| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T26E5 | 8 | 1063,83 | 634 | 1530 | 48,56% | 1217,17 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 569,33 | 605 | 1362 | 49,41% | 979,28 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1140,70 | 496 | 978 | 50,31% | 1255,90 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1818,84 | 736 | 949 | 52,37% | 1737,82 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 674,97 | 673 | 917 | 49,07% | 1256,52 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1299,17 | 682 | 874 | 48,28% | 1502,86 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 567,09 | 367 | 844 | 50,47% | 1369,33 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 566,82 | 347 | 830 | 50,36% | 863,60 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1316,13 | 618 | 779 | 48,52% | 1655,26 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1383,15 | 732 | 691 | 52,68% | 1774,23 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 781,76 | 469 | 677 | 47,56% | 1031,83 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 689,13 | 511 | 626 | 52,88% | 1505,71 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1124,36 | 496 | 600 | 46,17% | 942,74 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 856,64 | 490 | 547 | 52,65% | 1101,92 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1128,30 | 635 | 539 | 50,83% | 1231,13 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1490,10 | 838 | 529 | 54,82% | 1912,16 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 646,40 | 461 | 522 | 51,34% | 1037,16 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1305,10 | 499 | 489 | 48,67% | 1024,70 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1509,54 | 745 | 481 | 53,85% | 1716,66 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1162,55 | 447 | 466 | 49,57% | 1241,08 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1307,54 | 453 | 459 | 48,37% | 1370,95 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 717,33 | 386 | 415 | 47,23% | 1219,20 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1853,10 | 634 | 387 | 47,55% | 1463,49 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1258,16 | 727 | 372 | 55,11% | 1691,93 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1613,50 | 649 | 371 | 47,71% | 1174,46 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1368,16 | 512 | 369 | 46,88% | 948,66 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1353,01 | 502 | 365 | 49,04% | 1295,51 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1349,87 | 482 | 351 | 46,15% | 1169,91 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 530,61 | 447 | 346 | 50,58% | 1043,23 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 833,86 | 452 | 329 | 51,98% | 1571,99 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 638,86 | 472 | 319 | 55,80% | 1252,46 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1837,60 | 662 | 308 | 49,03% | 1336,55 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 899,11 | 495 | 307 | 51,79% | 1401,33 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1780,86 | 599 | 303 | 48,84% | 1357,40 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 644,02 | 365 | 299 | 46,82% | 691,17 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 310,64 | 276 | 296 | 49,66% | 478,98 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1471,12 | 706 | 284 | 52,11% | 1564,31 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1260,88 | 535 | 273 | 53,11% | 1454,63 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 820,07 | 407 | 269 | 51,30% | 1112,53 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 774,38 | 540 | 264 | 54,92% | 1609,17 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1017,05 | 716 | 262 | 51,53% | 1142,56 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 331,95 | 243 | 256 | 43,75% | 336,43 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1644,32 | 565 | 250 | 49,20% | 1118,53 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1589,43 | 635 | 246 | 52,44% | 1259,92 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1586,58 | 589 | 242 | 52,89% | 1492,28 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 702,51 | 384 | 233 | 50,21% | 902,29 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1067,70 | 665 | 233 | 53,22% | 1180,04 | |||||
| White Dragon | 8 | 1235,53 | 773 | 233 | 51,50% | 1610,99 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 909,31 | 533 | 232 | 46,55% | 1165,14 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 964,97 | 484 | 231 | 46,75% | 1070,18 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1691,75 | 635 | 231 | 47,19% | 1358,09 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 447,04 | 444 | 229 | 54,15% | 1195,61 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1678,37 | 688 | 222 | 51,35% | 1628,20 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1471,86 | 582 | 221 | 48,42% | 1413,45 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 694,19 | 424 | 220 | 52,73% | 1111,80 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1655,41 | 580 | 213 | 47,42% | 1243,46 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1425,93 | 716 | 212 | 50,47% | 1139,87 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 308,42 | 249 | 210 | 46,67% | 661,79 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 932,84 | 460 | 210 | 56,19% | 1227,33 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1588,94 | 758 | 210 | 54,76% | 1908,60 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 427,82 | 387 | 209 | 54,55% | 1130,29 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1433,14 | 577 | 206 | 44,66% | 1238,54 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1633,04 | 746 | 199 | 52,76% | 1541,21 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1772,40 | 616 | 197 | 48,73% | 1278,78 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 537,73 | 396 | 192 | 51,56% | 1035,63 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 472,66 | 