| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1397,97 | 668 | 366 | 46,72% | 1403,10 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 949,31 | 622 | 338 | 46,75% | 935,68 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 641,35 | 451 | 307 | 50,81% | 1108,80 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1451,08 | 688 | 265 | 42,64% | 1220,77 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 844,13 | 577 | 183 | 46,45% | 1041,33 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 851,59 | 638 | 180 | 48,89% | 843,56 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 553,69 | 504 | 163 | 54,60% | 1068,12 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 919,29 | 648 | 146 | 43,84% | 1030,10 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 440,79 | 478 | 127 | 40,16% | 709,68 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 555,83 | 514 | 109 | 57,80% | 949,85 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1023,49 | 691 | 105 | 50,48% | 1018,49 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 265,05 | 338 | 104 | 46,15% | 564,82 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1753,28 | 864 | 102 | 53,92% | 1689,70 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1430,38 | 776 | 99 | 50,51% | 1340,98 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1567,03 | 874 | 99 | 58,59% | 1637,03 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 454,76 | 446 | 96 | 51,04% | 525,48 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 909,28 | 623 | 96 | 47,92% | 1130,03 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 545,51 | 486 | 94 | 50,00% | 1778,08 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 881,14 | 690 | 93 | 56,99% | 1178,12 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 687,42 | 591 | 88 | 52,27% | 1271,94 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1502,27 | 699 | 86 | 48,84% | 1251,05 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1656,06 | 826 | 83 | 51,81% | 1425,89 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1165,29 | 736 | 80 | 52,50% | 1222,92 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1469,66 | 737 | 80 | 41,25% | 1123,99 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 371,37 | 420 | 78 | 52,56% | 816,87 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2506,93 | 1036 | 76 | 61,84% | 2337,40 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 2028,70 | 936 | 76 | 55,26% | 1633,66 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 406,13 | 410 | 70 | 42,86% | 622,58 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1052,64 | 711 | 69 | 49,28% | 1047,82 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1137,33 | 802 | 67 | 56,72% | 1213,31 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 892,37 | 698 | 67 | 49,25% | 1437,99 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1575,70 | 812 | 66 | 53,03% | 1396,74 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 931,14 | 726 | 66 | 54,55% | 1190,88 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 489,48 | 478 | 66 | 40,91% | 688,11 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1229,67 | 660 | 66 | 46,97% | 1125,81 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 354,76 | 492 | 63 | 49,21% | 415,20 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 2010,02 | 889 | 62 | 56,45% | 1794,42 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 780,88 | 636 | 59 | 47,46% | 1468,56 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 740,08 | 502 | 59 | 47,46% | 868,69 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 359,80 | 378 | 59 | 44,07% | 497,78 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1336,60 | 728 | 58 | 51,72% | 1364,10 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 815,71 | 544 | 58 | 43,10% | 886,60 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2048,95 | 930 | 58 | 51,72% | 1786,30 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 511,58 | 508 | 57 | 57,89% | 792,15 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 523,66 | 443 | 56 | 30,36% | 526,29 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1036,23 | 739 | 56 | 50,00% | 1304,57 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 314,79 | 366 | 56 | 42,86% | 633,44 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 488,65 | 513 | 55 | 56,36% | 990,08 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 527,82 | 656 | 55 | 49,09% | 812,59 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1816,44 | 916 | 55 | 58,18% | 1735,75 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 347,87 | 377 | 54 | 40,74% | 398,84 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1390,88 | 756 | 51 | 39,22% | 1500,28 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 449,92 | 596 | 51 | 43,14% | 668,01 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 990,04 | 709 | 50 | 48,00% | 1425,19 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 493,74 | 534 | 50 | 60,00% | 1044,98 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 419,60 | 361 | 50 | 50,00% | 815,39 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 344,41 | 303 | 49 | 40,82% | 549,60 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1163,73 | 702 | 49 | 51,02% | 1308,71 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2029,16 | 809 | 49 | 44,90% | 1610,61 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1932,02 | 867 | 48 | 58,33% | 1830,76 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1816,54 | 842 | 48 | 56,25% | 1900,16 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1464,96 | 834 | 47 | 53,19% | 1648,11 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1895,38 | 912 | 47 | 57,45% | 1827,73 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2299,11 | 890 | 46 | 41,30% | 2258,71 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 640,69 | 580 | 45 | 46,67% | 899,14 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 685,62 | 574 | 45 | 44,44% | 1030,92 