Iluha196

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles564860198893
Ø Tier7,920,009,199,15
Victories2700247,80%00,00%10553,03%42948,04%
Defeats2862950,68%00,00%9145,96%45150,50%
Draws8551,51%00,00%21,01%131,46%
Battles survived1897633,59%00,00%8040,40%33637,63%
Tanks destroyed408090,7200,001370,696990,78
Destruction ratio1,090,001,161,25
Tanks spotted568541,0100,001780,907890,88
Damage dealt892,710,001.104,551.203,90
Capture points999381,7700,005943,0022222,49
Defense points298850,5300,00280,142470,28
Experience453,080,00491,97508,18
WN7875,130,00869,31876,70
WN81045,100,001069,661107,80
Total
Battles56486
Ø Tier7,92
Victories2700247,80%
Defeats2862950,68%
Draws8551,51%
Battles survived1897633,59%
Tanks destroyed408090,72
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted568541,01
Damage dealt892,71
Capture points999381,77
Defense points298850,53
Experience453,08
WN7875,13
WN81045,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles198
Ø Tier9,19
Victories10553,03%
Defeats9145,96%
Draws21,01%
Battles survived8040,40%
Tanks destroyed1370,69
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1780,90
Damage dealt1.104,55
Capture points5943,00
Defense points280,14
Experience491,97
WN7869,31
WN81069,66
Past 30 days
Battles893
Ø Tier9,15
Victories42948,04%
Defeats45150,50%
Draws131,46%
Battles survived33637,63%
Tanks destroyed6990,78
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted7890,88
Damage dealt1.203,90
Capture points22222,49
Defense points2470,28
Experience508,18
WN7876,70
WN81107,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt525,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience97,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt525,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience97,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles341000
Victories15645,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18554,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13639,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3150,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt773,790,000,000,00
Capture points5511,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points13043,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience444,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles341
Victories15645,75%
Defeats18554,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13639,88%
Tanks destroyed1660,49
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted3150,92
Damage dealt773,79
Capture points5511,62
Defense points13043,82
Experience444,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles983000
Victories34334,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60361,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws373,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27928,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4550,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10911,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt576,770,000,000,00
Capture points11691,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points14331,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience269,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles983
Victories34334,89%
Defeats60361,34%
Draws373,76%
Battles survived27928,38%
Tanks destroyed4550,46
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted10911,11
Damage dealt576,77
Capture points11691,19
Defense points14331,46
Experience269,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories2637,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4361,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.603,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1952,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience385,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories2637,14%
Defeats4361,43%
Draws11,43%
Battles survived2535,71%
Tanks destroyed530,76
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted470,67
Damage dealt1.603,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points1952,79
Experience385,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (231)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8670,64510232250,09%1359,78
ISU-1528893,45385188945,16%784,90
M53/M5591102,41473179849,17%1105,14
M446565,10329167648,81%926,02
T499885,64438156145,23%1305,43
Type 4 Heavy91211,29506132847,29%995,03
Vz. 64 Blesk81032,11740130351,42%2062,46
SU-1006401,27273127544,08%499,89
TVP T 50/51101544,79569120749,05%1316,31
IS-38769,85396118844,36%682,47
T-448516,72354114542,10%467,46
M40/M4381075,78436106649,34%1263,60
AMX 13 909862,87554104549,19%1339,88
T92 HMC101201,94452102948,20%989,29
M4A1 Revalorisé 81010,5249397946,88%1212,52
Strv S1 81124,5146196047,08%1151,68
M24 Chaffee5203,3733291747,76%544,01
Manticore101177,1666291547,65%1371,64
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9909,4466690652,87%1457,38
T-34-856298,3230179547,30%383,79
Object 268 Version 4101465,5952076148,88%950,97
FV4005 Stage II101150,6044871246,21%697,78
VK 168.01 (P) 8972,7347668546,28%1006,32
AMX ELC bis5276,3533465754,34%913,65
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81307,1649864148,83%1343,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8684,9146863049,68%1322,88
T-549859,1642560842,27%704,07
Strv 103B101570,1153960449,67%1120,16
Škoda T 5091543,5150359747,57%1579,99
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101497,6748159246,79%962,89
UDES 0381105,3645058847,45%1231,34
121B 101311,3854051548,16%931,15
LPT-67 Šelma91238,5358450550,50%2078,92
T-1091302,8949948846,72%1294,29
Strv 103-091373,8844448247,10%1181,28
KV-26610,0137547845,40%914,65
O-I6658,9040247050,64%1078,30
Tortoise91777,8168745654,17%1581,80
M127812,3336844748,77%1032,39
T54E191331,1948844049,77%1202,84
Object 277101409,2051843543,22%925,61
Panhard EBR 909735,1351841450,24%1056,33
T71 DA7787,9449041052,44%1919,21
Object 70491407,9647138747,80%1080,93
Prototipo Standard B91387,5858138647,41%1280,69
M41 Walker Bulldog8513,3545038351,44%861,13
FV4004 Conway91177,9545737044,59%902,68
SU-1527359,9926136141,27%239,66
O-Ho81062,0451035752,66%1178,38
T-345167,3822434648,27%249,33
T-437279,4026334041,18%168,41
Emil II91221,4851732944,68%947,82
T675385,5630632947,72%761,51
AMX 13 757675,5544731456,05%1711,31
IS7567,6233731140,51%563,75
SU-10181010,5244229447,62%1091,88
Vz. 71 Tesák101289,8354929046,55%1473,43
HWK 128878,9069628855,21%1683,75
T-100 LT10948,1850927443,07%1049,43
TVP VTU Koncept8688,3443926640,98%716,73
T698881,6345626345,63%976,98
LTTB8634,2847526352,09%1159,10
Panhard EBR 105101022,6058626345,25%1095,73
Object 43091212,7952825952,90%1054,01
AMX 12 t6482,9338025649,22%1450,70
Ares 7581106,4661124946,18%1295,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101373,2155424844,76%952,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91031,2948824147,30%960,86
O-Ni7845,5144423444,44%949,89
T28 Prototype8992,1144822847,37%1007,78
T376239,9930821844,95%439,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5463,3534121348,36%1304,52
Challenger7831,4442321150,24%1142,73
S-517683,3735620844,23%704,91
VK 100.01 (P)8941,5449020049,50%968,16
MT-256363,9636319948,24%1094,36
AMX AC mle. 488944,8348619448,45%882,13
Type 64 6528,7343419255,73%1525,27
Conqueror91476,4165219046,84%1207,28
Konštrukta T-34/1007679,5141618743,32%918,32
Škoda T 245178,0520118241,76%237,36
AMX 50 Foch B101555,6362717944,69%965,87
T25/27774,6241917651,14%1129,79
M415253,0326217448,28%247,02
IS-7101277,6154917343,93%774,25
Mäuschen91112,8448217243,60%882,89
T-54 ltwt.9843,5649417051,76%1259,85
SU-855143,5417916849,40%138,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6501,2831816746,71%772,71
SU-100M17904,3744516349,69%1250,22
LTG7729,8142816147,20%1696,71
Škoda T 256470,5435615849,37%837,41
AMX 50 Foch91474,9658715749,04%1200,26
KV-15390,4229514643,15%642,92
Charioteer8962,7844414649,32%1012,25
Object 26391049,1446714644,52%712,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810917,5746614544,83%653,77
Emil I8917,3548914150,35%950,87
Churchill I5505,0137914154,61%1048,25
M18 Hellcat6616,2234414144,68%992,94
LHMTV8683,5453113648,53%1206,31
Ikv 90 Typ B7631,5534313348,87%811,80
O-I Experimental5388,3730013350,38%608,26
VK 30.01 (P)6536,8837112453,23%848,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 101599,9549412343,09%800,39
Char Futur 4 91239,3953012245,90%958,28
AT 158906,0045312049,17%803,07
Tiger (P)7772,5742711750,43%964,49
T 55A 91093,4853411741,03%834,61
IS-2-II8723,3740011541,74%569,44
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6726,6542011453,51%1336,16
BT-2259,0912110758,88%178,26
AMX 50 10081406,4867910644,34%1488,24
FV3046536,3926510445,19%841,13
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68433,0741510143,56%579,38
M5 Stuart457,1015710036,00%0,53
S35 CA5582,7335010058,00%1380,57
Archer5406,132849651,04%870,03
A-20556,901849351,61%123,78
Caernarvon8855,234829346,24%785,18
Škoda T 177727,246579343,01%1601,28
Achilles6463,323119349,46%701,05
Bishop5433,312638547,06%861,78
KV-137371,693058438,10%359,72
BT-7440,741218154,32%143,75
ST vz. 394138,141998153,09%307,75
T2881198,515387950,63%1206,04
Hotchkiss EBR7533,585067951,90%1223,27
AMX 13 F3 AM6530,053167540,00%597,58
Churchill VII6551,553867550,67%889,51
Škoda T 40 6506,033337454,05%912,50
GSR 3301 Setter7554,114877347,95%1322,63
Ikv 1035350,832457238,89%670,58
Strv 746724,345097055,71%1531,79
Ares 8591400,896217058,57%1407,44
AMX M4 mle. 5191284,004676341,27%919,67
Panhard AMD 178B6383,423676253,23%1172,13
Strv m/425399,753096045,00%998,97
Excelsior 5540,223925947,46%1082,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481319,545705657,14%1662,11
Super Hellcat 7841,504335646,43%1232,97
AMX 65 t81194,527625251,92%1453,27
AMX 40470,641505046,00%68,78
UDES 15/16101264,305805048,00%793,55
Fantôme 91021,205504652,17%854,96
LT vz. 38385,781574544,44%129,59
T57 Heavy101332,824354544,44%834,36
Pz.Sfl. IVc5436,112654546,67%863,97
StuG IV 5288,742214238,10%481,93
Marder 38T4448,283934062,50%1337,68
Object 25791139,654574045,00%934,31
VK 16.02 Leopard5250,132533935,90%616,82
AMX 38355,791473953,85%126,07
P.43 bis6631,583933842,11%943,66
Lago4243,052513751,35%703,59
Leo7548,463793748,65%721,69
Matilda4281,582433658,33%706,80
P.44 Pantera8980,174583644,44%1208,49
T-29 3279,172433644,44%925,96
P26/404251,192443148,39%587,19
Spähpanzer SP I C7660,147642857,14%1444,64
T-284196,361952548,00%411,99
Churchill III 5471,044372445,83%798,84
Black Prince7575,954182040,00%517,45
T-50-2 6649,505542055,00%2243,48
T28 Concept 7558,103642050,00%600,28
Leichttraktor1112,051831942,11%358,28
SU-26379,791441952,63%134,60
Grille5514,332921844,44%963,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4276,443391850,00%1092,63
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7527,723611827,78%518,41
ARL V396602,443881866,67%1309,93
Windhund 8931,723601833,33%710,08
Hummel6630,943601758,82%996,87
Cruiser Mk. III346,411041747,06%49,98
SU-18284,88871643,75%281,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3150,251811656,25%503,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4222,532241560,00%526,32
T-45 2109,601791553,33%387,16
MS-1175,001661457,14%290,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3203,362001442,86%564,16
Vickers Medium Mk. III3196,312051361,54%779,29
M3 Stuart332,501251241,67%21,05
Type 95 Heavy4101,501761258,33%243,48
T-1506695,503691241,67%970,56
Char Mle. 75 9621,924641241,67%596,45
LT vz. 35288,451291145,45%216,67
T-46381,501761060,00%261,90
Valentine AT4230,501621030,00%416,06
Type 98 Ke-Ni330,33119955,56%136,64
Valentine3165,00193966,67%593,74
SARL 424116,89167944,44%142,86
Renault FT192,63297850,00%382,42
Cruiser Mk. II289,63131850,00%234,68
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6307,38339837,50%505,16
Excalibur 6581,00373757,14%733,37
Renault G15291,33227616,67%531,58
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2169,50220633,33%536,73
Alecto4255,50192650,00%538,49
Black Prince II 7658,33500633,33%584,97
T-26268,00151560,00%252,65
KV-1SA 5360,80530580,00%698,61
Patton the Tank 9956,60596580,00%943,68
Tetrarch 260,00122560,00%201,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I1120,25357450,00%543,17
Ikv 723150,25118425,00%170,51
L-60 274,00195450,00%239,44
Char de transition 6691,25572450,00%964,21
Kolohousenka1119,67159333,33%377,68
Renault Otsu186,67168333,33%137,90
Type 95 Ha-Go242,67101366,67%236,02
Covenanter50,0072333,33%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4150,67161366,67%454,06
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5250,006013100,00%817,89
Renault NC-31114,004920,00%0,00
25TP KSUST II524,002402100,00%261,00
SU-540,008420,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.495,00255250,00%142,97
Renault UE 573108,001562100,00%336,94
MTLS-1G14 3240,5015120,00%696,05
Strv fm/2110,001201100,00%261,00
Fiat 300010,001510,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 266,004810,00%70,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)278,001681100,00%397,68
4TP145,001381100,00%261,00
UDES 14 Alt 58957,0017010,00%754,86
UDES 169973,0042510,00%628,69
Cruiser Mk. IV445,0010310,00%0,00
Somua SAu 404362,0019510,00%828,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559814,005591100,00%736,27
T-116 30,004710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-19
Left: 2026-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-23
Left: 2026-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-13
Left: 2026-01-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-06-08
Left: 2024-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-05
Left: 2024-05-26