| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1543,03 | 740 | 1020 | 54,12% | 1817,30 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2110,29 | 719 | 778 | 51,54% | 1750,39 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2169,75 | 642 | 628 | 47,13% | 1688,15 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2611,94 | 734 | 468 | 55,56% | 2132,69 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1979,89 | 677 | 394 | 50,76% | 1829,65 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2267,97 | 746 | 373 | 52,55% | 1885,80 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1431,83 | 527 | 337 | 48,96% | 1403,55 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2990,91 | 927 | 329 | 48,94% | 2223,34 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2295,25 | 841 | 319 | 53,92% | 2084,10 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1432,29 | 617 | 312 | 50,32% | 1332,99 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2305,70 | 828 | 281 | 50,89% | 1857,91 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1218,42 | 574 | 253 | 47,04% | 1239,28 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 567,69 | 393 | 229 | 48,03% | 878,71 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2725,71 | 941 | 217 | 53,00% | 2288,17 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1525,56 | 682 | 207 | 51,21% | 1646,12 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1547,08 | 618 | 206 | 50,97% | 1435,37 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 889,56 | 470 | 189 | 44,44% | 1167,16 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1834,46 | 648 | 185 | 53,51% | 1385,77 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1672,01 | 855 | 181 | 54,70% | 2147,33 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 946,94 | 508 | 177 | 48,59% | 984,19 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2395,20 | 815 | 170 | 42,35% | 1447,25 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1482,07 | 820 | 163 | 54,60% | 1712,61 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 630,38 | 529 | 162 | 51,85% | 898,99 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1983,16 | 873 | 161 | 57,76% | 2014,60 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2796,17 | 760 | 154 | 45,45% | 1972,60 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2751,35 | 897 | 148 | 49,32% | 2020,95 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2062,41 | 733 | 140 | 46,43% | 1541,03 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1447,22 | 646 | 136 | 40,44% | 1169,43 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 666,55 | 402 | 133 | 50,38% | 1049,31 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 382,13 | 343 | 128 | 47,66% | 770,43 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1034,52 | 552 | 122 | 47,54% | 1133,32 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 517,28 | 385 | 122 | 47,54% | 976,50 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 569,12 | 445 | 121 | 43,80% | 944,85 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 844,93 | 489 | 121 | 46,28% | 1140,39 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1972,65 | 672 | 121 | 43,80% | 1377,53 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1244,71 | 566 | 120 | 50,83% | 1399,87 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 342,71 | 386 | 120 | 56,67% | 1008,30 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 852,89 | 526 | 119 | 55,46% | 1354,50 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 674,53 | 534 | 113 | 54,87% | 794,53 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1949,39 | 781 | 113 | 55,75% | 1899,46 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 489,05 | 370 | 107 | 49,53% | 713,51 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2200,25 | 953 | 106 | 60,38% | 2340,59 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 614,59 | 544 | 98 | 50,00% | 736,37 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1863,03 | 744 | 91 | 45,05% | 1668,95 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 341,97 | 229 | 89 | 47,19% | 398,02 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 508,78 | 398 | 87 | 50,57% | 852,52 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 868,90 | 627 | 87 | 43,68% | 999,48 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2344,39 | 976 | 85 | 54,12% | 1971,15 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1368,32 | 793 | 85 | 52,94% | 1789,13 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1379,89 | 658 | 84 | 54,76% | 1469,98 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 842,49 | 473 | 82 | 46,34% | 1005,64 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1722,51 | 730 | 82 | 53,66% | 1725,82 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 380,77 | 332 | 79 | 43,04% | 338,80 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 846,87 | 520 | 79 | 45,57% | 893,43 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1937,72 | 851 | 75 | 45,33% | 2008,33 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1080,39 | 676 | 74 | 48,65% | 1368,54 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 316,63 | 251 | 73 | 56,16% | 756,68 