INFINITY_ROYAL_2964001

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3405600164
Ø Tier7,660,000,008,76
Victories1757351,60%00,00%00,00%9759,15%
Defeats1589746,68%00,00%00,00%6640,24%
Draws5861,72%00,00%00,00%10,61%
Battles survived1021129,98%00,00%00,00%5131,10%
Tanks destroyed359921,0600,0000,001721,05
Destruction ratio1,510,000,001,52
Tanks spotted376571,1100,0000,001831,12
Damage dealt1.299,480,000,001.747,97
Capture points524411,5400,0000,002981,82
Defense points238310,7000,0000,0030,02
Experience640,560,000,00920,16
WN71309,290,000,001367,40
WN81781,190,000,001833,51
Total
Battles34056
Ø Tier7,66
Victories1757351,60%
Defeats1589746,68%
Draws5861,72%
Battles survived1021129,98%
Tanks destroyed359921,06
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted376571,11
Damage dealt1.299,48
Capture points524411,54
Defense points238310,70
Experience640,56
WN71309,29
WN81781,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles164
Ø Tier8,76
Victories9759,15%
Defeats6640,24%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived5131,10%
Tanks destroyed1721,05
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted1831,12
Damage dealt1.747,97
Capture points2981,82
Defense points30,02
Experience920,16
WN71367,40
WN81833,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles370000
Victories22360,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13436,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16745,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2640,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3430,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.576,390,000,000,00
Capture points5191,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2580,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience609,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles370
Victories22360,27%
Defeats13436,22%
Draws133,51%
Battles survived16745,14%
Tanks destroyed2640,71
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted3430,93
Damage dealt1.576,39
Capture points5191,40
Defense points2580,70
Experience609,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.899,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points12816,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience775,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted111,38
Damage dealt1.899,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points12816,00
Experience775,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles607000
Victories19832,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39064,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13822,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3550,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7961,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.139,530,000,000,00
Capture points9571,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5530,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience418,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles607
Victories19832,62%
Defeats39064,25%
Draws193,13%
Battles survived13822,73%
Tanks destroyed3550,58
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted7961,31
Damage dealt1.139,53
Capture points9571,58
Defense points5530,91
Experience418,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories10663,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5734,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8853,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1510,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1400,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.259,330,000,000,00
Capture points3151,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5113,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience599,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories10663,86%