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1869,89 | 887 | 45 | 53,33% | 1577,60 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 320,70 | 385 | 44 | 50,00% | 753,73 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 834,50 | 581 | 44 | 43,18% | 1169,65 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 548,50 | 541 | 44 | 45,45% | 915,76 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2022,63 | 934 | 43 | 53,49% | 2151,60 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1534,44 | 786 | 43 | 44,19% | 1749,83 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1666,83 | 890 | 41 | 41,46% | 2214,83 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 475,10 | 424 | 40 | 40,00% | 1577,42 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1973,45 | 997 | 40 | 60,00% | 2095,30 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1527,51 | 924 | 39 | 56,41% | 1972,61 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1546,51 | 864 | 39 | 48,72% | 1353,24 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2440,39 | 958 | 38 | 63,16% | 2377,20 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 683,42 | 647 | 38 | 57,89% | 874,76 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 178,47 | 268 | 38 | 52,63% | 381,77 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 307,94 | 225 | 36 | 36,11% | 997,33 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 284,36 | 395 | 36 | 47,22% | 988,04 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 944,75 | 707 | 36 | 52,78% | 1160,19 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 202,66 | 318 | 35 | 54,29% | 557,30 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1676,11 | 585 | 35 | 51,43% | 1130,42 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 956,74 | 660 | 35 | 40,00% | 1354,84 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1751,34 | 973 | 35 | 54,29% | 2230,72 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1705,17 | 753 | 35 | 51,43% | 1326,81 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1831,21 | 854 | 34 | 55,88% | 1544,00 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 805,79 | 587 | 34 | 61,76% | 1457,44 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1498,32 | 811 | 34 | 50,00% | 1831,43 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2287,59 | 945 | 34 | 50,00% | 1930,57 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 434,70 | 556 | 33 | 63,64% | 855,57 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 718,67 | 506 | 33 | 48,48% | 1212,30 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1753,58 | 904 | 33 | 51,52% | 2018,61 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1938,30 | 863 | 33 | 48,48% | 2345,54 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 467,33 | 491 | 33 | 42,42% | 1242,16 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 194,88 | 274 | 32 | 34,38% | 396,73 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1952,03 | 713 | 32 | 46,88% | 1409,41 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 539,44 | 511 | 32 | 53,13% | 809,82 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 638,97 | 692 | 32 | 53,13% | 750,20 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 106,42 | 159 | 31 | 54,84% | 328,26 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2427,81 | 871 | 31 | 45,16% | 2123,61 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1699,97 | 899 | 31 | 64,52% | 1648,04 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1635,06 | 893 | 31 | 54,84% | 1777,84 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 272,93 | 276 | 30 | 46,67% | 781,04 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 134,43 | 153 | 30 | 50,00% | 209,60 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1828,53 | 814 | 30 | 56,67% | 1458,26 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 946,23 | 798 | 30 | 70,00% | 1669,50 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1842,38 | 956 | 29 | 51,72% | 2395,72 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 297,86 | 318 | 29 | 48,28% | 617,49 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1098,90 | 723 | 29 | 48,28% | 1054,16 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 532,71 | 449 | 28 | 32,14% | 734,94 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 577,61 | 478 | 28 | 50,00% | 1419,73 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 613,75 | 500 | 28 | 50,00% | 929,05 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1281,79 | 638 | 28 | 32,14% | 1349,92 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 167,67 | 260 | 27 | 44,44% | 256,58 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1057,11 | 630 | 27 | 44,44% | 858,20 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 298,35 | 415 | 26 | 61,54% | 851,93 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1045,04 | 653 | 26 | 38,46% | 998,35 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 714,12 | 686 | 26 | 50,00% | 2378,02 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1272,42 | 815 | 26 | 61,54% | 2031,96 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1115,50 | 691 | 26 | 34,62% | 1118,31 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 826,23 | 785 | 26 | 38,46% | 2310,02 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 240,76 | 365 | 25 | 52,00% | 645,61 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 275,52 | 279 | 25 | 32,00% | 582,82 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 399,08 | 372 | 25 | 36,00% | 389,83 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 187,79 | 250 | 24 | 41,67% | 384,58 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1643,42 | 784 | 24 | 62,50% | 1214,67 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2140,79 | 830 | 24 | 50,00% | 1759,62 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1181,13 | 854 | 23 | 60,87% | 1823,25 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 342,83 | 399 | 23 | 60,87% | 844,87 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 456,86 | 409 | 