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 544,65 | 472 | 71 | 45,07% | 835,24 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1855,62 | 801 | 71 | 39,44% | 1701,41 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2470,62 | 683 | 71 | 38,03% | 1500,45 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 475,60 | 304 | 68 | 51,47% | 1202,47 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1584,59 | 694 | 68 | 55,88% | 1443,42 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2146,78 | 792 | 67 | 59,70% | 1789,47 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 744,76 | 444 | 66 | 43,94% | 702,55 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1480,62 | 527 | 65 | 55,38% | 1236,26 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 602,50 | 512 | 64 | 57,81% | 1149,69 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 385,36 | 256 | 64 | 37,50% | 738,49 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 707,57 | 511 | 63 | 36,51% | 1185,27 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 527,74 | 456 | 61 | 57,38% | 1910,64 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 175,88 | 199 | 50 | 52,00% | 522,99 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 686,37 | 348 | 49 | 40,82% | 469,17 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 412,15 | 349 | 47 | 53,19% | 1086,09 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 214,66 | 223 | 44 | 43,18% | 230,82 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 706,45 | 627 | 44 | 54,55% | 1996,07 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 728,07 | 509 | 44 | 47,73% | 1101,40 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 368,95 | 341 | 43 | 48,84% | 854,30 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 488,30 | 351 | 43 | 55,81% | 1126,61 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 546,21 | 348 | 42 | 45,24% | 940,19 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1179,30 | 757 | 40 | 60,00% | 1648,25 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 749,95 | 482 | 40 | 45,00% | 1157,78 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 379,95 | 429 | 39 | 58,97% | 687,71 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1286,38 | 605 | 39 | 56,41% | 1751,20 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2231,49 | 771 | 39 | 41,03% | 1630,79 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 589,68 | 632 | 38 | 47,37% | 990,80 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 195,61 | 202 | 36 | 50,00% | 451,86 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 304,89 | 237 | 35 | 40,00% | 732,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 133,53 | 203 | 34 | 38,24% | 368,48 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 536,73 | 610 | 33 | 51,52% | 934,81 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1957,42 | 917 | 33 | 57,58% | 2000,69 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 417,41 | 444 | 32 | 46,88% | 1223,64 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1405,84 | 869 | 31 | 54,84% | 1541,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 306,58 | 287 | 31 | 64,52% | 1161,92 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 441,07 | 359 | 30 | 50,00% | 1368,21 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 303,90 | 226 | 30 | 50,00% | 623,99 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2031,62 | 640 | 29 | 44,83% | 2122,88 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 421,72 | 356 | 29 | 55,17% | 573,57 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1692,14 | 772 | 29 | 62,07% | 2164,39 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1830,46 | 837 | 28 | 46,43% | 1461,23 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1088,79 | 632 | 28 | 32,14% | 988,50 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1533,68 | 748 | 28 | 39,29% | 1865,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 349,11 | 398 | 27 | 55,56% | 911,63 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1116,85 | 533 | 26 | 53,85% | 2002,47 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 209,04 | 180 | 26 | 30,77% | 233,55 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2140,08 | 1062 | 26 | 65,38% | 2165,08 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1491,85 | 727 | 26 | 34,62% | 1518,74 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1356,96 | 438 | 25 | 52,00% | 1242,72 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 361,29 | 309 | 24 | 54,17% | 1262,67 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 205,59 | 148 | 22 | 40,91% | 319,28 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1804,18 | 912 | 22 | 50,00% | 2028,17 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 168,86 | 183 | 21 | 47,62% | 563,54 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 382,44 | 362 | 18 | 33,33% | 1589,51 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1031,33 | 521 | 18 | 66,67% | 2399,71 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1383,47 | 845 | 17 | 58,82% | 2031,93 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 458,69 | 285 | 16 | 43,75% | 1175,43 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 390,53 | 239 | 15 | 40,00% | 925,41 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 472,86 | 305 | 14 | 35,71% | 1188,57 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 884,29 | 673 | 14 | 57,14% | 1697,55 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 554,69 | 459 | 13 | 53,85% | 1860,52 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 857,69 | 752 | 13 | 53,85% | 2158,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 174,00 | 152 | 12 | 25,00% | 418,30 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 405,82 | 406 | 11 | 72,73% | 518,35 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 426,30 | 269 | 10 | 60,00% | 1564,13 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 426,10 | 202 | 10 | 20,00% | 819,69 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 314,40 | 287 | 10 | 60,00% | 1033,68 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 291,20 | 246 | 10 | 70,00% | 1148,46 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 126,30 | 126 | 10 | 30,00% | 316,27 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 702,00 | 529 | 10 | 40,00% | 1175,62 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 381,11 | 289 | 9 | 66,67% | 1824,39 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 529,33 | 326 | 9 | 33,33% | 693,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 248,44 | 239 | 9 | 66,67% | 612,14 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 476,88 | 350 | 8 | 25,00% | 1187,88 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 411,25 | 333 | 8 | 75,00% | 1011,59 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 749,38 | 383 | 8 | 50,00% | 1233,55 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 448,13 | 381 | 8 | 37,50% | 1629,58 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 901,75 | 825 | 8 | 37,50% | 2275,79 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1190,63 | 943 | 8 | 50,00% | 2373,38 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 326,38 | 249 | 8 | 25,00% | 621,79 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 799,00 | 659 | 8 | 75,00% | 1357,80 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 737,57 | 510 | 7 | 71,43% | 1918,97 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1031,14 | 676 | 7 | 42,86% | 1808,98 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 489,14 | 335 | 7 | 28,57% | 766,58 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 223,17 | 244 | 6 | 50,00% | 990,65 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 909,17 | 707 | 6 | 83,33% | 1462,71 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 813,50 | 608 | 6 | 66,67% | 1497,53 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 149,00 | 195 | 6 | 33,33% | 257,83 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 946,67 | 442 | 6 | 83,33% | 1733,93 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 226,67 | 192 | 6 | 50,00% | 577,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 407,67 | 409 | 6 | 50,00% | 1348,38 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 213,83 | 329 | 6 | 33,33% | 284,30 | |||||
| T23E3 | 7 | 670,83 | 398 | 6 | 33,33% | 861,89 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1149,33 | 629 | 6 | 50,00% | 1838,16 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 319,80 | 311 | 5 | 80,00% | 893,82 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 203,80 | 114 | 5 | 0,00% | 169,49 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 576,60 | 712 | 5 | 60,00% | 1017,85 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 306,00 | 383 | 4 | 50,00% | 1076,84 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 72,25 | 101 | 4 | 50,00% | 74,55 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 533,25 | 363 | 4 | 75,00% | 1187,93 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 572,25 | 417 | 4 | 25,00% | 853,28 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 159,25 | 229 | 4 | 50,00% | 363,97 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1416,00 | 1014 | 4 | 75,00% | 2095,19 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 934,25 | 368 | 4 | 50,00% | 683,86 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2063,50 | 689 | 4 | 75,00% | 2721,66 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2401,00 | 1113 | 4 | 75,00% | 2569,23 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 478,00 | 276 | 3 | 66,67% | 1278,31 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 552,33 | 412 | 3 | 66,67% | 2494,05 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 431,00 | 255 | 3 | 66,67% | 1161,45 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 155,67 | 217 | 3 | 33,33% | 16,57 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1169,00 | 798 | 3 | 66,67% | 1261,45 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 595,67 | 292 | 3 | 0,00% | 706,63 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1856,33 | 637 | 3 | 33,33% | 1970,92 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 315,50 | 328 | 2 | 50,00% | 1600,70 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 229,00 | 329 | 2 | 50,00% | 1757,20 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 198,00 | 118 | 2 | 0,00% | 150,30 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 444,50 | 564 | 2 | 100,00% | 783,20 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 621,00 | 192 | 2 | 0,00% | 1476,48 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1362,50 | 470 | 2 | 50,00% | 1031,32 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1293,50 | 807 | 2 | 50,00% | 1978,70 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 764,00 | 570 | 2 | 100,00% | 1495,23 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 324,00 | 163 | 1 | 0,00% | 1786,44 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 168,00 | 123 | 1 | 0,00% | 817,92 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 167,00 | 73 | 1 | 0,00% | 560,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 0,00 | 181 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 97,00 | 135 | 1 | 0,00% | 157,85 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 312,00 | 137 | 1 | 0,00% | 14,11 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 127,00 | 117 | 1 | 0,00% | 93,02 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 31,00 | 109 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 545,00 | 390 | 1 | 100,00% | 3266,52 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 726,00 | 245 | 1 | 0,00% | 649,36 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 368,00 | 122 | 1 | 0,00% | 1329,21 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1472,00 | 773 | 1 | 0,00% | 4058,07 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1839,00 | 792 | 1 | 100,00% | 2195,49 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2200,00 | 1053 | 1 | 100,00% | 2387,06 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1015,00 | 926 | 1 | 100,00% | 3468,71 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 763,00 | 335 | 1 | 0,00% | 810,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 425,00 | 189 | 1 | 0,00% | 431,24 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 941,00 | 1215 | 1 | 100,00% | 1729,87 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 494,00 | 510 | 1 | 0,00% | 2168,41 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 3169,00 | 1970 | 1 | 100,00% | 4365,44 |
Jazz_Hands
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13915 | 12 | 99 | 256 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,19 | 10,75 | 10,05 | 9,89 | ||||
| Victories | 6998 | 50,29% | 7 | 58,33% | 51 | 51,52% | 136 | 53,13% |
| Defeats | 6707 | 48,20% | 4 | 33,33% | 44 | 44,44% | 114 | 44,53% |
| Draws | 210 | 1,51% | 1 | 8,33% | 4 | 4,04% | 6 | 2,34% |
| Battles survived | 3637 | 26,14% | 3 | 25,00% | 16 | 16,16% | 55 | 21,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11461 | 0,82 | 8 | 0,67 | 75 | 0,76 | 204 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | 0,89 | 0,90 | 1,01 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12937 | 0,93 | 15 | 1,25 | 164 | 1,66 | 440 | 1,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.514,49 | 2.345,00 | 2.188,19 | 2.088,24 | ||||
| Capture points | 8000 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,02 | 2 | 0,01 |
| Defense points | 6756 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 632,66 | 601,08 | 634,51 | 625,10 | ||||
| WN7 | 1156,57 | 1116,20 | 1163,44 | 1210,34 | ||||
| WN8 | 1574,37 | 1653,95 | 1762,10 | 1847,59 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13915 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,19 | |
| Victories | 6998 | 50,29% |
| Defeats | 6707 | 48,20% |
| Draws | 210 | 1,51% |
| Battles survived | 3637 | 26,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11461 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12937 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 1.514,49 | |
| Capture points | 8000 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 6756 | 0,49 |
| Experience | 632,66 | |
| WN7 | 1156,57 | |
| WN8 | 1574,37 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,75 | |
| Victories | 7 | 58,33% |
| Defeats | 4 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 1 | 8,33% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 2.345,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 601,08 | |
| WN7 | 1116,20 | |
| WN8 | 1653,95 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 99 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,05 | |
| Victories | 51 | 51,52% |
| Defeats | 44 | 44,44% |
| Draws | 4 | 4,04% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 16,16% |
| Tanks destroyed | 75 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 164 | 1,66 |
| Damage dealt | 2.188,19 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,02 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 634,51 | |
| WN7 | 1163,44 | |
| WN8 | 1762,10 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 256 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,89 | |
| Victories | 136 | 53,13% |
| Defeats | 114 | 44,53% |
| Draws | 6 | 2,34% |
| Battles survived | 55 | 21,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 204 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 440 | 1,72 |
| Damage dealt | 2.088,24 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,01 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 625,10 | |
| WN7 | 1210,34 | |
| WN8 | 1847,59 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen