627,99
T-4481395,268543956,41%2022,91
IS-2 shielded 71717,9210153966,67%2881,62
Object 279 early 102621,339153951,28%1728,85
T-34-8561012,767593857,89%2679,29
M26 Pershing81368,799093863,16%2045,99
TNH 105/100081318,058193756,76%1799,70
G.W. Panther71092,326583735,14%1228,52
K-91102384,088353754,05%2094,25
Lago4271,812393641,67%750,83
AMX 30 1er prototype91579,117173638,89%1357,50
M4A1 Sherman5443,864243554,29%1141,32
LHMTV8997,607763560,00%2354,47
Strv 7461006,917573455,88%2645,60
VK 30.01 (P)6967,037533455,88%2093,07
T110E5102572,659793461,76%2345,21
Panhard AMD 178B6797,887703458,82%3225,65
GSOR the TANK 92038,918563455,88%2336,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92395,069473268,75%3414,24
AMX AC mle. 4881048,636293240,63%1065,03
UDES 14 Alt 581325,556823138,71%1460,33
ST-II102038,266743135,48%1294,77
Leo7895,407673060,00%1604,28
60TP Lewandowskiego102293,677633046,67%1783,17
M374274,032113046,67%811,38
Type 586758,406033040,00%1470,91
Type 6891882,937603050,00%1776,51
Object 41681218,907713043,33%1600,51
Object 43092146,009693060,00%2237,46
IS-7102131,628572948,28%1713,41
HWK 128708,528142951,72%1081,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65102590,329842864,29%2633,96
M75520,006572850,00%2221,98
Nashorn6863,395402842,86%1445,47
AMX M4 mle. 5192230,968902846,43%2019,86
Concept No. 5102275,576982846,43%1855,03
Tiger I71393,709732759,26%2242,03
T-284375,673332755,56%1360,87
SMV CC-6781154,377252748,15%1295,62
IS-381445,709982774,07%2134,45
T-62A102033,117362740,74%1586,28
AMX 50 Foch B102703,269032755,56%2311,08
Tiger 131 61399,899852766,67%3039,34
SU-855904,506562653,85%2862,56
T-4371056,818252653,85%2078,18
Type 71102559,697752642,31%1899,51
Patton the Tank 91939,4210642673,08%2564,29
Excalibur 61390,088852653,85%2780,70
AMX 404172,162622552,00%543,80
Birch Gun4312,442872552,00%1198,46
Sturer Emil71169,445842540,00%1429,98
T-1091201,687822556,00%1093,32
FV3046723,285282564,00%1424,11
Pz.Kpfw. VII102214,008112548,00%1671,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81748,804762540,00%1879,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81328,338652462,50%1660,15
Challenger71333,969402462,50%2407,04
AMX 30 B101840,798002462,50%1839,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5878,387402445,83%1849,06
Strv m/425651,966562365,22%2477,93
Sexton II3130,222032356,52%488,78
Progetto C50 mod. 6691775,966512343,48%1656,00
Ashigaru 102070,655902352,17%1464,34
T2071507,738932263,64%2880,19
Crusader6697,507932254,55%2697,91
M3 Lee4182,732042250,00%494,14
212A91540,506992240,91%1231,59
leKpz Borkenkäfer111657,057262236,36%1628,63
SU-100I 51071,558972272,73%2527,32
O-Ho8730,406682055,00%673,60
Covenanter5410,056052065,00%1743,63
BZ-75102005,906882040,00%1504,20
Dicker Max 6975,407652080,00%1848,85
Škoda T 177743,166731942,11%1560,31
113102520,008971957,89%2659,14
BZ-6891943,638071952,63%1878,59
ISU-122S 71954,4711041957,89%3815,83
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481790,898601850,00%2047,38
Semovente M43 Bassotto6871,786991850,00%1583,55
KV-371173,897971855,56%1734,48
Type 5781731,117111844,44%1827,73
Chieftain/T95 81644,729301850,00%2398,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5906,677291855,56%2754,15
Object 277102600,069111861,11%2308,21
Panther71380,5310281764,71%3180,53
53TP Markowskiego81560,597181735,29%1730,92
T2971341,948781764,71%1899,18
Tiger II81350,357761741,18%1481,96
Vz. 60S Dravec 102988,0610611764,71%2176,04
G.W. E 100101326,298711770,59%1102,65
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6940,946831741,18%2136,43
Durchbruchswagen 24366,473521764,71%1173,59
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4595,065991764,71%1258,79
VK 36.01 (H)61425,7510181662,50%2942,63
AMX 50 12091529,007361650,00%1445,21
AMX M4 mle. 54102128,699471668,75%1827,18
LT vz. 383148,602171546,67%414,70
SU-15271345,078291560,00%2481,59
Rinoceronte102951,209281566,67%2870,16
Type T-345704,936731560,00%2664,76
Marder 38T4489,333031560,00%1324,35
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C399,272201540,00%233,54
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81478,799921471,43%1975,95
BT-SV 3611,578741471,43%3193,31
Strv m/40L3174,922191369,23%636,18
P26/404284,382381330,77%633,21
SU-85B4669,625321346,15%1871,39
T-1506960,086951338,46%1686,11
45TP Habicha71966,3311421275,00%3765,17
M2 Medium Tank3205,331961250,00%623,40
Char de transition 61243,427921250,00%2255,46
112 81741,507351275,00%2537,64
A-205163,912891172,73%545,99
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291635,277911136,36%1195,93
BDR G1 B5620,555101127,27%1241,60
Object 70492651,739021145,45%2547,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4430,735741163,64%1594,11
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4719,458851172,73%3011,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III3169,802481020,00%434,63
Ikv 723292,702821040,00%742,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3235,003811050,00%847,46
M7 Priest3187,002031060,00%497,83
AMX 38360,201401040,00%2,14
T-703219,702181030,00%650,45
Object 430 Version II91113,805261030,00%798,82
Object 283 92024,909911070,00%2146,65
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81369,308871060,00%1950,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3194,56300944,44%481,54
Ho-Ri 3101681,89724955,56%1023,63
Windhund 81183,00793955,56%1337,27
TS-54 81506,44702966,67%1787,80
T-50-2 6908,001089977,78%3650,07
Škoda T 45 71234,33888966,67%1720,91
L-60 2187,44433966,67%1122,74
ST vz. 394144,00190850,00%270,53
B14336,63491850,00%853,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5603,75591875,00%1918,17
Type 5 Ke-Ho4367,13581875,00%1566,95
Vz. 44-17877,63921875,00%1298,82
B.U.G.I.6799,75668875,00%1459,14
Marder II3172,00230862,50%509,50
BZ-16681773,131007862,50%2789,91
AMX 65 t81106,50919887,50%1355,43
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4771,13872837,50%2655,35
Valentine II 4527,13700862,50%2522,60
T28 Concept 71257,25547837,50%2083,11
Type 98 Ke-Ni375,86147714,29%44,91
Type 95 Heavy4331,29303771,43%1159,17
Type 91 Heavy3363,43310757,14%1546,58
Hirschkäfer112496,29587728,57%1257,85
Tetrarch 2607,001124771,43%5533,41
T1 HMC293,83146633,33%285,43
M5A1 Stuart4348,83554650,00%1382,16
Type 4 Heavy91373,83814650,00%1134,81
T3 HMC217,50121650,00%82,06
IS-6 81379,83531650,00%1482,03
M8A14288,5015160,00%591,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6400,17566650,00%934,63
Pz.Kpfw. 5581353,17860650,00%1257,21
Eclipse 92359,831065666,67%2455,71
Pz.Kpfw. II2131,00216540,00%324,05
SMV CC-567798,20595540,00%876,92
O-I Experimental5710,60670560,00%1523,32
T56 GMC3121,40175540,00%162,42
SU-2-122 5582,60478540,00%1155,93
T-34 with L-11 4569,00713560,00%2251,38
Pz.Sfl. IC 4595,60549540,00%1661,78
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6785,40538540,00%1136,32
BT-7 artillery 3392,40493540,00%1860,90
M15/423259,253364100,00%791,47
M2 Light2191,50167425,00%624,22
T-26277,00150425,00%123,38
M5 Stuart4228,50469450,00%583,50
Type 4 Ju-To71763,25883450,00%2722,94
Pz.Kpfw. I2169,00239425,00%510,29
T54E192117,751011475,00%2205,04
Gabler’s Destroyer 5448,75587450,00%1171,69
MTLS-1G14 3160,50269475,00%633,37
KV-220-2 51818,751657475,00%5234,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2205,673463100,00%1308,14
BT-74253,67407333,33%776,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri71458,33778333,33%3022,25
VK 30.01 (H)5396,0025530,00%757,10
Cruiser Mk. III3195,33250333,33%748,33
KV-1SA 5922,67903366,67%2697,74
IT-3 4646,67727366,67%2042,59
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61230,0011983100,00%2919,38
LT vz. 352139,502832100,00%654,06
BT-22143,00309250,00%550,80
7TP2205,00238250,00%710,92
Panzerjäger I2238,00277250,00%869,42
Cruiser Mk. IV4230,5012820,00%517,90
Loyd Gun Carriage2293,00264250,00%2158,24
T-29 3258,00248250,00%786,74
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6577,50636250,00%1639,41
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51209,0014902100,00%6249,31
Vickers Medium Mk. I1756,0019711100,00%8455,10
Strv fm/2110,002710,00%0,00
M3 Stuart3601,009441100,00%3790,81
Strv m/382311,003601100,00%1689,91
M14/412370,005031100,00%1533,81
Pvlvv fm/422201,003301100,00%808,45
T-463602,005851100,00%4641,86
MS-11151,0020210,00%730,13
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2105,002521100,00%440,44
T-6020,001611100,00%261,00
T-8041,001911100,00%264,10
MKA 2111,002691100,00%401,12
Ram II 5685,0050310,00%2146,03
StuG IV 5205,002321100,00%453,78
Chi-Go 72816,0071010,00%2929,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-08-17
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-01-18
Left: 2025-01-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-01-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-10-16
Left: 2020-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-10
Left: 2019-03-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-06-15
Left: 2020-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-16
Left: 2019-08-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-22
Left: 2020-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-01
Left: 2020-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-05
Left: 2020-01-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-28
Left: 2020-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-30
Left: 2021-06-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-20
Left: 2022-01-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-20
Left: 2019-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-15
Left: 2018-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-20
Left: 2018-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-23
Left: 2018-08-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-04-26
Left: 2018-05-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-16
Left: 2018-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-08
Left: 2017-08-12