IcWeasel

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36126058197
Ø Tier7,770,008,578,65
Victories1923653,25%00,00%2644,83%11055,84%
Defeats1643945,50%00,00%3255,17%8442,64%
Draws4511,25%00,00%00,00%31,52%
Battles survived1340337,10%00,00%2034,48%7236,55%
Tanks destroyed360961,0000,00520,901710,87
Destruction ratio1,590,001,371,37
Tanks spotted346970,9600,00801,382801,42
Damage dealt1.375,840,001.835,211.742,99
Capture points409041,1300,0000,00240,12
Defense points288100,8000,0000,00190,10
Experience621,730,00564,34647,93
WN71317,330,001174,261303,57
WN81767,860,001990,721995,76
Total
Battles36126
Ø Tier7,77
Victories1923653,25%
Defeats1643945,50%
Draws4511,25%
Battles survived1340337,10%
Tanks destroyed360961,00
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted346970,96
Damage dealt1.375,84
Capture points409041,13
Defense points288100,80
Experience621,73
WN71317,33
WN81767,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles58
Ø Tier8,57
Victories2644,83%
Defeats3255,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2034,48%
Tanks destroyed520,90
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted801,38
Damage dealt1.835,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience564,34
WN71174,26
WN81990,72
Past 30 days
Battles197
Ø Tier8,65
Victories11055,84%
Defeats8442,64%
Draws31,52%
Battles survived7236,55%
Tanks destroyed1710,87
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted2801,42
Damage dealt1.742,99
Capture points240,12
Defense points190,10
Experience647,93
WN71303,57
WN81995,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories4333,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8162,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3325,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.674,120,000,000,00
Capture points640,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2852,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience471,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories4333,08%
Defeats8162,31%
Draws64,62%
Battles survived3325,38%
Tanks destroyed750,58
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted420,32
Damage dealt1.674,12
Capture points640,49
Defense points2852,19
Experience471,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.587,400,000,000,00
Capture points30,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience704,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived853,33%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted20,13
Damage dealt1.587,40
Capture points30,20
Defense points30,20
Experience704,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt435,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience320,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt435,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience320,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1672,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt748,590,000,000,00
Capture points10,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1858,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience492,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1672,73%
Defeats522,73%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived940,91%
Tanks destroyed140,64
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted231,05
Damage dealt748,59
Capture points10,05
Defense points1858,41
Experience492,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227000
Victories10144,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12354,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7231,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1240,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1920,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.251,370,000,000,00
Capture points2781,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5462,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience512,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles227
Victories10144,49%
Defeats12354,19%
Draws31,32%
Battles survived7231,72%
Tanks destroyed1240,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1920,85
Damage dealt1.251,37
Capture points2781,22
Defense points5462,41
Experience512,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories4133,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7965,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3024,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1411,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.607,620,000,000,00
Capture points1080,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience513,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories4133,88%
Defeats7965,29%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived3024,79%
Tanks destroyed600,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1411,17
Damage dealt1.607,62
Capture points1080,89
Defense points180,15
Experience513,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (402)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard Prototyp A92171,20780163355,91%2450,77
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81822,49810161457,19%2566,28
Škoda T 5092093,55810115353,51%2306,91
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81935,75771113456,26%2287,32
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81706,6279972054,17%2303,16
Leopard 1102494,6874971755,65%2304,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91962,0757263854,70%1800,88
Strv S1 81672,3367853651,31%1887,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81703,3856250955,01%1916,90
Manticore101154,3167945951,20%1502,82
E 25 71226,9557941947,97%2035,02
E 7591508,4158637352,82%1428,59
Tiger II81319,7159236153,74%1656,78
ELC EVEN 90 8657,9966435356,37%1407,46
Prototipo Standard B92059,7781135250,57%2232,54
IS-381400,1555233552,54%1756,67
Char Futur 4 92207,4577232454,63%2290,64
KV-856855,5244829055,17%1627,84
Tiger I7961,6247527953,41%1255,83
E 5091415,9362327259,19%1455,39
SU-130PM 81699,2766026451,14%1765,94
KV-15539,7935826250,76%1186,71
Jagdpanther II81546,3852225055,60%1854,98
Object 43091875,7380224054,58%1959,97
T2971175,4555223857,56%1629,26
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5328,7529223753,16%903,97
WZ-12091487,3979323557,02%1572,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5296,7827823154,11%755,96
AMX 50 10081419,3055022952,40%1677,13
T54E192052,8679822254,05%2154,49
Škoda T 56 81817,2479822055,91%2000,76
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8923,9652321554,42%1800,08
Conqueror91614,8576720953,11%1484,51
Jagdpanther71104,1644620747,83%1568,27
WZ-1328734,9848920145,27%1257,28
BZ-176 81785,0991319861,11%2024,31
Panther II81013,0649419255,21%1361,78
AMX 12 t6443,7342318452,72%1175,62
Grille 15102177,3258418451,09%1494,79
T3281129,0259718053,89%1218,04
VK 36.01 (H)6708,5444017660,23%1361,81
Sturer Emil71060,4645017054,71%1588,29
T-100 LT101092,0374216949,70%1423,18
Panther7739,4540816848,81%1091,28
Concept 1B 92175,9093316755,09%1926,65
TNH T Vz. 5191989,3879416451,83%1861,51
Type 586610,0641716348,47%1208,11
Emil II92054,9175616150,93%1967,70
ARL 446747,4838316048,75%1308,88
Type 4 Heavy92216,5889416053,13%2200,58
VK 30.01 (P)6488,0534115856,33%778,77
Tiger (P)71095,9456915753,50%1534,01
T71 DA7624,1452315750,32%1310,27
AMX 13 105101825,0164015753,50%2489,95
Strv 103-091854,1871115453,90%1555,52
WZ-1317586,5948615350,33%1143,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91905,3678815156,29%2111,18
T-1091325,8453814953,69%1257,77
Nashorn6940,9442614953,69%1834,10
SU-1006986,0148114057,14%1998,30
M41 Walker Bulldog8842,9361913857,25%1664,13
IS71149,2456113754,01%1755,53
TVP T 50/51102039,5372513755,47%1849,97
M10391410,6665013645,59%1300,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81011,7752113548,15%1099,02
UDES 0381477,6665013443,28%1576,23
T25/271079,4352113456,72%1727,78
VK 30.01 (H)5637,1634613141,22%1580,82
T110E3102351,6170313153,44%1699,17
FV229 Contender92019,3477313052,31%1952,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 507959,1637312937,98%1075,15
KV-26831,2447712956,59%1481,86
ShPTK-TVP 100 81723,3371712858,59%2284,16
T3091615,2071212750,39%1378,21
T-345468,9133712646,83%1362,29
AMX 13 757542,7045212648,41%1031,24
AMX 13 F3 AM6822,5337012454,03%1357,41
AMX M4 mle. 4571155,4650212449,19%1690,53
Panhard EBR 909622,5065212353,66%886,65
T-4481179,7071912248,36%1548,08
Centurion Mk. 7/191442,2071712246,72%1351,98
Centurion Mk. I8910,4655912244,26%1097,94
AMX 30 1er prototype91790,5975212250,82%1799,91
Crusader6247,8727712155,37%693,45
Jagdpanzer IV6616,3635111964,71%1210,76
Black Prince7791,5950111959,66%1093,92
Comet7797,1149911955,46%1415,52
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91931,2980211952,10%1825,49
AMX 50 12091641,5864811841,53%1429,04
Strv 103B101942,1968311850,85%1410,22
M18 Hellcat6643,3836911544,35%1101,01
Pz.Sfl. IVc5650,5635810946,79%1764,42
AMX ELC bis5197,1628210845,37%460,92
T-34-856722,5141210747,66%1365,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4231,6120410552,38%511,11
T26E5 Patriot 81403,6676510451,92%1869,88
M66663,3737910347,57%979,92
Type T-345379,8233810352,43%1066,35
59-166226,1637810156,44%545,23
O-I6902,8554210055,00%1585,11
StuG III Ausf. G5412,282459955,56%980,14
Cromwell6493,053879951,52%918,54
50TP Tyszkiewicza91744,967819957,58%1678,63
ARL V396742,043629951,52%1392,14
T376651,855589959,60%2204,80
Object 25791485,946949959,60%1528,34
LT-432 8871,056659943,43%1626,00
IS-27959,424829847,96%1266,53
Churchill VII6583,493819847,96%1001,92
53TP Markowskiego81219,517209747,42%1429,41
Tortoise91666,208149755,67%1534,13
VK 16.02 Leopard5162,572769552,63%392,75
T28 Prototype8998,356219545,26%974,88
Object 70591814,088529554,74%1760,78
M4A1 Sherman5469,463539447,87%1345,12
UDES 1691598,197869456,38%1554,86
T-1506673,504289051,11%1119,79
T6981165,085999052,22%1493,10
AE Phase I 91792,036979050,00%1771,60
ST-I91866,968538960,67%1948,01
GSOR 1008 81798,108428859,09%2038,71
Type 6191502,117468552,94%1390,56
Jagdtiger91894,397508448,81%1567,40
M10 Wolverine5543,553618354,22%1373,66
VK 30.01 (D)6629,534418355,42%1397,54
STB-1101878,637448246,34%1461,10
M127888,385198250,00%1025,77
T-54 ltwt.9977,497998256,10%1613,84
Covenanter5215,722628151,85%641,87
M3 Lee4296,512417951,90%1088,44
CS-52 LIS 81596,587907958,23%2305,35
SU-855597,193147850,00%1419,88
Cobra 91968,568487851,28%1998,02
TVP VTU Koncept81019,126477744,16%1204,16
Indien-Panzer8910,586377754,55%1055,64
T216338,773527744,16%765,00
Super Conqueror102164,526767741,56%1577,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4132,711917652,63%205,23
BDR G1 B5520,643457647,37%1064,88
SDP 58 Kilana81491,307317655,26%1729,12
Object 140102034,307607655,26%1907,55
Pz.Kpfw. 5582174,359817560,00%2472,61
Object 703 Version II 81294,097077548,00%1246,72
KV-371018,625047458,11%1383,64
Hotchkiss EBR7578,167217452,70%1436,36
Churchill I5388,472787345,21%642,16
IS-7102329,188007346,58%1870,09
M46 Patton91980,039277360,27%2130,73
UDES 14 Alt 581213,427337247,22%1635,49
Progetto M40 mod. 65102352,527437140,85%2003,91
Spähpanzer Ru 25191006,856997157,75%1592,37
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292206,399207064,29%2489,99
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481467,078286952,17%1609,88
T110E4102502,196896949,28%1917,19
VK 28.016452,594676851,47%1324,08
TNH 105/100081330,426816738,81%1523,72
AMX 13 9091004,615986750,75%1509,62
FV4004 Conway91541,586016645,45%1268,39
AMX M4 mle. 5192151,899006656,06%2185,49
121B 102040,857246646,97%1764,47
T-284230,722296558,46%720,45
T2881155,436446546,15%1085,80
Type 6891897,728376553,85%1854,63
VK 100.01 (P)81215,208446560,00%1512,98
P.44 Pantera81323,848526464,06%1902,12
T1 Heavy5569,114436457,81%1222,17
M24 Chaffee5495,275286464,06%2206,49
T4991214,897496465,63%2124,99
T-5491155,057226355,56%1172,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68665,978066366,67%1362,71
IS-3-II92074,218226355,56%2193,77
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9692,247656357,14%1108,45
SU-1527884,315116248,39%1250,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu5513,523486144,26%1506,45
Leo7880,736586050,00%1505,71
SU-10181114,736586046,67%1153,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102107,007315844,83%1652,26
O-Ni71238,728665858,62%1817,67
Marder II3190,601595846,55%458,70
M48A5 Patton102093,718165851,72%1813,15
Spähpanzer SP I C7982,245425846,55%2076,61
FV230 Canopener102641,768815862,07%2180,48
Kranvagn102429,617645653,57%1983,86
Type 1 Chi-He4248,362565554,55%761,60
Caernarvon8894,855345550,91%873,91
Hummel6665,283015448,15%1003,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91562,438415461,11%1541,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4130,432695450,00%293,28
T9591627,917205450,00%1221,29
S35 CA5734,913915453,70%1749,15
FV4005 Stage II101752,415835446,30%1344,01
Charioteer81314,306785350,94%1517,24
Matilda4353,962615238,46%936,52
M4A3E8 Sherman6663,004715269,23%1508,94
Škoda T 245438,733495145,10%1222,21
WZ-111 model 1-491752,259555160,78%1802,76
IS-2-II81474,808825158,82%1851,63
LHMTV8597,225995054,00%1040,47
M54 Renegade 81793,549255058,00%2217,22
B14178,022344858,33%407,85
Emil I81416,357404850,00%1567,57
STA-18967,837384856,25%1302,40
M75344,522994847,92%1265,16
Grille5456,982824856,25%1006,01
T110E5102064,468124860,42%1845,22
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7699,135144847,92%1587,12
AT 86396,004064755,32%585,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4189,263504658,70%672,72
AT 25399,613334658,70%1018,03
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8949,935784658,70%1107,53
45TP Habicha7881,646974564,44%1257,13
CS-5381378,697724562,22%2251,98
O-I Experimental5718,424034553,33%1503,73
T404478,843144553,33%1266,71
Centurion Action X101986,957584447,73%1527,78
BZ-6892010,395954436,36%1665,55
Jagdpanzer E 100101571,076814454,55%1027,82
Mäuschen91714,649484463,64%1866,83
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5793,447034362,79%1325,07
AMX Chasseur de chars 81132,985464353,49%1493,94
Type 4 Chi-To6460,293984254,76%785,09
Sturmpanzer II4227,211764266,67%793,05
Somua SAu 404255,292174252,38%614,15
AMX AC mle. 4671060,645104252,38%1702,48
AMX 50 Foch92036,677304264,29%1995,47
M47 Iron Arnie 81635,107814247,62%1929,04
Škoda T 256610,324364156,10%1159,14
Ikv 90 Typ B71028,385524047,50%1355,67
Maus101950,707524045,00%1499,80
T-34-2G FT71055,606494055,00%1562,62
ISU-152K 81705,287464062,50%1922,36
Alecto4273,972913941,03%546,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102773,117723860,53%2261,40
M5 Stuart4114,032333751,35%162,13
AMX 50 B102715,577253756,76%2455,15
T-46398,281403650,00%249,41
FV217 Badger102038,258363658,33%1643,66
Object 26391715,817083655,56%1611,40
Char Mle. 75 91452,616373658,33%2172,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E350,031433554,29%140,20
Challenger7569,113303542,86%535,58
K-91102103,577083548,57%1683,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)299,881443444,12%315,64
Carro d'assalto P.887860,797423455,88%1164,57
M26 Pershing81373,918513467,65%2110,22
T57 Heavy102374,717323452,94%2007,68
A-205139,522323375,76%477,00
Vz. 55102234,277943360,61%1812,78
Progetto C50 mod. 6692138,678443351,52%2298,10
Lion 102031,887753366,67%1824,71
SU-100M17993,095193243,75%1121,34
Archer5340,782313246,88%621,86
DBV-152 102251,815553154,84%1546,40
CS-5991759,488293161,29%1821,34
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791722,976043132,26%1298,73
M5A1 Stuart4206,432773050,00%623,67
SMV CC-6781549,177933036,67%1967,45
MT-256224,573473060,00%573,94
Object 252U 81925,708033043,33%2311,14
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81002,475943030,00%883,08
Pz.Kpfw. II2118,612232842,86%318,58
LTG7779,077542853,57%1859,75
Object 430U102177,047582850,00%2083,62
VK 30.02 (D)7827,817212755,56%1312,40
Vz. 71 Tesák101483,115502737,04%1419,28
Object 268 Version 4102062,227092755,56%1545,20
AMX 404219,153242665,38%900,44
Marder 38T4365,963572657,69%1016,08
A-436561,274692661,54%1262,75
Object 277102078,807332544,00%1651,76
ST vz. 394368,753162462,50%1353,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3262,792442454,17%964,32
AMX AC mle. 488835,884752441,67%659,87
M2 Medium Tank3184,001752339,13%495,65
UDES 15/16101949,968492365,22%1580,06
Tiger 131 61105,487702360,87%2240,55
Sturmpanzer I Bison3186,361442250,00%537,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 102331,098862254,55%1601,22
Cruiser Mk. IV486,591432250,00%91,08
Object 70491605,327872268,18%1267,06
Kunze Panzer 91906,236262259,09%1995,86
11081185,487372152,38%1249,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6426,812482147,62%585,78
Valentine AT4228,102642166,67%678,19
Strv 746596,755962070,00%1197,62
CS-63101795,307322045,00%1395,95
ISU-15281245,405942040,00%1073,22
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71242,156442055,00%1800,74
Fantôme 92101,955932040,00%2211,71
Panzerjäger I2109,531431978,95%429,00
Valentine3312,052811952,63%1244,26
Ares 7581528,635801936,84%1983,68
Škoda T 40 6751,634361957,89%1517,35
60TP Lewandowskiego102411,397891861,11%1883,51
WZ-131G FT6940,176371872,22%1721,89
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81316,946691850,00%1876,91
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3203,532011758,82%721,55
Vz. 64 Blesk81105,295921741,18%1833,90
AMX 38385,532021752,94%134,43
T56 GMC3150,881521735,29%277,20
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3102,122251764,71%457,41
Type 64 6666,825161747,06%1799,31
M3 Stuart3113,441851643,75%246,33
Strv m/425225,252381643,75%388,02
Renault UE 573180,881701656,25%488,18
E 50 Ausf. M101835,886861637,50%1304,08
Object 705A102421,757351662,50%1783,84
LPT-67 Šelma91115,606421553,33%1620,13
BZ-75102586,536301566,67%2011,85
Object 4168911,876261546,67%977,94
Tiger-Maus 91181,807781553,33%924,41
P.43 ter7962,796351450,00%1459,50
Type 95 Heavy4209,931911450,00%532,91
T-262120,141571450,00%524,45
M53/M5591067,434661450,00%859,89
Object 777 Version II 91967,437411442,86%1700,47
Patton the Tank 91868,936781450,00%1991,97
M10 RBFM 5760,213801442,86%1380,43
40TP Habicha6339,463701346,15%410,25
TS-60 91700,857551346,15%1515,31
P26/404416,004021250,00%1143,41
D12103,1795120,00%221,58
Vickers Medium Mk. III3177,331931241,67%515,60
Type 5781476,927501266,67%1735,59
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101455,256911250,00%1634,12
LTP 3154,502211275,00%726,32
BT-7494,002231145,45%113,68
IS-4102654,007921163,64%2310,31
Cruiser Mk. III3103,181491136,36%237,64
E 100102125,367991145,45%1587,94
D23207,502531080,00%987,19
Leichttraktor1118,101451040,00%400,72
Panhard EBR 10510486,004931040,00%311,04
L-60 239,201521040,00%12,65
Heavy Tank No. VI 61099,706701030,00%1716,83
Matilda Black Prince 5274,602741050,00%495,52
Cromwell B 6906,807821060,00%1761,72
S-517636,44310933,33%494,83
14TP4197,56345955,56%644,61
Type 97 Chi-Ha3202,56227955,56%648,87
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91782,89697977,78%1865,55
BT-22155,88136825,00%588,42
T207819,13681837,50%985,14
Rinoceronte102151,13619862,50%1670,49
Renault FT AC2171,50135837,50%477,51
LTTB8551,38730875,00%1025,30
HWK 30 8775,63455850,00%1272,57
TS-5 81415,50925862,50%1744,12
Lago4321,43212714,29%807,08
Vz. 44-171804,861181757,14%2828,44
WZ-111-1G FT81104,71652785,71%1266,62
Type 71102870,86806742,86%2205,62
AMBT 82218,43764757,14%2551,29
T-34-17560,00418666,67%807,11
P.435471,17372616,67%1120,81
WZ-132A91136,33662666,67%1643,08
Pz.Kpfw. I2127,33231650,00%462,23
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101373,67290616,67%686,70
Super Hellcat 7998,83722666,67%1574,77
25TP KSUST II5201,40375580,00%453,12
M-III-Y8822,80770560,00%871,97
KV-1 shielded 5704,40451560,00%1387,77
Škoda T 27 81062,80411540,00%1231,01
T-54 first prototype 8716,40486520,00%610,15
Hotchkiss H352129,00245475,00%635,23
T-437407,25530475,00%606,35
KV-481155,00751475,00%1328,70
T-29 3397,25347425,00%1119,41
T77 81364,75603425,00%1132,48
FCM 2C 3809,50753450,00%2782,84
P.43 bis6511,33528366,67%993,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2240,33243366,67%1114,38
T2 Medium Tank271,0076333,33%99,04
Ho-Ri 28995,33458333,33%903,15
Waffenträger auf E 10010768,00309333,33%176,61
Pz.Kpfw. VII102289,6728030,00%1197,71
GSOR the TANK 9913,33451366,67%858,81
Lorraine 50 t 92393,00654333,33%2600,56
TOG II* 6691,33354366,67%1038,39
AT 15A 7397,67559366,67%518,75
Bofors Tornvagn 81181,008303100,00%1267,46
M56 Scorpion 7962,6728130,00%1087,40
TT-130M 92089,00994366,67%2565,07
NC 70 Błyskawica101949,5037520,00%1273,08
AMX M4 mle. 54101965,5010132100,00%1453,55
HWK 128870,50524250,00%1623,50
T7 Combat Car 2287,007132100,00%1947,34
Chi-Go 71297,5035920,00%1422,43
Vickers Medium Mk. II2195,002411100,00%959,72
Renault FT129,00971100,00%261,00
T34 8428,0016210,00%159,48
Object 274a 8574,0010510,00%332,56
T3E2 Medium Tank 3435,0044310,00%1473,71
K-91-PT 9808,0024510,00%385,13
KV-1SA 5440,0026710,00%558,50
MKA 2226,0020310,00%713,80
Lago M38 3240,0023110,00%342,18
Löwe 81764,0012511100,00%2791,12
Light Mk. VIC 2101,007110,00%255,55
T28 Concept 7308,0013710,00%114,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2298,0028210,00%1151,03
M4A1 FL 10 6800,0047410,00%925,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-09
Left: 2024-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-25
Left: 2024-04-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-14
Left: 2020-07-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-08-26
Left: 2016-04-12