| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 504,16 | 502 | 655 | 45,04% | 584,71 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 952,30 | 713 | 553 | 52,80% | 1206,60 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 481,92 | 458 | 483 | 45,13% | 476,00 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1093,43 | 649 | 346 | 46,24% | 837,15 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 964,77 | 603 | 281 | 39,15% | 644,19 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1200,02 | 700 | 271 | 47,23% | 954,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 418,61 | 537 | 237 | 52,74% | 1029,53 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 814,09 | 602 | 232 | 46,98% | 584,23 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 588,97 | 518 | 221 | 50,68% | 645,45 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 778,47 | 508 | 219 | 42,01% | 581,89 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 408,38 | 474 | 211 | 51,66% | 657,27 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 723,85 | 527 | 207 | 39,61% | 561,13 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1086,50 | 627 | 206 | 38,35% | 737,58 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1229,90 | 696 | 200 | 46,50% | 1012,40 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 855,10 | 573 | 176 | 37,50% | 679,91 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 818,03 | 579 | 174 | 39,66% | 470,32 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 664,78 | 494 | 170 | 41,76% | 591,09 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 503,97 | 465 | 170 | 39,41% | 606,63 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 532,08 | 428 | 169 | 47,93% | 1129,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 195,74 | 349 | 164 | 41,46% | 743,69 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 565,34 | 473 | 161 | 40,99% | 470,79 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 517,59 | 548 | 161 | 47,20% | 1134,95 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1028,41 | 601 | 152 | 38,82% | 629,28 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 420,30 | 508 | 149 | 42,95% | 479,95 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1010,75 | 533 | 141 | 35,46% | 458,48 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1026,61 | 598 | 141 | 46,81% | 699,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 585,26 | 576 | 132 | 50,00% | 1065,52 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 268,66 | 264 | 131 | 51,91% | 1333,90 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 358,86 | 450 | 131 | 45,80% | 904,09 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 762,03 | 586 | 130 | 43,08% | 645,36 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 968,64 | 638 | 128 | 45,31% | 729,95 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 711,26 | 483 | 124 | 33,06% | 530,62 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 854,47 | 630 | 120 | 47,50% | 630,05 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 892,22 | 678 | 120 | 50,00% | 945,19 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 624,37 | 539 | 120 | 55,83% | 1073,50 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 727,46 | 606 | 118 | 45,76% | 781,30 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 638,16 | 484 | 118 | 43,22% | 506,82 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 866,74 | 627 | 117 | 42,74% | 535,20 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 545,89 | 479 | 117 | 43,59% | 485,44 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 668,86 | 539 | 116 | 37,07% | 308,53 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 388,05 | 425 | 115 | 46,09% | 473,40 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 683,96 | 527 | 114 | 40,35% | 918,01 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1272,43 | 686 | 110 | 48,18% | 788,01 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1049,27 | 585 | 109 | 35,78% | 509,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 259,63 | 290 | 109 | 44,04% | 683,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 139,64 | 262 | 108 | 40,74% | 114,06 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 625,48 | 593 | 108 | 46,30% | 723,67 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 943,11 | 577 | 107 | 42,99% | 697,56 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 538,42 | 499 | 106 | 46,23% | 1010,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 589,84 | 632 | 106 | 50,94% | 973,59 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 564,94 | 612 | 106 | 49,06% | 878,78 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 553,97 | 481 | 104 | 44,23% | 758,04 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 557,84 | 619 | 101 | 52,48% | 945,04 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 185,81 | 336 | 97 | 46,39% | 407,63 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 302,04 | 336 | 95 | 40,00% | 612,10 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1269,13 | 665 | 95 | 43,16% | 1041,68 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 901,26 | 630 | 95 | 45,26% | 754,32 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1011,15 | 734 | 94 | 56,38% | 1679,59 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 676,82 | 591 | 94 | 51,06% | 597,20 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 