IOpa_od_ua

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles944991070443
Ø Tier8,099,209,179,23
Victories4622748,92%550,00%2941,43%20446,05%
Defeats4668249,40%550,00%4158,57%23352,60%
Draws15901,68%00,00%00,00%61,35%
Battles survived2467426,11%330,00%1521,43%11425,73%
Tanks destroyed725750,7750,50380,542390,54
Destruction ratio1,040,710,690,73
Tanks spotted768240,81242,40891,274411,00
Damage dealt1.084,53745,00925,791.042,06
Capture points545630,5800,00220,31530,12
Defense points414940,4420,2020,03580,13
Experience544,27723,20597,87662,38
WN7940,56820,14603,33676,68
WN81182,02692,63771,88866,76
Total
Battles94499
Ø Tier8,09
Victories4622748,92%
Defeats4668249,40%
Draws15901,68%
Battles survived2467426,11%
Tanks destroyed725750,77
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted768240,81
Damage dealt1.084,53
Capture points545630,58
Defense points414940,44
Experience544,27
WN7940,56
WN81182,02
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier9,20
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted242,40
Damage dealt745,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,20
Experience723,20
WN7820,14
WN8692,63
Past 7 days
Battles70
Ø Tier9,17
Victories2941,43%
Defeats4158,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1521,43%
Tanks destroyed380,54
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted891,27
Damage dealt925,79
Capture points220,31
Defense points20,03
Experience597,87
WN7603,33
WN8771,88
Past 30 days
Battles443
Ø Tier9,23
Victories20446,05%
Defeats23352,60%
Draws61,35%
Battles survived11425,73%
Tanks destroyed2390,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted4411,00
Damage dealt1.042,06
Capture points530,12
Defense points580,13
Experience662,38
WN7676,68
WN8866,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles856000
Victories38845,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37844,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws9010,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40146,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6640,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2780,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.773,290,000,000,00
Capture points2810,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5400,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience605,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles856
Victories38845,33%
Defeats37844,16%
Draws9010,51%
Battles survived40146,85%
Tanks destroyed6640,78
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted2780,32
Damage dealt1.773,29
Capture points2810,33
Defense points5400,63
Experience605,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles293000
Victories15051,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11539,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws289,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15151,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2460,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.277,300,000,000,00
Capture points390,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1910,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience506,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles293
Victories15051,19%
Defeats11539,25%
Draws289,56%
Battles survived15151,54%
Tanks destroyed2460,84
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted610,21
Damage dealt1.277,30
Capture points390,13
Defense points1910,65
Experience506,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles191000
Victories12062,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5528,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws168,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12665,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2021,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt719,260,000,000,00
Capture points210,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1350,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience518,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles191
Victories12062,83%
Defeats5528,80%
Draws168,38%
Battles survived12665,97%
Tanks destroyed2021,06
Destruction ratio3,11
Tanks spotted150,08
Damage dealt719,26
Capture points210,11
Defense points1350,71
Experience518,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles322000
Victories12237,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19159,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6821,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1670,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2070,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt511,990,000,000,00
Capture points3421,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1490,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience316,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles322