22 | 36,36% | 1018,54 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 565,18 | 582 | 22 | 54,55% | 1082,73 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 189,05 | 270 | 22 | 54,55% | 596,23 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1039,82 | 689 | 22 | 50,00% | 1703,52 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 213,77 | 255 | 22 | 50,00% | 371,51 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2146,77 | 895 | 22 | 59,09% | 1782,83 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 751,43 | 507 | 21 | 47,62% | 1013,28 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 226,19 | 256 | 21 | 19,05% | 488,68 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 492,90 | 540 | 21 | 57,14% | 706,57 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1052,29 | 751 | 21 | 47,62% | 1049,61 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1480,25 | 839 | 20 | 60,00% | 2062,06 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 720,95 | 554 | 20 | 45,00% | 709,81 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1169,85 | 764 | 20 | 45,00% | 1507,19 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2926,75 | 908 | 20 | 45,00% | 2183,53 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2610,30 | 1028 | 20 | 55,00% | 1754,32 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 281,63 | 334 | 19 | 52,63% | 577,55 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 945,68 | 592 | 19 | 52,63% | 1766,87 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 927,53 | 770 | 19 | 73,68% | 792,50 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 487,00 | 602 | 19 | 68,42% | 2072,19 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2685,06 | 1118 | 18 | 66,67% | 2736,63 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1070,56 | 714 | 18 | 55,56% | 1281,08 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2333,50 | 976 | 18 | 61,11% | 1755,99 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2291,67 | 1086 | 18 | 77,78% | 2079,11 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 285,71 | 340 | 17 | 58,82% | 650,56 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 486,82 | 488 | 17 | 47,06% | 950,30 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 821,29 | 662 | 17 | 52,94% | 650,41 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 487,24 | 351 | 17 | 17,65% | 1475,35 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2582,00 | 1022 | 17 | 47,06% | 2564,55 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 733,65 | 525 | 17 | 47,06% | 1279,71 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1280,38 | 845 | 16 | 62,50% | 1398,89 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 402,25 | 406 | 16 | 62,50% | 1273,60 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1763,44 | 635 | 16 | 31,25% | 1026,78 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1089,88 | 739 | 16 | 50,00% | 1048,27 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1181,33 | 739 | 15 | 46,67% | 2466,49 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 525,53 | 469 | 15 | 60,00% | 913,90 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 316,07 | 353 | 15 | 46,67% | 777,69 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1980,80 | 1092 | 15 | 60,00% | 2946,75 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 416,07 | 356 | 15 | 40,00% | 736,32 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 378,27 | 380 | 15 | 53,33% | 485,67 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1356,87 | 881 | 15 | 66,67% | 1240,89 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 726,67 | 517 | 15 | 33,33% | 516,28 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 97,07 | 185 | 14 | 50,00% | 223,13 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1427,93 | 654 | 14 | 42,86% | 966,84 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 753,21 | 488 | 14 | 50,00% | 1547,52 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 502,29 | 491 | 14 | 50,00% | 1123,09 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 878,07 | 687 | 14 | 64,29% | 978,11 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2398,36 | 796 | 14 | 42,86% | 1658,54 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 118,38 | 187 | 13 | 38,46% | 151,89 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 158,85 | 182 | 13 | 23,08% | 158,26 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1265,77 | 832 | 13 | 61,54% | 2045,62 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 130,23 | 211 | 13 | 53,85% | 305,52 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1403,08 | 692 | 13 | 46,15% | 1004,83 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 191,42 | 376 | 12 | 50,00% | 665,40 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 322,08 | 422 | 12 | 75,00% | 1309,62 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 490,17 | 473 | 12 | 66,67% | 1121,14 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 232,08 | 324 | 12 | 50,00% | 746,81 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 262,08 | 362 | 12 | 41,67% | 1011,91 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 254,25 | 359 | 12 | 66,67% | 566,31 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1065,42 | 708 | 12 | 41,67% | 1068,80 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 287,55 | 513 | 11 | 54,55% | 1623,81 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 987,82 | 726 | 11 | 54,55% | 1507,85 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 953,64 | 812 | 11 | 54,55% | 1303,25 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 457,82 | 487 | 11 | 54,55% | 991,83 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1212,82 | 879 | 11 | 72,73% | 1605,16 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 623,90 | 525 | 10 | 50,00% | 1027,26 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 67,50 | 201 | 10 | 60,00% | 219,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 109,20 | 250 | 10 | 50,00% | 189,67 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1024,80 | 636 | 10 | 40,00% | 2198,89 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 113,00 | 297 | 9 | 66,67% | 408,97 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 322,11 | 261 | 9 | 33,33% | 939,04 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 246,22 | 310 | 9 | 44,44% | 632,81 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 112,56 | 269 | 9 | 77,78% | 345,07 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2309,44 | 865 | 9 | 44,44% | 1555,79 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1582,11 | 744 | 9 | 11,11% | 1547,91 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1931,00 | 941 | 9 | 66,67% | 2025,53 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 129,38 | 132 | 8 | 25,00% | 328,52 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 129,25 | 212 | 8 | 62,50% | 402,85 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1166,75 | 1030 | 8 | 87,50% | 2458,91 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1048,88 | 753 | 8 | 50,00% | 2253,06 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 1172,25 | 945 | 8 | 62,50% | 2344,39 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1824,63 | 782 | 8 | 25,00% | 1387,59 | |||||
| Serpente | 9 | 1766,13 | 749 | 8 | 50,00% | 1166,81 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1027,38 | 892 | 8 | 87,50% | 1309,98 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 278,86 | 419 | 7 | 57,14% | 856,72 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 426,14 | 528 | 7 | 71,43% | 1204,15 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 152,71 | 228 | 7 | 42,86% | 225,28 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 79,29 | 174 | 7 | 42,86% | 55,98 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1292,29 | 793 | 7 | 57,14% | 2370,41 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1042,71 | 592 | 7 | 42,86% | 1072,51 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 320,57 | 271 | 7 | 42,86% | 694,25 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 213,00 | 465 | 7 | 42,86% | 461,21 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1769,14 | 898 | 7 | 42,86% | 2248,41 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 607,00 | 755 | 7 | 42,86% | 2181,84 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1366,29 | 697 | 7 | 42,86% | 1204,50 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 500,29 | 345 | 7 | 28,57% | 1157,16 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1359,57 | 676 | 7 | 42,86% | 1285,34 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 107,83 | 249 | 6 | 66,67% | 706,48 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 128,83 | 159 | 6 | 66,67% | 784,39 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 778,50 | 604 | 6 | 50,00% | 2532,56 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 396,17 | 402 | 6 | 66,67% | 1456,24 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 13,83 | 110 | 6 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 35,00 | 65 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,16 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1153,83 | 853 | 6 | 66,67% | 1631,44 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2268,67 | 779 | 6 | 33,33% | 1346,50 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1129,50 | 794 | 6 | 66,67% | 834,93 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2452,33 | 644 | 6 | 33,33% | 1232,88 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1021,67 | 666 | 6 | 66,67% | 1547,42 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 192,20 | 281 | 5 | 20,00% | 860,87 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 576,40 | 526 | 5 | 60,00% | 4327,89 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 702,40 | 536 | 5 | 80,00% | 1750,10 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2867,80 | 849 | 5 | 40,00% | 2104,78 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 172,40 | 237 | 5 | 60,00% | 452,90 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 926,00 | 381 | 5 | 0,00% | 1456,59 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1881,40 | 427 | 5 | 20,00% | 933,24 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 390,40 | 376 | 5 | 60,00% | 1097,07 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 476,20 | 386 | 5 | 40,00% | 264,31 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2646,40 | 1055 | 5 | 60,00% | 2382,88 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2086,20 | 504 | 5 | 20,00% | 1352,32 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1482,60 | 692 | 5 | 40,00% | 1191,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 495,20 | 690 | 5 | 60,00% | 1517,75 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1935,40 | 1090 | 5 | 80,00% | 1986,23 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 38,00 | 62 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 295,75 | 282 | 4 | 50,00% | 1203,47 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 78,50 | 191 | 4 | 50,00% | 189,89 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2160,75 | 1433 | 4 | 75,00% | 5605,67 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 39,00 | 183 | 4 | 75,00% | 262,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 279,75 | 597 | 4 | 100,00% | 1265,52 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 246,00 | 537 | 4 | 75,00% | 1030,32 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 94,50 | 132 | 4 | 50,00% | 240,71 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2282,50 | 775 | 4 | 50,00% | 1626,46 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 768,50 | 488 | 4 | 50,00% | 611,72 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 303,25 | 279 | 4 | 75,00% | 1691,96 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 142,75 | 359 | 4 | 100,00% | 735,52 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 122,00 | 249 | 4 | 25,00% | 333,78 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 990,50 | 642 | 4 | 50,00% | 2056,31 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1574,50 | 642 | 4 | 50,00% | 1120,20 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 192,33 | 201 | 3 | 33,33% | 1002,67 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 522,00 | 430 | 3 | 33,33% | 2880,24 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 78,67 | 302 | 3 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 643,00 | 519 | 3 | 66,67% | 4584,84 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 222,00 | 285 | 3 | 33,33% | 1084,77 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1990,33 | 1248 | 3 | 100,00% | 3543,48 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3151,67 | 732 | 3 | 33,33% | 1909,12 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1445,00 | 992 | 3 | 100,00% | 1016,37 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 648,33 | 578 | 3 | 33,33% | 970,26 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 328,00 | 249 | 3 | 0,00% | 671,53 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2012,67 | 1105 | 3 | 66,67% | 2284,31 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 139,50 | 456 | 2 | 50,00% | 721,88 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 232,00 | 406 | 2 | 50,00% | 977,48 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 46,00 | 63 | 2 | 50,00% | 71,62 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 189,00 | 481 | 2 | 100,00% | 971,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 596,00 | 751 | 2 | 100,00% | 4014,38 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 57,50 | 59 | 2 | 0,00% | 42,39 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 397,50 | 356 | 2 | 100,00% | 2793,80 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1980,00 | 941 | 2 | 50,00% | 1254,63 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 132,00 | 114 | 2 | 0,00% | 175,59 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 576,00 | 262 | 2 | 0,00% | 384,60 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 851,50 | 924 | 2 | 100,00% | 2097,94 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 742,00 | 257 | 2 | 0,00% | 439,28 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 263,00 | 220 | 2 | 0,00% | 512,66 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1564,50 | 1156 | 2 | 100,00% | 1350,32 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1864,50 | 1227 | 2 | 100,00% | 1876,79 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 44,00 | 97 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 183,00 | 243 | 1 | 0,00% | 897,65 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 702,00 | 833 | 1 | 100,00% | 4143,34 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 471,00 | 386 | 1 | 0,00% | 601,28 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2615,00 | 1553 | 1 | 100,00% | 3425,76 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 297,00 | 300 | 1 | 100,00% | 1722,51 | |||||
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1071,00 | 320 | 1 | 0,00% | 523,67 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 222,00 | 192 | 1 | 0,00% | 529,38 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 433,00 | 272 | 1 | 0,00% | 685,25 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1071,00 | 342 | 1 | 0,00% | 716,52 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 591,00 | 648 | 1 | 100,00% | 1450,14 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 0,00 | 320 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 592,00 | 719 | 1 | 100,00% | 1462,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 42,00 | 371 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 395,00 | 794 | 1 | 100,00% | 2388,36 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 4076,00 | 1613 | 1 | 100,00% | 5507,18 |
The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Pz.Kpfw. 55
Headsniper07
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9621 | 7 | 157 | 157 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,07 | 6,00 | 8,07 | 8,07 | ||||
| Victories | 4779 | 49,67% | 3 | 42,86% | 74 | 47,13% | 74 | 47,13% |
| Defeats | 4754 | 49,41% | 4 | 57,14% | 80 | 50,96% | 80 | 50,96% |
| Draws | 88 | 0,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,91% | 3 | 1,91% |
| Battles survived | 1997 | 20,76% | 1 | 14,29% | 40 | 25,48% | 40 | 25,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6785 | 0,71 | 8 | 1,14 | 150 | 0,96 | 150 | 0,96 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | 1,33 | 1,28 | 1,28 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8478 | 0,88 | 8 | 1,14 | 149 | 0,95 | 149 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.018,72 | 1.963,00 | 1.826,09 | 1.826,09 | ||||
| Capture points | 9218 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 74 | 0,47 | 74 | 0,47 |
| Defense points | 2183 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 67 | 0,43 | 67 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 626,49 | 973,71 | 839,49 | 839,49 | ||||
| WN7 | 981,56 | 2984,45 | 1420,13 | 1420,13 | ||||
| WN8 | 1269,38 | 2061,51 | 2007,25 | 2007,25 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9621 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,07 | |
| Victories | 4779 | 49,67% |
| Defeats | 4754 | 49,41% |
| Draws | 88 | 0,91% |
| Battles survived | 1997 | 20,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6785 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8478 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.018,72 | |
| Capture points | 9218 | 0,96 |
| Defense points | 2183 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 626,49 | |
| WN7 | 981,56 | |
| WN8 | 1269,38 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,00 | |
| Victories | 3 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 4 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 14,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 1,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.963,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 973,71 | |
| WN7 | 2984,45 | |
| WN8 | 2061,51 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 157 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,07 | |
| Victories | 74 | 47,13% |
| Defeats | 80 | 50,96% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,91% |
| Battles survived | 40 | 25,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 150 | 0,96 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 149 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.826,09 | |
| Capture points | 74 | 0,47 |
| Defense points | 67 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 839,49 | |
| WN7 | 1420,13 | |
| WN8 | 2007,25 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 157 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,07 | |
| Victories | 74 | 47,13% |
| Defeats | 80 | 50,96% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,91% |
| Battles survived | 40 | 25,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 150 | 0,96 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 149 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.826,09 | |
| Capture points | 74 | 0,47 |
| Defense points | 67 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 839,49 | |
| WN7 | 1420,13 | |
| WN8 | 2007,25 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 32 | 47,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 34 | 50,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 25,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 42 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.628,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 32 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 14 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 739,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67 | |
| Victories | 32 | 47,76% |
| Defeats | 34 | 50,75% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,49% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 25,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 42 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 0,39 |
| Damage dealt | 1.628,61 | |
| Capture points | 32 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 14 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 739,48 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 1,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.047,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 628,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 4 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 1,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.047,88 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 628,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 190,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 636,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 2,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 190,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 636,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 59 | 47,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 65 | 52,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 34 | 27,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 82 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 88 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.151,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 208 | 1,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 472 | 3,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 781,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 124 | |
| Victories | 59 | 47,58% |
| Defeats | 65 | 52,42% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 34 | 27,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 82 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 88 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.151,30 | |
| Capture points | 208 | 1,68 |
| Defense points | 472 | 3,81 |
| Experience | 781,31 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 587 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 576 | 49,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 11 | 0,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 424 | 36,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 733 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 780 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.397,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1928 | 1,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4129 | 3,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 693,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1174 | |
| Victories | 587 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 576 | 49,06% |
| Draws | 11 | 0,94% |
| Battles survived | 424 | 36,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 733 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 780 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 1.397,88 | |
| Capture points | 1928 | 1,64 |
| Defense points | 4129 | 3,52 |
| Experience | 693,46 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 76 | 47,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 81 | 50,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 53 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 112 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 52 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.769,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 311 | 1,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 53 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 783,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 159 | |
| Victories | 76 | 47,80% |
| Defeats | 81 | 50,94% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,26% |
| Battles survived | 53 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 112 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 52 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.769,26 | |
| Capture points | 311 | 1,96 |
| Defense points | 53 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 783,82 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen