Hopm1k

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-02-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16402443822016
Ø Tier7,508,258,958,84
Victories796848,58%2147,73%20252,88%104051,59%
Defeats822150,12%2147,73%17144,76%94646,92%
Draws2131,30%24,55%92,36%301,49%
Battles survived294317,94%715,91%8622,51%47323,46%
Tanks destroyed96170,59200,452690,7013820,69
Destruction ratio0,710,540,910,90
Tanks spotted249801,52982,237952,0832241,60
Damage dealt889,911.234,481.413,341.393,65
Capture points146200,8970,163340,8714630,73
Defense points40150,2400,00130,032950,15
Experience558,89762,89806,33774,77
WN7892,40948,711123,891050,33
WN81062,981510,791590,871432,58
Total
Battles16402
Ø Tier7,50
Victories796848,58%
Defeats822150,12%
Draws2131,30%
Battles survived294317,94%
Tanks destroyed96170,59
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted249801,52
Damage dealt889,91
Capture points146200,89
Defense points40150,24
Experience558,89
WN7892,40
WN81062,98
Past 24 hours
Battles44
Ø Tier8,25
Victories2147,73%
Defeats2147,73%
Draws24,55%
Battles survived715,91%
Tanks destroyed200,45
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted982,23
Damage dealt1.234,48
Capture points70,16
Defense points00,00
Experience762,89
WN7948,71
WN81510,79
Past 7 days
Battles382
Ø Tier8,95
Victories20252,88%
Defeats17144,76%
Draws92,36%
Battles survived8622,51%
Tanks destroyed2690,70
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted7952,08
Damage dealt1.413,34
Capture points3340,87
Defense points130,03
Experience806,33
WN71123,89
WN81590,87
Past 30 days
Battles2016
Ø Tier8,84
Victories104051,59%
Defeats94646,92%
Draws301,49%
Battles survived47323,46%
Tanks destroyed13820,69
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted32241,60
Damage dealt1.393,65
Capture points14630,73
Defense points2950,15
Experience774,77
WN71050,33
WN81432,58
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed63,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio6,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.539,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.554,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed63,00
Destruction ratio6,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3.539,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.554,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt238,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience237,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt238,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience237,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories2938,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2229,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt901,170,000,000,00
Capture points811,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2383,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience422,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories2938,67%
Defeats4560,00%
Draws11,33%
Battles survived2229,33%
Tanks destroyed310,41
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted630,84
Damage dealt901,17
Capture points811,08
Defense points2383,17
Experience422,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories3134,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5561,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2325,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt781,570,000,000,00
Capture points1021,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1001,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience308,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories3134,83%
Defeats5561,80%
Draws33,37%
Battles survived2325,84%
Tanks destroyed450,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted850,96
Damage dealt781,57
Capture points1021,15
Defense points1001,12
Experience308,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (278)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6740,0351745756,89%1400,16
T-100 LT10809,1864043245,60%798,52
IS-381052,3157742149,41%1132,49
ELC EVEN 90 8609,1666936347,11%1117,09
T92 8408,4064132546,77%581,06
KV-856526,5735131248,08%779,76
Panhard EBR 10510804,5260430844,48%770,34
T71 DA7531,0157130446,05%970,07
IS7817,9644227951,25%1111,23
Löwe 81186,3375227248,53%1281,52
Object 430U101517,5763126942,75%995,12
Progetto M40 mod. 65101864,7873125451,57%1464,65
TL-1 LPC 81087,4572225149,40%1367,84
AMX 13 757482,9045221048,57%887,98
Manticore101124,7371920251,98%1303,04
T-50573,4126719151,83%118,53
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8614,6366717654,55%1020,27
Comet7511,4248716654,82%695,40
CS-52 LIS 81355,2576116351,53%1604,71
Lansen C 81198,3070715540,65%1313,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101452,8258615236,84%975,60
Leopard Prototyp A91955,3080214646,58%1767,08
VK 36.01 (H)6519,6635714546,90%743,56
SU-855380,2823814344,76%735,73
Concept No. 5101594,4670614251,41%1135,14
Panhard EBR 909619,2867713852,17%803,36
T675267,2725113348,87%427,71
T216294,0237513150,38%650,48
Crusader6249,7126513056,15%661,22
Prototipo Standard B91557,8163712943,41%1299,44
T110E5101732,7270512748,82%1251,22
Cromwell6352,5637812444,35%471,97
T3091612,7175412352,85%1388,36
KV-15343,3727012347,97%567,21
Object 268 Version 4101575,3959112238,52%899,68
Bisonte C45 81267,9171012035,00%1157,63
AMX 12 t6561,4860111953,78%1699,91
Grille 15102016,0369111949,58%1374,10
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81037,6066111842,37%1038,76
T698919,7361411744,44%955,46
Churchill I5327,8826011642,24%480,14
M10391281,1870111448,25%1163,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91653,7062011343,36%1230,97
M40/M4381313,2971911253,57%1530,57
T-437554,8145010952,29%753,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9971,0865010749,53%849,18
AE Phase I 91674,7288710762,62%1653,37
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68639,8163810448,08%1108,50
M53/M5591072,1364610349,51%919,09
Conqueror91579,7877010246,08%1235,96
T54E191304,4459010147,52%1054,66
Hotchkiss EBR7383,0547510146,53%635,85
Object 26391595,4275410149,50%1404,44
SU-1018984,8862310053,00%1033,07
60TP Lewandowskiego101783,976819940,40%1148,77
Nashorn6374,382849842,86%397,80
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791314,586969749,48%1108,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5320,102549645,83%719,82
KV-137541,534289340,86%710,15
Pz.Sfl. IVc5344,682419346,24%621,14
IS-7101519,056779245,65%1046,47
A-436455,164629255,43%826,55
LHMTV8456,415489043,33%574,26
SU-130PM 81820,527798745,98%1778,37
P.44 Pantera81059,816218541,18%1157,34
Churchill VII6439,353448548,24%625,19
SU-85B4194,361888346,99%308,17
Object 70591570,657408149,38%1368,70
Object 2579931,355597940,51%628,25
Somua SM 81251,946857844,87%1090,45
T-28498,571707742,86%56,84
TVP T 50/51101540,745977745,45%1124,57
IS-2 shielded 71120,437797762,34%1541,86
FV4004 Conway91940,827217644,74%1661,61
AMX ELC bis5261,883277646,05%708,06
T-50-2 6383,114517644,74%828,16
T-109825,815427542,67%550,83
Object 705A101670,716807545,33%1169,15
Super Hellcat 7863,116567562,67%1418,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81483,546657445,95%1329,66
Centurion Mk. 7/19809,365487338,36%475,07
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9531,266557346,58%588,21
IS-M81029,937387258,33%1210,07
T-448717,085847145,07%803,55
M48A5 Patton101436,837126955,07%1037,47
T-46364,791266741,79%23,15
Charioteer81108,646156749,25%1052,48
Škoda T 56 81375,167896753,73%1272,57
Leo7881,526356646,97%1317,94
M75225,673746660,61%799,34
M5 Stuart480,772176451,56%108,78
AMX 13 909992,988076344,44%1316,75
Prototipo 6 81859,449176352,38%1928,14
M4A1 Sherman5362,854276043,33%828,23
Mäuschen91642,927806043,33%1285,24
FSV Scheme A7506,955156056,67%676,97
Sturmpanzer II4285,612385754,39%907,65
Object 277101717,076725743,86%1157,68
53TP Markowskiego81054,936585541,82%1027,35
VK 100.01 (P)81213,567355549,09%1260,90
M5A1 Stuart4160,612645444,44%353,56
Type 71101759,308405455,56%1244,86
Object 43091352,857825459,26%1256,32
FV601 Saladin8928,877445358,49%1209,89
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7610,735115149,02%794,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4107,082014938,78%97,98
M3 Lee4180,892184757,45%561,52
Marder 38T4222,962214761,70%543,76
T-345292,783694650,00%648,08
Caernarvon81057,467434652,17%1068,27
Covenanter5195,853764658,70%626,92
M8A14226,352004650,00%420,58
T25/27853,486304663,04%1431,82
Indien-Panzer81411,337254641,30%1600,93
Matilda4101,312054551,11%109,43
Centurion Mk. I8413,374414341,86%260,96
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91429,567054346,51%1042,25
King Tiger (Captured) 7851,306594360,47%1048,85
Emil I81370,988914266,67%1586,74
SU-1006532,214024245,24%759,50
M46 Patton9830,206264151,22%673,39
40TP Habicha6555,704084045,00%800,82
FV4005 Stage II101511,457504065,00%1167,11
Pawlack Tank6841,266433852,63%1540,96
Husarz 81250,476703844,74%1096,61
Emil II91509,837863650,00%1243,71
SU-76M4121,111373641,67%94,76
Sturmpanzer I Bison392,031183557,14%213,22
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6374,495623565,71%1078,17
Black Prince7854,476463447,06%966,68
T2971038,716843447,06%1162,57
Ikv 90 Typ B71066,566923259,38%1728,50
Škoda T 509814,945833151,61%583,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3129,061573154,84%342,43
T110E4101737,747233167,74%1273,16
MT-256371,904643145,16%901,65
LTG7600,326253138,71%1205,89
Centurion Action X101027,075303046,67%594,25
Super Conqueror101577,676133033,33%910,77
Executor112300,319142968,97%1540,46
Object 777 Version II 91133,906892948,28%852,15
T26E5 Patriot 8826,837002948,28%901,71
Strv 746685,685292839,29%1031,12
P.43 ter71066,577212857,14%1695,46
M-II-Y71097,047782853,57%1460,32
T207828,706262748,15%1058,24
VK 30.02 (D)71158,709122770,37%2119,85
SDP 58 Kilana8858,045782748,15%691,16
T-34-85 Rudy 6584,225322740,74%867,88
Škoda T 245364,962922657,69%884,01
Grille5287,651862634,62%325,38
SU-100M17916,585772650,00%1180,01
Sturer Emil7818,004952642,31%908,56
FV217 Badger102021,738442657,69%1471,17
UDES 038878,764402544,00%711,86
SDP 57 Gowika7884,725432544,00%980,15
Type T-34568,001402425,00%0,00
Challenger7737,964882433,33%707,90
Leopard 1102168,717452450,00%1593,05
T57 Heavy101132,545562433,33%520,77
Panhard AMD 178B6355,505262458,33%971,48
Windhund 81709,547002429,17%1772,41
AEC Armoured Car5390,703722352,17%711,69
Staghound Mk. III6586,706632373,91%1183,46
T-29 3260,872902360,87%990,00
T328737,365912236,36%530,82
AT-1256,38882152,38%95,01
Panzer 58 Mutz 8720,525972147,62%822,74
Škoda T 256350,453252030,00%362,59
T-26245,95972060,00%168,56
Marder II3140,901292035,00%182,19
Type 5781131,657432050,00%1180,67
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,682501942,11%217,85
Kranvagn101508,325951931,58%847,13
SU-182195,581231947,37%1175,18
AMX 38396,951931968,42%319,61
Type 6891729,058351952,63%1459,43
Achilles6427,373701931,58%493,80
VK 30.02 (M)6611,055611963,16%1153,77
M22 Locust 3430,475871947,37%1799,68
M3 Stuart3220,942531866,67%1027,72
Birch Gun4236,942221838,89%634,14
T3 HMC270,121551747,06%106,04
SDP 44 Burza6906,185791752,94%1639,28
Renault UE 573122,711521752,94%238,40
P26/404304,443631643,75%734,27
T56 GMC3116,251381643,75%171,63
FV3046447,693081631,25%520,73
25TP KSUST II5167,002621546,67%182,10
AMX 404184,673361566,67%692,26
T1 Heavy5331,334041566,67%617,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3107,271451540,00%85,21
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101577,134121520,00%843,87
SU-122-44 7890,335481540,00%1057,17
P.435356,073591450,00%722,43
45TP Habicha7911,007341471,43%1209,45
Sexton II3160,362571471,43%696,92
Maus101092,936391435,71%545,02
Tiger (P)71379,938851457,14%2135,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8982,363931414,29%824,98
Matilda Black Prince 5668,216971471,43%1858,73
Ikv 65 Alt II61273,316921353,85%2570,23
Renault FT AC2100,771281384,62%396,34
M4A1 FL 10 6665,005441353,85%1099,80
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2202,925061275,00%1134,98
Strv m/425446,084451241,67%1063,73
P.43 bis6806,506941275,00%1699,32
MS-1154,00861225,00%25,83
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6709,256691266,67%2238,59
FV1066 Senlac 8483,335021258,33%814,29
ARL 4461106,007551163,64%2155,95
Black Prince II 7860,276441136,36%858,07
LTP 3217,002441172,73%1117,82
M66939,607081070,00%1784,64
14TP4266,503321050,00%875,45
Somua SAu 404108,601761040,00%25,30
T-54 ltwt.9614,705961050,00%699,24
T28 Concept 71148,908141070,00%1889,14
Leox 91110,106541050,00%745,48
ST vz. 394323,11318944,44%967,94
Vickers Mk. E Type B279,4493922,22%81,34
50TP Tyszkiewicza91284,67635922,22%866,01
Cruiser Mk. IV4201,11327955,56%583,62
Vickers Medium Mk. II299,25122825,00%233,35
VK 30.01 (P)61144,25787862,50%2100,70
Bishop5630,00460862,50%1538,45
Tetrarch 2103,50180825,00%254,57
M127742,57540757,14%906,60
T7 Combat Car 2198,71283757,14%1148,29
113 Beijing Opera 101178,43526728,57%544,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)281,67214666,67%411,44
Hotchkiss H3525,6757633,33%0,00
M2 Light274,83143616,67%48,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3105,83121633,33%114,36
M26 Pershing8400,50445650,00%313,33
Cruiser Mk. III3180,33182650,00%749,90
Patton the Tank 91789,50754650,00%1509,87
M56 Scorpion 7955,17591650,00%1186,41
BT-7 artillery 3216,00252616,67%520,05
Strv m/40L3183,00277560,00%594,69
Leichttraktor117,0026520,00%0,00
A-447278,40223520,00%115,71
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7634,60538560,00%882,55
LT vz. 383207,25190425,00%560,00
Type 1 Chi-He4433,00313425,00%1287,04
AT 1581346,7548240,00%1079,93
GSOR the TANK 91607,75892475,00%1453,37
T-116 3140,50246425,00%343,57
Light Mk. VIC 2165,752544100,00%951,90
Strv m/38287,672933100,00%384,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu578,33163333,33%0,00
10TP3323,00362366,67%1287,67
Ikv 1035767,67517366,67%2053,03
Type 4 Ju-To7543,67425333,33%376,55
LTTB8370,00432333,33%330,20
T-34-85M 61017,33950333,33%1952,16
Kolohousenka1169,0014920,00%622,32
Strv fm/21128,502782100,00%264,10
NC 70 Błyskawica102223,5010382100,00%1564,54
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3117,5012320,00%86,64
TS-54 81054,5053120,00%868,16
Type 63 8944,0033220,00%627,45
T78 6631,506212100,00%830,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I184,001571100,00%451,54
Renault FT127,005610,00%0,00
Renault Otsu119,007110,00%0,00
Renault NC-31129,003610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II222,001771100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I2577,005881100,00%4004,17
KV-26474,006571100,00%782,35
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,0016110,00%0,00
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8732,0024610,00%486,85
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4102,003501100,00%261,00
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91368,0055710,00%716,96
T1E6 2139,002271100,00%700,33
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5235,0036810,00%429,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,002731100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5494,006651100,00%1422,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-02-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-05
Left: 2024-12-24