Victories12237,89%
Defeats19159,32%
Draws92,80%
Battles survived6821,12%
Tanks destroyed1670,52
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted2070,64
Damage dealt511,99
Capture points3421,06
Defense points1490,46
Experience316,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles617000
Victories31150,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30449,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16226,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2450,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4980,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt774,650,000,000,00
Capture points18322,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points23813,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience542,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles617
Victories31150,41%
Defeats30449,27%
Draws20,32%
Battles survived16226,26%
Tanks destroyed2450,40
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted4980,81
Damage dealt774,65
Capture points18322,97
Defense points23813,86
Experience542,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1273000
Victories57945,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65151,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws433,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34326,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6520,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7760,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt790,580,000,000,00
Capture points10610,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10790,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience483,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles1273
Victories57945,48%
Defeats65151,14%
Draws433,38%
Battles survived34326,94%
Tanks destroyed6520,51
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted7760,61
Damage dealt790,58
Capture points10610,83
Defense points10790,85
Experience483,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles294000
Victories12642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15954,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1080,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.447,630,000,000,00
Capture points1170,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6282,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience560,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles294
Victories12642,86%
Defeats15954,08%
Draws93,06%
Battles survived9833,33%
Tanks destroyed1300,44
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1080,37
Damage dealt1.447,63
Capture points1170,40
Defense points6282,14
Experience560,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (284)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Conqueror Gun Carriage101617,78566742549,63%1525,88
KV-26741,51457296053,04%1301,70
Object 261101595,36531280747,88%1593,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101521,75533262350,17%1513,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101301,16594251643,64%918,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181370,32545226953,11%1752,01
FV4005 Stage II101381,21526222846,63%908,96
T-34-856585,62482200151,72%1155,81
KV-15576,71502180353,69%1306,44
IS-381128,01631171448,89%1280,67
SU-130PM 81251,30581166948,89%1176,64
IS-7101672,25657163544,83%1298,25
KV-856705,92500153450,59%1223,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6902,26492141253,54%1549,86
SU-861008,63484140351,03%1690,49
AMX 13 909678,63565135049,63%892,26
SU-1006644,70412125650,72%1148,19
212A91621,86621119147,94%1905,18
Object 70491538,84598117547,23%1214,86
FV3046711,74455117554,30%1386,76
VK 72.01 (K) 101494,46632117047,26%844,41
T-1091523,10678116948,25%1593,05
T26E4 SuperPershing 8941,75595116349,27%1181,41
WZ-1317547,47497115948,49%993,33
T71 DA7571,24514107651,12%1144,32
Jagdpanzer E 100101636,4864299849,80%1090,29
T-448745,6955489948,39%885,68
UDES 0381147,4658687950,51%1186,84
FV20781243,2958285651,17%1527,34
Type 5 Heavy101675,0973084450,71%1082,51
T34 8930,5446383145,13%922,23
IS-4101580,2167782348,36%1194,18
Grille 15101542,1249679745,29%1024,04
E 25 7876,1251578048,85%1212,44
WZ-111 8932,0157175350,33%993,61
T-549924,4066573846,75%801,56
IS-27901,7862268351,54%1181,63
T-54 ltwt.9769,4748067746,68%962,14
T-100 LT101113,1469565552,06%1352,77
T57 Heavy101539,7057064043,13%1037,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81183,3262259848,83%1108,54
122 TM 81015,8663058746,85%1011,54
Object 268101512,6754457941,97%939,56
T-62A101118,5358256845,60%762,15
T499952,7043455848,03%1254,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071111,1752953647,20%1468,38
E 50 Ausf. M101310,1054453345,40%919,64
O-Ho81049,2460952046,92%1076,61
Caliban 8994,7466051646,71%1012,47
TVP T 50/51101237,2762051547,57%864,41
T1 Cunningham1134,3033751453,70%826,13
Cromwell6630,0246851353,80%1291,70
Tiger II81068,0061450647,83%1167,45
AMX AC mle. 488992,9949350548,71%1002,70
T376432,6540547248,52%1074,92
E 100101525,3956246743,90%1058,16
Tetrarch 2182,1828446354,43%978,18
Löwe 8997,7764245248,67%1074,56
T698911,1361844644,62%1024,77
Type 4 Heavy91151,0563343546,67%902,10
Type 62 7448,6843643449,08%823,98
Forest Spirit 81338,8369043449,77%1296,28
Object 140101280,9956941446,38%939,49
T54E191182,3166040546,67%992,45
T3 HMC2225,2335239150,90%1116,40
Object 263101481,2158939144,76%963,01
E 7591368,4652538847,16%1200,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91134,7163436152,08%1193,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8635,4150936048,33%1029,74
SU-122-5491077,4261435748,18%886,85
Progetto M40 mod. 65101265,2161435643,54%801,86
FV380591489,9260134849,71%1664,65
Strv 103-091456,7161434145,75%1115,01
ISU-1528923,8547433443,11%816,92
SU-263317,4024033351,65%944,89
Hummel6805,5561133155,29%1241,13
STA-18810,3948832749,85%969,73
S-5171115,5052432645,09%1497,51
Panhard EBR 10510801,0761531645,89%768,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81209,8152231444,90%1106,40
Object 703 Version II 8981,4167230341,91%824,49
O-I6764,4758830258,28%1341,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91257,5359729546,44%946,95
FV215b (183) 101434,1756228644,76%899,97
Type 5 Chi-Ri7673,9454728148,40%986,62
WZ-1328721,3348127449,27%1152,42
M60 101124,1750927041,48%659,63
Strv 103B101519,6458226442,42%868,06
KV-220-2 5521,0451426456,06%936,25
T110E5101379,3871426347,15%915,08
SU-855323,6920525445,28%585,73
E 5091273,2369425350,20%1099,51
Cobra 91342,4867824852,02%1170,81
SU-1018781,0254224745,75%746,27
Waffenträger auf E 100101578,5854124746,56%951,24
T28 Concept 7844,2146523751,90%1111,52
Char Futur 4 91378,4972022752,86%1189,71
XM551 Sheridan10819,8048421642,13%697,91
Bisonte C45 81183,7675921650,46%1114,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68426,2756121551,16%606,14
SU-1527555,2937321446,26%599,82
AMX 50 Foch91265,5457721145,50%958,03
SU-54460,0821320844,71%1118,24
Panther II8797,1160520845,67%914,58
Ikv 90 Typ B7790,9240720453,43%1097,49
IS7736,2756620147,26%923,31
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6673,0351119951,26%1116,50
Type 4 Chi-To6513,5548419444,85%851,32
60TP Lewandowskiego101456,4370719448,97%914,64
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7813,4351719452,06%1219,04
AS-XX 40 t111251,7161219038,42%652,13
Sturer Emil7836,9935018640,86%1005,04
Type 586497,8950118344,26%838,65
Maus101291,1967518344,81%772,43
T25 Pilot Number 1 8805,1253817751,41%956,88
Rinoceronte101364,4758517139,18%778,67
EMIL 1951 8978,6751917147,37%866,18
Panther7789,9542216651,81%1235,46
T 55A 9980,0965516152,17%816,14
AMX 13 757506,8654715952,83%1043,98
Caernarvon Action X 8881,4567415949,69%936,04
LTP 3202,6834615853,16%1007,38
O-Ni7794,5660215448,05%913,52
Challenger7891,0062715252,63%1224,46
Object 277101287,6566615147,68%845,16
AMX 13 10510927,1754815044,67%872,66
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81096,6059014946,31%1010,88
SU-100M17636,1045314346,15%752,75
ELC EVEN 90 8411,2155214344,06%560,89
StuG IV 5401,7630014253,52%948,73
LPT-67 Šelma9674,6859114054,29%902,25
SU-85B4277,1720813650,00%621,47
Bishop5652,2049113352,63%1748,53
T-437533,3055013253,79%754,43
T-1506667,5552913146,56%985,26
VK 168.01 (P) 8884,5764913051,54%885,78
Jagdtiger91526,9672612853,91%1350,96
M24 Chaffee5330,4434012850,78%1047,14
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505574,7436812548,00%1349,53
CS-63101338,6271712452,42%967,84
WZ-132A9652,6863212444,35%683,43
T-345287,1835611947,90%621,68
Progetto C50 mod. 6691221,6767511747,01%965,30
T-28E with F-30 4405,2043011757,26%1063,61
FV4202 8744,4559511650,86%865,83
Super Conqueror101329,8962211443,86%765,95
SU-76M4130,1814010647,17%171,43
T216211,2943610444,23%354,41
LTTB8611,0162410353,40%1093,61
BT-22135,6614610242,16%483,46
Ikv 65 Alt II6602,2633310248,04%956,44
Vz. 55101487,6266510142,57%861,38
Tiger I7877,4547610050,00%1050,60
A-20574,5823110053,00%138,33
Ferdinand81249,906909956,57%1378,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5375,142369636,46%583,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5360,173639440,43%829,87
VK 30.02 (M)6426,674609450,00%684,50
T-46395,141419251,09%233,07
AMX AC mle. 467536,872899243,48%510,38
AMX 50 Foch B101403,456328950,56%956,76
LT-432 8595,076018944,94%914,15
T-284238,342078543,53%580,26
Charioteer81148,676218446,43%1162,92
FV230 Canopener101197,637198446,43%637,18
T-34-3 8770,835308442,86%706,57
Vz. 64 Blesk8756,486658140,74%1116,57
Nashorn6652,793357847,44%1082,51
Object 268 Version 4101531,165557744,16%914,23
VK 30.01 (H)5560,635387652,63%1459,92
Bofors Tornvagn 8954,036497550,67%915,56
M75193,163637346,58%490,52
AE Phase I 91071,115347040,00%770,22
T-262125,781466552,31%516,55
SU-122A5516,753806547,69%1212,47
MT-256212,594506347,62%434,07
Tiger (P)7784,165076241,94%860,27
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3221,663275850,00%811,13
59-166162,474355844,83%217,31
SU-182100,11975642,86%399,03
Škoda T 177976,047505552,73%2332,50
AMX 12 t6192,563525543,64%264,62
AT-12101,091245455,56%277,44
T7 Combat Car 2104,062185457,41%457,14
Type 1 Chi-He4187,533095149,02%428,18
Birch Gun4262,023224656,52%1043,26
Mäuschen91204,617394454,55%1022,87
Lorraine 50 t 91337,077204445,45%1184,56
Crusader6260,193624348,84%665,84
Renault Otsu1128,402904245,24%436,86
O-I Experimental5398,384684257,14%730,43
Covenanter5215,173234153,66%602,29
BT-7456,281043935,90%0,00
M54 Renegade 8865,236713956,41%781,36
Type T-345239,053353850,00%494,17
Marder II3215,682233863,16%692,62
Škoda T 56 8961,976943850,00%737,23
Tiger 131 6521,893493740,54%597,88
CS-52 LIS 8804,895333740,54%696,99
VK 36.01 (H)6799,256643663,89%1450,83
Vz. 71 Tesák101531,928093655,56%1679,21
Panhard EBR 909678,945663540,00%745,33
Cruiser Mk. III391,211933345,45%198,17
Object 268 Version V 10942,094973243,75%432,73
M4A1 FL 10 6870,196693256,25%1451,88
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5292,804173060,00%809,68
VK 100.01 (P)81071,304723050,00%1044,25
M5A1 Stuart4193,173492962,07%660,75
Škoda T 256664,325392842,86%1246,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6746,116642744,44%2072,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3151,232732653,85%385,00
AMX 404180,482952544,00%489,61
M5 Stuart4150,283392548,00%256,62
Kunze Panzer 91182,286062548,00%851,97
MS-1180,041412445,83%234,44
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101231,135352450,00%763,47
Durchbruchswagen 24282,483712347,83%728,99
TS-6 9785,876352347,83%447,83
Type 97 Chi-Ha3146,052662254,55%382,97
Light Mk. VIC 2143,733512254,55%775,29
Object 777 Version II 91137,907182147,62%945,12
Object 452K 101206,437042157,14%786,32
Pz.Kpfw. II2160,654332070,00%805,40
Object 26391404,206442050,00%1041,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4220,824141764,71%607,07
IS-M8414,443981637,50%171,16
Excalibur 61129,758681675,00%2124,46
Chrysler K GF 8866,075881546,67%694,52
Vickers Mk. E Type B263,641741442,86%31,56
Sexton II3191,212521442,86%686,56
Lorraine 39L AM3325,922651346,15%1188,62
Lorraine 40 t 8707,924341323,08%485,97
Type 91 Heavy3233,922411233,33%624,21
T-34 shielded 5388,924101250,00%901,43
Panzerjäger I2218,002041172,73%932,45
K-91-PT 9850,825741127,27%516,69
MKA 288,821061136,36%57,74
M3 Stuart3150,203821070,00%656,32
LT vz. 383113,201601040,00%219,40
Renault NC-311130,002241040,00%578,59
T 54D 9805,505991040,00%509,16
M-IV-Y 8583,606311050,00%476,32
M2 Light2128,89334944,44%373,49
HWK 30 8282,22332911,11%180,84
105 leFH18B2 5531,75384862,50%978,75
Caernarvon8498,88392862,50%487,49
AMX 383104,38357862,50%282,38
T-45 2123,88160862,50%574,35
LT vz. 352132,00211771,43%702,45
KV-1S6355,14357757,14%545,95
Super Hellcat 7661,71636771,43%932,48
Type 95 Heavy4329,33345616,67%1036,17
Cruiser Mk. IV4136,50318666,67%420,02
T1E6 229,50111616,67%2,98
A46 6556,83719666,67%2040,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I1130,80244540,00%547,60
Chi-Ni296,603275100,00%485,07
Renault FT142,80124540,00%0,42
Jagdpanther II8703,20423540,00%465,79
Churchill III 5275,20311520,00%261,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2140,00282580,00%718,29
Kolohousenka169,7582425,00%82,63
Hotchkiss H352110,00122425,00%250,64
Renault FT AC2108,00119450,00%240,40
Großtraktor - Krupp 3198,50303450,00%586,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 8372,50489425,00%126,61
Leichttraktor174,00235366,67%328,88
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2140,333043100,00%593,07
Loyd Gun Carriage2200,67219333,33%1311,92
Marder 38T4146,33229366,67%345,87
T23E3 7376,67345333,33%292,94
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10649,67346333,33%171,84
Strv fm/211137,003092100,00%747,51
Renault FT 75 BS2350,503592100,00%2652,42
T-29 30,00111250,00%100,37
L-60 2136,5021720,00%508,90
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2170,001971100,00%877,53
T-50580,001611100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 92554,0067710,00%3299,87
Windhund 81132,0042910,00%942,41
T-50-2 6174,0015210,00%155,67
Churchill Crocodile 6430,0011610,00%318,73
43 M. Toldi III 387,009810,00%123,42
KR-1110,00501100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-12-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-29
Left: 2024-12-19