362 | 191 | 58,12% | 1417,42 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1574,57 | 516 | 191 | 43,98% | 1294,71 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 879,78 | 457 | 188 | 52,66% | 1476,89 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 658,88 | 418 | 186 | 48,39% | 1308,56 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1621,94 | 566 | 186 | 44,62% | 1071,92 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1925,31 | 810 | 185 | 49,73% | 1548,07 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1984,61 | 780 | 183 | 51,37% | 1496,88 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1211,48 | 484 | 182 | 42,86% | 998,74 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1058,75 | 517 | 179 | 49,72% | 1083,54 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1299,23 | 777 | 177 | 50,28% | 1599,77 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1781,95 | 624 | 175 | 51,43% | 1249,99 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1672,47 | 721 | 174 | 49,43% | 1529,08 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1614,70 | 598 | 171 | 50,29% | 1442,27 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 713,21 | 608 | 170 | 42,94% | 857,57 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 531,57 | 522 | 168 | 50,00% | 858,24 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1681,64 | 698 | 166 | 56,02% | 1616,07 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1296,85 | 702 | 166 | 46,99% | 1500,43 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1321,39 | 604 | 164 | 47,56% | 1120,67 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1385,79 | 547 | 163 | 44,17% | 1002,92 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1022,56 | 545 | 162 | 50,62% | 1269,74 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2124,91 | 824 | 162 | 50,00% | 1396,33 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1797,08 | 703 | 158 | 53,80% | 1225,91 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1698,79 | 750 | 157 | 45,86% | 1185,62 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1447,49 | 615 | 156 | 48,08% | 1245,71 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1470,91 | 688 | 152 | 47,37% | 1371,65 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1130,95 | 566 | 149 | 51,68% | 1360,59 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 684,93 | 434 | 148 | 50,00% | 591,72 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 923,56 | 479 | 147 | 51,70% | 1110,34 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 988,54 | 665 | 147 | 55,78% | 1285,72 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1169,81 | 572 | 146 | 49,32% | 1270,78 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 235,82 | 310 | 146 | 45,89% | 460,31 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 617,97 | 584 | 144 | 42,36% | 620,27 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1770,09 | 702 | 142 | 52,82% | 1279,32 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1564,82 | 709 | 141 | 48,23% | 1403,51 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 670,73 | 621 | 140 | 58,57% | 1175,45 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1259,95 | 512 | 140 | 40,00% | 944,13 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1144,72 | 594 | 139 | 46,76% | 1175,42 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1889,06 | 756 | 139 | 43,17% | 1335,75 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 696,30 | 465 | 138 | 50,00% | 735,81 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1217,07 | 703 | 138 | 51,45% | 1293,12 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1057,70 | 573 | 137 | 43,07% | 1132,37 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 627,80 | 353 | 137 | 46,72% | 1069,18 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 526,97 | 364 | 136 | 44,85% | 953,91 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 968,95 | 650 | 136 | 44,12% | 887,13 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1012,24 | 652 | 135 | 37,04% | 943,90 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1983,96 | 748 | 134 | 45,52% | 1597,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1908,64 | 790 | 134 | 51,49% | 1395,29 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1338,11 | 601 | 129 | 45,74% | 1497,84 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 389,19 | 346 | 129 | 46,51% | 862,04 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 112,48 | 160 | 129 | 41,86% | 176,84 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1568,16 | 654 | 127 | 57,48% | 1479,42 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 433,41 | 320 | 127 | 55,12% | 1333,92 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 991,72 | 695 | 127 | 52,76% | 1363,09 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1380,24 | 640 | 127 | 49,61% | 1253,18 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 693,54 | 395 | 126 | 45,24% | 579,99 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1226,74 | 611 | 125 | 59,20% | 1543,57 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1596,82 | 853 | 125 | 52,80% | 1705,72 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1552,87 | 651 | 124 | 42,74% | 1387,31 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1561,84 | 766 | 122 | 57,38% | 1339,68 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2482,08 | 946 | 122 | 53,28% | 1568,14 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 466,14 | 274 | 121 | 43,80% | 643,16 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1390,37 | 677 | 121 | 47,11% | 1179,50 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 620,26 | 523 | 119 | 57,14% | 729,59 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1264,56 | 594 | 117 | 42,74% | 1297,58 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2079,67 | 778 | 116 | 42,24% | 1350,69 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 488,88 | 388 | 114 | 53,51% | 1203,16 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1382,48 | 735 | 114 | 51,75% | 1341,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 221,80 | 217 | 112 | 44,64% | 375,59 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1814,57 | 833 | 110 | 55,45% | 1463,70 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1549,12 | 820 | 109 | 55,05% | 1748,17 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 194,98 | 176 | 108 | 43,52% | 385,15 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1361,86 | 623 | 108 | 46,30% | 1532,91 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 998,21 | 426 | 108 | 43,52% | 908,48 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1523,61 | 662 | 108 | 47,22% | 1225,16 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1537,59 | 725 | 108 | 57,41% | 1543,06 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2251,74 | 860 | 107 | 56,07% | 1720,84 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2210,41 | 775 | 106 | 44,34% | 1608,35 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1197,23 | 593 | 105 | 50,48% | 939,46 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 942,34 | 530 | 104 | 47,12% | 951,57 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 904,08 | 560 | 103 | 57,28% | 1469,47 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 827,31 | 628 | 103 | 47,57% | 1085,70 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1192,27 | 606 | 103 | 39,81% | 874,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 43,50 | 191 | 103 | 42,72% | 25,73 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1687,14 | 785 | 103 | 56,31% | 1412,94 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 173,65 | 284 | 102 | 42,16% | 252,57 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2553,75 | 910 | 102 | 52,94% | 1926,40 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1756,60 | 722 | 102 | 52,94% | 1939,26 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 843,69 | 388 | 101 | 52,48% | 1497,59 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2110,70 | 741 | 101 | 46,53% | 1504,58 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 531,58 | 561 | 101 | 48,51% | 781,30 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1610,51 | 665 | 100 | 51,00% | 1156,95 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 190,28 | 272 | 100 | 39,00% | 374,87 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 439,07 | 266 | 98 | 43,88% | 818,69 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 901,66 | 644 | 96 | 39,58% | 875,93 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 710,83 | 770 | 96 | 57,29% | 1035,73 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1572,26 | 756 | 95 | 56,84% | 1351,88 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1556,43 | 775 | 95 | 43,16% | 1355,37 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 913,40 | 705 | 95 | 55,79% | 1570,62 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1752,46 | 618 | 94 | 34,04% | 1177,38 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 298,74 | 222 | 94 | 41,49% | 266,96 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1392,31 | 674 | 94 | 58,51% | 1463,06 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 930,57 | 731 | 92 | 53,26% | 2061,33 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 981,79 | 638 | 89 | 41,57% | 748,47 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1493,92 | 741 | 88 | 48,86% | 1546,82 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1588,10 | 737 | 88 | 47,73% | 1428,32 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 496,08 | 325 | 87 | 47,13% | 776,48 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 398,99 | 262 | 87 | 40,23% | 753,72 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1625,20 | 842 | 87 | 57,47% | 1538,82 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1761,80 | 838 | 86 | 53,49% | 1657,01 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2605,57 | 992 | 86 | 58,14% | 1739,92 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 860,04 | 550 | 85 | 50,59% | 1337,86 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 946,58 | 571 | 85 | 49,41% | 939,42 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1711,48 | 818 | 85 | 61,18% | 1508,53 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 203,45 | 300 | 85 | 52,94% | 573,21 | |||||
| T23E3 | 7 | 793,87 | 631 | 85 | 48,24% | 1274,87 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 903,38 | 560 | 85 | 54,12% | 1288,68 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 554,88 | 458 | 84 | 46,43% | 1074,53 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1047,76 | 530 | 83 | 48,19% | 1511,58 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 855,86 | 633 | 83 | 46,99% | 1107,04 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1781,78 | 853 | 83 | 50,60% | 1608,80 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1814,28 | 796 | 82 | 50,00% | 1302,21 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 604,93 | 388 | 82 | 48,78% | 843,23 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1948,83 | 846 | 82 | 54,88% | 1610,19 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 962,19 | 544 | 81 | 40,74% | 838,09 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1233,63 | 650 | 81 | 43,21% | 1146,32 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1016,68 | 559 | 80 | 47,50% | 1232,78 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 461,43 | 625 | 80 | 47,50% | 695,85 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1819,49 | 677 | 79 | 56,96% | 1281,41 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 975,32 | 667 | 79 | 49,37% | 1167,87 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 326,06 | 275 | 78 | 50,00% | 809,30 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1843,95 | 706 | 78 | 60,26% | 1435,39 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1471,69 | 675 | 78 | 42,31% | 1418,54 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1269,67 | 672 | 78 | 46,15% | 1002,13 