Defeats5734,34%
Draws31,81%
Battles survived8853,01%
Tanks destroyed1510,91
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted1400,84
Damage dealt1.259,33
Capture points3151,90
Defense points5113,08
Experience599,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2845,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3251,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1625,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.046,440,000,000,00
Capture points691,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1792,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience520,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2845,16%
Defeats3251,61%
Draws23,23%
Battles survived1625,81%
Tanks destroyed400,65
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted560,90
Damage dealt1.046,44
Capture points691,11
Defense points1792,89
Experience520,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.675,460,000,000,00
Capture points131,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience554,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted110,85
Damage dealt1.675,46
Capture points131,00
Defense points110,85
Experience554,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (338)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81445,02789211752,53%2018,62
Type 59 81246,01777201755,68%1999,57
Löwe 81555,9570281450,74%2098,74
IS-381331,1969468752,69%1768,17
T-5491069,0867762046,45%1035,72
E 100102163,3964148751,33%1970,21
Maus101835,1369146947,76%1510,80
Tiger II81276,8468746448,28%1576,52
MT-256289,6756245349,67%767,92
212A91567,6557844845,09%1449,69
T-1091715,6772542546,35%1877,27
Jagdpanzer E 100102403,9263641753,48%2031,26
IS-7102048,3671041050,24%1776,63
T110E5102022,0573740453,71%1756,64
M10391850,7480539754,66%2129,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101661,0365939055,38%1590,60
T-62A101970,5861438848,97%1964,36
E 7591609,2967338542,60%1594,00
Jagdtiger92247,9475137555,73%2592,23
M40/M4381672,4364336850,54%2460,62
AMX 50 12091985,6977034450,29%2407,47
Ferdinand81507,2965134349,56%1883,71
Object 261101742,9752334345,48%1869,26
T-448675,7558732247,83%809,55
G.W. Tiger (P)81177,7546531948,59%1405,82
KV-15718,0159631750,16%1593,07
S-5171125,6554730450,66%1653,33
AMX 50 10081376,1270330447,37%1688,23
Object 70492225,0973130456,91%2344,46
T92 HMC101729,3644329246,23%1832,48
Tortoise92406,7081628558,95%2334,85
T54E191987,3467228256,38%2221,23
ISU-15281563,3967127851,44%1770,52
T28 Prototype81477,1055027054,07%1819,77
Object 268102385,0062926857,46%2077,43
T3091679,3653126246,95%1443,87
T3281371,7775524248,35%1737,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91735,6371923748,52%1902,81
FV215b (183) 102632,5968523557,02%2489,90
AT 1581772,8070623256,47%2407,06
Tetrarch 2251,9034922951,53%1513,81
M1271331,0559522149,32%2220,18
Churchill III 5663,6174321857,34%1716,08
T6981482,9761421358,69%2200,13
AMX 50 B102217,4369821057,62%2146,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81353,3676020651,94%1971,13
VK 36.01 (H)6678,5162920456,86%1275,76
Panther II81123,6557118947,62%1564,67
FV4202 81070,8872918850,53%1420,04
G.W. Panther71552,2552218349,73%2462,90
M415972,6251418248,35%1999,46
Tiger I7810,8261117846,63%1006,61
AMX M4 mle. 457795,0056517843,82%939,86
SU-1006787,4950317355,49%1438,93
Hummel61154,8644117049,41%2146,40
Panther7747,8961817050,59%1204,52
IS-4101983,9167117049,41%1666,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5154,7039216645,78%305,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91596,2180316651,81%1882,34
ARL 446713,4859415950,31%1170,19
Jagdpanther7994,0960315952,20%1620,03
SU-15271074,9360715549,68%1692,22
O-Ni7939,0547815552,90%1221,20
T25/271272,3961315555,48%2265,01
FV2078920,4260115553,55%1098,79
Jagdpanzer IV6584,7946115050,67%1037,83
T-437737,4961515052,00%1173,54
T2971227,4973414956,38%1745,90
AMX 13 F3 AM61136,0961114759,86%1954,05
O-I6826,4946914257,04%1529,51
VK 30.02 (D)7733,7750514051,43%1113,50
E 5091528,6070913856,52%1576,82
AT 86855,5653613157,25%1832,30
CS-5991560,3974913041,54%1423,09
Grille5697,8543912955,81%1962,80
T-1506620,1854012948,06%936,68
T71 DA7893,7980212256,56%2189,56
FV380591308,9872412158,68%1317,27
Marder II3368,7537711947,90%1182,48
Indien-Panzer81108,3253511744,44%1322,58
CS-538979,2156911440,35%1176,69
AMX 13 909904,9584511263,39%1531,99
KV-856674,2554311139,64%1053,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071230,2756211056,36%1968,66
AT 771651,5579111055,45%2727,22
AMX 12 t6352,2851410956,88%953,05
Leopard Prototyp A91444,8374210950,46%1403,06
IS7927,6966710857,41%1416,29
IS-271419,8559510852,78%2291,26
T-505223,1346610748,60%687,09
Tiger (P)7911,0072110757,94%1289,06
FV3046931,8441010650,94%2217,49
Type 4 Chi-To6959,2047910546,67%2305,43
P.44 Pantera81029,6458210549,52%1173,50
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5390,8443510344,66%1017,78
AltProto AMX 30 81356,0384710347,57%1702,09
Type 4 Heavy91897,3081110049,00%1840,10
UDES 14 Alt 581219,9264510044,00%1490,13
StuG III Ausf. G5439,963749948,48%926,48
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7830,034849853,06%1278,37
O-Ho81031,575329441,49%985,82
AMX AC mle. 4671095,846189458,51%1723,63
BZ-176 81689,368949253,26%1776,57
Type T-345466,733239043,33%1256,52
M10 Wolverine5580,644419058,89%1649,20
TNH T Vz. 5191808,918018750,57%1746,18
T2071568,6210318667,44%3341,61
P.43 bis6675,254628356,63%1312,89
Prototipo Standard B91550,158078151,85%1514,42
50TP Tyszkiewicza91846,127688153,09%1707,60
T57 Heavy101791,385638150,62%1468,57
Škoda T 256876,586048051,25%1820,59
AMX 13 757529,656587963,29%1207,10
M26 Pershing81085,166317949,37%1493,77
ARL V396793,735567962,03%1790,97
Bishop5665,563377846,15%1769,18
M36 Jackson6854,215827748,05%1628,05
TNH 105/100081117,227237648,68%1307,63
BDR G1 B5440,704557643,42%683,28
Konštrukta T-34/1007774,396317550,67%1201,83
Type 586824,545737450,00%2003,68
Type 5 Chi-Ri71087,116057252,78%1982,65
Centurion Mk. 7/191819,198507247,22%1896,25
SU-100M171182,826317255,56%1980,33
T26E4 SuperPershing 81283,257807244,44%1739,96
53TP Markowskiego81402,288486947,83%1714,63
T3 HMC2218,002356947,83%969,77
Nashorn6917,624396850,00%1585,65
Centurion Mk. I81394,538686662,12%2288,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5551,385286645,45%1555,31
TVP VTU Koncept8971,326446547,69%1174,64
Emil I81582,667996550,77%1889,12
M7 Priest3493,493536546,15%1628,76
VK 30.01 (P)6497,054956544,62%695,07
T-284263,673656342,86%692,41
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6739,526456254,84%1541,33
Carro d'assalto P.8871232,287576160,66%1967,23
B.U.G.I.6742,874436142,62%1176,42
KV-137497,676156157,38%779,34
Panhard AMD 178B6508,986676163,93%1777,51
M18 Hellcat6957,696365945,76%2094,22
P26/404301,712645846,55%700,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4225,903745853,45%525,68
AMX 65 t81112,105035850,00%1318,66
Leo7960,967265752,63%1633,54
AT 25594,093825655,36%1785,38
CS-447977,166145560,00%1442,73
T9592261,629185570,91%1967,84
T25 AT71039,155925561,82%1703,75
Somua SAu 404364,493085550,91%1020,96
M4A1 Sherman5432,464795453,70%1135,95
T2881779,768405466,67%2230,12
T216656,945885450,00%2432,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5576,563635455,56%1398,08
O-I Experimental5783,534825345,28%1719,33
P.435323,873195259,62%834,78
40TP Habicha6777,484615259,62%1525,81
SU-855527,064135149,02%1202,45
11081177,554675139,22%1247,57
M66533,225745056,00%746,03
Covenanter5252,102565044,00%721,55
SU-263545,383305044,00%1764,39
Alecto4352,082764955,10%1027,30
S35 CA5716,555634959,18%1989,66
AMX M4 mle. 5192043,888504955,10%1922,41
Strv 103B102376,637954852,08%1693,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 518930,903954860,42%1170,00
BZ-75102127,108024847,92%1613,12
Hotchkiss EBR7490,247194656,52%1104,99
P.43 ter7788,366434557,78%1335,29
Type 5781615,589004548,89%2024,08
AE Phase I 91704,369004553,33%1737,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5701,185424454,55%2696,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4314,893404447,73%719,75
Pz.Kpfw. 5581952,0510774360,47%2010,02
Crusader6414,503414254,76%1348,55
Vz. 44-171367,747864266,67%2009,32
T1 Cunningham1210,783454143,90%1447,99
M3 Lee4251,003333948,72%827,85
45TP Habicha7999,267083850,00%1252,43
Type 1 Chi-He4406,253993652,78%1384,76
Škoda T 5091732,037053636,11%1552,30
M374338,332653641,67%1091,72
Strv 7461034,897433560,00%2270,61
M5A1 Stuart4208,343353548,57%629,05
Black Prince71118,638073554,29%1935,53
M5 Stuart484,563203450,00%95,29
SMV CC-5671132,977683360,61%1808,47
M75481,763863363,64%2186,32
SU-85B4271,783553259,38%679,36
Type 6892014,259593256,25%2002,38
Conqueror Gun Carriage101454,887783259,38%1350,52
Somua SM 81649,817973250,00%1729,96
G.W. Tiger91085,585773148,39%894,03
AMX AC mle. 4881421,976363145,16%1549,31
B14133,132523043,33%133,94
Semovente M43 Bassotto6988,406253033,33%1879,91
Škoda T 245611,075782962,07%1842,26
Wespe3269,282442941,38%917,69
M15/423348,592762740,74%1002,91
14TP4286,523272744,44%935,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3228,114832770,37%1436,14
Taschenratte112823,6912062665,38%1990,52
CS-63101671,968122556,00%1368,77
M8A14406,924122552,00%1116,01
60TP Lewandowskiego102358,927892441,67%1718,86
DS PZInż5587,084932454,17%1372,84
Type 4 Ju-To71463,839582462,50%2225,90
WZ-131G FT6877,044902334,78%1377,28
25TP KSUST II5542,454732240,91%1318,17
Hotchkiss H352263,953362147,62%1543,52
Conqueror92174,489132142,86%2305,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,142222133,33%4,57
AAT60 81584,528052138,10%1838,53
Sexton II3271,352202050,00%1142,48
T404406,704582065,00%1228,81
Škoda T 45 71191,506882055,00%1606,02
T-463180,842741931,58%648,22
Ikv 1035286,002421942,11%458,15
Comet71049,958561957,89%1885,14
T110E4102338,166741947,37%1584,57
Chieftain/T95 81134,427341936,84%1274,57
Mars 81156,796951957,89%1202,16
BT-7 artillery 3191,682241931,58%451,73
Semovente M415445,173791855,56%877,84
SU-76G FT4714,394991855,56%2013,33
Birch Gun4568,894461866,67%2960,24
M54 Renegade 81670,618751866,67%1785,06
Centurion Action X101994,716651735,29%1252,01
Type 3 Ju-Nu61396,769681758,82%2598,63
VK 28.016189,355161764,71%506,11
TS-54 81523,889121747,06%1843,99
Turtle Mk. I 81514,537551735,29%1346,71
43 M. Toldi III 393,651751735,29%181,78
BT-22112,442021656,25%440,49
Type 95 Heavy4282,563331650,00%970,95
60G FT5697,064791662,50%1588,88
Marder 38T4852,948681681,25%3503,04
Versuchspanzer 5791464,638841662,50%1411,39
LTP 3197,882801650,00%876,89
Renault UE 573359,272821560,00%1402,11
M3 Stuart3202,003871435,71%686,77
D23162,572751457,14%562,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3199,293351457,14%721,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,073171442,86%176,98
Ares 7581746,0710611464,29%2495,80
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81543,297161435,71%1297,44
T2 Light Tank 2212,574411442,86%1000,38
StuG IV 5261,292681442,86%437,26
AMX 404212,083931353,85%777,09
Vz. 55101382,856491346,15%819,95
Progetto CC55 mod. 548699,086441353,85%672,88
GSR 3301 Setter7373,857291353,85%719,21
FV217 Badger102023,674121216,67%1269,07
Jagdpanzer E 90 91867,677611250,00%1816,83
T-50-2 6355,504361258,33%996,94
ST vz. 394567,004031145,45%1770,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4194,273591154,55%669,83
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92197,369051154,55%2177,34
AT-12150,801461020,00%353,53
SU-76M4147,002021050,00%228,53
Cruiser Mk. IV4127,402381070,00%387,52
T-116 3270,004121060,00%1122,89
T-45 2350,605131050,00%1710,73
MS-11147,22217966,67%828,32
SU-182332,56285933,33%2641,32
M446700,22665977,78%1366,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8565,89427955,56%883,12
Super Hellcat 71139,11630933,33%1708,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65102653,751089875,00%2379,23
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2203,00158850,00%760,33
Sturer Emil7926,13547850,00%1269,28
UDES 03 Alt 3 91837,13805837,50%1718,16
T803112076,13801825,00%1210,66
Type 97 Chi-Ha3348,14507742,86%1293,61
Leichttraktor152,86164742,86%21,31
Caernarvon8644,57354714,29%475,88
Cruiser Mk. II2235,14449771,43%1339,12
Renault FT AC2227,43204757,14%995,96
Cruiser Mk. III3164,29164742,86%586,53
AMR 35 2358,29628757,14%1946,94
MKA 2327,29482757,14%1362,70
T-29 3168,57214757,14%480,89
Sexton I 3132,86136728,57%175,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B2242,17280633,33%897,29
Ikv 723205,50380683,33%667,81
Type 97 Te-Ke 2247,83396650,00%1117,03
M2 Medium Tank3125,83213650,00%288,98
Valentine AT4188,33166650,00%373,12
Staghound Mk. III6819,67772683,33%1763,74
FV225 Collector 92054,671035666,67%1772,45
Light Mk. VIC 2140,17213650,00%697,07
Object 452K 102019,331115683,33%1774,31
Pz.Kpfw. II261,60202560,00%173,56
TVP T 50/51102636,60851560,00%2227,78
M4 Improved 5573,20587560,00%1436,59
VK 75.01 (K) 81137,00897560,00%1344,69
T28 Concept 7467,00324540,00%402,36
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2124,00449475,00%726,61
M14/412330,504114100,00%1580,62
Panzerjäger I2132,00144450,00%344,39
Valentine3309,755084100,00%1450,28
T56 GMC3237,00387450,00%807,24
AMX ELC bis5146,254394100,00%468,04
T-34 with L-11 4399,25434425,00%1033,58
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91379,25628450,00%912,04
T1E6 2116,75155450,00%406,51
Fiat 30001178,00313366,67%1038,53
Chi-Ni2163,33346366,67%920,75
Renault Otsu1121,3320330,00%358,25
Pz.Kpfw. I2286,00496366,67%1725,59
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8966,3337330,00%836,83
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81270,00639333,33%1135,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,50882100,00%261,00
4TP1217,003272100,00%1315,75
7TP2108,50153250,00%225,20
Cruiser Mk. I1246,004342100,00%1524,75
AMX 383244,505602100,00%886,76
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3637,5011112100,00%3197,04
L-60 2153,00193250,00%757,22
Heavy Tank No. VI 61398,0043920,00%2499,73
M16/43 Sahariano 3599,50996250,00%2126,62
Stridsyxa 83228,501459250,00%4280,37
Valiant 5505,50667250,00%863,57
M4A1 Revalorisé 8970,0025120,00%761,63
Kolohousenka172,006010,00%93,33
Vickers Medium Mk. II2103,002241100,00%499,28
Renault NC-311144,003571100,00%783,88
SMV CC-6781378,0049710,00%1087,34
Coccodrillo 10848,0010441100,00%544,20
Loyd Gun Carriage258,006210,00%102,13
Black Prince II 71375,0054810,00%1391,49
KV-220-2 50,0014110,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 29,005010,00%0,00
Cromwell B 6642,006481100,00%1368,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2163,005671100,00%764,92
A25 Harry Hopkins I 40,002931100,00%261,00
King Tiger (Captured) 7897,006481100,00%1217,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-16
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-15
Left: 2024-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-04
Left: 2023-08-27