729,88 | 632 | 93 | 51,61% | 823,23 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 448,38 | 550 | 91 | 56,04% | 1270,80 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 491,14 | 432 | 91 | 37,36% | 535,72 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1515,93 | 784 | 90 | 47,78% | 984,64 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 429,83 | 415 | 90 | 34,44% | 437,26 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 933,24 | 549 | 90 | 34,44% | 513,24 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 460,76 | 471 | 89 | 51,69% | 1104,01 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 602,77 | 498 | 87 | 36,78% | 438,20 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1198,29 | 633 | 87 | 37,93% | 851,73 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 475,28 | 487 | 87 | 48,28% | 421,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 751,99 | 681 | 87 | 58,62% | 1437,27 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 715,91 | 637 | 86 | 55,81% | 535,79 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1014,43 | 606 | 84 | 40,48% | 675,22 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 476,76 | 533 | 83 | 43,37% | 779,41 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1653,71 | 709 | 80 | 36,25% | 1064,72 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 736,14 | 582 | 78 | 38,46% | 566,98 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 856,10 | 630 | 77 | 50,65% | 877,48 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 687,87 | 578 | 77 | 44,16% | 560,77 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 555,38 | 485 | 76 | 42,11% | 679,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 207,01 | 311 | 76 | 51,32% | 413,88 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1249,80 | 729 | 76 | 50,00% | 901,13 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 878,39 | 628 | 76 | 46,05% | 706,36 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 107,44 | 186 | 75 | 42,67% | 33,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 423,68 | 477 | 75 | 44,00% | 818,34 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 595,85 | 537 | 74 | 44,59% | 764,18 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 998,26 | 532 | 74 | 31,08% | 457,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 213,22 | 302 | 73 | 35,62% | 303,20 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 509,76 | 601 | 72 | 44,44% | 747,44 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 687,82 | 538 | 71 | 35,21% | 462,73 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 971,14 | 561 | 71 | 35,21% | 397,53 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 426,76 | 481 | 70 | 47,14% | 347,17 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1307,72 | 652 | 68 | 41,18% | 636,59 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 861,88 | 557 | 65 | 46,15% | 720,27 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 285,25 | 370 | 64 | 37,50% | 541,81 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 794,38 | 638 | 64 | 43,75% | 866,73 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1012,82 | 742 | 62 | 48,39% | 1198,43 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 686,63 | 516 | 62 | 45,16% | 478,29 | |||||
| IT-3 | 4 | 362,66 | 469 | 62 | 53,23% | 1000,60 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 346,88 | 359 | 60 | 55,00% | 1146,08 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 255,67 | 380 | 60 | 36,67% | 402,91 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 945,10 | 626 | 60 | 40,00% | 573,39 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1305,44 | 605 | 59 | 33,90% | 709,91 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1395,32 | 711 | 57 | 45,61% | 827,04 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1783,88 | 713 | 57 | 50,88% | 1113,86 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1231,54 | 637 | 57 | 36,84% | 785,51 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 524,84 | 511 | 56 | 48,21% | 670,08 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 926,73 | 574 | 56 | 39,29% | 626,72 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1279,86 | 712 | 56 | 42,86% | 881,95 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 949,69 | 543 | 55 | 34,55% | 429,95 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1634,96 | 825 | 55 | 50,91% | 931,00 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 949,74 | 627 | 54 | 44,44% | 734,88 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 627,17 | 563 | 54 | 50,00% | 638,61 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 789,78 | 568 | 54 | 40,74% | 586,79 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 930,04 | 548 | 53 | 39,62% | 487,46 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 695,63 | 536 | 52 | 36,54% | 457,13 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 637,27 | 553 | 52 | 46,15% | 725,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1480,31 | 863 | 52 | 48,08% | 1229,76 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 726,35 | 678 | 52 | 59,62% | 1139,98 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 728,47 | 516 | 51 | 41,18% | 621,68 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 326,78 | 403 | 49 | 38,78% | 521,47 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 868,33 | 621 | 49 | 46,94% | 761,61 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 545,58 | 493 | 48 | 41,67% | 852,56 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 575,31 | 551 | 48 | 45,83% | 427,02 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1670,11 | 637 | 47 | 34,04% | 734,43 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 442,47 | 475 | 47 | 42,55% | 527,36 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 766,26 | 629 | 47 | 51,06% | 1109,32 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 787,52 | 601 | 46 | 43,48% | 789,95 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 846,43 | 593 | 46 | 54,35% | 854,93 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 330,28 | 362 | 46 | 39,13% | 573,01 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 525,31 | 416 | 45 | 46,67% | 705,21 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1264,98 | 762 | 43 | 46,51% | 1010,62 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 473,57 | 613 | 42 | 52,38% | 1460,36 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 457,73 | 484 | 41 | 46,34% | 398,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 156,85 | 316 | 41 | 48,78% | 400,32 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1374,85 | 798 | 41 | 51,22% | 1152,20 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 815,54 | 686 | 41 | 51,22% | 789,23 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 374,45 | 419 | 40 | 50,00% | 562,82 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 366,65 | 326 | 40 | 47,50% | 611,45 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 369,23 | 514 | 40 | 47,50% | 777,61 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1257,08 | 817 | 39 | 53,85% | 1265,55 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 533,69 | 512 | 39 | 46,15% | 759,55 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1208,18 | 567 | 39 | 35,90% | 647,08 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 615,68 | 531 | 37 | 51,35% | 1157,89 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 639,68 | 459 | 37 | 40,54% | 585,71 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 778,00 | 685 | 37 | 48,65% | 952,93 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 216,22 | 314 | 36 | 50,00% | 560,55 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 650,36 | 645 | 36 | 58,33% | 832,83 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 938,72 | 673 | 36 | 38,89% | 755,94 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 662,25 | 546 | 36 | 55,56% | 1372,80 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1044,77 | 582 | 35 | 31,43% | 727,26 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 529,03 | 481 | 35 | 40,00% | 906,44 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1181,40 | 545 | 35 | 40,00% | 584,08 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 350,74 | 473 | 34 | 41,18% | 268,67 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1274,09 | 581 | 34 | 29,41% | 608,77 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 645,74 | 486 | 34 | 41,18% | 632,08 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 392,94 | 430 | 33 | 21,21% | 529,86 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 669,67 | 520 | 33 | 39,39% | 540,76 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1104,48 | 571 | 33 | 36,36% | 536,49 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 586,45 | 453 | 33 | 39,39% | 326,36 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 352,55 | 421 | 33 | 33,33% | 286,83 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 406,78 | 403 | 32 | 34,38% | 489,78 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 771,81 | 548 | 32 | 40,63% | 934,07 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 382,91 | 504 | 32 | 43,75% | 905,31 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 244,31 | 330 | 32 | 40,63% | 618,08 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 466,16 | 449 | 32 | 40,63% | 696,37 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 881,88 | 671 | 32 | 50,00% | 1131,24 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 398,19 | 534 | 32 | 56,25% | 1077,93 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 628,06 | 524 | 31 | 41,94% | 1028,90 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 604,00 | 573 | 31 | 51,61% | 814,21 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 380,87 | 477 | 30 | 46,67% | 272,88 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 941,17 | 726 | 30 | 60,00% | 1059,89 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 348,93 | 524 | 28 | 53,57% | 450,10 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 180,86 | 235 | 28 | 50,00% | 518,87 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 156,11 | 396 | 27 | 62,96% | 827,06 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1004,59 | 647 | 27 | 48,15% | 600,65 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 239,26 | 286 | 27 | 62,96% | 1027,20 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 427,15 | 358 | 27 | 51,85% | 872,99 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 749,00 | 574 | 27 | 44,44% | 740,10 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1231,78 | 714 | 27 | 48,15% | 960,01 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 706,08 | 517 | 26 | 42,31% | 804,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 245,77 | 339 | 26 | 50,00% | 621,17 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 529,44 | 560 | 25 | 44,00% | 408,77 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 542,54 | 520 | 24 | 50,00% | 674,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 91,67 | 312 | 24 | 58,33% | 299,94 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 811,13 | 480 | 24 | 29,17% | 526,72 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 902,42 | 604 | 24 | 41,67% | 531,34 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 631,52 | 475 | 23 | 43,48% | 2014,53 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 343,09 | 340 | 23 | 34,78% | 565,33 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 277,36 | 263 | 22 | 54,55% | 829,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 98,59 | 200 | 22 | 31,82% | 4,60 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 412,09 | 379 | 22 | 31,82% | 148,40 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 826,00 | 663 | 21 | 47,62% | 953,95 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 427,05 | 305 | 21 | 33,33% | 684,38 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1015,24 | 580 | 21 | 33,33% | 490,91 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 771,71 | 643 | 21 | 42,86% | 621,55 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1421,10 | 912 | 21 | 66,67% | 1184,19 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1344,05 | 597 | 21 | 33,33% | 625,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 440,19 | 679 | 21 | 52,38% | 1538,94 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 400,65 | 383 | 20 | 40,00% | 446,53 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 168,65 | 260 | 20 | 40,00% | 295,53 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 972,90 | 622 | 20 | 50,00% | 853,46 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 685,74 | 491 | 19 | 36,84% | 390,97 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 154,72 | 200 | 18 | 27,78% | 392,59 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 591,22 | 446 | 18 | 61,11% | 2831,16 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1409,83 | 650 | 18 | 33,33% | 717,20 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 450,78 | 480 | 18 | 55,56% | 709,10 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 785,00 | 567 | 18 | 44,44% | 541,02 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 485,35 | 424 | 17 | 41,18% | 1055,65 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 555,65 | 486 | 17 | 35,29% | 664,88 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 482,71 | 396 | 17 | 47,06% | 752,69 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 413,41 | 520 | 17 | 47,06% | 605,20 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 616,75 | 547 | 16 | 50,00% | 1213,83 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 94,19 | 168 | 16 | 43,75% | 346,28 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1525,06 | 780 | 16 | 50,00% | 1170,77 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 314,13 | 322 | 16 | 43,75% | 566,68 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 401,13 | 450 | 16 | 31,25% | 431,04 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 688,63 | 458 | 16 | 25,00% | 701,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 121,53 | 296 | 15 | 46,67% | 468,60 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 561,73 | 602 | 15 | 46,67% | 920,86 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1435,13 | 731 | 15 | 40,00% | 1130,31 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 407,07 | 347 | 14 | 21,43% | 205,66 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1055,14 | 573 | 14 | 35,71% | 524,74 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 240,50 | 280 | 14 | 42,86% | 511,38 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1022,21 | 706 | 14 | 42,86% | 737,40 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 495,23 | 365 | 13 | 46,15% | 989,15 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 249,77 | 286 | 13 | 30,77% | 596,82 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1026,23 | 634 | 13 | 46,15% | 662,47 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 523,69 | 498 | 13 | 38,46% | 304,35 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 764,31 | 554 | 13 | 38,46% | 555,13 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 327,77 | 554 | 13 | 69,23% | 1113,62 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 265,08 | 304 | 12 | 33,33% | 959,57 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1009,58 | 778 | 12 | 58,33% | 1295,42 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 499,18 | 404 | 11 | 36,36% | 983,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 377,82 | 424 | 11 | 27,27% | 507,86 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1240,73 | 843 | 11 | 63,64% | 1269,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 66,20 | 190 | 10 | 40,00% | 38,21 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 851,00 | 707 | 10 | 70,00% | 703,62 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 412,90 | 410 | 10 | 30,00% | 433,37 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 375,10 | 388 | 10 | 20,00% | 412,71 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 697,50 | 505 | 10 | 50,00% | 1023,48 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 426,00 | 405 | 9 | 22,22% | 522,45 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 325,67 | 301 | 9 | 55,56% | 897,47 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1017,00 | 643 | 9 | 44,44% | 922,26 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 772,44 | 683 | 9 | 55,56% | 1021,69 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 806,22 | 607 | 9 | 44,44% | 545,38 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1036,67 | 614 | 9 | 44,44% | 657,90 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1040,67 | 491 | 9 | 22,22% | 701,91 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 752,67 | 477 | 9 | 22,22% | 669,33 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 848,89 | 452 | 9 | 22,22% | 561,17 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 316,25 | 311 | 8 | 37,50% | 532,69 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 447,63 | 390 | 8 | 25,00% | 756,43 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 654,38 | 462 | 8 | 25,00% | 390,30 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 601,75 | 326 | 8 | 12,50% | 346,19 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 595,38 | 614 | 8 | 62,50% | 662,69 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1329,25 | 818 | 8 | 62,50% | 1596,30 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 644,86 | 564 | 7 | 42,86% | 1853,55 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 508,86 | 401 | 7 | 28,57% | 1260,39 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 271,00 | 273 | 7 | 28,57% | 465,07 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 32,14 | 78 | 7 | 14,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1234,57 | 883 | 7 | 71,43% | 1344,59 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 347,57 | 349 | 7 | 57,14% | 1044,78 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 369,86 | 515 | 7 | 42,86% | 1321,45 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 928,00 | 559 | 7 | 42,86% | 672,02 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1560,14 | 649 | 7 | 14,29% | 977,38 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 272,67 | 249 | 6 | 16,67% | 544,73 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 352,17 | 363 | 6 | 33,33% | 1303,13 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 303,83 | 236 | 6 | 50,00% | 766,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1162,00 | 611 | 6 | 33,33% | 602,10 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1108,67 | 445 | 6 | 16,67% | 406,02 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 244,67 | 378 | 6 | 33,33% | 341,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 190,50 | 419 | 6 | 83,33% | 933,68 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 899,50 | 608 | 6 | 33,33% | 407,19 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 8,60 | 66 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 127,60 | 181 | 5 | 60,00% | 470,02 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 60,00 | 180 | 5 | 60,00% | 161,47 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 366,20 | 368 | 5 | 60,00% | 1250,73 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 819,20 | 737 | 5 | 80,00% | 959,20 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 308,20 | 413 | 5 | 60,00% | 1666,06 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 223,80 | 267 | 5 | 20,00% | 221,12 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 436,80 | 560 | 5 | 60,00% | 1934,43 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1159,20 | 445 | 5 | 0,00% | 840,95 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 98,75 | 166 | 4 | 75,00% | 468,14 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 461,00 | 351 | 4 | 50,00% | 1927,52 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 465,25 | 383 | 4 | 25,00% | 707,08 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1369,50 | 750 | 4 | 50,00% | 984,88 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 813,25 | 415 | 4 | 0,00% | 375,55 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 307,00 | 339 | 4 | 50,00% | 1130,50 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 170,00 | 460 | 4 | 50,00% | 133,28 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 345,75 | 418 | 4 | 50,00% | 873,16 | |||||
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 290,00 | 347 | 4 | 50,00% | 908,67 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1158,75 | 898 | 4 | 75,00% | 1138,51 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 71,00 | 186 | 3 | 33,33% | 125,81 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 0,00 | 177 | 3 | 66,67% | 257,75 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 803,33 | 500 | 3 | 33,33% | 197,46 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 657,67 | 904 | 3 | 100,00% | 1410,76 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 994,00 | 905 | 3 | 100,00% | 1140,69 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 350,00 | 407 | 3 | 66,67% | 555,47 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 527,67 | 431 | 3 | 33,33% | 218,61 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1141,67 | 585 | 3 | 33,33% | 1056,12 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 372,67 | 423 | 3 | 33,33% | 78,97 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 174,67 | 364 | 3 | 33,33% | 610,41 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 103,50 | 80 | 2 | 0,00% | 299,80 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 42,00 | 175 | 2 | 50,00% | 75,29 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 76,00 | 201 | 2 | 100,00% | 445,15 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 158,50 | 257 | 2 | 50,00% | 594,45 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 559,00 | 469 | 2 | 50,00% | 2517,43 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 888,00 | 456 | 2 | 0,00% | 2375,65 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 614,50 | 541 | 2 | 50,00% | 386,81 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 56,00 | 408 | 2 | 50,00% | 111,42 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 157,50 | 229 | 2 | 50,00% | 379,66 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1028,00 | 339 | 2 | 0,00% | 444,08 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 685,50 | 786 | 2 | 100,00% | 478,34 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 624,00 | 858 | 2 | 100,00% | 555,06 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 287,00 | 345 | 2 | 100,00% | 1118,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 230,50 | 430 | 2 | 50,00% | 436,88 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 3 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1240,00 | 650 | 1 | 0,00% | 1328,72 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 22,00 | 71 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 118 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 748,00 | 702 | 1 | 100,00% | 2257,76 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 472,00 | 512 | 1 | 100,00% | 1292,33 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 216,00 | 198 | 1 | 0,00% | 127,91 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 285,00 | 575 | 1 | 100,00% | 969,95 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 283,00 | 252 | 1 | 0,00% | 624,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 0,00 | 38 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 461,00 | 677 | 1 | 100,00% | 934,21 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 22,00 | 231 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 850,00 | 1115 | 1 | 100,00% | 4363,10 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1169,00 | 819 | 1 | 100,00% | 844,19 |
Held29
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17703 | 13 | 17 | 92 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,26 | 9,85 | 9,88 | 9,63 | ||||
| Victories | 7910 | 44,68% | 6 | 46,15% | 9 | 52,94% | 48 | 52,17% |
| Defeats | 9550 | 53,95% | 6 | 46,15% | 7 | 41,18% | 42 | 45,65% |
| Draws | 243 | 1,37% | 1 | 7,69% | 1 | 5,88% | 2 | 2,17% |
| Battles survived | 3646 | 20,60% | 4 | 30,77% | 6 | 35,29% | 23 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8465 | 0,48 | 11 | 0,85 | 15 | 0,88 | 47 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | 1,22 | 1,36 | 0,68 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 19087 | 1,08 | 12 | 0,92 | 14 | 0,82 | 56 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 716,61 | 1.420,15 | 1.685,47 | 1.469,85 | ||||
| Capture points | 24362 | 1,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 91 | 0,99 |
| Defense points | 4608 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 543,01 | 779,00 | 870,59 | 792,08 | ||||
| WN7 | 667,52 | 855,83 | 1032,84 | 788,96 | ||||
| WN8 | 722,09 | 1112,46 | 1448,14 | 1037,24 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17703 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,26 | |
| Victories | 7910 | 44,68% |
| Defeats | 9550 | 53,95% |
| Draws | 243 | 1,37% |
| Battles survived | 3646 | 20,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8465 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19087 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 716,61 | |
| Capture points | 24362 | 1,38 |
| Defense points | 4608 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 543,01 | |
| WN7 | 667,52 | |
| WN8 | 722,09 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,85 | |
| Victories | 6 | 46,15% |
| Defeats | 6 | 46,15% |
| Draws | 1 | 7,69% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 30,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 1.420,15 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 779,00 | |
| WN7 | 855,83 | |
| WN8 | 1112,46 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,88 | |
| Victories | 9 | 52,94% |
| Defeats | 7 | 41,18% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,88% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 35,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.685,47 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 870,59 | |
| WN7 | 1032,84 | |
| WN8 | 1448,14 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 92 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,63 | |
| Victories | 48 | 52,17% |
| Defeats | 42 | 45,65% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,17% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 56 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.469,85 | |
| Capture points | 91 | 0,99 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 792,08 | |
| WN7 | 788,96 | |
| WN8 | 1037,24 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 9,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 9,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen