| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1628,03 | 934 | 141 | 60,28% | 2141,69 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1594,13 | 761 | 78 | 51,28% | 1606,32 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1765,75 | 866 | 76 | 50,00% | 1964,33 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1898,20 | 780 | 74 | 41,89% | 1664,21 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1651,72 | 827 | 72 | 50,00% | 1379,42 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2374,21 | 843 | 71 | 47,89% | 1713,26 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 822,09 | 731 | 70 | 52,86% | 1108,95 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1960,73 | 910 | 70 | 48,57% | 1922,27 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1299,01 | 726 | 69 | 44,93% | 1540,54 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1932,70 | 1002 | 66 | 50,00% | 2203,49 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1964,38 | 796 | 65 | 55,38% | 1671,23 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2048,77 | 960 | 61 | 59,02% | 2246,28 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1243,41 | 650 | 58 | 46,55% | 890,46 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 573,09 | 721 | 55 | 47,27% | 1051,97 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2253,17 | 987 | 53 | 50,94% | 2047,82 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1053,19 | 758 | 52 | 53,85% | 1422,56 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2811,80 | 971 | 51 | 60,78% | 2355,84 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2034,13 | 984 | 48 | 60,42% | 1830,74 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1073,80 | 649 | 46 | 34,78% | 1494,14 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1589,41 | 819 | 46 | 56,52% | 1725,10 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1782,28 | 899 | 46 | 47,83% | 1765,94 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2512,41 | 951 | 41 | 58,54% | 2142,51 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 656,44 | 635 | 41 | 51,22% | 1097,62 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1693,90 | 956 | 39 | 61,54% | 1956,86 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1875,44 | 995 | 39 | 61,54% | 2042,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2264,81 | 1066 | 37 | 43,24% | 2275,88 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1785,83 | 937 | 35 | 60,00% | 2200,52 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 689,79 | 455 | 33 | 54,55% | 2079,76 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1478,84 | 806 | 32 | 40,63% | 1758,64 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 2222,28 | 891 | 32 | 46,88% | 1740,49 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 2151,93 | 1022 | 29 | 51,72% | 2524,64 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1635,17 | 919 | 29 | 51,72% | 1897,02 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 2501,66 | 1023 | 29 | 58,62% | 1967,02 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1767,25 | 882 | 28 | 50,00% | 1346,56 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1395,19 | 891 | 27 | 62,96% | 1379,97 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 708,12 | 682 | 26 | 57,69% | 3049,20 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 999,88 | 753 | 26 | 53,85% | 1327,41 | |||||
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2411,64 | 880 | 25 | 48,00% | 1743,85 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2116,28 | 828 | 25 | 40,00% | 1832,01 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2529,32 | 897 | 25 | 64,00% | 2025,85 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1075,71 | 820 | 24 | 54,17% | 2583,08 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 923,63 | 777 | 24 | 62,50% | 1586,87 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1831,13 | 845 | 24 | 50,00% | 1775,77 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1984,91 | 849 | 23 | 43,48% | 1792,32 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2176,22 | 943 | 23 | 47,83% | 2144,26 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2760,82 | 781 | 22 | 36,36% | 1688,80 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1706,05 | 851 | 22 | 50,00% | 1861,43 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1366,71 | 847 | 21 | 38,10% | 1881,49 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1689,86 | 925 | 21 | 57,14% | 1802,80 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1634,19 | 973 | 21 | 66,67% | 1894,00 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2029,65 | 854 | 20 | 65,00% | 1883,22 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 1245,85 | 605 | 20 | 45,00% | 1163,77 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 742,05 | 626 | 19 | 63,16% | 2341,25 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1236,84 | 783 | 19 | 57,89% | 1436,49 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1617,63 | 1040 | 19 | 63,16% | 1884,12 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1171,89 | 820 | 19 | 47,37% | 1395,61 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2316,89 | 882 | 18 | 50,00% | 2061,03 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2566,71 | 1012 | 17 | 41,18% | 2662,96 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1599,35 | 959 | 17 | 58,82% | 1643,42 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1847,31 | 605 | 16 | 43,75% | 1142,27 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1940,33 | 972 | 15 | 60,00% | 1871,66 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2768,67 | 778 | 15 | 40,00% | 2172,23 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1681,00 | 783 | 14 | 35,71% | 1883,46 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1272,07 | 781 | 14 | 50,00% | 1064,03 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1195,23 | 905 | 13 | 69,23% | 1315,47 | |||||
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2214,83 | 962 | 12 | 41,67% | 2174,31 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1498,67 | 825 | 12 | 58,33% | 1753,91 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 1680,67 | 772 | 12 | 50,00% | 1249,82 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1156,00 | 754 | 12 | 66,67% | 1591,89 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 1598,82 | 962 | 11 | 63,64% | 1943,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1033,45 | 837 | 11 | 54,55% | 2879,25 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1655,27 | 818 | 11 | 45,45% | 1248,63 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1037,20 | 771 | 10 | 60,00% | 1247,37 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1844,40 | 815 | 10 | 40,00% | 1507,23 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2252,10 | 1140 | 10 | 70,00% | 2000,69 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 750,89 | 575 | 9 | 44,44% | 1935,82 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2043,56 | 1040 | 9 | 55,56% | 2001,43 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2259,00 | 888 | 9 | 44,44% | 2029,24 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1659,13 | 920 | 8 | 50,00% | 2727,32 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1807,13 | 847 | 8 | 50,00% | 1424,28 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1384,29 | 1160 | 7 | 71,43% | 4294,05 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1366,86 | 756 | 7 | 42,86% | 1247,86 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2247,83 | 952 | 6 | 66,67% | 1405,16 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1365,33 | 707 | 6 | 16,67% | 1653,73 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1815,80 | 806 | 5 | 60,00% | 1693,03 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2178,40 | 728 | 5 | 40,00% | 2201,04 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1307,20 | 813 | 5 | 60,00% | 1431,72 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2973,40 | 1275 | 5 | 100,00% | 2737,52 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1400,40 | 808 | 5 | 80,00% | 1180,00 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 570,40 | 485 | 5 | 40,00% | 335,87 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1355,00 | 1022 | 4 | 75,00% | 1718,41 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1307,75 | 555 | 4 | 25,00% | 848,54 | |||||
| Serpente | 9 | 1228,50 | 586 | 4 | 25,00% | 731,63 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1895,25 | 860 | 4 | 50,00% | 1595,36 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 375,75 | 347 | 4 | 50,00% | 715,50 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 2251,50 | 1167 | 4 | 75,00% | 2574,38 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 2200,00 | 859 | 3 | 33,33% | 1840,13 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 573,33 | 263 | 3 | 0,00% | 238,61 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1720,33 | 996 | 3 | 66,67% | 2692,10 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1645,00 | 784 | 3 | 33,33% | 1119,05 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1706,00 | 797 | 2 | 50,00% | 1377,33 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 652,50 | 744 | 2 | 50,00% | 745,05 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 709,00 | 801 | 2 | 100,00% | 3621,64 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3048,50 | 751 | 2 | 0,00% | 2538,82 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1824,00 | 495 | 2 | 0,00% | 1270,08 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 171,00 | 195 | 1 | 0,00% | 38,37 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1944,00 | 1013 | 1 | 100,00% | 1795,29 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1526,00 | 431 | 1 | 0,00% | 1324,25 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2132,00 | 492 | 1 | 0,00% | 1391,89 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 981,00 | 667 | 1 | 100,00% | 1773,79 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1241,00 | 342 | 1 | 0,00% | 696,85 |
IZIPIZI_
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2708 | 0 | 1 | 25 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,47 | 0,00 | 10,00 | 9,40 | ||||
| Victories | 1409 | 52,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 100,00% | 17 | 68,00% |
| Defeats | 1258 | 46,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 32,00% |
| Draws | 41 | 1,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 772 | 28,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 100,00% | 11 | 44,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2525 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 28 | 1,12 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3910 | 1,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 21 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.691,14 | 0,00 | 1.258,00 | 2.331,40 | ||||
| Capture points | 2752 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 468 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 846,05 | 0,00 | 992,00 | 996,52 | ||||
| WN7 | 1295,65 | 0,00 | 573,16 | 1513,04 | ||||
| WN8 | 1806,03 | 0,00 | 3079,35 | 2349,66 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2708 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,47 | |
| Victories | 1409 | 52,03% |
| Defeats | 1258 | 46,45% |
| Draws | 41 | 1,51% |
| Battles survived | 772 | 28,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2525 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,30 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3910 | 1,44 |
| Damage dealt | 1.691,14 | |
| Capture points | 2752 | 1,02 |
| Defense points | 468 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 846,05 | |
| WN7 | 1295,65 | |
| WN8 | 1806,03 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.258,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 992,00 | |
| WN7 | 573,16 | |
| WN8 | 3079,35 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,40 | |
| Victories | 17 | 68,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 32,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 44,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 1,12 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 2.331,40 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 996,52 | |
| WN7 | 1513,04 | |
| WN8 | 2349,66 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen