Kalor4

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48492001
Ø Tier8,310,000,009,00
Victories2701655,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2089343,09%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws5831,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1640933,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed573091,1800,0000,0011,00
Destruction ratio1,790,000,001,00
Tanks spotted610811,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.698,010,000,002.278,00
Capture points461990,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points328100,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience795,730,000,00522,00
WN71515,560,000,00940,27
WN82235,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles48492
Ø Tier8,31
Victories2701655,71%
Defeats2089343,09%
Draws5831,20%
Battles survived1640933,84%
Tanks destroyed573091,18
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted610811,26
Damage dealt1.698,01
Capture points461990,95
Defense points328100,68
Experience795,73
WN71515,56
WN82235,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier9,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.278,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience522,00
WN7940,27
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148000
Victories8356,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6141,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5235,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.693,890,000,000,00
Capture points1891,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1631,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience727,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles148
Victories8356,08%
Defeats6141,22%
Draws42,70%
Battles survived5235,14%
Tanks destroyed1000,68
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted910,61
Damage dealt1.693,89
Capture points1891,28
Defense points1631,10
Experience727,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1959,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1031,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws39,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived825,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.023,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience768,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1959,38%
Defeats1031,25%
Draws39,38%
Battles survived825,00%
Tanks destroyed210,66
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted341,06
Damage dealt1.023,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience768,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed151,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt849,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience719,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed151,15
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted60,46
Damage dealt849,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience719,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles281000
Victories12745,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15153,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7225,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1720,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3991,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt511,940,000,000,00
Capture points5231,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2180,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience379,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles281
Victories12745,20%
Defeats15153,74%
Draws31,07%
Battles survived7225,62%
Tanks destroyed1720,61
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted3991,42
Damage dealt511,94
Capture points5231,86
Defense points2180,78
Experience379,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles875000
Victories41847,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44550,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32937,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8731,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8931,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.551,800,000,000,00