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1335,99 | 717 | 78 | 53,85% | 1600,75 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 944,82 | 583 | 77 | 46,75% | 1494,33 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 831,08 | 574 | 76 | 52,63% | 820,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 190,05 | 315 | 76 | 55,26% | 929,43 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1721,41 | 711 | 76 | 55,26% | 1259,62 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 880,66 | 452 | 73 | 49,32% | 1058,35 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 241,03 | 239 | 72 | 52,78% | 577,60 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 745,80 | 397 | 71 | 45,07% | 788,49 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1874,85 | 672 | 71 | 43,66% | 1159,36 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 687,46 | 421 | 70 | 40,00% | 643,96 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1039,67 | 634 | 70 | 50,00% | 1320,85 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 658,86 | 447 | 70 | 41,43% | 1093,29 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1669,44 | 668 | 70 | 50,00% | 1118,77 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1304,11 | 848 | 70 | 55,71% | 1507,13 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1665,60 | 829 | 70 | 52,86% | 1551,03 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 606,99 | 606 | 68 | 42,65% | 473,69 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2039,88 | 727 | 67 | 43,28% | 1397,89 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 953,01 | 538 | 67 | 55,22% | 1169,78 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1688,81 | 711 | 67 | 46,27% | 1166,38 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1674,95 | 770 | 66 | 53,03% | 1452,45 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1435,70 | 752 | 66 | 51,52% | 1516,46 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 91,72 | 137 | 65 | 43,08% | 29,13 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1761,63 | 639 | 64 | 54,69% | 1336,86 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 561,30 | 343 | 63 | 46,03% | 907,11 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 805,68 | 577 | 63 | 39,68% | 985,26 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 722,22 | 519 | 63 | 44,44% | 537,22 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 469,74 | 333 | 62 | 59,68% | 948,08 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1825,50 | 761 | 62 | 50,00% | 1342,94 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1555,70 | 740 | 61 | 40,98% | 1468,26 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1757,66 | 763 | 61 | 49,18% | 1174,34 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1505,33 | 654 | 60 | 46,67% | 1006,59 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 414,03 | 412 | 60 | 43,33% | 1130,49 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 115,24 | 253 | 58 | 46,55% | 197,40 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1033,03 | 754 | 58 | 53,45% | 994,28 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 210,02 | 197 | 57 | 47,37% | 603,43 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 860,75 | 570 | 57 | 52,63% | 1313,44 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1524,65 | 659 | 57 | 50,88% | 1480,05 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 753,30 | 718 | 56 | 51,79% | 1798,75 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2190,18 | 889 | 56 | 51,79% | 1226,77 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 618,50 | 395 | 54 | 57,41% | 1079,04 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1815,41 | 695 | 54 | 46,30% | 1310,40 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 546,85 | 346 | 54 | 48,15% | 809,30 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 943,98 | 480 | 54 | 42,59% | 803,49 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 695,68 | 379 | 53 | 50,94% | 1277,87 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1540,98 | 687 | 53 | 49,06% | 1086,87 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 154,15 | 176 | 53 | 43,40% | 285,18 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1493,72 | 647 | 53 | 47,17% | 1073,42 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1906,42 | 832 | 53 | 58,49% | 1495,95 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 445,66 | 431 | 53 | 60,38% | 1329,77 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1180,70 | 722 | 53 | 41,51% | 1353,51 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1256,96 | 633 | 53 | 50,94% | 1210,79 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1713,04 | 680 | 53 | 50,94% | 1545,88 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2012,10 | 822 | 52 | 48,08% | 1271,03 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1987,41 | 756 | 51 | 52,94% | 1604,56 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 762,52 | 511 | 50 | 50,00% | 1230,94 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 267,04 | 296 | 49 | 53,06% | 786,38 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 294,37 | 235 | 49 | 42,86% | 553,18 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1920,04 | 781 | 49 | 42,86% | 1088,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 206,31 | 331 | 48 | 58,33% | 694,97 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 791,96 | 509 | 48 | 54,17% | 880,90 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2095,23 | 876 | 48 | 54,17% | 1334,23 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2109,38 | 621 | 47 | 48,94% | 1404,89 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1075,70 | 602 | 47 | 48,94% | 756,97 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 261,66 | 234 | 47 | 46,81% | 206,03 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1903,24 | 834 | 46 | 47,83% | 1546,64 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 224,50 | 226 | 46 | 47,83% | 700,99 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1821,87 | 697 | 46 | 41,30% | 1331,07 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 814,73 | 438 | 45 | 48,89% | 1091,11 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1405,96 | 738 | 45 | 53,33% | 1747,57 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1246,91 | 691 | 45 | 42,22% | 1134,63 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 54,39 | 189 | 44 | 56,82% | 154,21 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 183,30 | 192 | 43 | 55,81% | 358,37 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 287,71 | 256 | 42 | 47,62% | 856,84 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 231,79 | 190 | 42 | 47,62% | 662,44 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 660,26 | 591 | 42 | 47,62% | 461,72 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 119,83 | 142 | 42 | 40,48% | 186,14 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1801,59 | 745 | 41 | 48,78% | 1247,23 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1267,10 | 740 | 41 | 53,66% | 1845,04 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 981,98 | 674 | 41 | 53,66% | 1221,87 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1865,10 | 727 | 41 | 41,46% | 1165,30 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 140,88 | 156 | 40 | 47,50% | 441,67 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1474,05 | 648 | 40 | 40,00% | 852,29 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1600,43 | 825 | 40 | 57,50% | 1843,86 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1636,95 | 706 | 39 | 51,28% | 1471,43 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 147,11 | 184 | 38 | 47,37% | 198,99 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 182,00 | 229 | 38 | 57,89% | 658,09 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1047,05 | 562 | 38 | 47,37% | 1274,29 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 465,03 | 395 | 38 | 39,47% | 275,00 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1887,45 | 854 | 38 | 55,26% | 1670,50 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1822,24 | 782 | 38 | 44,74% | 1541,66 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 640,16 | 413 | 38 | 52,63% | 776,74 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 253,73 | 275 | 37 | 51,35% | 644,26 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 488,50 | 347 | 36 | 52,78% | 883,90 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1934,47 | 705 | 36 | 44,44% | 1427,18 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 270,09 | 190 | 35 | 40,00% | 344,40 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2061,54 | 817 | 35 | 60,00% | 1609,14 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1436,43 | 758 | 35 | 54,29% | 1299,85 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 642,57 | 485 | 35 | 54,29% | 1003,61 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 447,09 | 290 | 34 | 35,29% | 297,33 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 37,97 | 96 | 34 | 47,06% | 62,93 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 623,38 | 563 | 34 | 38,24% | 676,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1643,91 | 861 | 34 | 50,00% | 1543,13 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 183,28 | 257 | 32 | 43,75% | 305,93 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 252,94 | 206 | 31 | 29,03% | 435,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 146,68 | 164 | 31 | 48,39% | 367,53 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 182,26 | 181 | 31 | 41,94% | 479,37 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 164,26 | 433 | 31 | 61,29% | 296,45 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1126,10 | 648 | 30 | 50,00% | 1074,64 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 248,76 | 224 | 29 | 41,38% | 583,21 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 770,69 | 549 | 29 | 37,93% | 828,06 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 201,72 | 247 | 29 | 62,07% | 739,42 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1332,59 | 755 | 29 | 51,72% | 1453,79 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 464,11 | 347 | 28 | 53,57% | 770,75 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 116,61 | 136 | 28 | 50,00% | 345,47 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 468,00 | 488 | 28 | 60,71% | 1358,96 | |||||
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1174,71 | 637 | 28 | 39,29% | 1596,02 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 978,93 | 698 | 27 | 55,56% | 1171,73 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1094,81 | 682 | 27 | 44,44% | 1133,42 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1332,07 | 605 | 27 | 40,74% | 1098,96 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 107,27 | 154 | 26 | 65,38% | 365,86 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 291,19 | 250 | 26 | 57,69% | 962,63 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 512,08 | 429 | 26 | 42,31% | 433,10 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 961,23 | 596 | 26 | 42,31% | 1331,48 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 881,69 | 551 | 26 | 50,00% | 688,74 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 683,77 | 378 | 26 | 42,31% | 494,68 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1365,19 | 526 | 26 | 42,31% | 1207,90 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 161,36 | 191 | 25 | 60,00% | 436,10 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 635,60 | 408 | 25 | 52,00% | 902,45 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1949,48 | 700 | 25 | 36,00% | 858,44 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 681,67 | 575 | 24 | 66,67% | 1190,40 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 130,79 | 145 | 24 | 54,17% | 263,20 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1815,54 | 744 | 24 | 33,33% | 1650,40 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 126,13 | 165 | 23 | 56,52% | 351,47 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1982,70 | 869 | 23 | 69,57% | 1576,26 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1377,43 | 666 | 23 | 52,17% | 913,44 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 955,83 | 582 | 23 | 52,17% | 644,45 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 893,65 | 699 | 23 | 60,87% | 815,07 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 619,48 | 461 | 23 | 47,83% | 1053,88 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 417,18 | 381 | 22 | 59,09% | 642,73 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2220,64 | 922 | 22 | 59,09% | 1718,48 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 78,23 | 146 | 22 | 40,91% | 91,16 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 90,36 | 181 | 22 | 59,09% | 292,59 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 233,14 | 213 | 22 | 40,91% | 138,93 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 590,32 | 567 | 22 | 45,45% | 911,01 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1765,32 | 838 | 22 | 59,09% | 1413,00 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 68,90 | 120 | 21 | 42,86% | 33,71 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1164,29 | 773 | 21 | 47,62% | 1231,27 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1082,05 | 527 | 21 | 38,10% | 843,63 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1378,67 | 660 | 21 | 42,86% | 1153,08 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 1442,33 | 758 | 21 | 38,10% | 690,15 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 46,65 | 130 | 20 | 50,00% | 76,13 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 594,35 | 356 | 20 | 55,00% | 987,84 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1498,95 | 818 | 20 | 65,00% | 1590,21 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2161,45 | 846 | 20 | 50,00% | 1515,32 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1447,80 | 713 | 20 | 30,00% | 1088,36 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 33,68 | 101 | 19 | 57,89% | 143,25 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 181,58 | 252 | 19 | 52,63% | 321,84 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 478,79 | 550 | 19 | 47,37% | 568,94 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 119,68 | 110 | 19 | 36,84% | 104,91 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1532,79 | 921 | 19 | 52,63% | 2078,65 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1124,37 | 737 | 19 | 47,37% | 906,16 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 651,37 | 465 | 19 | 57,89% | 646,46 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 87,89 | 216 | 18 | 50,00% | 333,08 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 185,67 | 216 | 18 | 38,89% | 451,90 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 257,71 | 252 | 17 | 47,06% | 531,79 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 320,29 | 220 | 17 | 47,06% | 684,18 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 193,19 | 228 | 16 | 56,25% | 736,27 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 81,56 | 147 | 16 | 56,25% | 280,40 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 115,06 | 169 | 16 | 56,25% | 253,90 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 14,27 | 64 | 15 | 46,67% | 75,50 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 80,07 | 120 | 15 | 53,33% | 193,21 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 339,87 | 260 | 15 | 40,00% | 232,92 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 93,33 | 140 | 15 | 40,00% | 41,76 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1843,47 | 894 | 15 | 60,00% | 1829,90 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 389,67 | 227 | 15 | 33,33% | 398,18 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 783,40 | 565 | 15 | 46,67% | 488,94 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 375,13 | 612 | 15 | 53,33% | 546,54 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 988,67 | 816 | 15 | 60,00% | 1584,19 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 855,20 | 619 | 15 | 53,33% | 1038,65 | |||||
| KB-52 | 9 | 2143,27 | 852 | 15 | 53,33% | 1909,87 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 223,21 | 207 | 14 | 50,00% | 593,70 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 397,50 | 332 | 14 | 64,29% | 989,20 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 486,29 | 374 | 14 | 35,71% | 591,00 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 444,36 | 302 | 14 | 50,00% | 582,19 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 705,71 | 455 | 14 | 50,00% | 998,54 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 451,07 | 462 | 14 | 50,00% | 320,29 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 122,31 | 185 | 13 | 53,85% | 287,35 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 735,23 | 543 | 13 | 46,15% | 454,88 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1845,69 | 867 | 13 | 69,23% | 1457,38 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 291,92 | 237 | 13 | 38,46% | 710,04 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 764,85 | 624 | 13 | 38,46% | 1215,54 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 984,69 | 607 | 13 | 30,77% | 1342,85 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 850,00 | 649 | 12 | 66,67% | 1032,44 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1572,67 | 674 | 12 | 33,33% | 1652,69 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1553,17 | 540 | 12 | 25,00% | 843,18 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1400,00 | 867 | 12 | 50,00% | 2144,70 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1072,08 | 779 | 12 | 58,33% | 1384,04 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 102,64 | 132 | 11 | 36,36% | 301,77 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 117,00 | 106 | 11 | 9,09% | 294,85 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1171,09 | 824 | 11 | 63,64% | 1450,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 47,18 | 175 | 11 | 45,45% | 49,40 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1961,09 | 798 | 11 | 54,55% | 1540,96 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 810,91 | 529 | 11 | 45,45% | 1065,42 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 692,50 | 681 | 10 | 50,00% | 718,33 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 245,60 | 303 | 10 | 50,00% | 820,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 83,10 | 233 | 10 | 70,00% | 261,28 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 977,30 | 739 | 10 | 70,00% | 2160,69 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 338,70 | 382 | 10 | 50,00% | 738,26 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 282,10 | 327 | 10 | 50,00% | 442,92 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 119,22 | 174 | 9 | 66,67% | 629,53 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 137,22 | 180 | 9 | 77,78% | 558,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 84,11 | 123 | 9 | 44,44% | 229,42 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 74,67 | 115 | 9 | 33,33% | 74,72 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 201,44 | 136 | 9 | 22,22% | 582,44 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 80,89 | 135 | 9 | 44,44% | 58,05 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 99,38 | 109 | 8 | 12,50% | 293,31 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 58,25 | 119 | 8 | 50,00% | 152,69 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 58,25 | 135 | 8 | 62,50% | 248,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 124,75 | 147 | 8 | 0,00% | 321,02 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 155,88 | 156 | 8 | 50,00% | 372,49 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 42,38 | 84 | 8 | 37,50% | 1,87 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1074,13 | 813 | 8 | 62,50% | 1485,95 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 2004,38 | 948 | 8 | 87,50% | 2083,90 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 44,43 | 91 | 7 | 57,14% | 140,17 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 41,14 | 82 | 7 | 42,86% | 24,27 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 728,57 | 519 | 7 | 57,14% | 401,63 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1415,57 | 826 | 7 | 57,14% | 1301,50 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 118,43 | 130 | 7 | 14,29% | 317,03 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 152,83 | 223 | 6 | 50,00% | 677,31 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 792,33 | 639 | 6 | 66,67% | 712,69 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 524,17 | 587 | 6 | 50,00% | 1828,24 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 685,50 | 410 | 6 | 50,00% | 1060,24 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1221,00 | 635 | 6 | 83,33% | 1313,88 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 227,33 | 234 | 6 | 33,33% | 146,97 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 377,40 | 304 | 5 | 40,00% | 1487,03 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2428,20 | 564 | 5 | 0,00% | 2208,35 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 400,20 | 397 | 5 | 60,00% | 781,61 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 133,20 | 167 | 5 | 60,00% | 665,06 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 94,40 | 115 | 5 | 40,00% | 55,86 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 647,60 | 672 | 5 | 60,00% | 1129,33 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 468,60 | 543 | 5 | 60,00% | 518,18 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 87,60 | 151 | 5 | 60,00% | 190,45 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 41 | 5 | 40,00% | 20,23 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 357,40 | 372 | 5 | 80,00% | 1653,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1079,00 | 688 | 5 | 40,00% | 1712,78 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 627,80 | 652 | 5 | 40,00% | 2642,37 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 74,25 | 119 | 4 | 50,00% | 185,52 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 192,75 | 289 | 4 | 75,00% | 542,39 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 74,00 | 87 | 4 | 25,00% | 109,76 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 164,25 | 226 | 4 | 50,00% | 421,10 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 588,75 | 284 | 4 | 25,00% | 473,76 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 187,75 | 261 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 143,50 | 163 | 4 | 0,00% | 35,77 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1501,75 | 788 | 4 | 50,00% | 2044,69 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 749,75 | 379 | 4 | 0,00% | 974,63 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 99,33 | 83 | 3 | 33,33% | 200,05 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 1159,33 | 1058 | 3 | 100,00% | 3058,89 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1362,00 | 1095 | 3 | 66,67% | 3487,51 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 712,00 | 573 | 3 | 33,33% | 1011,09 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 329,00 | 624 | 3 | 66,67% | 383,94 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 73,50 | 135 | 2 | 50,00% | 84,37 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 0,00 | 87 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 56,50 | 86 | 2 | 50,00% | 70,89 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 252,00 | 259 | 2 | 50,00% | 655,87 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 61,50 | 75 | 2 | 0,00% | 15,20 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 477,50 | 310 | 2 | 50,00% | 682,15 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 287,00 | 331 | 2 | 50,00% | 1237,77 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 142,50 | 78 | 2 | 0,00% | 325,01 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 18,50 | 106 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 93,00 | 189 | 2 | 0,00% | 101,23 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 370,50 | 480 | 2 | 100,00% | 1069,72 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 46,00 | 34 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 82,00 | 143 | 1 | 0,00% | 195,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 318,00 | 334 | 1 | 100,00% | 2073,03 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 1273,00 | 1098 | 1 | 100,00% | 2331,01 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 258,00 | 229 | 1 | 0,00% | 1132,20 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 30,00 | 93 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 67,00 | 290 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 171,00 | 134 | 1 | 0,00% | 63,52 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0,00 | 83 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0,00 | 1 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 436,00 | 365 | 1 | 0,00% | 905,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 512,00 | 491 | 1 | 0,00% | 894,82 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 438,00 | 692 | 1 | 100,00% | 1020,82 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 948,00 | 502 | 1 | 0,00% | 5288,28 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 0,00 | 66 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 321,00 | 608 | 1 | 100,00% | 1822,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 75,00 | 330 | 1 | 100,00% | 343,13 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 243,00 | 273 | 1 | 0,00% | 1031,41 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 1329,00 | 821 | 1 | 100,00% | 2718,90 |
K_O_T_87
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 51307 | 6 | 131 | 600 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,92 | 9,67 | 9,23 | 9,10 | ||||
| Victories | 25458 | 49,62% | 1 | 16,67% | 58 | 44,27% | 304 | 50,67% |
| Defeats | 25211 | 49,14% | 5 | 83,33% | 70 | 53,44% | 287 | 47,83% |
| Draws | 638 | 1,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 2,29% | 9 | 1,50% |
| Battles survived | 12450 | 24,27% | 1 | 16,67% | 22 | 16,79% | 117 | 19,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35861 | 0,70 | 5 | 0,83 | 84 | 0,64 | 382 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | 1,00 | 0,77 | 0,79 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 60290 | 1,18 | 5 | 0,83 | 230 | 1,76 | 881 | 1,47 |
| Damage dealt | 1.097,34 | 1.561,33 | 1.308,81 | 1.397,21 | ||||
| Capture points | 28021 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,02 | 171 | 0,29 |
| Defense points | 22694 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,07 | 32 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 564,31 | 484,50 | 542,44 | 679,45 | ||||
| WN7 | 985,77 | 686,80 | 862,97 | 963,96 | ||||
| WN8 | 1248,25 | 1281,31 | 1238,83 | 1292,74 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 51307 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,92 | |
| Victories | 25458 | 49,62% |
| Defeats | 25211 | 49,14% |
| Draws | 638 | 1,24% |
| Battles survived | 12450 | 24,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35861 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 60290 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 1.097,34 | |
| Capture points | 28021 | 0,55 |
| Defense points | 22694 | 0,44 |
| Experience | 564,31 | |
| WN7 | 985,77 | |
| WN8 | 1248,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,67 | |
| Victories | 1 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 1.561,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 484,50 | |
| WN7 | 686,80 | |
| WN8 | 1281,31 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 131 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,23 | |
| Victories | 58 | 44,27% |
| Defeats | 70 | 53,44% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,29% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 16,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 84 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 230 | 1,76 |
| Damage dealt | 1.308,81 | |
| Capture points | 3 | 0,02 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 542,44 | |
| WN7 | 862,97 | |
| WN8 | 1238,83 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 600 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,10 | |
| Victories | 304 | 50,67% |
| Defeats | 287 | 47,83% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,50% |
| Battles survived | 117 | 19,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 382 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 881 | 1,47 |
| Damage dealt | 1.397,21 | |
| Capture points | 171 | 0,29 |
| Defense points | 32 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 679,45 | |
| WN7 | 963,96 | |
| WN8 | 1292,74 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 442,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 107,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 1 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 442,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 107,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 16 | 30,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 36 | 69,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 34,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 55 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.310,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 56 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 101 | 1,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 336,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52 | |
| Victories | 16 | 30,77% |
| Defeats | 36 | 69,23% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 34,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 55 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.310,67 | |
| Capture points | 56 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 101 | 1,94 |
| Experience | 336,94 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen