J_T_

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-09-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6391342258595
Ø Tier7,248,909,339,46
Victories3122148,85%2047,62%12046,51%27245,71%
Defeats3186849,86%2252,38%13351,55%31452,77%
Draws8241,29%00,00%51,94%91,51%
Battles survived2100032,86%1023,81%6324,42%15425,88%
Tanks destroyed475000,74180,431540,603740,63
Destruction ratio1,110,560,790,85
Tanks spotted382700,60230,551920,743800,64
Damage dealt877,291.211,951.284,081.303,81
Capture points411710,6400,0090,031220,21
Defense points586090,92340,81450,17660,11
Experience520,99645,76649,71629,79
WN7937,40738,75746,32723,98
WN81038,06896,13913,82877,00
Total
Battles63913
Ø Tier7,24
Victories3122148,85%
Defeats3186849,86%
Draws8241,29%
Battles survived2100032,86%
Tanks destroyed475000,74
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted382700,60
Damage dealt877,29
Capture points411710,64
Defense points586090,92
Experience520,99
WN7937,40
WN81038,06
Past 24 hours
Battles42
Ø Tier8,90
Victories2047,62%
Defeats2252,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1023,81%
Tanks destroyed180,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted230,55
Damage dealt1.211,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points340,81
Experience645,76
WN7738,75
WN8896,13
Past 7 days
Battles258
Ø Tier9,33
Victories12046,51%
Defeats13351,55%
Draws51,94%
Battles survived6324,42%
Tanks destroyed1540,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1920,74
Damage dealt1.284,08
Capture points90,03
Defense points450,17
Experience649,71
WN7746,32
WN8913,82
Past 30 days
Battles595
Ø Tier9,46
Victories27245,71%
Defeats31452,77%
Draws91,51%
Battles survived15425,88%
Tanks destroyed3740,63
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted3800,64
Damage dealt1.303,81
Capture points1220,21
Defense points660,11
Experience629,79
WN7723,98
WN8877,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles585000
Victories21737,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35360,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17529,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2630,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4050,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.163,920,000,000,00
Capture points8541,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6591,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience542,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles585
Victories21737,09%
Defeats35360,34%
Draws152,56%
Battles survived17529,91%
Tanks destroyed2630,45
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted4050,69
Damage dealt1.163,92
Capture points8541,46
Defense points6591,13
Experience542,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles261000
Victories10439,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14455,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws134,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10138,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1870,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt811,980,000,000,00
Capture points4591,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4931,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience456,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles261
Victories10439,85%
Defeats14455,17%
Draws134,98%
Battles survived10138,70%
Tanks destroyed1110,43
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1870,72
Damage dealt811,98
Capture points4591,76
Defense points4931,89
Experience456,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories3639,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4953,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws77,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2729,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt512,950,000,000,00
Capture points1141,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1221,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience341,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories3639,13%
Defeats4953,26%
Draws77,61%
Battles survived2729,35%
Tanks destroyed530,58
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted490,53
Damage dealt512,95
Capture points1141,24
Defense points1221,33
Experience341,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2657,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1431,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt583,440,000,000,00
Capture points440,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience352,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1840,00%
Defeats2657,78%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1431,11%
Tanks destroyed190,42
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted400,89
Damage dealt583,44
Capture points440,98
Defense points90,20
Experience352,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles472000
Victories29161,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17036,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21946,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2660,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3420,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt724,470,000,000,00
Capture points14713,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10642,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience492,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles472
Victories29161,65%
Defeats17036,02%
Draws112,33%
Battles survived21946,40%
Tanks destroyed2660,56
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted3420,72
Damage dealt724,47
Capture points14713,12
Defense points10642,25
Experience492,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4375000
Victories181841,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats248256,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws751,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived142432,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23780,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33210,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,390,000,000,00
Capture points81641,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points101852,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience543,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles4375
Victories181841,55%
Defeats248256,73%
Draws751,71%
Battles survived142432,55%
Tanks destroyed23780,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted33210,76
Damage dealt1.052,39
Capture points81641,87
Defense points101852,33
Experience543,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles535000
Victories19736,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33662,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14727,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2710,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3380,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.280,940,000,000,00
Capture points5331,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5310,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience532,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles535
Victories19736,82%
Defeats33662,80%
Draws20,37%
Battles survived14727,48%
Tanks destroyed2710,51
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted3380,63
Damage dealt1.280,94
Capture points5331,00
Defense points5310,99
Experience532,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (493)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV3046777,45487342752,79%1573,24
M446752,45475201051,39%1390,71
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8955,29612172847,28%1033,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81229,00646159548,78%1243,68
KV-856441,62346120147,29%581,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81253,52580116146,17%1256,27
Grille 15101655,94501107947,36%1148,38
Strv S1 81118,5151096447,93%1031,58
T26E5 8868,0253796343,51%886,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101523,8857681048,52%1519,90
IS7512,4336180348,32%523,50
T-29 3495,0444075049,73%1964,93
FV20781060,0858074349,93%1389,03
Churchill III 5866,98102968656,27%2110,68
Object 261101346,0163766149,17%1105,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181047,4057565252,30%1199,42
Strv 103B101604,4163465049,54%995,31
AMX 13 909605,5057064044,53%700,02
KV-26719,5444458652,22%1249,78
T9591384,9467556650,71%1068,24
IS-7101410,8666655548,83%1033,20
M40/M4381138,1054455448,38%1373,01
AMX ELC bis5258,5038054748,63%741,83
M53/M5591376,4157654553,03%1619,65
M18 Hellcat6600,9144252546,67%963,37
T3 HMC2194,0926851953,56%883,54
Marder 38T4389,3439351651,94%1079,06
IS-38847,1751651347,56%854,09
FV380591150,9854149347,67%1153,73
Škoda T 56 81176,9367648848,77%1035,54
T297906,8455746848,50%1114,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591201,6545842450,00%1190,21
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81010,9863340945,48%1011,75
Tortoise91275,9154538748,84%966,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4406,8739338058,42%1250,60
Type 64 6479,6440437644,41%1037,68
Sturer Emil7856,0654537348,53%1130,12
SU-1006771,1054336652,73%1384,18
M66609,4342936550,41%897,71
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81219,1264036150,14%1387,65
T28 Prototype81035,4660436047,78%1049,61
KV-15206,8723235047,14%221,26
DBV-152 101833,8466134847,13%1081,05
M374294,4323033549,25%950,79
KV-371043,1565032653,68%1458,57
Jagdpanther II81153,4351932043,13%1048,73
SU-1018978,8952631648,73%957,00
E 7591126,5367331449,36%943,19
ShPTK-TVP 100 81133,9263030748,21%1094,07
Cruiser Mk. III3154,4224328549,82%646,30
T-34-85M 6774,8757928451,76%1307,61
T-109948,4358128346,64%720,47
T328793,0753327845,68%776,28
TOG II* 6700,9452527744,77%1100,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91177,1256027642,39%857,66
StuG III Ausf. G5466,6539027450,73%1129,80
Manticore10877,4367126953,16%953,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101154,1456826442,42%790,02
ELC EVEN 90 8419,0854525950,58%697,81
Cromwell6558,4050625448,43%1084,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9930,3957825445,28%740,20
T54E191059,1155025244,84%830,23
Jagdpanther7922,3060125055,60%1253,89
Object 252U 81067,3663824754,25%1101,06
M1039830,9458724447,13%606,63
AMX 13 757358,7548724052,50%594,04
T3091304,5559123649,58%1008,00
T110E5101356,9461223544,26%855,44
60TP Lewandowskiego101473,7768322947,16%932,21
M127752,3837622948,03%923,82
VK 30.02 (M)6604,7345922853,95%1152,12
AT 158892,6059422746,26%791,47
T25/27694,6652322747,58%893,46
AMX 12 t6292,1642122151,58%642,69
M56 Scorpion 7820,1352721852,75%1135,75
Hummel6843,1848421753,92%1291,93
T698896,9561621551,16%1104,09
M41 Walker Bulldog8619,9154521149,29%1057,36
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7666,4947220550,24%944,00
FV4005 Stage II101237,6856120546,34%787,56
Tiger II8976,9663120351,23%1098,05
T1 Heavy5454,0641020251,98%911,93
T1 Cunningham1157,1934520054,00%1049,75
T2881076,4156019942,71%996,42
M10 Wolverine5379,3636719754,82%840,85
Jagdpanzer E 100101579,6670219758,38%1139,58
G.W. Tiger9972,0454219549,74%845,69
FV217 Badger101677,1566419248,44%1170,05
Cromwell B 6615,5960419257,81%1263,46
FV215b (183) 101259,0460619050,53%795,92
E 100101374,0658618844,15%908,97
IS-2 shielded 7924,0253518453,26%1176,79
Leichttraktor1166,8526817850,00%827,61
Nashorn6554,4339517649,43%886,41
M-V-Y101505,9367917545,14%1019,08
Škoda T 5091207,1660817241,86%883,24
BT-7 artillery 3379,1335317249,42%1544,69
E 5091205,8259517044,12%968,31
T110E3101399,2255416348,47%859,19
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6721,5156716351,53%1275,64
ST-62 Version 2 101700,6071916049,38%1202,54
T376444,9753115653,85%1190,13
T7 Combat Car 2167,6026815655,13%853,14
Centurion Mk. I8727,0144915447,40%785,87
Ho-Ri 3101670,3662415147,02%969,75
Object 907 101484,0764515046,00%987,01
UDES 14 Alt 58784,5446014944,30%773,36
IS-3A 81195,1874614750,34%1246,16
T-28484,5312314645,89%60,29
LTTB8511,4349014347,55%764,43
T-54 ltwt.9620,1549214244,37%687,10
Leopard Prototyp A91045,7254314142,55%755,36
B.U.G.I.6718,2447713954,68%1242,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507721,7445713946,04%794,46
Ikv 65 Alt II6775,3349113855,07%1402,44
T2 Light Tank 2244,2733613851,45%1094,62
T-100 LT10769,7358813741,61%688,76
UDES 038968,1950613544,44%874,56
STA-18668,7943213441,04%657,03
Type 586528,3750013447,01%945,28
Jagdtiger91279,7155713351,13%1001,45
T71 DA7583,5858913247,73%1078,06
VK 100.01 (P)81165,7573213255,30%1373,65
Spähpanzer Ru 2519612,1845813141,98%672,20
AMX 13 57 7649,2659213145,04%1121,35
T-116 3341,7732013040,77%1397,23
Emil I81008,3350912950,39%980,13
TNH T Vz. 5191155,9159412943,41%814,00
Strv 103-091334,8661512944,96%923,28
CS-538791,9452712941,09%889,16
SU-100Y 6712,2142912945,74%1040,43
UDES 1691130,2860312740,16%859,79
S-517909,4550012651,59%1065,51
Spähpanzer SP I C7536,1248912347,97%903,66
Jagdpanzer IV6522,0644812253,28%907,94
Super Conqueror101464,2067612140,50%898,26
MT-256174,6335412050,00%325,59
Vz. 55101798,1371511946,22%1170,22
G.W. Panther7867,3952611851,69%1053,15
GSOR 1008 81111,5163311845,76%1063,79
Object 43091260,6262311738,46%917,94
T-46365,8210811540,87%13,68
AMX AC mle. 488845,9058211550,43%778,46
T57 Heavy101484,4865511545,22%931,05
Tetrarch 2293,7629111555,65%1510,40
WZ-111 model 1-491085,3059611342,48%833,24
AMX 50 12091003,5057311347,79%756,09
Type T-345228,8134611348,67%459,64
SU-85B4406,1239211348,67%1119,14
Object 4168767,0149511251,79%810,87
Panther/M10 7640,7646811248,21%901,48
M4A1 FL 10 6703,0949311250,89%1170,63
Conqueror91118,0661911141,44%807,90
LHMTV8695,7765811046,36%1141,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65101515,8966210740,19%1000,63
AT 86432,0042910747,66%593,17
O-Ho81101,0569910652,83%1159,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza91128,3454610543,81%819,86
AMX 50 1008801,0246010350,49%765,76
53TP Markowskiego8714,9150010240,20%576,17
Tiger I7870,136109851,02%1083,72
VK 30.01 (P)6727,314209751,55%1269,53
Object 268 Version 4101406,955769741,24%757,21
Ikv 1035451,074009646,88%1086,08
WZ-113G FT101522,006679651,04%943,50
VK 72.01 (K) 101438,326189638,54%722,39
T92 HMC101245,135749443,62%1098,26
M54 Renegade 81052,466799447,87%1018,33
Type 71101430,456289347,31%931,40
FV4004 Conway91123,825839349,46%957,43
SDP 58 Kilana81075,076099053,33%1057,44
AT 771050,187119057,78%1438,89
P.44 Pantera8802,334938937,08%774,30
Covenanter5223,932528952,81%679,34
Panhard AMD 178B6292,763398950,56%717,40
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7720,694418944,94%834,87
Type 619957,195358844,32%700,82
Renault G15406,334048851,14%1077,37
WZ-111G FT91254,736348850,00%888,86
T2 Medium Tank2140,082478747,13%634,89
WZ-111 model 5A101453,306198745,98%913,02
Dicker Max 6840,855438651,16%1504,97
Type 4 Heavy9967,216298549,41%765,25
Prototipo Standard B91162,406038440,48%848,28
AMX M4 mle. 457691,104958450,00%818,03
T-448661,535018348,19%693,36
CS-5991039,336678351,81%923,19
G.W. Tiger (P)81015,285438340,96%1209,74
T-549660,235368146,91%453,46
AMX 404133,642098048,75%340,22
Semovente M43 Bassotto6740,275217848,72%1195,74
Emil II91341,146607648,68%1070,57
IS-2M 7903,135917656,58%1164,96
LTP 3193,392627655,26%890,46
40TP Habicha6658,283907550,67%1218,13
IS-27603,274207549,33%626,89
Kranvagn101297,556037335,62%671,31
T110E4101287,966287343,84%726,07
Challenger7589,774447352,05%652,93
P26/404348,853277255,56%991,32
Leo7738,365367251,39%1128,23
VK 30.01 (H)5534,794487234,72%1216,30
ARL 446621,295027245,83%954,53
M5A1 Stuart4115,173167261,11%316,20
Object 26391078,335697255,56%862,94
Type 62 7642,665897147,89%1331,82
FV201 (A45) 7674,664917140,85%745,60
AMX 13 F3 AM6515,004397054,29%733,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5297,362507048,57%538,61
Char Futur 4 91326,387076949,28%1045,66
M4A1 Sherman5311,163516854,41%719,51
Mäuschen91155,186766844,12%855,24
T499550,244746746,27%557,45
Grille5387,523406648,48%706,97
HWK 128548,514516546,15%731,17
Object 70591063,346116544,62%812,39
Type 4 Chi-To6564,065196451,56%1038,50
Maus101585,227176338,10%1064,40
Charioteer8917,905346352,38%862,89
T28 Concept 7951,515636353,97%1393,00
StuG IV 5421,833156346,03%1002,46
FCM 36 Pak 40 3372,803666152,46%1101,61
IS-4101324,956896147,54%817,09
MKA 2376,493966162,30%1578,52
Crusader6261,753456043,33%564,22
Caernarvon8834,285016045,00%794,41
VK 16.02 Leopard5316,624396050,00%904,20
WZ-111-1G FT8735,125036038,33%518,82
T-832 8947,356496046,67%804,13
Strv m/382179,732105947,46%711,72
TVP VTU Koncept8620,884705940,68%540,65
Panther II8753,424985938,98%755,29
K-91101248,415555940,68%784,41
M415459,263545862,07%821,32
SU-54434,294005858,62%1168,56
AT 25429,293855853,45%1052,83
AE Phase I 91130,606005742,11%826,84
Birch Gun4229,552825646,43%746,04
AMX 30 1er prototype9884,954465639,29%608,34
Panhard EBR 909422,805545648,21%446,68
1108540,165095552,73%452,42
VK 28.016235,403985545,45%448,58
Panther7674,434265451,85%982,05
M3 Lee4203,112675446,30%547,50
TNH 105/10008813,765695437,04%717,73
Churchill VII6543,803835442,59%763,51
A-20575,622275354,72%153,41
Excelsior 5604,726175364,15%1263,65
Lago4306,083625261,54%1059,12
P.43 bis6705,814615244,23%1364,94
Bishop5296,602805248,08%455,31
Pz.Kpfw. VII101544,276345242,31%943,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5349,173935250,00%811,87
Ikv 90 Typ B7735,624405044,00%926,32
AMX M4 mle. 54101364,866295050,00%861,16
Obsidian 81053,927735056,00%1264,40
43 M. Toldi III 3309,763075046,00%1730,96
AT 15A 7615,494724946,94%686,65
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101560,856674847,92%1003,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3264,922954845,83%1240,45
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)278,041294742,55%161,54
Object 244 6653,706004748,94%833,21
Vz. 64 Blesk8553,274974551,11%778,13
M75252,763934560,00%869,19
Leopard 1101136,205224540,00%598,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2169,783464564,44%839,04
CS-447755,415114456,82%1099,91
Tiger (P)7834,985164440,91%930,17
Concept No. 5101260,846104445,45%719,06
M47 Iron Arnie 81136,346114436,36%1016,30
M5 Stuart4125,983074358,14%259,69
AMX 50 Foch B101243,356104348,84%697,77
VK 36.01 (H)6679,955574252,38%1088,35
Black Prince7626,555824247,62%692,13
Achilles6438,554054247,62%618,73
Hotchkiss EBR7283,863524245,24%398,12
BT-22136,292064141,46%484,75
Type 5 Chi-Ri7482,544374143,90%538,07
45TP Habicha7661,554614042,50%613,01
Object 430U101395,956324052,50%973,86
M-III-Y8752,636944062,50%810,03
T-127 3297,133554050,00%1143,36
Strv 746670,184953961,54%1290,19
SU-855397,344133850,00%878,55
Vz. 71 Tesák10761,086473860,53%788,88
T-15061064,457263857,89%2190,89
T216403,395593855,26%1104,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10812,325793852,63%813,26
Ares 758815,825153842,11%768,80
M3 Stuart3119,921903748,65%308,23
Churchill I5634,433893756,76%1482,06
Ho-Ri 28978,325323745,95%917,57
E 50 Ausf. M101560,036893756,76%1140,26
Object 705A101665,008183762,16%1326,60
T-34-856832,835883650,00%1621,92
Škoda T 177683,835763650,00%1386,52
AT-1224,28693644,44%27,00
G.W. E 100101051,316133652,78%830,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8916,646173638,89%846,40
P.435390,143333545,71%869,13
Durchbruchswagen 24165,572853542,86%246,05
Vickers Mk. E Type B253,82983441,18%5,91
Carro d'assalto P.887693,625163452,94%802,80
Sexton II3154,712553461,76%620,26
T92 8423,123483429,41%477,81
Type 5 Heavy101617,918373357,58%1122,29
AMX 50 B101275,265993141,94%713,54
Light Mk. VIC 2148,322333145,16%683,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I180,471263043,33%223,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu5356,403973050,00%819,90
SMV CC-678735,004793036,67%475,51
M24 Chaffee5279,034093040,00%756,45
TVP T 50/51101200,145472934,48%630,36
SMV CC-567675,175232934,48%772,51
O-I6567,865182962,07%975,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs491,002722948,28%133,97
Panhard EBR 10510495,835892944,83%376,30
AMBT 81178,315782962,07%1201,01
T-50-2 6360,864042955,17%815,73
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9677,346982965,52%1008,03
Škoda T 256564,294442850,00%922,58
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81106,965882842,86%967,77
Bretagne Panther 6716,935202846,43%1219,82
M2 Light2101,111532751,85%264,63
AMR 35 2228,372402751,85%979,81
Object 703 Version II 81122,747442748,15%1096,66
P.43 ter7795,815582650,00%1103,27
T1 HMC288,42952646,15%308,22
SU-76M4308,542592661,54%971,25
WZ-131G FT6428,382482615,38%467,53
T-345283,562622540,00%497,99
Semovente M415480,524152556,00%1087,50
T404240,203502540,00%404,72
M48A5 Patton101370,046052540,00%957,66
Taschenratte111412,726042536,00%520,97
T25 Pilot Number 1 8594,083412528,00%435,15
Type 1 Chi-He4177,133002441,67%324,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3119,792412441,67%147,59
M2 Medium Tank3162,132962450,00%481,20
SU-100M17875,585642458,33%1147,80
Ares 90101287,216092437,50%744,28
Sturmpanzer II4217,042292343,48%499,44
O-I Experimental5681,526112356,52%1371,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 101486,436862347,83%777,49
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6433,004972369,57%877,31
M22 Locust 3287,573242347,83%1199,88
AMX 383113,451802250,00%203,64
BZ-75101309,505352222,73%699,48
Alecto4317,552952245,45%824,15
Progetto CC55 mod. 548701,335052138,10%446,06
SU-14-28921,906112152,38%882,04
CS-63101161,906202142,86%654,65
Heavy Tank No. VI 6823,385032142,86%1310,34
A-447629,054532050,00%810,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8581,604932040,00%774,54
FV230 Canopener101059,605032020,00%404,77
Super Hellcat 7729,254562050,00%949,12
Pudel 6629,744791942,11%812,34
M15/423216,162601963,16%647,21
T-26256,16921936,84%16,36
SARL 424263,373291952,63%774,34
Valentine II 4236,263481963,16%801,52
E 65 Zwilling 8754,505371844,44%460,19
25TP KSUST II5475,414401752,94%1204,56
STB-110955,885441741,18%495,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101010,824611735,29%604,68
Object 277101125,886111752,94%737,02
AT-FV230 Breaker11911,184561723,53%244,77
Pz.Sfl. IC 4338,473701747,06%850,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3124,501641637,50%214,19
Object 268101363,636411656,25%831,99
FV227 Conceiver8483,563441637,50%243,72
Cobra 9918,504451618,75%480,47
T78 6757,385951643,75%1000,52
KR-111999,064611631,25%302,62
NC 70 Błyskawica101052,874121533,33%440,78
Sturmpanzer I Bison3193,081471346,15%528,41
T34 8702,236251361,54%780,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha396,151611361,54%269,08
UDES 15/16101734,315261330,77%1199,27
M-II-Y7678,085951346,15%699,92
M4A1 Revalorisé 8967,776621361,54%1142,44
Strv m/40L3249,173081225,00%792,29
Object 283 9911,676631266,67%921,44
T95E2 8799,425591250,00%846,81
14TP4243,093131127,27%655,27
DS PZInż5730,274411136,36%1564,64
Panzerwagen 39 3428,733591127,27%1956,14
Cruiser Mk. IV4285,093031154,55%895,78
SU-263164,361641154,55%381,94
T-34-2G FT7590,453861136,36%515,63
SU-122A5329,002761145,45%659,54
Object 140101192,557311154,55%821,39
Windhund 81142,186001136,36%1050,48
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4564,367791172,73%1779,50
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2135,801911030,00%543,27
O-Ni7656,806081040,00%599,49
Marder II3154,202271050,00%321,12
AMX 13 105101038,707321060,00%1149,60
FV224 Chopper7952,905421030,00%887,59
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91516,306891060,00%1352,05
Object 777 Version II 91146,704751020,00%672,13
HWK 30 8595,504771030,00%762,69
Tiger 131 6847,406261070,00%1333,02
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8826,807171090,00%1156,43
Type 97 Te-Ke 296,78198966,67%455,29
SU-76G FT4433,44317966,67%1029,00
Centurion Action X10886,33500933,33%376,27
BZ-58-2 91189,89609944,44%870,17
AMX 30 B10906,56527944,44%540,82
T-45 2357,11483988,89%1925,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6372,00309922,22%836,58
Lansen C 81277,33874966,67%1672,00
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101506,78661933,33%682,69
T 55A 91098,22770966,67%998,20
Renault NC-31182,25127837,50%190,02
Type 97 Chi-Ha3226,13337862,50%782,85
MS-110,0060862,50%185,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4104,13262837,50%85,48
Waffenträger auf E 100101560,50515850,00%919,66
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68185,38470862,50%273,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6467,25522875,00%1169,70
Ashbringer 101357,38647850,00%742,06
SU-85I 5459,75534887,50%1055,76
IS-5 (Object 730) 81055,00637837,50%882,76
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6355,88336837,50%342,77
GSR 3301 Setter796,25504850,00%119,38
BT-7487,14199742,86%62,52
Somua S353277,29389757,14%792,81
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3467,007007100,00%1823,35
KV-1SA 5800,86721757,14%2085,39
VK 45.03 7714,29535771,43%960,67
Hotchkiss H352119,17106616,67%305,49
Rinoceronte101730,67630633,33%919,97
M26 Pershing882,33300616,67%1,39
Type 95 Ji-Ro6552,50535666,67%909,75
Valentine AT4329,17257650,00%956,70
AMX AC mle. 467548,00461666,67%701,76
ARL V396371,00415666,67%689,60
Škoda T 40 6596,33379616,67%900,20
L-60 2132,00247633,33%441,03
Renault Otsu157,402035100,00%261,07
Vz. 44-17614,60442520,00%463,77
Staghound Mk. III61280,60840540,00%3511,51
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3267,00241540,00%931,40
T26E3 Eagle 7 7423,40392540,00%285,74
M10 RBFM 5263,00295540,00%255,85
M14/412188,25209450,00%567,23
ST vz. 394245,00300450,00%658,63
Pvlvv fm/42265,00147450,00%142,02
E 75 TS 8775,00403425,00%570,95
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102117,5010314100,00%1558,09
Strv m/425493,004483100,00%1654,58
10TP3186,33263333,33%506,31
Kunze Panzer 91208,33473333,33%721,80
Char de transition 61271,67708333,33%2528,73
AMX ELC 901 6216,33234333,33%285,01
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5578,33686366,67%903,47
TS-5 8612,00478366,67%574,34
Chaffee Camouflaged 5287,0022330,00%486,94
S35 CA5427,004182100,00%1030,93
Loyd Gun Carriage2129,503372100,00%924,70
XM551 Sheridan10913,0032720,00%723,87
Pawlack Tank61071,5011642100,00%1804,44
GSOR the TANK 9588,50550250,00%364,33
SU-2-122 5121,50176250,00%133,28
K-91-PT 9863,5036820,00%472,25
TS-54 8965,50457250,00%766,30
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5486,0025020,00%920,03
Primo Victoria 81645,007802100,00%2610,54
Sherman VC Firefly 6798,00486250,00%1452,84
Excalibur 6279,0019520,00%137,89
Kolohousenka1145,006810,00%468,27
Strv fm/211180,003481100,00%1133,23
Fiat 3000144,001831100,00%261,00
Chi-Ni2229,005831100,00%1495,84
4TP10,00631100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I20,002210,00%0,00
SU-18285,002151100,00%507,06
12110898,0042210,00%357,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2183,001911100,00%783,76
Gabler’s Destroyer 5291,0020110,00%512,97
ST-II100,0012610,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4311,0028110,00%703,07
ARMT 5455,0031010,00%807,45
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3297,0020610,00%781,47
Strv 81 8452,0023810,00%247,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2195,0017110,00%340,93
SU-122-44 7248,0038610,00%31,07
Valiant 5391,0029910,00%721,26
A7E3 3346,0036010,00%1307,07
Churchill Crocodile 6488,0031710,00%450,89
Fantôme 9362,0026010,00%30,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-09-25
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-09-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-02
Left: 2020-05-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-18
Left: 2015-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-07
Left: 2020-07-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-08-21
Left: 2016-05-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-01-08
Left: 2015-03-15