Capture points21112,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points18672,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience714,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles875
Victories41847,77%
Defeats44550,86%
Draws121,37%
Battles survived32937,60%
Tanks destroyed8731,00
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted8931,02
Damage dealt1.551,80
Capture points21112,41
Defense points18672,13
Experience714,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles935000
Victories61866,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30532,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37239,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7470,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12901,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.332,710,000,000,00
Capture points10641,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points12961,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience804,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles935
Victories61866,10%
Defeats30532,62%
Draws121,28%
Battles survived37239,79%
Tanks destroyed7470,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted12901,38
Damage dealt1.332,71
Capture points10641,14
Defense points12961,39
Experience804,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2136,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3763,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1627,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted961,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.692,470,000,000,00
Capture points540,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1212,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience411,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2136,21%
Defeats3763,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1627,59%
Tanks destroyed430,74
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted961,66
Damage dealt1.692,47
Capture points540,93
Defense points1212,09
Experience411,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (430)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6598,02513110753,03%1309,93
Jagdpanzer E 100102486,7575796053,44%2214,57
T-5491902,6597992659,29%2661,92
T92 HMC101798,9960192151,79%1889,40
T-34-3 81557,7986678654,07%2459,33
M53/M5591646,5864571752,30%1928,79
Centurion Action X102183,4780769352,38%2127,41
T-62A102349,8989468155,65%2516,47
M48A5 Patton102358,0984452953,31%2391,70
Centurion Mk. I8881,3850451748,74%1096,80
IS-4102317,9688250256,77%2225,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102654,3287945357,40%2976,74
Object 140102459,1491045355,41%2617,97
T57 Heavy102571,2682544754,59%2393,61
Centurion Mk. 7/191299,4153143344,11%1240,64
T34 81665,1486342854,44%2313,68
Tiger II8901,6749441946,30%911,38
KV-856627,8038941749,88%1093,14
FCM 50 t 81652,1897939356,23%2689,02
T4991240,4885739152,43%2161,45
T26E4 SuperPershing 81258,9187238954,76%1940,09
ST-I91802,6590637858,99%2092,60
M24 Chaffee5402,8245737647,07%1431,09
ELC EVEN 90 81173,2893936560,00%3204,29
GSOR 1008 81987,4894735759,66%2718,07
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81952,0185935255,68%2605,84
Leopard 1102405,8478334952,44%2316,27
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81509,0290034854,31%2599,56
IS-7102289,8884834455,81%2318,35
T3092463,6392334056,76%2647,67
KV-481095,1556032951,37%1353,76
T110E5102664,8793632657,06%2802,75
Grille 15102627,8575431660,76%2490,82
Tiger I7543,2932031542,22%468,33
Ferdinand81523,4268931147,27%1809,00
STB-1102502,4587031055,81%2538,54
Object 430102412,6594829962,21%2604,32
E 100102558,0887129656,42%2589,44
Object 261101628,6358328950,52%1604,50
E 25 71227,0484828859,03%2216,41
Maus102199,4084628760,28%2127,81
M7 Priest3543,4224928448,24%1874,13
T-54 ltwt.91225,5986527755,96%2233,40
Type 6192273,8999927363,00%3105,10
E 50 Ausf. M102612,7787927358,97%2852,30
AMX 13 9091255,6387327156,09%2355,78
Object 430 Version II92203,23102526858,58%3017,22
SU-130PM 81906,8189125758,37%2356,43
Char Futur 4 92371,5894925655,08%2540,62
M40/M4381516,6271025558,82%2267,13
FV4005 Stage II102204,1168025350,59%2023,36
VK 36.01 (H)6415,5630325048,80%552,06
TVP T 50/51102530,5182024558,37%2751,66
T71 DA7761,6771924059,58%1862,10
Type 4 Heavy91937,5691123762,87%2205,46
Jagdtiger92038,9577323649,58%1916,06
AMX 50 B102516,8383123554,47%2510,57
Comet7561,1343523151,08%819,43
AMX 30 B102173,5576222654,42%2158,03
WZ-13281240,4791822556,44%2998,88
T54E192047,8988122550,67%2444,01
Type 5 Heavy102488,7084622161,99%2127,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91880,6889822155,66%2036,56
KV-371044,8651922052,27%1376,64
AMX Chasseur de chars 81602,21100321965,75%2885,27
M46 Patton KR 81750,89108021365,26%3245,79
Jagdpanther7916,4443421146,45%1263,24
M26 Pershing81521,4895921059,52%2527,02
T110E3102647,5882220957,42%2457,74
T 55A 92073,2996720756,04%2662,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81974,70107120361,08%2994,16
AMX 50 12092150,9595420159,70%2544,99
M10392263,0399219956,78%2590,94
Spähpanzer Ru 25191058,7380319954,27%1903,12
T-1092117,2097919664,80%2608,24
T-103 81887,3992119161,26%2516,83
Caliban 81469,6687318651,61%2022,03
M46 Patton91832,1688618556,22%2262,54
FV215b (183) 102695,1974118361,20%2484,17
M1271109,7164718161,33%1768,74
Object 70492478,4493917659,66%2560,00
T-4481122,9279417553,14%1817,64
T6981360,9483817357,80%2012,83
STA-181624,6192117050,59%2845,66
SU-122-5492054,5889216356,44%2358,75
T-54 first prototype 81632,5398216055,00%2787,98
E 5092153,1896815962,89%2766,02
AMX 50 10081623,2885515854,43%2342,02
Object 41681837,4394915853,16%3397,21
M4A1 Revalorisé 81682,3196215757,32%2569,01
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92460,5687315455,84%2662,81
Lansen C 81841,1399715460,39%2746,78
IS-3A 81881,61100015356,86%2357,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 81674,1286615357,52%2181,35
M5 Stuart4191,0128315147,68%403,14
Škoda T 27 81592,9888515158,94%2453,65
Emil II92558,71104714656,85%3336,37
M374339,5418114648,63%1146,82
Type 64 6644,4865614647,95%1842,21
AE Phase I 92254,5987714357,34%2553,37
Strv 103-092438,1097514261,97%2864,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 81753,60104814264,08%2902,96
T28 Prototype81704,1882314152,48%2034,03
WZ-111 model 1-492339,51102314062,14%2951,12
Super Conqueror102595,2176914052,14%2453,92
Lorraine 40 t 81782,4790414055,00%2496,50
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8853,9671013956,83%1679,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5156,2525813849,28%233,46
O-Ho81798,3796013755,47%2650,89
105 leFH18B2 5734,3059213661,03%1671,81
FV4004 Conway92515,1393413565,93%2953,40
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81810,93103413562,22%2409,59
KV-5 81887,70115113563,70%2986,31
60TP Lewandowskiego102532,6084013358,65%2280,43
M446729,8245313354,14%1356,06
StuG III Ausf. G5310,5722013247,73%557,28
Jagdpanzer IV6499,5839013256,06%883,74
Progetto M40 mod. 65102902,6579713253,79%3053,26
Leopard Prototyp A92250,0791613256,82%2658,87
Crusader6193,6022713144,27%376,41
T9592035,8985813158,02%1881,23
E 7592019,29100613164,89%2409,22
Somua SM 81783,16100213065,38%2182,23
WZ-12092053,5391412956,59%2572,04
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81665,2987412953,49%2162,21
50TP prototyp 81949,41100812857,81%2800,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82085,5387812055,00%2589,97
ISU-152K 81771,6881912051,67%2232,24
IS-6 81879,5198511960,50%2699,61
Panzer 58 Mutz 81701,93101311960,50%3207,44
AMX 13 57 GF 71128,4798711864,41%2645,26
Type 62 7730,2184911662,93%1881,68
M415709,4031111656,90%1323,89
M75261,4228611650,86%901,08
Tortoise92583,64105611667,24%2594,04
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81524,7781011553,04%2155,25
Vz. 55102752,6588111451,75%2612,04
Strv 103B102771,6879111155,86%2631,07
Monkey King 102547,1293310860,19%2619,88
BZ-6892027,6291310553,33%2135,41
KV-15420,6232510556,19%833,90
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81693,7699210456,73%2576,88
121102133,9075810250,00%1921,98
ISU-15281890,4486810256,86%2512,71
Konštrukta T-34/10071315,2793710166,34%2807,37
Škoda T 5092697,34105610171,29%3369,31
AMX 30 1er prototype92374,25100110158,42%2903,09
STA-2 81730,22107810162,38%2984,59
59-Patton 81605,50104710166,34%2933,82
Conqueror92785,23112510065,00%3649,21
LT-432 81246,9091410055,00%2912,28
Covenanter5138,181799850,00%283,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4133,111919842,86%226,37
LHMTV8934,148259859,18%2115,33
CS-52 LIS 81638,138699644,79%2336,79
Kranvagn102610,108589356,99%2670,19
Ho-Ri 192469,539729363,44%2522,64
T-1506685,845979347,31%1180,08
AMX M4 mle. 5192269,539709360,22%2747,45
IS-3-II92378,539819351,61%2709,35
M-VI-Y92132,579799255,43%2469,93
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81603,1310969265,22%2741,14
M54 Renegade 82037,2010389250,00%2618,45
113102649,018409149,45%2650,66
Object 263102413,148448856,82%2096,66
Object 703 Version II 81972,9210868856,82%2530,53
TVP VTU Koncept81553,937208744,83%2542,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91782,867918749,43%2060,81
T25/271550,769418760,92%3308,72
Prototipo Standard B92519,4710858672,09%2898,84
SU-14-281306,156228654,65%1516,78
O-Ni71626,2410278666,28%3062,17
AMX M4 mle. 4571251,887998656,98%1907,56
IS-271640,7310328564,71%3347,39
FV215b 102694,048328552,94%2963,97
WZ-111G FT92499,519678563,53%2817,30
BZ-16681549,418638552,94%2119,86
Škoda T 40 6937,458158564,71%2510,03
UDES 0381910,468798455,95%2514,57
T216192,484468242,68%306,36
11081799,259978159,26%2757,09
M47 Iron Arnie 81928,789868140,74%2831,45
Panhard EBR 9091158,188578056,25%2208,41
Chrysler K GF 81634,958658062,50%2554,16
P.44 Pantera81552,099547865,38%2388,94
IS-381750,089017858,97%2395,98
AT 1581829,509957866,67%2570,97
IS-2-II81867,529767759,74%2908,81
WZ-111 81497,768767659,21%1944,26
FV4202 81451,008497657,89%2204,80
Rinoceronte102709,649077452,70%2507,10
50TP Tyszkiewicza92559,0010837462,16%3220,99
MT-256465,096137454,05%1493,15
E 75 TS 81646,887957458,11%2063,66
Emil I82187,9311547369,86%3602,07
UDES 1692108,639677360,27%2622,15
Charioteer82146,979627358,90%3098,89
Object 70592113,569357358,90%2540,10
ST-II102141,957617339,73%1699,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4200,862197254,17%437,24
Kunze Panzer 92095,938367244,44%2367,05
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81546,698697262,50%1983,22
Object 268 Version 4102891,808807159,15%2461,64
Object 277102398,807027152,11%2257,87
SMV CC-6781729,079117054,29%2472,42
LTTB8930,668877067,14%2054,86
Spähpanzer SP I C71094,368687058,57%2620,37
T3281923,0311356966,67%3184,02
T2971807,1311336762,69%3234,06
FV1066 Senlac 8824,457656761,19%1742,95
Churchill III 5370,595346651,52%678,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681113,498106556,92%2386,15
Caernarvon Action X 81509,059186558,46%2162,81
CS-5991507,948086454,69%1535,33
T110E4102552,846746439,06%1949,18
XM551 Sheridan101711,707046440,63%2402,11
59-166680,848546366,67%2412,73
FV380591689,658246350,79%1964,82
Object 274a 81797,1610116350,79%2548,75
WZ-13171097,379216258,06%2978,39
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102469,558286251,61%1925,10
T2881573,198106258,06%1795,65
T675720,396996267,74%2274,85
BDR G1 B5492,695576159,02%1089,29
Chimera 82134,5210656159,02%2730,88
STG Guard 81793,029566066,67%2701,67
EMIL 1951 81720,408676055,00%2050,62
SU-122-44 71427,229306070,00%2401,92
G.W. E 100101712,024455938,98%1314,50
M41 Walker Bulldog8910,539195863,79%2057,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII102697,149215855,17%2466,71
KV-261059,688125667,86%2204,82
Object 705A102352,507655648,21%1947,12
AMX ELC bis5515,677525569,09%2405,55
53TP Markowskiego81858,699715461,11%2725,22
AT 771523,989365461,11%2489,82
T-44-100 81751,179475464,81%2764,46
UDES 15/16102212,406305345,28%1849,48
WZ-132A91767,709015362,26%3133,73
WZ-111 model 5A102629,518375350,94%2506,80
Object 252U Defender 81868,709125352,83%2335,08
Object 260 102555,648025349,06%2249,96
S-5171007,925475244,23%1252,89
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481593,298755149,02%1871,84
AMX 13 105101749,676585149,02%2394,43
Dicker Max 61046,947245156,86%2381,96
Sturer Emil71517,228645074,00%2455,01
Cromwell B 61359,1811225068,00%3793,40
WZ-111-1G FT81784,278844959,18%2398,37
Object 777 Version II 92367,1810594965,31%2492,02
Bofors Tornvagn 81602,659784965,31%1997,33
T-28494,291524850,00%106,26
FV601 Saladin8801,736684852,08%932,57
Ho-Ri 3102350,708014763,83%1977,70
Challenger72103,3411274763,83%4541,26
T26E5 81604,1910184761,70%2459,30
Turtle Mk. I 81836,6810444753,19%2049,83
UDES 14 Alt 581560,178374647,83%2132,22
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292259,3010034658,70%2495,53
FV217 Badger102757,028504660,87%2323,37
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101404,117664654,35%1762,77
TOG II* 6928,786724660,87%1902,24
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81626,119064665,22%2226,58
P.43 ter71446,4710134568,89%3000,60
212A91413,425654548,89%1288,86
T25 AT71412,138044553,33%2360,66
Super Hellcat 71051,427844562,22%1849,40
Caernarvon81879,739754456,82%2643,92
T2 Light Tank 2101,803714470,45%470,66
Primo Victoria 81463,148724443,18%2308,66
FV201 (A45) 71228,419004456,82%2189,95
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81074,436784242,86%1902,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 518998,346184146,34%1015,39
AMX M4 mle. 54102509,378844158,54%2396,47
VK 75.01 (K) 81720,158914151,22%2158,46
SU-15271368,309254090,00%2410,43
AMX 50 Foch92136,507564052,50%1931,53
AMX 50 Foch B102320,607244052,50%1859,28
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91147,288764065,00%2290,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri7857,956983956,41%1467,39
T376839,748993961,54%2789,94
Black Prince71400,1310293873,68%2454,28
Pz.Sfl. IVc5739,326023871,05%2253,03
SMV CC-5671348,229233759,46%2156,21
T-100 LT101365,357023745,95%1795,98
T77 81707,009883762,16%2142,09
Leo71435,008453652,78%2607,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)363,361113644,44%33,55
T28 Concept 71256,477223650,00%2075,81
Ho-Ri 281868,498873548,57%2904,81
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3180,803503548,57%837,50
AMX 65 t81114,634743540,00%1220,79
K-91101895,977183557,14%1672,00
Panther71254,128953461,76%2436,75
Type 5 Ke-Ho4414,565693464,71%1796,68
CS-4471312,387473450,00%2330,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071102,065743458,82%1743,26
Panther II81464,828173450,00%2469,79
M60 102210,326903444,12%1927,49
Object 430U102337,418943467,65%2402,40
Sherman Firefly61057,738253357,58%2707,97
M36 Jackson61106,096893345,45%1998,76
WZ-113G FT102294,826543351,52%1677,72
Hotchkiss EBR7570,066573262,50%1318,09
Manticore101187,315413237,50%1226,02
AMX 13 757721,167483161,29%1691,80
AMX 12 t6715,168563167,74%2864,49
P.43 bis61163,939373073,33%3236,93
Churchill VII61177,609113073,33%2993,83
Type 4 Ju-To71490,308643050,00%2258,55
T-34-85 Rudy 61098,678513053,33%2864,08
B14434,835562962,07%1640,95
SU-1006933,347292965,52%2081,02
CS-63102257,977242944,83%1891,91
M4A1 FL 10 61176,346982955,17%2239,00
T78 61361,289042948,28%2491,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5528,505222850,00%1608,27
WZ-132-1101430,397432853,57%1882,64
VK 30.02 (M)6980,967732850,00%2113,45
Matilda Black Prince 5804,507632860,71%2978,80
T1 Cunningham171,672012733,33%187,24
45TP Habicha71769,4411332785,19%3234,85
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2123,221292733,33%297,46
G.W. Tiger91523,376332740,74%1394,66
WZ-131G FT61123,126952646,15%2500,77
BZ-75102366,428762661,54%2100,87
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102195,507782661,54%1693,72
G.W. Tiger (P)81387,088082669,23%2114,85
M-V-Y102387,929102657,69%2091,56
Object 268 Version V 102321,427512650,00%1847,06
M18 Hellcat61227,648122560,00%2756,90
FV3046567,404192544,00%873,45
M-IV-Y 81712,609952556,00%2403,00
M4A3E8 Sherman61059,468922462,50%2793,07
IS-M81695,089332458,33%2348,00
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81251,048152454,17%1491,60
122 TM 82087,7510462458,33%2982,77
VK 30.01 (H)5814,837062360,87%2647,11
T-34-2G FT71318,487732352,17%2244,88
ARL V396872,435712339,13%1532,47
Nashorn61420,789722369,57%2945,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101192,136382356,52%938,30
Semovente M43 Bassotto61163,507362259,09%2448,02
M3 Stuart3150,902202152,38%519,04
Cruiser Mk. IV486,38952133,33%0,73
SU-100M171374,628132147,62%2427,18
M41D 8967,388202157,14%2104,62
T1 HMC2134,801482070,00%796,46
Panhard AMD 178B6654,706812055,00%2258,87
A46 6859,259102065,00%3703,45
CS-5381331,639261984,21%1759,87
SU-100Y 61358,849621973,68%3216,24
60G FT51030,947061861,11%2735,60
IS-2 shielded 71936,567841866,67%3494,79
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61066,898561855,56%2182,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)249,941051741,18%5,62
Panhard EBR 105101554,769151770,59%2239,67
StuG IV 5586,475131764,71%1709,02
IS71470,009251662,50%2923,94
Type 3 Ju-Nu61553,8810241656,25%2943,76
Churchill Gun Carrier6429,063871643,75%552,82
Churchill I5692,276811573,33%1798,13
T-463103,201821546,67%233,68
Excalibur 61320,479501553,33%2616,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81375,337971553,33%1796,59
Sturmpanzer I Bison3132,071031435,71%217,50
AMX AC mle. 4671569,218421450,00%3102,69
Object 268103026,647111450,00%2780,13
AMBT 81900,079601457,14%2232,43
King Tiger (Captured) 71553,9310401464,29%2633,55
Durchbruchswagen 24760,158681361,54%3443,10
KV-220-2 5960,08117413100,00%2553,80
Panther/M10 71052,928241369,23%2127,30
Carro d'assalto P.8871151,009081275,00%1837,87
Škoda T 256876,188331181,82%2248,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810836,644311127,27%436,51
Leichttraktor1104,502271060,00%450,05
Cruiser Mk. III393,201381050,00%254,69
Type 5781447,007481040,00%1480,73
Waffenträger auf E 100101739,206401050,00%984,78
BT-7 artillery 3378,205391070,00%1819,91
Ikv 1035668,11426944,44%1866,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5717,33515955,56%1816,15
SU-76G FT4564,67576955,56%1585,71
AMX AC mle. 4881442,67730955,56%1806,99
K-91-PT 92543,44991966,67%3062,73
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6700,56679966,67%2582,19
M6A2E1 81875,89798933,33%1993,15
T3 HMC295,88156837,50%164,76
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71015,71590728,57%1852,46
SU-85B4426,50450666,67%1227,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,6044520,00%0,00
SU-855213,40230520,00%187,61
Mitsu 10851276,20963580,00%3578,78
GSOR the TANK 91483,80778560,00%1430,96
T-50-2 6541,40588580,00%1438,18
Valentine II 4301,40488560,00%1130,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2105,00461580,00%532,66
MS-1147,2592450,00%78,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6595,50450475,00%913,09
T-127 3591,00816475,00%3626,24
LTP 3181,50352475,00%918,15
WZ-120-1G FT 81663,00867450,00%1620,69
Vickers Medium Mk. II236,0091366,67%239,18
T2071060,00595333,33%1223,16
T-262148,67123333,33%490,94
Pz.Kpfw. I228,00125333,33%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5690,6755530,00%2171,56
T-34-85M 6537,675643100,00%789,37
Renault Otsu1135,50366250,00%483,89
Matilda463,00293250,00%99,36
Renault NC-31149,006420,00%0,00
Progetto C50 mod. 6692293,001032250,00%2811,05
T2 Medium Tank257,004820,00%25,16
M4 Improved 5217,00313250,00%349,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6870,008322100,00%2154,71
SU-2-122 5703,50455250,00%1731,07
IS-6 B 8941,5031220,00%857,23
Tetrarch 2252,00349250,00%1329,50
Valiant 5354,00530250,00%659,69
43 M. Toldi III 3296,50432250,00%1792,40
Type 97 Te-Ke 2141,004601100,00%679,62
Panzerjäger I2311,004801100,00%1416,24
AT-120,005510,00%0,00
T 54D 92278,0052210,00%2049,85
T-45 2661,00126010,00%6235,49
Light Mk. VIC 2150,003161100,00%921,69
T7 Combat Car 217,0011210,00%0,00
WZ-114 91419,0033410,00%868,39
GSOR 1010 FB 8341,006571100,00%330,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-25
Left: 2016-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-02
Left: 2015-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-01
Left: 2015-03-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-11-12
Left: 2016-07-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-17
Left: 2018-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-01
Left: 2018-11-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-29
Left: 2019-01-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-03-02
Left: 2021-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-20
Left: 2015-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-14