| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KR-1 | 11 | 876,32 | 613 | 281 | 33,81% | 237,89 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 666,10 | 604 | 256 | 39,45% | 234,88 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 703,07 | 512 | 188 | 36,17% | 178,48 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 725,91 | 510 | 170 | 45,29% | 406,21 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 667,50 | 537 | 157 | 36,31% | 195,68 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 636,53 | 459 | 152 | 34,87% | 370,67 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 822,56 | 611 | 140 | 35,71% | 299,82 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 720,17 | 461 | 88 | 30,68% | 205,43 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 562,90 | 568 | 86 | 51,16% | 482,54 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 584,69 | 550 | 86 | 43,02% | 560,47 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 433,17 | 351 | 81 | 41,98% | 539,99 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 766,59 | 602 | 74 | 36,49% | 399,15 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 425,09 | 456 | 68 | 48,53% | 292,56 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 531,43 | 606 | 68 | 54,41% | 456,61 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 892,25 | 619 | 68 | 33,82% | 198,46 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 596,91 | 483 | 65 | 52,31% | 687,32 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 463,56 | 475 | 61 | 37,70% | 220,74 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 425,53 | 379 | 55 | 40,00% | 489,97 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 372,25 | 356 | 51 | 31,37% | 303,14 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 439,14 | 456 | 51 | 47,06% | 421,70 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 276,96 | 245 | 47 | 34,04% | 309,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 107,15 | 183 | 47 | 53,19% | 134,08 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 512,85 | 438 | 47 | 44,68% | 672,21 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 488,64 | 378 | 39 | 33,33% | 189,32 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 473,49 | 496 | 39 | 43,59% | 451,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 279,31 | 241 | 36 | 47,22% | 565,51 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 320,67 | 202 | 36 | 47,22% | 542,62 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 545,00 | 604 | 34 | 47,06% | 234,94 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 189,70 | 243 | 27 | 33,33% | 192,39 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 422,89 | 340 | 27 | 40,74% | 809,37 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 601,81 | 452 | 26 | 15,38% | 73,12 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 611,81 | 548 | 26 | 42,31% | 171,32 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 433,28 | 405 | 25 | 36,00% | 113,71 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 563,24 | 486 | 25 | 28,00% | 466,55 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 144,83 | 189 | 24 | 62,50% | 417,26 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 200,30 | 229 | 23 | 34,78% | 250,61 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 421,43 | 450 | 21 | 61,90% | 770,04 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 235,75 | 415 | 20 | 60,00% | 318,74 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 141,72 | 188 | 18 | 38,89% | 78,27 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 665,94 | 481 | 17 | 47,06% | 1273,94 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 219,13 | 226 | 16 | 37,50% | 348,23 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 265,27 | 317 | 15 | 46,67% | 451,25 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 580,86 | 575 | 14 | 50,00% | 350,20 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 356,00 | 433 | 13 | 46,15% | 395,14 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 552,00 | 494 | 11 | 63,64% | 786,59 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 472,00 | 530 | 11 | 36,36% | 117,87 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 770,56 | 470 | 9 | 33,33% | 505,58 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 148,89 | 141 | 9 | 44,44% | 329,00 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 58,88 | 131 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 117,25 | 206 | 8 | 62,50% | 254,88 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 443,25 | 436 | 8 | 50,00% | 760,27 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 481,33 | 421 | 6 | 16,67% | 183,06 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 462,67 | 494 | 6 | 33,33% | 256,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 463,00 | 350 | 6 | 66,67% | 1668,59 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 100,40 | 300 | 5 | 60,00% | 337,47 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 1322,75 | 898 | 4 | 75,00% | 5139,85 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 467,75 | 280 | 4 | 0,00% | 166,82 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 482,33 | 585 | 3 | 66,67% | 454,92 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 221,67 | 300 | 3 | 66,67% | 767,32 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 199,67 | 219 | 3 | 66,67% | 1046,33 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 44,00 | 76 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 0,00 | 496 | 2 | 50,00% | 127,63 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 41,00 | 216 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 442,00 | 316 | 1 | 0,00% | 1090,33 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 430,00 | 221 | 1 | 0,00% | 2387,86 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 713,00 | 780 | 1 | 100,00% | 1051,40 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 0,00 | 231 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 218,00 | 84 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 96,00 | 102 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 243,00 | 131 | 1 | 0,00% | 894,20 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 222,00 | 443 | 1 | 100,00% | 585,80 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 99,00 | 45 | 1 | 0,00% | 201,09 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0,00 | 47 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 196,00 | 110 | 1 | 0,00% | 406,11 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 100,00 | 180 | 1 | 0,00% | 20,70 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 150,00 | 377 | 1 | 100,00% | 313,55 |
Jaroslavza1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3030 | 1 | 128 | 173 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,28 | 9,00 | 8,83 | 8,84 | ||||
| Victories | 1218 | 40,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 55 | 42,97% | 78 | 45,09% |
| Defeats | 1769 | 58,38% | 1 | 100,00% | 71 | 55,47% | 92 | 53,18% |
| Draws | 43 | 1,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,56% | 3 | 1,73% |
| Battles survived | 445 | 14,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 20 | 15,63% | 27 | 15,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1022 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 45 | 0,35 | 58 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | 0,00 | 0,42 | 0,40 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1934 | 0,64 | 3 | 3,00 | 69 | 0,54 | 100 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 592,56 | 0,00 | 534,99 | 629,77 | ||||
| Capture points | 1485 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 51 | 0,40 | 59 | 0,34 |
| Defense points | 524 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 487,50 | 246,00 | 528,51 | 536,45 | ||||
| WN7 | 366,91 | 150,76 | 338,53 | 397,72 | ||||
| WN8 | 306,27 | 0,00 | 227,90 | 339,54 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3030 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,28 | |
| Victories | 1218 | 40,20% |
| Defeats | 1769 | 58,38% |
| Draws | 43 | 1,42% |
| Battles survived | 445 | 14,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1022 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1934 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 592,56 | |
| Capture points | 1485 | 0,49 |
| Defense points | 524 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 487,50 | |
| WN7 | 366,91 | |
| WN8 | 306,27 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 3,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 246,00 | |
| WN7 | 150,76 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 128 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,83 | |
| Victories | 55 | 42,97% |
| Defeats | 71 | 55,47% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 15,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 45 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 69 | 0,54 |
| Damage dealt | 534,99 | |
| Capture points | 51 | 0,40 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 528,51 | |
| WN7 | 338,53 | |
| WN8 | 227,90 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 173 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,84 | |
| Victories | 78 | 45,09% |
| Defeats | 92 | 53,18% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,73% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 15,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 58 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 100 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 629,77 | |
| Capture points | 59 | 0,34 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 536,45 | |
| WN7 | 397,72 | |
| WN8 | 339,54 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 760,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 350,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 760,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 350,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen