| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1806,01 | 912 | 1329 | 54,55% | 2418,67 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2209,64 | 1102 | 1238 | 59,37% | 2666,14 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1557,73 | 664 | 1095 | 51,23% | 1714,44 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2233,43 | 687 | 771 | 47,86% | 1817,89 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2308,92 | 662 | 759 | 48,35% | 1839,67 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2416,37 | 689 | 723 | 52,70% | 2074,75 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 743,00 | 620 | 633 | 49,61% | 1198,51 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1459,44 | 605 | 558 | 51,79% | 1839,46 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1050,85 | 635 | 504 | 47,02% | 1200,58 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 678,97 | 673 | 486 | 51,85% | 1372,50 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1387,69 | 564 | 457 | 49,02% | 1111,69 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2191,58 | 614 | 431 | 50,12% | 1615,46 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2125,28 | 712 | 358 | 46,93% | 1799,32 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2302,75 | 1018 | 332 | 61,14% | 3106,13 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3199,81 | 832 | 326 | 50,31% | 2551,50 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1835,47 | 795 | 318 | 51,26% | 1969,12 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1429,63 | 646 | 306 | 46,08% | 1527,81 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2444,97 | 951 | 294 | 51,02% | 2641,42 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1893,94 | 980 | 290 | 57,93% | 2722,59 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1834,35 | 658 | 280 | 47,50% | 1436,37 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1310,26 | 820 | 278 | 55,76% | 2165,10 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2236,83 | 855 | 277 | 56,68% | 1888,82 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 781,93 | 483 | 261 | 47,89% | 864,13 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1228,28 | 519 | 256 | 53,13% | 1401,45 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1667,82 | 778 | 251 | 55,78% | 2124,30 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1427,08 | 802 | 250 | 54,40% | 2005,06 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2184,76 | 721 | 247 | 48,58% | 2028,13 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 812,48 | 607 | 247 | 52,23% | 1535,03 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1394,09 | 704 | 247 | 59,11% | 2138,14 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1764,64 | 683 | 246 | 58,13% | 1799,12 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2202,75 | 1005 | 244 | 57,79% | 2275,33 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1743,96 | 698 | 242 | 57,02% | 1864,58 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3452,25 | 1042 | 234 | 51,71% | 2364,44 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1686,28 | 881 | 229 | 58,08% | 2392,86 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1141,56 | 631 | 228 | 54,39% | 1686,12 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 2007,78 | 1059 | 222 | 61,71% | 2798,19 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 778,22 | 476 | 218 | 45,41% | 932,67 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2473,79 | 803 | 218 | 48,17% | 2072,64 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1230,58 | 777 | 214 | 54,67% | 1935,97 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2519,04 | 836 | 199 | 50,25% | 2020,84 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 847,79 | 596 | 199 | 52,26% | 1523,32 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1796,30 | 702 | 194 | 50,52% | 2017,81 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2501,73 | 740 | 192 | 47,92% | 2052,82 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1245,15 | 587 | 184 | 46,20% | 1029,60 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1235,29 | 570 | 178 | 56,18% | 1343,16 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1292,43 | 690 | 175 | 50,29% | 1274,33 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1370,35 | 812 | 175 | 48,00% | 1741,67 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1428,79 | 839 | 174 | 50,57% | 1770,00 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2476,82 | 828 | 169 | 43,20% | 1838,93 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1893,65 | 967 | 164 | 58,54% | 2720,10 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1852,67 | 845 | 155 | 50,97% | 2003,16 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2304,45 | 916 | 154 | 58,44% | 2729,74 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1383,48 | 740 | 150 | 43,33% | 1592,46 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1730,32 | 813 | 150 | 54,00% | 2114,28 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2575,70 | 824 | 149 | 44,30% | 1937,37 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 914,88 | 578 | 146 | 42,47% | 702,10 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 778,52 | 652 | 146 | 52,05% | 1393,97 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1599,10 | 906 | 145 | 54,48% | 2361,01 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1378,51 | 684 | 143 | 60,14% | 1319,54 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1591,52 | 821 | 143 | 56,64% | 1902,63 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2772,08 | 931 | 141 | 46,10% | 2350,67 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1930,67 | 811 | 141 | 56,03% | 2374,55 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1869,01 | 843 | 139 | 52,52% | 1909,25 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 514,73 | 428 | 139 | 53,96% | 1503,53 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1922,91 | 752 | 139 | 51,80% | 1500,58 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1613,71 | 819 | 139 | 64,75% | 1998,51 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 1035,73 | 800 | 139 | 54,68% | 2280,09 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2413,60 | 839 | 134 | 44,78% | 1975,33 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2237,91 | 892 | 131 | 50,38% | 1550,38 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2058,17 | 690 | 128 | 47,66% | 1674,98 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2276,44 | 850 | 128 | 52,34% | 2084,79 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1640,51 | 672 | 127 | 47,24% | 1132,14 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2244,30 | 889 | 120 | 56,67% | 2105,65 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1049,65 | 651 | 119 | 57,98% | 1904,84 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2728,71 | 855 | 117 | 43,59% | 2177,87 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1832,06 | 740 | 116 | 53,45% | 1893,71 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2580,63 | 819 | 115 | 42,61% | 1665,82 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2545,52 | 935 | 114 | 53,51% | 2361,63 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2482,09 | 831 | 113 | 47,79% | 2145,92 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1760,66 | 687 | 112 | 53,57% | 1950,77 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2155,02 | 721 | 112 | 48,21% | 1959,45 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 985,68 | 637 | 110 | 50,00% | 1081,37 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 728,61 | 632 | 107 | 52,34% | 1452,33 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2640,36 | 853 | 107 | 49,53% | 2328,46 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 920,92 | 850 | 105 | 64,76% | 2428,23 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 719,94 | 554 | 105 | 51,43% | 1315,22 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2136,11 | 887 | 104 | 55,77% | 2134,64 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1867,21 | 691 | 103 | 54,37% | 1535,15 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2170,79 | 691 | 103 | 52,43% | 1635,00 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1904,69 | 889 | 103 | 48,54% | 2524,27 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1399,06 | 830 | 103 | 47,57% | 1443,41 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2353,14 | 792 | 103 | 49,51% | 2052,96 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 398,33 | 500 | 100 | 48,00% | 1159,99 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2068,27 | 849 | 100 | 46,00% | 1879,08 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1328,26 | 628 | 98 | 54,08% | 1618,71 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2612,22 | 899 | 98 | 42,86% | 1770,92 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2607,99 | 801 | 97 | 46,39% | 1856,46 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1563,33 | 799 | 97 | 50,52% | 2403,44 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1219,33 | 689 | 96 | 51,04% | 1805,10 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1995,77 | 802 | 96 | 48,96% | 1631,17 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2143,21 | 850 | 94 | 53,19% | 1900,91 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1209,33 | 652 | 92 | 55,43% | 1507,21 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2498,60 | 805 | 91 | 57,14% | 2384,97 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1902,14 | 713 | 91 | 53,85% | 2196,70 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1368,92 | 834 | 90 | 60,00% | 2354,94 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 844,43 | 734 | 90 | 60,00% | 1298,69 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2057,30 | 921 | 89 | 48,31% | 2079,91 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1430,11 | 713 | 89 | 52,81% | 1702,79 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1650,85 | 754 | 89 | 51,69% | 1869,27 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 686,67 | 562 | 89 | 52,81% | 1650,47 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2042,97 | 912 | 88 | 53,41% | 2153,65 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2376,81 | 843 | 88 | 54,55% | 2311,09 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1757,75 | 817 | 88 | 55,68% | 1847,71 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1285,97 | 821 | 87 | 58,62% | 1987,68 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1226,28 | 770 | 87 | 50,57% | 1772,06 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1649,84 | 856 | 86 | 51,16% | 2302,38 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 948,09 | 695 | 86 | 58,14% | 1837,48 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2141,33 | 879 | 84 | 52,38% | 2364,15 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2352,82 | 668 | 84 | 40,48% | 1797,21 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2425,55 | 928 | 83 | 56,63% | 2638,21 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2551,27 | 897 | 82 | 41,46% | 1722,76 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1783,40 | 832 | 80 | 41,25% | 2237,11 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 711,06 | 531 | 79 | 39,24% | 1106,77 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1247,46 | 601 | 78 | 51,28% | 1441,81 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2411,88 | 863 | 77 | 50,65% | 1860,39 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 687,01 | 503 | 76 | 48,68% | 1292,09 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2249,25 | 735 | 75 | 49,33% | 1857,88 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2026,20 | 885 | 75 | 48,00% | 2077,22 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1551,05 | 909 | 74 | 60,81% | 2090,18 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1069,33 | 778 | 72 | 54,17% | 1878,09 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1704,40 | 720 | 72 | 56,94% | 1831,50 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1421,15 | 959 | 72 | 72,22% | 1840,68 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1327,93 | 671 | 71 | 45,07% | 1982,17 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 2388,90 | 919 | 71 | 60,56% | 2115,02 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2686,58 | 728 | 71 | 42,25% | 1936,73 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1484,14 | 802 | 70 | 51,43% | 2178,47 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1462,64 | 882 | 69 | 53,62% | 2081,91 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 449,10 | 468 | 69 | 44,93% | 1172,87 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2619,29 | 838 | 69 | 46,38% | 2208,66 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2006,44 | 809 | 68 | 54,41% | 2023,03 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 772,30 | 632 | 67 | 55,22% | 1568,59 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2135,39 | 869 | 66 | 56,06% | 2051,19 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2088,48 | 890 | 66 | 45,45% | 2388,88 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1511,30 | 927 | 66 | 53,03% | 1757,30 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2279,27 | 966 | 64 | 56,25% | 2505,61 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1448,09 | 909 | 64 | 53,13% | 2146,87 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1489,92 | 875 | 63 | 58,73% | 2559,99 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2020,68 | 888 | 63 | 55,56% | 2018,40 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1056,57 | 712 | 63 | 58,73% | 2189,01 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1698,40 | 953 | 63 | 50,79% | 2229,17 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1403,53 | 712 | 62 | 62,90% | 2190,37 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 992,26 | 672 | 61 | 47,54% | 1232,45 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1920,05 | 1005 | 60 | 66,67% | 2035,02 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2609,08 | 856 | 60 | 46,67% | 2112,36 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1713,59 | 628 | 59 | 50,85% | 1553,55 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1355,41 | 806 | 58 | 55,17% | 2309,76 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 838,03 | 551 | 58 | 43,10% | 1456,12 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1721,05 | 970 | 58 | 55,17% | 2628,76 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1731,65 | 649 | 57 | 50,88% | 1671,99 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3468,00 | 888 | 57 | 43,86% | 2236,02 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 995,05 | 841 | 57 | 52,63% | 1714,88 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1713,93 | 833 | 56 | 51,79% | 1853,41 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1754,07 | 773 | 56 | 42,86% | 1716,41 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1444,53 | 800 | 55 | 47,27% | 1903,18 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2193,56 | 774 | 55 | 47,27% | 2392,29 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2240,96 | 706 | 55 | 50,91% | 1788,90 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1536,05 | 777 | 55 | 47,27% | 1802,79 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1542,33 | 786 | 54 | 48,15% | 1798,55 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1189,41 | 661 | 54 | 53,70% | 1428,41 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1385,93 | 849 | 54 | 61,11% | 1912,52 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1265,49 | 851 | 53 | 69,81% | 2809,19 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1337,66 | 702 | 53 | 52,83% | 1489,23 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 673,69 | 497 | 52 | 63,46% | 1151,06 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2251,73 | 768 | 52 | 36,54% | 1608,18 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1950,37 | 988 | 52 | 53,85% | 2407,71 | |||||
| T95E6 | 10 | 3014,85 | 1025 | 52 | 61,54% | 2683,31 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3087,18 | 955 | 50 | 62,00% | 2385,25 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2111,64 | 901 | 50 | 48,00% | 1961,09 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1196,00 | 855 | 49 | 63,27% | 2400,28 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1970,51 | 788 | 49 | 44,90% | 1839,37 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 337,94 | 406 | 49 | 57,14% | 469,18 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 586,92 | 638 | 49 | 67,35% | 1385,11 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2567,02 | 881 | 49 | 44,90% | 2271,61 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2145,13 | 988 | 48 | 60,42% | 2344,03 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1364,83 | 763 | 48 | 41,67% | 1709,00 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1708,67 | 1066 | 48 | 64,58% | 2892,93 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1490,15 | 825 | 47 | 59,57% | 1619,90 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2250,47 | 933 | 47 | 51,06% | 2316,58 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1394,81 | 757 | 47 | 46,81% | 1650,42 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1375,77 | 799 | 47 | 51,06% | 1692,89 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1923,74 | 1038 | 46 | 60,87% | 2832,04 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1375,57 | 615 | 46 | 47,83% | 1567,79 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 2714,20 | 857 | 46 | 39,13% | 1684,08 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1657,71 | 903 | 45 | 53,33% | 2533,53 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1823,71 | 731 | 45 | 46,67% | 1423,99 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1896,70 | 990 | 44 | 65,91% | 2863,75 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1617,89 | 842 | 44 | 45,45% | 1682,09 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1374,21 | 763 | 43 | 55,81% | 2334,77 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2197,12 | 962 | 43 | 58,14% | 2112,77 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3036,88 | 878 | 43 | 41,86% | 2671,23 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2222,74 | 909 | 42 | 57,14% | 2035,84 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1300,93 | 930 | 42 | 61,90% | 2028,67 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 793,44 | 599 | 41 | 60,98% | 1772,92 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1480,34 | 947 | 41 | 48,78% | 2175,23 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1554,18 | 531 | 39 | 25,64% | 957,41 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1812,79 | 918 | 38 | 60,53% | 2161,64 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1867,13 | 915 | 38 | 44,74% | 2540,33 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2755,42 | 904 | 38 | 55,26% | 1947,40 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3109,08 | 999 | 37 | 62,16% | 2965,95 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 899,14 | 786 | 36 | 75,00% | 2325,55 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1137,67 | 826 | 36 | 58,33% | 2907,63 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 904,81 | 505 | 36 | 36,11% | 716,97 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1400,11 | 728 | 36 | 58,33% | 1249,96 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2701,92 | 808 | 36 | 38,89% | 2019,27 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2487,37 | 961 | 35 | 51,43% | 2167,96 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2200,89 | 1049 | 35 | 60,00% | 2848,03 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2167,83 | 776 | 35 | 42,86% | 2211,35 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1508,91 | 780 | 35 | 45,71% | 1874,77 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2651,62 | 968 | 34 | 50,00% | 2649,93 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1400,88 | 852 | 34 | 55,88% | 1981,65 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1974,09 | 681 | 34 | 44,12% | 1267,23 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 333,67 | 417 | 33 | 54,55% | 1047,70 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1445,73 | 854 | 33 | 48,48% | 1893,04 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 747,70 | 386 | 33 | 51,52% | 689,28 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 430,30 | 565 | 33 | 60,61% | 1815,26 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 2890,73 | 817 | 33 | 42,42% | 2034,36 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1302,09 | 590 | 32 | 40,63% | 1621,89 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2201,81 | 807 | 32 | 56,25% | 1815,57 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 535,69 | 367 | 32 | 56,25% | 988,64 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 907,68 | 689 | 31 | 41,94% | 1129,68 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 659,94 | 593 | 31 | 77,42% | 1489,36 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2740,00 | 1025 | 31 | 61,29% | 2314,46 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1110,65 | 796 | 31 | 61,29% | 2391,69 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1125,60 | 637 | 30 | 63,33% | 2901,58 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 961,93 | 730 | 29 | 58,62% | 2032,99 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2994,52 | 1142 | 29 | 62,07% | 3016,65 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 750,61 | 664 | 28 | 78,57% | 2727,27 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1511,68 | 681 | 28 | 46,43% | 1150,82 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 729,00 | 667 | 28 | 57,14% | 1974,81 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 725,89 | 594 | 27 | 66,67% | 1639,51 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1216,42 | 568 | 26 | 38,46% | 1723,43 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1308,23 | 625 | 26 | 50,00% | 1754,77 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 970,29 | 530 | 24 | 37,50% | 3248,11 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2098,63 | 931 | 24 | 66,67% | 1942,57 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1846,08 | 926 | 24 | 50,00% | 2381,50 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1429,58 | 906 | 24 | 66,67% | 2774,65 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1577,39 | 1129 | 23 | 69,57% | 3331,68 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2679,23 | 1093 | 22 | 68,18% | 1887,74 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2375,23 | 1019 | 22 | 68,18% | 2636,97 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 367,19 | 383 | 21 | 47,62% | 1244,33 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 695,81 | 604 | 21 | 42,86% | 1366,67 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2728,48 | 934 | 21 | 52,38% | 2159,94 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 575,95 | 449 | 21 | 57,14% | 922,12 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2347,50 | 676 | 20 | 25,00% | 1678,95 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2099,65 | 758 | 20 | 45,00% | 1774,46 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 158,32 | 285 | 19 | 36,84% | 275,32 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1779,95 | 808 | 19 | 42,11% | 1691,20 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2878,53 | 902 | 19 | 52,63% | 2303,50 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1702,22 | 971 | 18 | 72,22% | 2009,29 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 328,39 | 292 | 18 | 16,67% | 650,86 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 370,22 | 339 | 18 | 55,56% | 1176,74 | |||||
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1334,44 | 653 | 18 | 55,56% | 1886,88 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 594,33 | 599 | 18 | 66,67% | 1024,75 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2769,35 | 729 | 17 | 29,41% | 1957,18 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1381,35 | 795 | 17 | 70,59% | 1349,29 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1724,12 | 781 | 17 | 58,82% | 1761,63 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 678,38 | 385 | 16 | 68,75% | 1051,58 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1088,31 | 653 | 16 | 62,50% | 2184,92 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1346,44 | 983 | 16 | 68,75% | 1668,73 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 572,20 | 286 | 15 | 53,33% | 924,90 | |||||
| IT-3 | 4 | 623,00 | 683 | 15 | 40,00% | 2060,37 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1382,27 | 781 | 15 | 46,67% | 1828,95 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 718,36 | 696 | 14 | 64,29% | 814,49 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 272,14 | 198 | 14 | 42,86% | 727,72 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2480,00 | 969 | 14 | 50,00% | 2542,94 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1333,71 | 856 | 14 | 57,14% | 1919,39 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1255,62 | 769 | 13 | 46,15% | 1404,74 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 672,54 | 432 | 13 | 30,77% | 382,98 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1488,54 | 960 | 13 | 53,85% | 2123,02 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1893,85 | 805 | 13 | 38,46% | 1646,24 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 607,46 | 403 | 13 | 46,15% | 646,37 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1165,77 | 1345 | 13 | 84,62% | 3358,64 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1287,17 | 717 | 12 | 50,00% | 1724,17 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2494,75 | 946 | 12 | 50,00% | 1843,45 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1146,83 | 757 | 12 | 41,67% | 1493,82 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 2034,83 | 676 | 12 | 25,00% | 1178,14 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2273,55 | 1126 | 11 | 72,73% | 2627,78 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 285,18 | 379 | 11 | 18,18% | 203,27 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1339,70 | 857 | 10 | 60,00% | 2594,45 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 719,70 | 554 | 10 | 30,00% | 786,77 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1018,00 | 1091 | 9 | 77,78% | 3637,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 672,25 | 597 | 8 | 50,00% | 2117,68 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1377,50 | 659 | 8 | 37,50% | 2835,79 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1993,38 | 998 | 8 | 37,50% | 2146,43 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1254,13 | 756 | 8 | 62,50% | 3207,38 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 187,14 | 231 | 7 | 71,43% | 732,43 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 214,86 | 337 | 7 | 57,14% | 971,37 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 443,14 | 370 | 7 | 42,86% | 885,69 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 248,33 | 345 | 6 | 66,67% | 1180,78 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 769,33 | 445 | 6 | 16,67% | 1320,50 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 59,40 | 102 | 5 | 40,00% | 20,59 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 302,20 | 311 | 5 | 40,00% | 881,26 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2187,60 | 503 | 5 | 40,00% | 1938,59 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3124,20 | 1011 | 5 | 60,00% | 2781,50 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1109,00 | 456 | 5 | 60,00% | 937,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1147,67 | 1134 | 3 | 66,67% | 4220,46 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 289,00 | 271 | 3 | 33,33% | 1044,25 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 651,33 | 548 | 3 | 66,67% | 1492,69 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 394,67 | 408 | 3 | 100,00% | 1034,82 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 803,00 | 386 | 2 | 50,00% | 1590,27 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 89,00 | 143 | 2 | 50,00% | 104,08 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 715,00 | 463 | 2 | 50,00% | 1440,16 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1105,50 | 1189 | 2 | 100,00% | 2970,65 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 838,00 | 648 | 2 | 50,00% | 1851,12 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1067,50 | 359 | 2 | 50,00% | 1941,17 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 208,00 | 336 | 1 | 100,00% | 993,14 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 745,00 | 215 | 1 | 0,00% | 514,72 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1114,00 | 687 | 1 | 0,00% | 3019,82 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 1011,00 | 1014 | 1 | 100,00% | 4821,94 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 3128,00 | 1314 | 1 | 100,00% | 3855,28 |
I_BauR_I
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32980 | 18 | 153 | 157 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,72 | 10,00 | 10,13 | 10,11 | ||||
| Victories | 17240 | 52,27% | 8 | 44,44% | 68 | 44,44% | 70 | 44,59% |
| Defeats | 15171 | 46,00% | 10 | 55,56% | 85 | 55,56% | 87 | 55,41% |
| Draws | 569 | 1,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9958 | 30,19% | 1 | 5,56% | 47 | 30,72% | 47 | 29,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32941 | 1,00 | 16 | 0,89 | 170 | 1,11 | 171 | 1,09 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | 0,94 | 1,60 | 1,55 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 44724 | 1,36 | 22 | 1,22 | 189 | 1,24 | 192 | 1,22 |
| Damage dealt | 1.744,37 | 2.433,33 | 2.555,98 | 2.523,61 | ||||
| Capture points | 25069 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 25 | 0,16 | 25 | 0,16 |
| Defense points | 14312 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 31 | 0,20 | 31 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 767,79 | 830,78 | 845,83 | 836,17 | ||||
| WN7 | 1331,72 | 1122,62 | 1259,67 | 1244,07 | ||||
| WN8 | 1961,47 | 1959,74 | 2192,60 | 2373,99 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32980 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,72 | |
| Victories | 17240 | 52,27% |
| Defeats | 15171 | 46,00% |
| Draws | 569 | 1,73% |
| Battles survived | 9958 | 30,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32941 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 44724 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 1.744,37 | |
| Capture points | 25069 | 0,76 |
| Defense points | 14312 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 767,79 | |
| WN7 | 1331,72 | |
| WN8 | 1961,47 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 8 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 10 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 5,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 1,22 |
| Damage dealt | 2.433,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 830,78 | |
| WN7 | 1122,62 | |
| WN8 | 1959,74 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 153 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,13 | |
| Victories | 68 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 85 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 47 | 30,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 170 | 1,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 189 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 2.555,98 | |
| Capture points | 25 | 0,16 |
| Defense points | 31 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 845,83 | |
| WN7 | 1259,67 | |
| WN8 | 2192,60 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 157 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,11 | |
| Victories | 70 | 44,59% |
| Defeats | 87 | 55,41% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 47 | 29,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 171 | 1,09 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 192 | 1,22 |
| Damage dealt | 2.523,61 | |
| Capture points | 25 | 0,16 |
| Defense points | 31 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 836,17 | |
| WN7 | 1244,07 | |
| WN8 | 2373,99 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 17 | 26,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 45 | 71,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 30,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 41 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.207,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 69 | 1,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 353,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 63 | |
| Victories | 17 | 26,98% |
| Defeats | 45 | 71,43% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,59% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 30,16% |
| Tanks destroyed | 41 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,37 |
| Damage dealt | 2.207,92 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 69 | 1,10 |
| Experience | 353,92 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 18 | 51,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 17 | 48,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 34,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 35 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.126,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 197 | 5,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 754,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | |
| Victories | 18 | 51,43% |
| Defeats | 17 | 48,57% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 34,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 35 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.126,54 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 197 | 5,63 |
| Experience | 754,26 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1648 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 607 | 36,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 993 | 60,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 48 | 2,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 455 | 27,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1110 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2289 | 1,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.454,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1435 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4406 | 2,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 551,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1648 | |
| Victories | 607 | 36,83% |
| Defeats | 993 | 60,25% |
| Draws | 48 | 2,91% |
| Battles survived | 455 | 27,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1110 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2289 | 1,39 |
| Damage dealt | 1.454,53 | |
| Capture points | 1435 | 0,87 |
| Defense points | 4406 | 2,67 |
| Experience | 551,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 15 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 15 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.347,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 3 | 0,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 30 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 769,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | |
| Victories | 15 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 15 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 2.347,63 | |
| Capture points | 3 | 0,10 |
| Defense points | 30 | 1,00 |
| Experience | 769,13 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen